Surnames: B

325 entries (156 from 1909, 169 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: B
NameProfessionAddressYear
Babiuk GeorgiBezangasse 6191909
Babiuk GeorgiBezangasse 6191914
Baczynski Nikolaus, Dr.Reg.-ArztKirchengasse 11541914
Bahrinczan ZaharieHutweidegasse owner1909
Bahrinczan ZaharieHutweidegasse owner1914
Baier FranzSchlosserKirchengasse 711909
Baier FranzSchlosserKirchengasse 711914
Balcei IliePapiermühlgasse 161909
Balcei IliePapiermühlgasse 161914
Balcei IwonPopadiukgasse 477 owner1909
Balcei IwonPapiermühlgasse 7091909
Balcei IwonPapiermühlgasse 7091914
Balcei IwonPopadiukgasse 477 owner1914
Balcei KonstantinOttgasse 14501909
Balcei KonstantinOttgasse 14501914
Balcei TheodorPopadiukgasse 16851909
Balcei TheodorPopadiukgasse 16851914
Baly MargarethaKrämereiAppelgasse 839 owner1909
Baly MargarethaKrämereiAppelgasse 839 owner1914
Barber JakobSpezereihdlg.Ringplatz 1241909
Barber JakobSpezereihandlungRingplatz 1241914
Barczak AntonSchlangengasse1914
Bardel EugenieHerrengasse 697 owner1909
Bardel EugenieHerrengasse 697 owner1914
Barer SeideWoitinellergasse 5111909
Barer SeideWoitinellergasse 5111914
Barer Simon's ErbenSt. Nikolausgasse 11909
Barer Simon's ErbenSt. Nikolausgasse 11914
Baron AdolfKnabenschulgasse 19431914
Baron MarkusRingplatz 1261909
Bartel PetronellaLarionesculgasse 791909
Bartel PetronellaLarionesculgasse 791914
Bartfeld JosefAgentToplitzagasse 201914
Barto PhilippPulverturmgasse 301909
Barto PhilippPulverturmgasse 301914
Bauer FerdinandWoitinellergasse 303 owner1909
Bauer FerdinandWoitinellergasse 303 owner1914
Bauer JohannWoitinellergasse 405 owner1909
Bauer JohannWoitinellergasse 405 owner1914
Bauer JosefWoitinellergasse 1112 owner1909
Bauer JosefWoitinellergasse 1112 owner1914
Baumann EstherModistinKirchengasse 1301909
Baumann EstherModistinKirchengasse 1301914
Baumann FriedrichFiakerhälterHohegasse 18861909
Baumannn Friedrich, ErbenFiakerhälterHahngasse 18881914
Baumgarten DawidFiakerhälterWoitinellergasse 7721909
Baumgarten DawidFiakerhälterWoitinellergasse 7721914
Baumgarten JosefWollowetzergasse 1847 owner1909
Baumgarten LeibHotel BristolKirchengasse1909
Baumgarten LeibHotel BristolKirchengasse 9381914
Baumgarten LeiserJägergasse 18391909
Baumgarten LeiserJägergasse 19391914
Baumgartner Josef, ErbenWollowetzergasse 1847 owner1914
BeamtenkasinoRingplatz 6331909
BeamtenkasinoRingplatz 6331914
Beer AdolfFratautzergasse 9981909
Beer AdolfFratautzergasse 9981914
Belmega WasiliNeuschulgasse 1671 owner1909
Belmega WasiliNeuschulgasse 1671 owner1914
Bembowicz JulianKaminf.Dreifaltigkeitsgasse 1224 owner1909
Bendewski IoanWollowetzergasse 50 a1909
Bensch GesaSteuerverwalterNeubauergasse1914
Beregsasy HeinrichWollowetzergasse 18471909
Berger SchmilRosengasse 1681909
Berger SchmilRosengasse 1681914
Bergstein FeibischHahngasse1909
Bernaczek JuliusMeeraugengasse 1245 owner1909
Bernaczek JuliusMeeraugengasse 1245 owner1914
Bernek FranzMaurerBrückengasse 443 owner1909
Bernek FranzMaurerBrückengasse 443 owner1914
Berner ChajeWollowetzergasse 8791909
Berner ChajeWollowetzergasse 8791914
Berner MeierDreifaltigkeitsgasse 16981909
Berner MeierDreifaltigkeitsgasse 16981914
Bernstein AbrahamFruchthändlerAppelgasse 16531909
Bernstein AbrahamFruchthändlerAppelgasse 16531914
Bernstein EisigFruchthändlerFratautzergasse 545 owner1909
Bernstein EisigFruchthändlerFratautzergasse 545 owner1914
Bernstein JakobFruchthändlerWoitinellergasse 20491909
Bernstein JakobFruchthändlerWoitinellergasse 20491914
Bernstein RuchelWollowetzergasse 3371909
Bernthal DwoireBräuhausgasse 15911909
Bernthal DwoireBräuhausgasse 15911914
Bernthal EisigMädchenschulgasse 545 owner1909
Bernthal EisigMädchenschulgasse 545 owner1914
Besner ItzigMaringasse 791909
Besner ItzigMaringasse 711914
Besner MachleKleinegasse 18801909
