Surnames: P

236 entries (111 from 1909, 125 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: P
NameProfessionAddressYear
Pachtgenossenschaft, I. BukowinerKirchengasse 4631914
Paczkowski JohannBachgasse 5731909
Paczkowski JohannBachgasse 5731914
Panczuk PeterHutweidegasse 461909
Panczuk PeterHutweidegasse 461914
Pankratz FerdinandSt. Mariengasse 2298 owner1909
Pankratz FerdinandSt. Mariengasse 2298 owner1914
Pankratz JohannSchlangengasse 21481909
Pankratz JohannSchlangengasse 21481914
Pankratz KarlFratautzergasse 2270 owner1909
Pankratz KarlFratautzergasse 2270 owner1914
Panzierer IukelFiakerhälterHahngasse 13501909
Panzierer JukelFiakerhälterHahngasse 1350 owner1914
Papusoi IftemiSchlangengasse 1487 owner1914
Papuszoi IftemiSchlangengasse 1487 owner1909
Pardini HeinrichBuchhaltungRathausgeb.1914
Parrhaus gr.-kath.Wollowetzergasse 10 a1909
Paskaniuk NikolaiHutweidegasse 461909
Paskaniuk NikolaiHutweidegasse 461914
Paszkiewicz LeonJägergasse 22681909
Paszkiewicz LeonJägergasse 22681914
Paul AntonGymnasialdirektor i. P.Ambrosiusgasse 14991914
Pauliuk MariaBräuhausgasse 121909
Pauliuk MariaBräuhausgasse 121914
Pawlowski FerdinandHerrengasse 16971909
Pawlowski FerdinandHerrengasse 16971914
Pelichewicz StanislausMeeraugengasse 15071909
Pelichewicz StanislausMeeraugengasse 15071914
Pelvecki Alex.SchuhmacherHerrengasse 677 owner1909
Pelvecki Alex.SchuhmacherHerrengasse 677 owner1914
Pendel AntonPopadiukgasse 21909
Pendel AntonPopadiukgasse 21914
Penzar SamsonTeichgasse 2 a1909
Penzar SamsonTeichgasse 2 a1914
Peritz SaloGerichtsoffiziantWoitinellergasse 631914
Pestek AnnaBezangasse 4851909
Pestek AnnaBezangasse 4851914
Peter JosefQuellengasse 2851909
Peter JosefQuellengasse 2851914
Peters MariaRenneygasse 3711909
Petrowicz BernhardBrückengasse 4251909
Petrowicz BernhardBrückengasse 4251914
Petrowicz FranzSchmiedKirchengasse 716 owner1909
Petrowicz Franz, jun.Kirchengasse 17211909
Petrowicz Franz, jun.Kirchengasse 17211914
Petrowicz JohannSchmiedKirchengasse 716 owner1914
Petrowicz KarlPulverturmgasse 121909
Petrowicz KarlPulverturmgasse 121914
Pfarrhaus evang.Herrengasse 8931909
Pfarrhaus röm.-kathol.Kirchengasse 1331909
Pfarrhaus, evang.Herrengasse 8931914
Pfarrhaus, gr.-kath.Wollowetzergasse 10 a1914
Pfarrhaus, röm.-kath.Kirchengasse 1331914
Pfeffer JosefWoitinellergasse 9781909
Pfeffer JosefPolizeimannWoitinellergasse 9781914
Pflügel ThomasPopadiukgasse 10261914
Pflüger ThomasPopadiukgasse 10261909
Picker Moses ErbenFratautzergasse 16471909
Picker Moses, ErbenFratautzergasse 16471914
Piechowicz JosefBauunternehmerWollowetzergasse 28301909
Piechowicz JosefBauunternehmerWollowetzergasse 28301914
Pikesch FranzJägergasse 1336 owner1909
Pikesch FranzJägergasgse 1336 owner1914
Pitar IlianaSchlangengasse 4581909
Pitar IlianaSchlangengasse 458, 201914
Pitczuk FranzDreifaltigkeitsgasse 359 owner1909
Pitczuk FranzDreifaltigkeitsgasse 359 owner1914
Pitzu IoanFratautzergasse 448 owner1909
Pitzu IoanFratautzergasse 448 owner1914
Plach JosefWoitinellergasse 1327 owner1909
Plach JosefWoitinellergasse 1327 owner1914
Plaszczuk LeonAckerbauschulgasse 832 owner1909
Pleminger Johannk. k. WirtschaftsverwalterGymnasialgasse1914
Plesnik Franzk. k. SteuerverwalterFratautzergasse1914
Ploszczak FerdinandJohannesgasse 15951909
Ploszczak FerdinandJohannesgasse 15951914
Plutzer JohannMaurerPiteygasse 281914
Podlowski FerdinandSt. Josefsgasse 2271909
Podlowski FerdinandSt. Josefsgasse 2271914
