Surnames: T

157 entries (76 from 1909, 81 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: T
NameProfessionAddressYear
Talmud-Thora-VereinRingplatz 20361909
Talmud-Thora-VereinRingplatz 20361914
Tamler MarkusSchmiedToplitzagasse 20591909
Tamler MarkusSchmiedToplitzagasse 20591914
Tannenbaum WilhelmZeiselgasse 13741909
Tannenbaum WilhelmZeiselgasse 13741914
Tarangul Eugen, Dr., Edl. V. Valea Utseik. k. BezirkskommissärHerrengasse1914
Tarnawski Ippolit, Dr.gr.-or. KooperatorFratautzergasse 591909
Tarnawski Ippolit, Dr.gr.-or. KooperatorFratautzergasse 501914
Tarnowiecki EmilFinanzinspektorAmbrosgasse 11914
Taufer MarieHahngasse 13611909
Taufer MarieHahngasse 13611914
Telczer MarieHahngasse 504 owner1914
Telczer MichaelHahngasse 504 owner1909
Telezyk FranzGestütswachtmeisterRingplatz Tierspital1909
Teltschyk FranzGestütskanzl.Fratautzergasse, Tierspital 206, 21914
Temczyszyn NikolaiRosengasse 17 a1909
Temczyszyn NikolaiRosengasse 17 a1914
Teminski PenteleiSiebmachergasse 3081909
Teminski PenteleiSiebmachergasse 3081914
Temnicki FranziskaMeeraugengasse 562 owner1909
Temnicki FranziskaMeeraugengasse 562 owner1914
Tennen Leiser ErbenFratautzergasse 23 owner1909
Tennen Leiser, ErbenFratautzergasse 23 owner1914
Tepperberg LeopoldFriseurFratautzergasse 231909
Terlecka AnnaFratautzergasse 20331909
Terlecka AnnaFratautzergasse 20331914
Terner BerlKommissionsgeschäftKirchengasse 884 owner1909
Terner BerlKommissionsgeschäftKirchengasse 884 owner1914
Thaw EisigRosengasse 17 g1909
Thaw EisigRosengasse 17 g1914
Thöner FelixLackiererBräuhausgasse 1295 owner1909
Thöner FelixLackiererBräuhausgasse 1295 owner1914
Thöner FranzTürkengasse 7631909
Thöner FranzTürkengasse 7631914
Thöner HermannSt. Johannesgasse 12471909
Thöner HermannSt. Johannesgasse 12471914
Tiborcz AlexanderTürkengasse 7481909
Tiborcz AlexanderTürkengasse 7481914
TierspitalFratautzergasse 206, 21914
Tkaczuk Domnika a GrigoriSackgasse 3971909
Tkaczuk Domnika a GrigoriSackgasse 3971914
Tkaczuk MarandaBezangasse 125 owner1909
Tkaczuk MarandaBezangasse 125 owner1914
Tkaczuk SawaAckerbauschulgasse 777 owner1909
Tkaczuk SawaAckerbauschulgasse 777 owner1914
Tofagel ArtemiZeiselgasse 14301909
Tofagel DionisieZeiselgasse 18341909
Tofagel GeorgTomaszczukgasse 351909
Tofagel IlianaZeiselgasse 6721909
Tofagel JuonGlücksgasse 1181909
Tofagel Katharina a TitusZeiselgasse 10411909
Tofagel LazarGlücksgasse 1642 owner1909
Tofagel TitusPulverturmgasse 221909
Tofanel ArtemiZeiselgasse 14301914
Tofanel DionisieZeiselgasse 18341914
Tofanel IlianaZeiselgasse 6721914
Tofanel JuonGlücksgasse 1181914
Tofanel Katharina a TitusZeiselgasse 10411914
Tofanel LazarGlücksgasse 1642 owner1914
Tofanel TitusPulverturmgasse 221914
Tomaszczuk TeoktistLandesgerichtsratHerrengasse 19481909
Tomaszczuk TeoktistOberlandesgerichtsratHerrengasse 19481914
Tomaszczuk Viktork. k. RichterTomaszczukgasse1914
Tomaszek LudwikaHahngasse 12601909
Tomaszek LudwikaHahngasse 12601914
Tomoruk PeterDreifaltigkeitsgasse 354 owner1914
Tomuruk PeterDreifaltigkeitsgasse 354 owner1909
Topolnicki MichaelFw.-Oberaufseher a. D.Gestütsgasse 1981 owner1909
Topolnicki Michael's ErbenFinanzwach-Oberaufseher a. D.Gestütsgasse 1981 owner1914
Toszczak PeterSchmiedHerrengasse 1480 owner1909
Toszczak PeterSchmiedHerrengasse 1480 owner1914
Toszczak WasileBezangasse 1313 owner1909
Toszczak WasileBezangasse 1313 owner1914
Tracz ParaskaToplitzagasse 81909
Tracz ParaskaToplitzagasse 81914
Trasko PaulineBrückengasse 7381914
