Surnames: H

378 entries (180 from 1909, 198 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: H
NameProfessionAddressYear
Haas AdolfJägergasse 711914
Haas Andreas des JohannWagnerDreifaltigkeitsgasse 617 owner1909
Haas Andreas des JohannWagnerDreifaltigkeitsgasse 617 owner1914
Haas Johann des AndreasDreifaltigkeitsgasse 688 owner1909
Haas Johann des AndreasDreifaltigkeitsgasse 688 owner1914
Haber Aron LeibFratautzergasse 1646 owner1909
Haber Aron LeibWollowetzergasse 1616 owner1914
Hack MariaWollowetzergasse 16621909
Hahn LudwikaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3641909
Hahn LudwikaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3641914
Haine MathiasMandrilagasse 5921909
Haine MathiasMandrillagasse 5921914
Hajek TheresieSackgasse 383 owner1909
Halbgewachs FranzHutm.Woitinellergasse 842 owner1909
Halbgewachs FranzHutmacherWoitinellergasse 842 owner1914
Halbgewachs RudolfLarionesculgasse 3651909
Halbgewachs RudolfLarionesculgasse 3651914
Halbrecht SamuelWoitinellergasse1914
Halip Valeriank. k. NotarHerrengasse 291914
Halper JüdelGlücksgasse 1531909
Halper JüdelGlücksgasse 1531914
Halpern JüdelMädchenschulgasse 1731909
Halpern JüdelMädchenschulgasse 1731914
Halpern ScheindelWoitinellergasse 12191909
Halpern ScheindelWoitinellergasse 12191914
Haltof AdolfSchlachtbrückengasse 24291909
Haltof AdolfSchlachtbrückengasse 24291914
Haltof JohannPopadiukgasse 4781909
Haltof JohannPopadiukgasse 4781914
Halus AlexanderWoitinellergasse 21521909
Halus AlexanderWoitinellergasse 21521914
Halus Ambros a DumitruHutweidegasse 1551909
Halus Ambros a DumitruHutweidegasse 1551914
Halus Anna des StefanAckerbauschulgasse 151909
Halus Anna des StefanAckerbauschulgasse 151914
Halus AntipLouisengasse 21881909
Halus AntipLouisengasse 21881914
Halus Constantin a GeorgiJägergasse 2261909
Halus Constantin a GeorgiJägergasse 2261914
Halus Domnika a PawelWoitinellergasse 192 b1909
Halus Domnika a PawelWoitinellergasse 192 b1914
Halus Dumitru a Gawril7861909
Halus Dumitru a Gawril7861914
Halus FilippZiegeleigasse 16041909
Halus FilippZiegeleigasse 16041914
Halus GawrilSackgasse 3891909
Halus GawrilSackgasse 3891914
Halus JoachimLangegasse 14011909
Halus JoachimLangegasse 14011914
Halus Juon a ConstantinRottargasse 4331909
Halus Juon a ConstantinRottargasse 4331914
Halus Juon a GrigoriAckerbauschulgasse 491909
Halus Juon a GrigoriAckerbauschulgasse 491914
Halus MichailJägergasse 11251909
Halus MichailJägergasse 11251914
Halus NikodimTeichgasse 9351909
Halus NikodimTeichgasse 9351914
Halus PorfirFloriangasse 9261914
Halus PorfiriFloriangasse 9261909
Halus SerafinWoitinellergasse 18491909
Halus SerafinWoitinellergasse 18491914
Halus TheodorAckerbauschulgasse 251909
Halus TheodorAckerbauschulgasse 251914
Halus ViktorJägergasse1914
Halus Wasili a GeorgiJägergasse 17 a1909
Halus Wasili a GeorgiJägergasse 171914
Haman AnnaHerrengasse 7871914
Haman BarbaraDreifaltigkeitsgasse 10211914
Haman FranzRosengasse1914
Haman GustavRosengasse 12 a1914
Haman RobertDreifaltigkeitsgasse1914
Hamann AnnaHerrengasse 791909
Hamann BarbaraDreifaltigkeitsgasse 10211909
Hamann GustavRosengasse 12 a1909
Hampen GeorgDreifaltigkeitsgasse 7261909
Hampeu GeorgDreifaltigkeitsgasse 7261914
Hanus AdolfWoitinellergasse 10661909
Hanus AdolfWoitinellergasse 10661914
Hanus AmaliaPiteygasse 10661909