Pohl FerdinandSt. Mariengasse 1644 owner1909
Pohl FerdinandSt. Mariengasse 1644 owner1914
Pohl FranzWoitinellergasse 19111909
Pohl FranzWoitinellergasse 19111914
Pohl JohannFratautzergasse 345 owner1909
Pohl JohannFratautzergasse 345 owner1914
Pohl PeterDreifaltigkeitsgasse 399 owner1909
Pohl PeterDreifaltigkeitsgasse 399 owner1914
Pohl RudolfDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1704 owner1909
Pohl RudolfDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1704 owner1914
Pokoj EduardNeuschulgasse 8431909
Pokoj EduardNeuschulgasse 8431914
Pokoj JosefZimmermannBotezatgasse 23 owner1909
Pokoj JosefZimmermannBotezatgasse 23 owner1914
Pokoj Josef des KarlKirchengasse 2120 owner1909
Pokoj Josef des KarlKirchengasse 2120 owner1914
Pokoj RudolfZimmermeisterNeuschulgasse 1913 owner1909
Pokoj RudolfZimmermeisterNeuschulgasse 1913 owner1914
Polaczek AdolfGerichtsoffiziantZeiselgasse 351914
Polak Demeter ErbenBezirkssekr.Fratautzergasse 2125 owner1909
Polak MarieBezirkssekr.-WitweFratautzergasse 2125 owner1914
Pollaczek FranzWoitinellergasse 73 b1909
Pollaczek FranzWoitinellergasse 73 b1914
Pollaczek KarlZeiselgasse 351914
Pollaczek VinzenciNeunteufelgasse 61909
Pollaczek VinzenciKirchengasse1914
Pomerlen NikolaiJosefsgasse 171914
Popadiuk AmbrosPopadiukgasse 18891909
Popadiuk AmbrosPopadiukgasse 18891914
Popadiuk Artemi a WasilePopadiukgasse 2511909
Popadiuk Artemi a WasilePopadiukgasse 2511914
Popadiuk Dumitru a OnufreiPopadiukgasse 20171914
Popadiuk Dumitru a UnufreiPopadiukgasse 20171909
Popadiuk GeorgOberlehrerHerrengasse owner1909
Popadiuk GeorgeOberlehrerHerrengasse owner1914
Popadiuk Georgi a VasilePopadiukgasse 13 a1909
Popadiuk Georgi a WasilePopadiukgasse 13 a1914
Popadiuk GrigoriPopadiukgasse 2761914
Popadiuk OnufriPopadiukgasse 2521909
Popadiuk OnufriPopadiukgasse 2521914
Popadiuk Pawel a OnufriBezangasse 1274 owner1909
Popadiuk Pawel a OnufriBezangasse 1274 owner1914
Popadiuk SerafinPopadiukgasse 1455 owner1909
Popadiuk SerafinPopadiukgasse 1455 owner1914
Popescul AndreiPapiermühlgasse 255 owner1909
Popescul AndreiPapiermühlgasse 255 owner1914
Popescul ArcadieSiebmachergasse 121914
Popescul ArtemiPapiermühlgasse 522 owner1909
Popescul Artemi a IoanBezangasse 2641909
Popescul ArtemiePapiermühlgasse 522 owner1914
Popescul Artemie a IoanBezangasse 2641914
Popescul Const.Botezatgasse 4541909
Popescul ConstantinBotezatgasse 4541914
Popescul DionisiPapiermühlgasse 2591909
Popescul DionisiPapiermühlgasse 2591914
Popescul Georgi a StefanBezangasse 18421909
Popescul Georgi a StefanBezangasse 18421914
Popescul Georgi a TheodorBräuhausgasse 241909
Popescul Georgi a TheodorBräuhausgasse 241914
Popescul HailaBezangasse 1275 owner1909
Popescul HailaBezangasse 12751914
Popescul IsidorLangegasse 33 c1909
Popescul IsidorLangegasse 33 c1914
Popescul MarkoPopadiukgasse 322 owner1909
Popescul MarkoBezangasse 540 owner1909
Popescul MarkoPopadiukgasse 322 owner1914
Popescul MarkoBezangasse 540 owner1914
Popescul PanoriaBezangasse 5901909
Popescul PanoriaBezangasse 5901914
Popescul Theodor a IoanBräuhausgasse 273 owner1909
Popescul Theodor a IoanBräuhausgasse 273 owner1914
Popescul VasiliFriedhofgasse1914
Popescul VeronicaHaszhczukgasse 88 owner1909
Popescul VeronikaIlaszczukgasse 88 owner1914
Post- und TelegraphenamtRingplatz Administrationsgebäude1909
Post- und TelegraphenamtRingpatz (Administrationsgebäude)1914