Tremmel JohannRosengasse1914
Tremmel JosefPiteygasse1914
Trifa Adam's ErbenTomaszczukgasse 34 owner1909
Trifa Adam's ErbenTomszczukgasse 34 owner1914
Tritt BaruchKaufmannKirchengasse 1488 owner1909
Tritt BaruchKaufmannKirchengasse 1488 owner1914
Tritt Nachmann ErbenGlashandungRingplatz 142 owner1909
Tritt Nachmann, ErbenGlashandlungRingplatz 142 owner1914
Trompeteur EugeniaHerrengasse 66 owner1909
Trompeteur EugeniaHerrengasse 66 owner1914
Tropper Israel LeibHahngasse 14481909
Tropper Israel LeibHahngasse 14481914
Trufin Aftira a JuonSt. Josefsgasse 12161909
Trufin Aftira a JuonSt. Josefsgasse 12161914
Trufin AndreiJosefsgasse 597 owner1909
Trufin AndreiJosefsgasse 597 owner1914
Trufin AntonRosengasse 1239 owner1909
Trufin AntonZiegeleigasse owner1914
Trufin GeorgiWoitinellergasse 1982 owner1909
Trufin GeorgiWoitinellergasse 1982 owner1914
Trufin Juon a TheodorSchlachtbrückengasse 581 owner1909
Trufin Juon a TheodorSchlachtbrückengasse 581 owner1914
Trufin ManoliHutweidegasse 28 a1909
Trufin ManoliHutweidegasse 28 a1914
Trufin NastasiaBräuhausgasse 19031909
Trufin NastasiaBräuhausgasse 19031914
Trufin NikolaiMandrilagasse 14821909
Trufin NikolaiMandrillagasse 14821914
Trufin PeterPolizeikorporalFalkeugasse 27 owner1909
Trufin PeterPolizeikorporalZalkeugasse 27 owner1914
Trufin Serafin a DumitruPiteygasse1914
Trufin Serafin a PeterSt. Josefsgasse 21821909
Trufin Serafin a PeterSt. Josefsgasse 21821914
Trufin Wasili's ErbenJosefsgasse 1421 owner1909
Trufin Wasili's ErbenJosefsgasse 1421 owner1914
Trufin ZenobiaAckerbauschulgasse 789 owner1909
Trufin ZenobiaAckerbauschulgasse 789 owner1914
Trunz JosefRottargasse 22241909
Trunz JosefRottargasse 22241914
Turanowicz LudwikaBezangasse 6421909
Turanowicz LudwikaBezangasse 6421914
Turewicz LukasHutweidegasse 15771909
Turewicz LukasHutweidegasse 15771914
Turewicz WaselBezangasse 13131909
Turewicz WaselBezangasse 13131914
Turkuliak GabrielRosengasse 251914
Turturean RosaiaWollowetzergasse 16161909
Turturean RosaliaAmbrosiusgasse1914
Twardochlieb JohannMaringasse 5761909
Twers AdolfDreifaltigkeitsgasse 191909
Twers AdolfDreifaltigkeitsgasse 191914
Twers AndreasTöpferFratautzergasse 444 u. 447 owner1909
Twers AndreasTöpferFratautzergasse 444 und 447 owner1914
Twers FerdinandSt. Michaelgasse 12361909
Twers FerdinandSt. Michaelgasse 12361914
Twers Ferdinand des PeterBrückengasse1909
Twers Ferdinand des PeterBrückengasse1914
Twers FranzKreuzgasse 5861909
Twers FranzIllaszczukgasse1909
Twers FranzKreuzgasse1914
Twers Franz des PaulDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3671909
Twers Franz des PaulDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3671914
Twers HermannWoitinellergasse 62 a1909
Twers Hermann's ErbenWoitinellergasse 62 a1914
Twers JohannSchneiderWoitinellergasse 1944 owner1909
Twers Johann des PeterRottargasse 432 owner1909
Twers Johann des PeterRottargasse 432 owner1914
Twers Johann's ErbenSchneiderWoitinellergasse 1944 owner1914
Twers JulieTürkengasse 8701909
Twers JulieTürkengasse 8701914
Twers Karl des JosefFratautzergasse 3361909
Twers Karl des JosefFratautzergasse 3361914
Twers MariaFratautzergasse 6251909
Twers MariaFratautzergasse 6251914
Twers PeterRottargasse 151 owner1909
Twers PeterRottargasse 151 owner1914
Twers RudolfFeuerwehrkommandantFratautzergasse 625 owner1909
Twers RudolfFeuerwehrkommandantFratautzergasse 6251914
Tymczuk EufrosineHerrengasse 311909
Tymczuk EufrosineTomaszczukgasse1914