Hanus AmaliaPiteygasse 10661914
Hanus AntonRottargasse 4171909
Hanus AntonRottargasse 4171914
Hanus der TheresieJosefsgasse 20201909
Hanus der TheresieJosefsgasse 20201914
Hanus FerdinandRosengasse 2078 owner1909
Hanus FerdinandRosengasse 2078 owner1914
Hanus Filipp des JosefLarionesculgasse1909
Hanus Franz des JohannKreuzgasse 20831909
Hanus Franz des JohannKreuzgasse 20831914
Hanus Franz des MartinKirchengasse 22491909
Hanus Franz des MartinKirchengasse 22491914
Hanus GeorgDreifaltigkeitsgasse 15231909
Hanus GeorgDreifaltigkeitsgasse 15231914
Hanus Heinrich des FerdinandPopadiukgasse 2 a1909
Hanus Heinrich des FerdinandPopadiukgasse 2 a1914
Hanus HermannJohannesgasse 13141909
Hanus HermannJohannesgasse 13141914
Hanus JosefGemischtwarenh.Woitinellergasse 1882 owner1909
Hanus JosefGemischtwarenhandlungWoitinellergasse 1882 owner1914
Hanus Josef, jun.Renneygasse 14351909
Hanus Josef, jun.Renneygasse 14351914
Hanus JuliusWoitinellergasse 20931909
Hanus JuliusWoitinellergasse 20931914
Hanus Karl, ErbenFratautzergasse 6531909
Hanus Karl, ErbenFratautzergasse 6531914
Hanus Katharina des Ferd.Piteygasse 91909
Hanus Katharina des Ferd.Piteygasse 91914
Hanus MartinMaurerJosefsgasse 402 owner1909
Hanus MartinMaurerJosefsgasse 402 owner1914
Hanus MichaelAmtsdienerPiteygasse 418 owner1909
Hanus MichaelAmtsdienerPiteygasse 418 owner1914
Harand AndreasPulverturmgasse 14451909
Harand AndreasPulverturmgasse 14451914
Harand BernhardWoitinellergasse 190 b1909
Harand BernhardWoitinellergasse 190 b1914
Harand FranzWoitinellergasse 22851909
Harand FranzWoitinellergasse 22851914
Harand JuliaGlücksgasse 1950 owner1909
Harand JuliaGlücksgasse 1950 owner1914
Harand RudolfWoitinellergasse 173 a1909
Harand RudolfWoitinellergasse 173 a1914
Harand TheresiaWollowetzergasse 1860 owner1909
Harand TheresiaWollowetzergasse 1860 owner1914
Harasemczuk AntonSchlosserWollowetzergasse 9071909
Harasemczuk AntonSchlosserMädchenschulgasse 9071914
Hargesheimer JohannHerrengasse 6641909
Hargesheimer JohannHerrengasse 6641914
Hargesheimer Mendel HerschWoitinellergasse 752 owner1909
Hargesheimer Mendel HerschWoitinellergasse 752 owner1914
Hargesheimer MotioBuchengasse 21909
Hargesheimer MotioBuchengasse 21914
Harnik MordkoWoitinellergasse1914
Harth Adolf, Dr.ArztRingplatz 1614 owner1909
Harth Adolf, Dr.ArztRingplatz 1614 owner1914
Harth AlterToplitzagasse 18921909
Harth AlterPoplitzagasse 18921914
Harth ChaneFeuerwehrgasse 1051909
Harth ChaneFeuerwehrgasse 1051914
Harth DawidKnabenschulgasse 1385 owner1909
Harth DawidKrückelgasse 1649 owner1909
Harth DawidKnabenschulgasse 1385 owner1914
Harth DawidKrückelgasse 1649 owner1914
Harth NathanKirchengasse 19191909
Harth NathanKirchengasse 19191914
Harth RubinNeubauergasse 81914
Hartinger JohannGlücksgasse 251914
Hartinger JosefWoitinellergasse 1445 owner1909
Hartinger JosefWoitinellergasse 1445 owner1914
Hartinger KarlSchmiedWoitinellergasse 1743 owner1909
Hartinger KarlSchmiedWoitinellergasse 1743 owner1914
Hasenkopf JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 12801909
Hasenkopf JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 12801914
Haublich FranzRosengasse 608 owner1909
Haublich FranzRosengasse 608 owner1914
Häusler Erben, HelenaJohannesgasse 1856 owner1909
Häusler FerdinandSt. Johannesgasse 12281909
Häusler FerdinandSt. Johannesgasse 12281914
