Surnames: Z

75 entries (34 from 1909, 41 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: Z
NameProfessionAddressYear
Zadobriuk GeorgiNeuschulgasse 5351909
Zadobriuk GeorgiNeuschulgasse 5351914
Zahorska BerthaAmbrosiusgasse 885 owner1909
Zahorska BerthaAmbrosiusgasse 885 owner1914
Zajac FilemonLarionesculgasse 18701909
Zajac FilemonLarionesculgasse 18701914
Zamkan ChristianKirchengasse 15531909
Zamkan Christian, ErbenKirchengasse 15531914
Zamkan KatharinaGlücksgasse 6071909
Zamkan KatharinaGlücksgasse 6071914
Zamkan SarkisAppelgasse 1991909
Zamkan SarkisFratautzergasse 2981914
Zarek DemeterGerichtskanzlistIbschergasse 25691914
Zbanek EmiliaMädchenschulgasse 1240 owner1909
Zbanek EmiliaMädchenschulgasse 1240 owner1914
Zehaluk PeerHerrengasse 751914
Zehaluk PeterHerrengasse 751909
Zehaluk StefanBinderFranzensgasse 1058 owner1909
Zehaluk StefanBinderFranzensgasse 1058 owner1914
Zelezny JosefKirchengasse 22681909
Zelezny JosefKirchengasse 22681914
Zelezny VinzenzMaurerFratautzergasse 1312 owner1909
Zeliger LeoFotografKirchengasse 1301914
Zellermayer MarkusGreislerKirchengasse 7 owner1909
Zellermayer MarkusGreislerKirchengasse 7 owner1914
Zentner JohannRottargasse 435 owner1909
Zentner JohannRottargasse 435 owner1914
Zentner JosefWoitinellergasse 21981909
Zentner JosefWoitinellergasse 21981914
Ziegler JakobJägergasse 10291909
Ziegler JakobJägergasse 10291914
Zihak VenzelFratautzergasse1914
Zimbal JanGlücksgasse 9131909
Zimbal JanGlücksgasse 9131914
Zimbler IsraelRaseurWoitinellergasse 9221909
Zimbler IsraelRaseurWoitinellergasse 9221914
Zlotar GeorgiHutweidegasse 19 a1909
Zlotar GeorgiHutweidegasse 19 a1914
Zlotar IwonHutweidegasse 25 owner1909
Zlotar IwonHutweidegasse 25 owner1914
Zoglauer JohannBezangasse 467 owner1909
Zoglauer Johann's ErbenBezangasse 467 owner1914
Zoglauer JosefRottargasse 6231909
Zoglauer JosefRottargasse 6231914
Zoladkowski JosefWoitinellergasse 3911914
Zolatkowski JosefWoitinellergasse 3911909
Zub RebekaTeichgasse 12761909
Zub RebekaTeichgasse 12761914
Zugrav Emil's ErbenTürkengasse 9321909
Zugrav Emil's ErbenTürkengasse 9321914
Zukowski KasimirFinanzrat u. StadtvorstandRingplatz 341909
Zukowski KasimirFinanzrat und StadtvorstandRingplatz 34 und 18031914
Zulinski DumitruPolizeikorporal–1914
Zulinski IlieRosengasse1914
Zulinski OnufriRosengasse 18691909
Zulinski OnufriRosengasse 18691914
Zurkan DemeterPopadiukgasse 260 owner1909
Zurkan DemeterPopadiukgasse 260 owner1914
Zurkan IuonKurzegasse1914
Zurkan TodorPopadiukgasse 11731909
Zurkan TodorPopadiukgasse 11731914
Zurkan WasiliPapiermühlgasse 12061909
Zurkan WasiliPapiermühlgasse 12061914
Zurowski LeonMaringasse 9721914
Zwich ChaimMädchenschulgasse 22751909
Zwich ChaimMädchenschulgasse 22751914
Zwilling NuchimGlücksgasse 173 owner1909
Zwilling NuchimGlücksgasse 173 owner1914
Zylinski EugeniaKirchengasse 16181909
Zylinski EugeniaKirchengasse 16181914
Zytar JosefDreifaltigkeitsgasse1914
Zytar PaulinaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 713 owner1909
Zytar PaulinaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 713 owner1914
Zytar SimonKurzegasse 318 owner1909
Zytar SimonKurzgasse 318 owner1914