Surnames: R

245 entries (113 from 1909, 132 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: R
NameProfessionAddressYear
Rabacki WenzelSchuhmacherGlücksgasse 221 owner1914
Rachmuth FriedrichRichterFratautzergasse1914
Rack PeterBezangasse 2221909
Rack PeterBezangasse 2221914
Raczka AnnaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 22641909
Raczka AnnaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 22641914
Radmacher EduardKerkgasse 21914
Radmacher FriedrichHerrengasse 22761909
Radmacher FriedrichHerrengasse 22761914
Rager HerschGlücksgasse 140, 39 owner1914
Rager MosesGlücksgasse 140 owner1909
Raibel JohannLarionesculgasse 2781909
Raibel JohannLarionesculgasse 2781914
Rakowski RomualdSteuerexekutorMaringasse 701909
Rakusch ViktoriaLangegasse 15511909
Rakusch ViktoriaLangegasse 15511914
Ramer EmanuelBuchhalterMaringasse 8651909
Ramer EmanuelBuchhalterMaringasse 8651914
Rat MendelKaufmannKirchengasse 555 owner1909
Rat SarahZeiselgasse 1255 owner1909
Rath MendelKaufmannKirchengasse 555 owner1914
Rath SarahZeiselgasse 1255 owner1914
Rauch SossieAppelgasse 1077 b1909
Rauch SossieAppelgasse 1077 b1914
Rauchbach AronSpekulantRingplatz 98 owner1909
Rauchbach AronSpekulantRingplatz 98 owner1914
Rauchbach Moses MechelGlücksgasse 17761909
Rauchbach Moses MechelGlücksgasse 17761914
Rauchbach SchmielBuchengasse 17261909
Rauchbach SchmielBuchengasse 17261914
Rauchbach TaubeWoitinellergasse 17911909
Rauchbach TaubeWoitinellergasse 17911914
Rauchwerger SalomonKaufmannKirchengasse 2011 owner1909
Rauchwerger Salomon's ErbenKaufmannKirchengasse 2011 owner1914
Rebach SarahWoitinellergasse 1841909
Rebach SarahWoitinellergasse 1841914
Rebacki WenzelSchuhmacherGlücksgasse 221 owner1909
Regitz KarolinaQuellengasse 6831909
Regitz KarolinaQuellengasse 6831914
Reh FranzRosengasse 6211909
Reh FranzRosengasse 6211914
Reich JosselBahnhofgasse1914
Reichenberg MechelKnabenschulgasse 258 owner1909
Reichenberg MechelKnabenschulgasse 258 owner1914
Reichenberg Meier, Dr.AdvokatHerrengasse 311914
Reicher HerschWoitinellergasse 7721909
Reicher HerschWoitinellergasse 7721914
Reicher RubinKürschnerWoitinellergasse1914
Reif JakobGärberHerrengasse 15421909
Reif JakobMaurerJosefsgasse 2245 owner1909
Reif JakobGerberHerrengasse 15421914
Reif JakobMaurerSt. Josefsgasse 2245 owner1914
Reif TodresWoitinellergasse 1841909
Reif TodresWoitinellergasse 1841914
Reiner DawidUhrmacherJägergasse 1693 owner1909
Reiner DawidUhrmacherJägergasse 1693 owner1914
Reiner KarlTischlerLarionesculgasse 288 owner1909
Reiner KarlTischlerLarionesculgasse 288, 24 owner1914
Reiner MariaMaringasse 1278 owner1909
Reiner MariaMaringasse 278, 25 owner1914
Reiner MartinMühlgasse 1227 owner1909
Reiner MartinMühlgasse 1227 owner1914
Reisch MosesZeiselgasse 910 owner1909
Reisch MosesZeiselgasse 940 owner1914
Reiss JosselSpekulantWoitinellergasse 816 owner1909
Reiss JosselSpekulantWoitinellergasse 816 owner1914
Reitmeier FranzWoitinellergasse 1528 owner1909
Reitmeier FranzWoitinellergasse 1528 owner1914
Rennert MosesKirchengasse 13421914
Resch SamuelSchänkerWoitinellergasse 116 owner1909
Resch SamuelSchänkerWoitinellergasse 116 owner1914
Rezusch AlexaBezangasse 141914
Rezusch AmbrosBezangasse 321914
Rezusch Anna ErbenRottargasse 10501909
Rezusch Anna, ErbenRottargasse 10501914
Rezusch Georgi a WasileFratautzergasse 118 b1909
Rezusch Georgi a WasileFratautzergasse 118 b1914
Rezusch Ilie a WasiliFratautzergasse 118 a1909
Rezusch Ilie a WasiliFratautzergasse 118 a1914
Rezusch KassianRenneygasse 17881909
Rezusch KassianRenneygasse 17881914
