Surnames: F

125 entries (55 from 1909, 70 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: F
NameProfessionAddressYear
Fabri AndreasGestütsgasse 770 owner1909
Fabri AndreasGestütsgasse 770 owner1914
Fallenbaum MeierToplitzagasse 943 owner1909
Fallenbaum MeierToplitzagasse 943 owner1914
Fallenbaum MendelZeiselgasse 19291909
Fallenbaum MendelZeiselgasse 19291914
Farkas JosefKrämerKirchengasse1909
Farkas JosefKrämerKirchengasse 20461914
Fastnacht JosefTürkengasse 761909
Fastnacht JosefTürkengasse 761914
Faust AlterGlücksgasse 5261909
Faust AlterGlücksgasse 5261914
Faust SalomonWoitinellerstraße 26731909
Faust SalomonWoitinellergasse 26731914
Faust SchloimaBezangasse 221914
Fedorczuk WladimirLarionesculgasse 5821909
Fedorczuk WladimirLarionesculgasse 5821914
Fedoriak NastasiSchützengartengasse 221909
Fedoriak NastasiSchützengartengasse 221914
Feduniak JosefPiteygasse 13001909
Feduniak JosefPiteygasse 13001914
Feier LeopoldWollowetzergasse 441914
Feigel MariaKirchengasse 17211909
Feigel MariaKirchengasse 17211914
Feldmann DawidLarionesculgasse 2911909
Feldmann DawidLarionesculgasse 2911914
Feller DawidKnabenschulgasse 9251909
Feller DawidKnabenschulgasse 9251914
Feller HermannTischlerNeuschulgasse1914
Feller MendelProfessorWollowetzergasse1914
Ferencz KarlSchmiedLarionesculgasse 1832 owner1909
Ferencz KarlSchmiedLarionesculgasse 1832 owner1914
Fiedler FelixSchuhmacherSackgasse 81914
Fiedler MagdalenaSackgasse 788 owner1909
Fiedler MagdalenaSackgasse 788 owner1914
Fiedler Michael's ErbenLarionesculgasse 17151909
Fiedler Michael's ErbenLarionseculgasse 17151914
Fiegel JankelMaringasse 14141909
Fikelscher KajetanForstmeister a. D.Kirchgasse 15361909
Fikelscher KajetanForstmeister a. D.Kirchgasse 15361914
Filipp DamianBezangasse1914
Fillinger KarolinaMichaelgasse 287 owner1909
Fillinger KarolinaMichaelgasse 287 owner1914
FinanzwachkaserneMaringasse1909
FinanzwachkaserneMaringasse 2012, 91914
Fischer KalmanKaufmannRingplatz 633 owner1909
Fischer KalmanKaufmannRingplatz 633 owner1914
Fischer MendelSchneiderGlücksgasse 1441 owner1909
Fischer MendelSchneiderGlücksgasse 1441 owner1914
Fischer Rifka des WolfWoitinellergasse 1191909
Fischer Rifka des WolfWoitinellergasse 1191914
Fischler EdelHahngasse 14981909
Fischler EdelHahngasse 14981914
Fitzer ChaimMädchenschulgasse 6461909
Fitzer ChaimMädchenschulgasse 6561914
Flaman JakobFratautzergasse 21901909
Flaman JakobFratautzergasse 21901914
Flasch WolfKürschnerZeiselgasse 837 owner1909
Flasch WolfKürschnerZeiselgasse 857 owner1914
Flaschenberg Moses JosselFratautzergasse 23611909
Flaschenberg Moses JosselFratautzergasse 23611914
Flegel JankelMaringasse 14141914
Fleischer SarahGlücksgasse 177 a owner1909
Fleischer SarahGlücksgasse 177 a owner1914
Fleischmann LeiserRosengasse 5431909
Fleischmann LeiserRosengasse 5431914
Fleischmann OsiasSt. Josefsgasse 10401909
Fleischmann OsiasSt. Josefsgasse 1040, 11914
Fliecker MoritzKirchengasse1914
Follender MosesLarionesculgasse 71914
Forray KarlSchlangengasse 121914
Franiuk KarlJosefsgasse1914
Frank AnnaAppelgasse 2067 owner1909
Frank AnnaAppelgasse 2067 owner1914
Frank SabinaAppelgasse 198 owner1909
Frank SabinaAppelgasse 198 owner1914
Fränkel BabiRingplatz 855 owner1909
Fränkel BabieRingplatz 855 owner1914
Fränkel BeileFratautzergasse 9981909
Fränkel BeileFratautzergasse 9981914
Fränkel FeibelWoitinellergasse 13351909
Fränkel FeibelWoitinellergasse 13351914
Fränkel FischelMehlhandlungRenneygasse 1738 owner1909
Fränkel FischelMehlhandlungRenneygasse 1738 owner1914
Fränkel Mordko HerschLarionesculgasse 9941909
Fränkel Mordko HerschLarionesculgasse 9941914
Freudenhöfer Eduard's ErbenWoitinellergasse 3801909
Freudhöfer Eduard's ErbenWoitinellergasse 3801914
Freytag Franz's ErbenSteuereinnehmer a.D.Kirchengasse 11541909
Freytag Franz's ErbenSteuereinnehmer a. D.Kirchengasse 11541914
Friedmann Abr., ErbenToplitzagasse 12961914
Friedmann Abraham, ErbenToplitzagasse 12961909
Friedmann JankelMädchenschulgasse 656 a1909
Friedmann JankelMädchenschulgasse 656 a1914
Friedmann JosselWoitinellergasse1914
Friedmann MajerFratautzergasse 721914
Friedmann Samuel HerschToplitzagasse 1431909
Friedmann Samuel HerschToplitzagasse 1431914
Fries KarlHerrengasse 301909
Fries KarlHerrengasse 301914
Frombach JakobZiegeleigasse1914
Frombach JohannHerrengasse 14091909
Frombach JohannHerrengasse 14091914
Frost Paulina, ErbenSt. Nikolausgasse 31909
Frost Paulina, ErbenSt. Nikolausgasse 31914
Fruchter ChanzieGreislereiGlücksgasse 189 owner1909
Fruchter ChanzieGreislereiGlücksgasse 189 owner1914
Fuhrer OsiasWoitinellergasse 17561909
Fuhrer OsiasWoitinellergasse 17561914
Fuhrmann MendelGlücksgasse 7681909
Fuhrmann MendelGlücksgasse 24811914
Fuhrmann MindelDamenschneiderToplitzagasse 1446 owner1909
Fuhrmann MindelDamenschneiderToplitzagasse 1446 owner1914
Furka JohannPiteygasse 1843 owner1909
Furka JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse owner1914
Furnika GregoriGlücksgasse 1401909
Furnika GregoriGlücksgasse 1401914
Furnika JuonGlücksgasse 7681909
Furnika JuonGlücksgasse 7681914
Furnika LeonSchlangengasse 6341909
Furnika LeonSchlangengasse 6341914
Furnika MarieRosengasse 1521914
Furnika NastasiGlücksgasse 736 a1914
Furnika NastasiaGlücksgasse 736 a1909
Fuss DworaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 6391914