Häusler Helena, ErbenJohannesgasse 1856 owner1914
Häusler KasparLarionesculgasse 2861909
Häusler KasparLarionesculgasse 2861914
Häusler Michael des FranzPoliz.-Feldw.Bräuhausgasse 13161909
Häusler Michael des FranzPol.-Feldw.Bräuhausgasse 13161914
Hecht JosefRingplatz 10671909
Hecht JosefRingplatz 10671914
Hecht MalkeFruchthändlerWoitinellergasse 730 b1909
Hecht MalkeFruchthändlerWoitinellergasse 730 b1914
Hechtinger WolfBräuhausgasse1914
Heiden FerdinandNeubauergasse 91909
Heiden FerdinandNeubauergasse 91914
Heier DawidGeschäftsmannKirchengasse 9551909
Heier DawidGeschäftsmannKirchengasse 9551914
Heilberg BernhardZeiselgasse 19101909
Heilberg BernhardZeiselgasse 19101914
Heilpern AbelOffizialIbschergasse 30171914
Heitner JakobSchuhmacherKnabenschulgasse 221914
Hellebrand InozenzBahningenieurKirchengasse 22771909
Hellmann Salomon, Dr.ArztMariengasse 8731909
Hellmann Salomon, Dr.ArztMariengasse 8731914
Hellner Gustavk. k. Major und GestütsdirektorFürst Alexanderplatz 11914
Hellwing Chaje FerlLarionesculgasse 9761914
Hellwing EfroimKaufmannMädchenschulgasse1914
Helring SprinzeSchlachtbrückengasse 15151909
Helring SprinzeSchlachtbrückengasse 15151914
Hemerka FerdinandAltgasse 19791909
Hemerka JosefGlücksgasse 19791914
Hemerka TheresiaFaßbindersgattinSchlangengasse 9531909
Hemerka TheresiaFaßbindersgattinSchlangengasse 9531914
Henku Alex.Quellengasse 9 a1909
Henku ArtemiQuellengasse 18781909
Henku ArtemiQuellengasse 9 a1914
Henku DawidQuellengasse 6781909
Henku DawidQuellengasse 678, 31914
Henku Dumitru a Const.Woitinellergasse 2011909
Henku Dumitru a WasiliBräuhausgasse 7811909
Henku Dumitru a WasiliBräuhausgasse 33 a1914
Henku Emanuel a WasiliBräuhausgasse 33 a1909
Henku GeorgiPiteygasse1914
Henku Grigori a SawaFalkeugasse 8981909
Henku Grigori a SawaZalkeugasse 8981914
Henku Isidor a SimionLarionesculgasse 8151909
Henku Isidor a SimionLarionesculgasse 8151914
Henku Konst.Quellengasse 2281909
Henku Konst.Quellengasse 2281914
Hermann AnnaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 22641909
Hermann AnnaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 22641914
Herold EmilObergeometerMaringasse 2081909
Herold EmilObergeometer a. D.Maringasse 208 owner1914
Herold OttoWirtschaftsverwalterHerrengasse 251909
Herold OttoWirtschafsinsp. i. P.Ringplatz 94, 11914
Herschleifer NuchimLederh.Woitinellergasse 120 owner1909
Herschleifer NuchimLederh.Woitinellergasse 120 owner1914
Herzberg DawidKaufmannRingplatz 811 a owner1909
Herzberg DawidKaufmannRingplatz 982 owner1914
Herzberg SchajeArztKirchengasse1914
Herzel SalomonRingplatz 5621909
Herzel SalomonRingplatz 5621914
Herzig EdelSchlangengasse 81909
Herzig EdelSchlangengasse 81914
Herzig SarahGlücksgasse 165 owner1909
Herzig SarahGlücksgasse 175 owner1914
Hescheles JuditaAppelgasse 15341909
Hescheles JuditaAppelgasse 15341914
Hessler WilhelmSteueroberverwalterWollowetzergasse 27771914
Hettmann JuliaTürkengasse 801909
Hettmann JuliaTürkengasse 801914
Hillinger AdolfFratautzergasse 13981909
Hillinger AdolfFratautzergasse 13981914
Hillinger FerdinandJohannesgasse 10891909
Hillinger FerdinandJohannesgasse 10891914
Hillinger JakobFratautzergasse 43321909
Hillinger JakobFratautzergasse 3321914
Hillinger JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3691909
Hillinger JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3691914
