Surnames: O

37 entries (18 from 1909, 19 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: O
NameProfessionAddressYear
Oberhoffer JosefPiteygasse 121909
Oberhoffer JosefFratautzergasse 16901914
Oberhoffer JosefPiteygasse 121914
Oberhoffer MichaelFaßbinderDreifaltigkeitsgasse 5421909
Oberhoffer MichaelFaßbinderDreifaltigkeitsgasse 5421914
Offner Johanna's ErbenSpitalsgasse 121909
Offner MarieMädchenschulgasse 1011914
Olenicz AftiraPapiermühlgasse 19761909
Olenicz AftiraPapiermühlgasse 19761914
Olenicz Ambrosa GeorgiMandrilagasse 1431 owner1909
Olenicz Ambrosa GeorgiMandrillagasse 1431 owner1914
Olenicz AnitzaBezangasse 1071909
Olenicz AnitzaBezangasse 1071914
Olenicz AntonHerrengasse 6091909
Olenicz AntonHerrengasse 6091914
Olenicz DemeterBezangasse 12911909
Olenicz DemeterBezangasse 12911914
Olenicz Georgi a GawrilMandrilagasse 18441909
Olenicz Georgi a GawrilMandrillagasse 18441914
Olenicz Georgi a PeterKleinegasse 7 a owner1909
Olenicz Georgi a PeterKleinegasse 7 a owner1914
Olenicz Konst. a SimionHutweidegasse 6311909
Olenicz Konst. a SimionHutweidegasse 6311914
Olenicz NistorKleinegasse 7 a1909
Olenicz NistorKleinegasse 7 a1914
Olenicz TheodorHutweidegasse 1951909
Olenicz TheodorHutweidegasse 441909
Olenicz TheodorHutweidegasse 441914
Olenicz TheodorHutweidegasse 1951914
Ollar KiriakMühlgasse 2561909
Ollar KiriakMühlgasse 2561914
Opajetz GeorgiTürkengasse 753 owner1909
Opajetz GeorgiTürkengasse 753 owner1914
Opariuk GerasimWoitinellergasse 22161909
Opariuk GerasimWoitinellergasse 22161914
Owesni KatharinaJägergasse 251909
Owesni KatharinaJägergasse 251914