Postelnik Schaje MosesKnabenschulgasse 1181914
Postelnik SrulOpintschenhändlerKnabenschulgasse 1567 owner1909
Postelnik SrulOpintschenhändlerKnabenschulgasse 1567 owner1914
Postulaki DumitruPopadiukgasse 18 a1909
Postulaki DumitruPopadiukgasse 18 a1914
Postulaki IoanBezangasse 10651909
Postulaki IoanBezangasse 10651914
Pozar AntonKurzegasse1914
Pozar DomnikaTeichgasse 24271909
Pozar DomnikaTeichgasse 24271914
Pozar DumitruPopadiukgasse 2531909
Pozar DumitruPopadiukgasse 2531914
Pozar IliePopadiukgasse 16071909
Pozar IliePopadiukgasse 16071914
Pozar LutzaPopadiukgasse1914
Pozar MakrinaBotezatgasse 12051909
Pozar MariaLarionesculgasse 2931909
Pozar MariaLarionesculgasse 2931914
Pozar Maria a GeorgiSchlachtbrückengasse 19091909
Pozar Maria a GeorgiSchlachtbrückengasse 19091914
Pozar PetrakiMandrilagasse 662 owner1909
Pozar PetrakiMandrillagasse 662 owner1914
Poznaczuk MariaRosengasse 10731909
Poznaczuk MariaRosengasse 10731914
Präminger Chaje BeileWoitinellergasse 11361909
Preiser SarahSt. Mariengasse 12221909
Preiser SarahSt. Mariengasse 12221914
Preissner Abr. DawidToplitzagasse 11521909
Preissner Abr. DawidToplitzagasse 11521914
Preissner Mali des MosesToplitzagasse 5901909
Preissner Mali des MosesToplitzagasse 5901914
Preminger Chaje BeileWoitinellergasse 11361914
Press JohannWagnerRosengasse 16391909
Press JohannWagnerRosengasse 16391914
Presser IgnatzGerichtskanzlistNeubauergasse 2122 owner1909
Presser IgnatzGerichtskanzlistNeubauergasse 21221914
Presser Moritz RubinZahntechnikerHerrengasse 1183 owner1909
Presser Moritz RubinZahntechnikerHerrengsase 1182 owner1914
Pressner MosesToplitzagasse 5901914
Prexl FranzSt. Josefsgasse 12 a1909
Prexl FranzSt. Josefsgasse 12 a1914
Priester KarlMaringasse 15181909
Priester KarlHerrengasse 20431914
Prindean ArtemiHutweidegasse 171909
Prindean ArtemiHutweidegasse 171914
Prochaska KarlHerrengasse 21541909
Prochaska KarlHerrengasse 21541914
Prohaska JosefMandrilagasse 604 owner1909
Prohaska JosefMandrillagasse 604 owner1914
Prokok EmanuelOffiziantTürkengasse1914
Prokopowicz RobertBezirkskommissärAdministrationsgebäude1909
Prokopowicz Robertk. k. BezirkshauptmannAdministrationsgeb.1914
Prokopska TeklaAmbrosiusgasse 261909
Prokopska TeklaAmbrosiusgasse 261914
Przygrocki JohannWoitinellergasse 1821909
Przygrocki JohannWoitinellergasse 1821914
Pscheid AndreasSchneiderKirchengasse 444 owner1909
Pscheid FerdinandSchneiderKirchengasse 547 owner1909
Pscheid JakobAckerbauschulgasse 18461909
Pscheid JohannSchneiderKirchengasse 1388 owner1909
Pscheid KarlLouisengasse 4301909
Pscheid Karl des JohannNeubauergasse 20071909
Pscheid PeterMaurerDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1483 owner1909
Pscheid TheresiaFalkeugasse 10891909
Pscheidt AndreasSchneiderKirchengasse 444 owner1914
Pscheidt FerdinandSchneiderKirchengasse 547 owner1914
Pscheidt JakobAckerbauschulgasse 18461914
Pscheidt JohannSchneiderKirchengasse 1388 owner1914
Pscheidt KarlLuisengase 4301914
Pscheidt Karl des JohannNeubauergasse 20071914
Pscheidt TheresiaZalkeugasse 10891914
Puju DemeterGerichtsdienerNeuschulgasse 303 owner1909
Puju DemeterGerichtsdienerNeuschulgasse 303 owner1914
Puju Saweta und PatakiHerrengasse 741909
Puju Saweta und PatakiHerrengasse 741914
Puju SerafinTürkengasse 8681909
Puju Serafin's ErbenTürkengasse 8681914
Puju SpiridonTürkengasse 21781909
Puju SpiridonTürkengasse 21781914
Puju StefanTürkengasse 791909
Puju StefanTürkengasse 791914