Hillinger JosefWoitinellergasse 20491909
Hillinger JosefWoitinellergasse 20491914
Hilsenrath SimeonBezirksrichterKirchengasse 17441914
Hirsch AlterWoitinellergasse 18941909
Hirsch AlterWoitinellergasse 18941914
Hirsch FabianZeiselgasse 41909
Hirsch Hirsch FabianZeiselgasse 41914
Hissek JakobDreifaltigkeitsgasse 16921909
Hissek JakobDreifaltigkeitsgasse 16921914
Hlauszke Nikolaus IgnatzFratautzergasse 22471909
Hlauszke Nikolaus IgnatzWollowetzergasse 23841914
Hlavin JohannaWitweTürkengasse 17851909
Hlavin JohannaWitweNeubauergasse 20071914
Hlavin KarlZivilgeometerHerrengasse 19911909
Hlavin KarlZivilgeometerHerrengasse 321914
Hödel AmbrosSchuhmacherDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1444 owner1909
Hödel AmbrosSchuhmacherDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1444 owner1914
Hödel JohannFaßbinderDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1343 owner1909
Hödel JohannSchützengasse 8301909
Hödel JohannFaßbinderDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1343 owner1914
Hödel JohannSchützengasse 8301914
Hödel JosefTischlerRosengasse 1502 owner1909
Hödel JosefTischlerRosengasse 1502 owner1914
Hodoroba AntonFloriangasse 19751909
Hodoroba AntonFloriangasse 19751914
Höfer Johann's ErbenGlücksgasse 771 owner1909
Höfer Johann's ErbenGlücksgasse 771 owner1914
Hoffmann AdolfKirchengasse 1899 owner1909
Hoffmann AdolfKirchengasse 1899 owner1914
Hoffmann Adolf's Erben18991914
Hoffmann Anna d. WenzelLarionesculgasse 1 owner1909
Hoffmann Anna d. WenzelLarionesculgasse 1 owner1914
Hoffmann FerdinandTischlerZeiselgasse 1527 owner1909
Hoffmann FerdinandWoitinellergasse 22091909
Hoffmann FerdinandKurzegasse 3121909
Hoffmann FerdinandTischlerZeiselgasse 1527 owner1914
Hoffmann FerdinandWoitinellergasse 22071914
Hoffmann FerdinandKurzegasse 3121914
Hoffmann FranzSchuhmacherJosefsgasse 4271909
Hoffmann FranzSchuhmacherJosefsgasse 4271914
Hoffmann FriedrichPulverturmgasse 24381909
Hoffmann FriedrichPulverturmgasse 24381914
Hoffmann HermannAmtsd.Kreuzgasse 13381909
Hoffmann HermannAmtsdienerKreuzgasse 13381914
Hoffmann Johann des AdamAckerbauschulgasse 12721909
Hoffmann Johann des AdamAckerbauschulgasse 12721914
Hoffmann Johann des FranzJosefsgasse 3851909
Hoffmann Johann des FranzJosefsgasse 3851914
Hoffmann Johann des FriedrichMariengasse 7211909
Hoffmann Johann des FriedrichMariengasse 7211914
Hoffmann JohannaMaringasse 5311909
Hoffmann Josef des JohannSchlachtbrückengasse 8691909
Hoffmann Josef des JohannSchlachtbrückengasse 8691914
Hoffmann Karl des JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 391909
Hoffmann Karl des JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 391914
Hoffmann Peter des FranzNeuschulgasse 19001909
Hoffmann Peter des FranzNeuschulgasse 19001914
Hoffmann Philipp des PeterWoitinellergasse 1751909
Hoffmann Philipp des PeterWoitinellergasse 1751914
Hohenecker Benedikt's ErbenTischlerNeubauergasse 9 owner1909
Hohenecker Benedikt's ErbenTischlerNeubauergasse 9 owner1914
Hohenecker JohannNeuschulgasse 11621909
Hohenecker JohannNeuschulgasse 11621914
Hohenecker WillibaldAppelgasse 21401909
Hohenecker WillibaldAppelgasse 21401914
Holbe SimonKurzegasse 531909
Holbe SimonKurzegasse 531914
Holinski LeonWirtschaftsverw.Schlachtbrückengasse 21131909
Holinski LeonWirtschafterFratautzergasse, Tierspital 206, 21914