Rezusch MichaelBezangasse 7951909
Rezusch MichaelBezangasse 7951914
Rezusch PeterLangegasse 6061909
Rezusch PeterLangegasse 606, 31914
Rezusch Reweka a WasiliFratautzergasse 16891909
Rezusch Reweka a WasiliFratautzergasse 16891914
Rezusch SerafinBezangasse 8531909
Rezusch SerafinBezangasse 8531914
Rezusch TheodorKleinegasse 19371909
Rezusch TheodorKleinegasse 19371914
Rickel Emil ErbenWoitinellergasse 8621909
Rickel Emil, ErbenWoitinellergasse 8621914
Rickel JosefZiegeleiMaringasse 1262 owner1909
Rickel JosefZiegeleiMaringasse 1262 owner1914
Riczker LeaKnabenschulgasse 306 owner1909
Riczker LeaKnabenschulgasse 306 owner1914
Riczker RuchelKnabenschulgasse 14681909
Riczker RuchelKnabenschulgasse 14681914
Rippel FerdinandDreifaltigkeitsgasse 912 owner1909
Rippel FerdinandSchlangengasse 156 owner1914
Rippel Ferdinand des HugoHohegasse 3821909
Rippel Ferdinand des HugoHahngasse 3821914
Rippel JosefPiteygasse 557 owner1914
Rippel LeopoldNeubauergasse 181909
Rippel LeopoldNeubauergasse 181914
Rippel LudwigSt. Mariengasse 2164 owner1909
Rippel LudwigSt. Mariengasse 2164 owner1914
Rippel WenzelPiteygasse 393 owner1909
Robel BarbaraHutmachergeschäftLarionesculgasse 861909
Robel BarbaraHutmachergeschäftLarionesculgasse 861914
Robel FranzFratautzergasse 20611909
Röder RudolfMädchenschulgasse 2038 owner1909
Röder RudolfMädchenschulgasse 2038 owner1914
Roll IwanSchlachtbrückengasse 19541909
Roll IwanSchlachtbrückengasse 19541914
Romänisches Warenhaus "Albina"Ringplatz 23991914
Romaniuk PentelemonSchuhmacherSiebmachergasse 1438 owner1909
Romaniuk PentelemonSchuhmacherSiebmachergasse 1438, 13 owner1914
Romankiewicz JohannKerkgasse 13661909
Romankiewicz JohannKerkgasse 13661914
Ropczuk IwonHutweidegasse 15801909
Ropczuk IwonHutweidegasse 15801914
Rosen EttelGlücksgasse 3611914
Rosenberg IsraelGlücksgasse 421909
Rosenberg IsraelGlücksgasse 42, 7371914
Rosenfeld AnnaKirchengasse 17441909
Rosenfeld AnnaKirchengasse 17441914
Rosenfeld SigmundAdvokatHerrengasse 921914
Rosenheck DawidLarionesculgasse 5021914
Rosenhek DawidLarionesculgasse 5021909
Rosenkranz SchmajeGlücksgasse1914
Rosenstreich GüttelWollowetzergasse 1773 owner1909
Rosenstreich GüttelWollowetzergasse 24 owner1914
Roses MendelRosengasse 13181909
Roses MendelRosengasse 13181914
Rosignon AlfredApothekerRingplatz 38 owner1909
Rosignon AlfredApothekerRingplatz 38 owner1914
Rösler JosefPostverwalterHerrengasse 1784, 151914
Rosner JosselToplitzagasse1914
Rotenstein EduardGlücksgasse1914
Roth JohannSchneiderGartengasse 223 owner1909
Roth JohannSchneiderGartengasse 223 owner1914
Rottar Alexander a Grigori ErbenRottargasse 81909
Rottar Alexander a Grigori, ErbenRottargasse 81914
Rottar AnnaBotezatgasse 2331909
Rottar AnnaBotezatgasse 2331914
Rottar DumitruFranzensgasse 6381909
Rottar DumitruFranzensgasse 6381914
Rottar EmanuelaKirchengasse 19121909
Rottar EmanuelaKirchengasse 19121914
Rottar GeorgiDreifaltigkeitsgasse 161914
Rottar Georgi a WasileMandrilagasse 6791909
Rottar Georgi a WasileMandrillagasse 6791914
Rottar IsailRottargasse1914
Rottar IuonRottargasse1914
Rottar JeremiAppelgasse 1831 owner1909
Rottar JeremiAppelgasse 1831 owner1914
Rottar JuonMandrilagasse 6801909
Rottar JuonMandrillagasse 6801914
Rottar Justina a IwonMandrilagasse 14921909
Rottar Justina a IwonMandrillagasse 14921914
Rottar Michael a GrigoriFratautzergasse 4481909
Rottar Michael a GrigoriFratautzergasse 4481914
Rottar MironSchlangengasse 1551909
Rottar MironSchlangengasse 1551914
Rottar Nikolai a IwonMandrilagasse 589 owner1909
