Surnames: N

57 entries (27 from 1909, 30 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: N
NameProfessionAddressYear
Nanowski ProkopSchlangengasse 13631909
Nanowski ProkopSchlangengasse 13631914
Nargang AdamWirtschaftsverwalterGymnasialgasse 201909
Nargang AdamWirtschaftsverwalterGymnasialgasse 201914
Nastasa SimonTheresiengasse 14511909
Nastasi BasilKanzleigeh.Mandrilagasse 601909
Nastasi BasilKanzleioffiziantMandrillagasse 601914
Nastasi ConstantinRichterKirchengasse1914
Nastasi SimionTheresiengasse 14511914
Nawrocki FranzTeichgasse 454, 22521909
Nawrocki FranzTeichgasse 454, 22521914
Negru DumitruZeiselgasse 17511909
Negru DumitruZeiselgasse 17511914
Negru GavrilWollowetzergasse 0411914
Negru GawrilZeiselgasse 19881909
Neher JohannRichterKirchengasse1914
Nehumow GregorNeunteufelgasse 21121909
Nehumow GregorNeunteufelgasse 21121914
Nemeczek JakobRosengasse 10681909
Nemeczek JakobRosengasse 10681914
Neubauer MarieHerrengasse 11501909
Neubauer MarieHerrengasse 11501914
Neuberger EisigWoitinellergasse 741909
Neuberger EisigWoitinellergasse 741914
Neumann AlfonsPostassistentLarionesculgasse1914
Neumann AugustSchuhmacherGlücksgasse1914
Neumann HerschFratautzergasse 341909
Neumann HerschFratautzergasse 341914
Neumann JosefSchuhmacherBräuhausgasse 14741909
Neumann JosefSchuhmacherBräuhausgasse 14741914
Neumann Josef, jun.Bräuhausgasse 18171909
Neumann Josef, jun.Bräuhausgasse 18171914
Neumann TeresieBräuhausgasse 14401909
Neumann TheresieBräuhausgasse 14401914
Neunteufel FerdinandRauchfangkehrerKirchengasse 13001909
Neunteufel Karl EmilSpekulantNeubauergasse 1792 owner1909
Neunteufel Karl EmilDrogistNeubauergasse 1792 owner1914
Niederhoffer LeibRosengasse 171909
Niederhoffer LeibRosengasse 171914
Niederhoffer MosesGreislerHerrengasse 31909
Niederhoffer MosesGreislerHerrengasse 31914
Nikiforiuk GawrilRottargasse 5151914
Nikiforiuk Konst.Rottargasse 10491914
Nikiforiuk SimonRottargasse 16401914
Nikiforiul GawrilRottargasse 5151909
Nikiforiul Konst.Rottargasse 10491909
Nikiforiul SimonRottargasse 16401909
Nikitowicz SilvesterGlücksgasse 181909
Nikitowicz SilvesterGestütsgasse 181914
Nistranski MariaSchlangengasse 8591909
Nistranski MariaSchlangengasse 8591914
Nosal AntonGend.-WachtmeisterLarionesculgasse 2891909
Nosal Anton's ErbenGendarmerie-WachtmeisterMädchenschulgasse1914
Nowacki BronislausGend.-WachtmeisterRottargasse1909
Nowak JosefEinv. k. k. ProfessorHerrengasse 5791914
Nubert IsidoraKirchengasse 19221909
Nubert IsidoraKirchengasse 19221914