Hollmann FranzMaringasse1914
Holubasch Gawril's ErbenSiebmachergasse 8371909
Holubasch Gawril's ErbenSiebmachergasse 8371914
Holubasch IsidorZeiselgasse 18991909
Holubasch IsidorZeiselgasse 18991914
Holubasch MafteiHutweidegasse 5271909
Holubasch MafteiHutweidegasse 778 owner1909
Holubasch MafteiHutweidegasse 778 owner1914
Holubasch MafteiHutweidegasse 5271914
Holubasch PeterHutweidegasse 1161 owner1909
Holubasch PeterDreifaltigkeitsgasse owner1914
Holubasch SawaAckerbauschulgasse 13761909
Holubasch SebastianWoitinellergasse 7211909
Holubasch SebastianWoitinellergasse 7211914
Holubasch Theodor's ErbenAckerbauschulgasse 18721909
Holubasch Theodor's ErbenAckerbauschulgasse 18721914
Holubasch WasiliHutweidegasse 17121909
Holubasch WasiliKurzegasse 5061909
Holubasch WasiliHutweidegasse 17121914
Holubasch WasiliKurzegasse 5061914
Hönig AlterRosengasse 12661909
Hönig AlterRosengasse 12661914
Hönig JosselBadhausgasse 11909
Hönig JosselBadhausgasse 11914
Hönig MindelToplitzagasse 5521914
Hönig MosesToplitzagasse 9391909
Hönig MosesToplitzagasse 9391914
Hönig Scheindel des LazarWoitinellergasse 46 b1909
Hönig Scheindel des LazarWoitinellergasse 46 b1914
Hönigsberg JakobGerichtsoffizialMaringasse 2389, 301914
Hopp WladimirRichterMaringasse 9741914
Horbach AronMariengasse 14151909
Horbacz AbrahamWoitinellergasse 10771909
Horbacz AbrahamWoitinellergasse 10771914
Horbacz AronMariengasse 14151914
Horbacz ItzigSchneiderHahngasse 1397 owner1909
Horbacz ItzigSchneiderHahngasse 1397 owner1914
Hörer Abr.SpekulantMaringasse 2121909
Hörer Abr.SpekulantMaringasse 2121914
Hörer Abr. IsraelNeuschulgasse 311909
Hörer Abr. IsraelNeuschulgasse 311914
Hörer DawidKirchengasse 19641909
Hörer DawidKirchengasse 19641914
Hörer Fischel SeideFratautzergasse 6991909
Hörer Fischel SeideFratautzergasse 6991914
Hörer MechelFruchthändlerFratautzergasse 1638 owner1909
Hörer MechelFruchthändlerFratautzergasse 1638 owner1914
Hörer MichelRingplatz 991909
Hörer SeideMeklerFratautzergasse 8941909
Hörer SeideLarionesculgasse 21361914
Hörer WolfFratautzergasse1914
Hornstein Isaak HerschFratautzergasse 894 owner1914
Hornstein Isak HerschFratautzergasse 894 owner1909
Hornstein JüdesToplitzagasse 10851914
Horowitz Abr. HerschGeschäftsmannWoitinellergasse 31 owner1914
Horowitz Abraham HerschGeschäftsmannWoitinellergasse 311909
Horowitz MarkusGeschäftsmannFratautzergasse 203 owner1909
Horowitz Markus, ErbenGeschäftsmannFratautzergasse 203 owner1914
Hortopan PetreSiebmachergasse 141914
Hotel ZentralKirchengasse 16141909
Hotel ZentralKirchengasse 16141914
Hotopila LeonZimmermannJakobsgasse 1048 owner1909
Hotopila LeonZimmermannJakobsgasse 1048 owner1914
Hroch TheresiaAppelgasse 6871914
Hron JohannSchneiderWollowetzergasse 1533 owner1909
Huber MariaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 10971909
Huber MariaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 10971914
Hubscher MosesFratautzergasse1914
Hübscher SchmajeGreislerFratautzergasse 1087 owner1909
Hübscher SchmajeGreislerFratautzergasse 1087 owner1914
Hübscher TheresiaHerrengasse 11111909
Hübscher TheresiaHerrengasse 11111914
Huster ChaskelGeschirrhändlerBadhausgasse 444 owner1909
Huster ChaskelGeschirrhändlerBadhausgasse 444, 22 owner1914
Hysch CosmaJakobsgasse 1431 owner1909
Hysch CosmaJakobsgasse 1431 owner1914