Rottar Nikolai a IwonMandrillagasse 248 owner1914
Rottar Onufrei a GeorgiPapiermühlgasse 22591909
Rottar Onufrei a GeorgiPapiermühlgasse 22591914
Rottar PahoniRottargasse1914
Rottar Peter a IwonMandrilagasse 249 owner1909
Rottar Peter a IwonMandrillagasse 248 owner1914
Rottar PetraJosefinengasse 8451914
Rottar SamsonRottargasse1914
Rottar Serafin a JonBachgasse 2391909
Rottar Serafin a JonBachgasse 2391914
Rottar SimionStefangasse 2281914
Rottar TheodorMandrillagasse 241914
Rottar Wasile a NikolaiSchützengartengasse 19351909
Rottar Wasile a NikolaiSchützengartengasse 19351914
Rottar Wasili a GrigoriFratautzergasse 1993 owner1909
Rottar Wasili a GrigoriFratautzergasse 1993 owner1914
Rowski Leon ErbenHutmacherWoitinellergasse 379 owner1909
Rowski Leon, ErbenHutmacherWoitinellergasse 379 owner1914
Rubel GedaleNeubauergasse 1233 owner1909
Rubel GedaleNeubauergasse 1233 owner1914
Rubin SeligBuchengasse 19801909
Rubin SeligBuchengasse 19801914
Ruckenstein IsakWollowetzergasse 111914
Ruckenstein Isak's ErbenWollowetzergasse 19?21909
Ruckenstein MichaelEisenkrämerRingplatz 127 owner1914
Ruckenstein MichelEisenkrämerKnabenschulgasse 2144 owner1909
Ruda JosefLandwehroffizial a. D.Neubauergasse 1586 owner1909
Ruda JosefLandwehroffizial a. D.Neubauergasse 1586 owner1914
Rudich JosefPropinationspächterMaringasse 558 owner1909
Rudich JosselMaringasse 5581909
Rudich MechelRingplatz 1261909
Rudich Mechel's ErbenRingplatz 1261914
Rudich Sal.Bräuhausbes.Herrengasse 37 owner1914
Rudich SalomonBräuhausbes.Herrengasse 37 owner1909
Rudnik KarlBaumeisterKirchengasse 1624 owner1909
Rudnik KarlBaumeisterMaringasse owner1914
Ruryk AntonGend.-Wachtm.Dreifaltigkeitsgasse 395 owner1909
Ruryk AntonGendarmerie-WachtmeisterDreifaltigkeitsgasse 395 owner1914
Russ OlexaJosefsgasse1914
Russ-Schindelar ArtemiWoitinellergasse 14171909
Russ-Schindelar ChristianBotezatgasse 23491909
Russ-Schindelar EmilieWoitinellergasse 16361909
Russ-Schindelar IlieSt. Michaelgasse 31909
Russ-Schindelar IlieFratautzergasse 4921909
Russ-Schindelar IsakSchlachtbrückengasse 2471909
Russ-Schindelar JordakiAckerbauschulgasse 22941909
Russ-Schindelar JuonLangegasse 15931909
Russ-Schindelar Juon a JuonLangegasse 10101909
Russ-Schindelar NikolaiSt. Michaelgasse 2921909
Russ-Schindelar PentelemonTürkengasse 74 owner1909
Russ-Schindelar SamuilaLangegasse 18761909
Russ-Schindelar SchindelarAckerbauschulgasse 8071909
Russ-Schindelar ZoitzaPopadiukgasse 6681909
Russ-Schindelar ZoitzaPopadiukgasse 6681914
Russ-Schindellar Artemi, ErbenWoitinellergasse 14171914
Russ-Schindellar ChrisanftBotezatgasse 23491914
Russ-Schindellar EmilieWoitinellergasse 16361914
Russ-Schindellar IlieFratautzergasse 4921914
Russ-Schindellar IlieSt. Michaelgasse 31914
Russ-Schindellar IsaakSchlachtbrückengasse 2471914
Russ-Schindellar IuonLangegasse 15931914
Russ-Schindellar JordakiAckerbauschulgasse 22941914
Russ-Schindellar Juon a JuonLangegasse 10101914
Russ-Schindellar NikolaiSt. Michaelgasse 2921914
Russ-Schindellar PentelemonTürkengasse 74 owner1914
Russ-Schindellar SamuilaLangegasse 18761914
Russu Artemi a JuonSiebmachergasse 11891909
Russu Artemi a JuonSiebmachergasse 11891914
Russu DumitriSchlachtbrückengasse 8231914
Russu DumitruSchlachtbrückengasse 8231909
Russu GeorgiSchlachtbrückengasse 5801909
Russu GeorgiSchlachtbrückengasse 5801914
Russu SerafinAckerbauschulgasse 14491909
Russu SerafinAckerbauschulgasse 14491914
Russu StefanAckerbauschulgasse 2461909
Russu StefanAckerbauschulgasse 2461914
Russu WasiliBezangasse 10081909
Russu WasiliBezangasse 10081914