Besner MachleKleinegasse 18801914
Besner MechelMaringasse 2121909
Besner MechelMaringasse 2121914
Bessai FilippMaurerJosefsgasse 101914
Bessai Jakob's ErbenHerrengasse 1668 owner1909
Bezan BalaschaBezangasse 11551909
Bezan BalaschaBezangasse 11551914
Bezan GeorgiBezangasse 3171909
Bezan GeorgiBezangasse 3171914
Bezan Ioan a ArtemiBezangasse 1723 owner1909
Bezan Ioan a ArtemiBezangasse 1723 owner1914
Bezan NikolaiSt. Stefaniegasse 3181914
Bezan NikolajSt. Stefaniegasse 3181909
Bezan StephanBezangasse 1745 owner1909
Bezan StephanBezangasse 1745 owner1914
Bezirksgericht, k. k.Herrengasse 11801909
Bezirksgericht, k. k.Herrengasse 1180, 2851, 23921914
BezirkshauptmannschaftRingplatz1909
BezirkshauptmannschaftTomaszczukgasse1914
Biborosch FranzIllaszczukgasse 498 owner1909
Biborosch FranzIllaszczukgasse 498 owner1914
Biborosch KasparGerberWoitinellergasse 1547 owner1909
Biborosch KasparGerberWoitinellergasse 1547 owner1914
Biczuk JosefineDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3591914
Biller OserKinderlehrerBräuhausgasse 109 owner1909
Biller OserKinderlehrerBräuhausgasse 109 owner1914
Bimmer ChristianKirchengasse 1890 owner1909
Bimmer Christian's ErbenKirchengasse 1890 owner1914
Bimmer JohannZeiselgasse 8721909
Bimmer JohannZeiselgasse 8721914
Binder KatharinaZeiselgasse 1490 owner1909
Binder KatharinaZeiselgasse 1490 owner1914
Birer Josef, Dr.ArztFratautzergasse 16141909
Birer Josef, Dr.ArztFratautzergasse 16141914
Bix Wolf BernhardRaseurRingplatz 6461909
Bix Wolf BernhardRaseurWoitinellergasse1914
Blei LeibGlücksgasse 736 b1909
Blei LeibGlücksgasse 736 b1914
Blumer EliGlücksgasse 391914
Boberski AntonBezangasse 4401909
Boberski AntonBezangasse 4401914
Bobinski JohannSchmiedMädchenschulgasse 647 owner1909
Bobinski JohannSchmiedMädchenschulgasse 647 owner1914
Bocz JohannAppelgasse 12591909
Bocz JohannAppelgasse 12591914
Bocz JosefLangegasse 20951909
Bocz JosefLangegasse 20951914
Bocz MathiasKürschnerWoitinellergasse 11491909
Bocz MathiasKürschnerWoitinellergasse 11491914
Boczar AdalbertHutweidegasse owner1909
Boczar AdalbertHutweidegasse owner1914
Boczar JosefTeichgasse 780 owner1909
Boczar JosefTeichgasse 780 owner1914
Bodali SawaDreifaltigkeitsgasse1914
Bodnar DumitruPulverturmgasse 19571909
Bodnar DumitruPulverturmgasse 19571914
Bodnar IlianaSiebmachergasse 3311909
Bodnar IlianaSiebmachergasse 3311914
Bodnar JoardakiFratautzergasse 20831914
Bodnar JordakiFratautzergasse 20831909
Bodnar NikiforBezangasse 10761909
Bodnar NikiforBezangasse 10761914
Bodnar PamfilFratautzergasse 5171909
Bodnar PamfilFratautzergasse 5171914
Bodnar PawelSt. Nikolausgasse 21909
Bodnar PawelSt. Nikolausgasse 21914
Bodnar SerafinGlücksgasse 1100 owner1909
Bodnar SerafinGlücksgasse 1100 owner1914
Bogdan EwaSchlangengasse 181909
Bogdan EwaSchlangengasse 181914
Bogdan IlieSchlangengasse 15751909
Bogdan IlieSchlangengasse 15751914
Bogdanowicz GeorgSteueramtsadj.Herrengasse 521909
Bogdanowicz GeorgSteueramtsoffiz.Wollowetzergasse 301914
Bohaczek ViktorSteuereinnehmerNeubauergasse 1 a1909
Bohaczek ViktorSteuerverwalterNeubauergasse 1 a1914
Böhm HenrietteHerrengasse 904 owner1909
Böhm HenrietteHerrengasse 904 owner1914
Bohorodczaner NessieWoitinellergasse 25081914
Boiko FedorBräuhausgasse 849 owner1914
Boiko's Erben BasilKirchengasse 16331909
Boiko's Erben BasilKirchengasse 16331914
Boiko's Erben FedorBräuhausgasse 849 owner1909
Bokanze Epaminondask. k. RichterKirchengasse 111914
Boldescul AdolfineWitweKornelsohngasse 24281909
Bordian asmfiraBräuhausgasse 1545 owner1914
Bordian KatharinaBezangasse 14001909
Bordian KatharinaBezangasse 14001914
Bordian ZamfiraBräuhausgasse 1545 owner1909
Boronczuk JuonRottargasse owner1909
Boronczuk JuonRottergasse owner1914
Borowski OnufriHerrengasse 1213 owner1909
Borowski OnufriHerrengasse 1213 owner1914
Boskowicz AlbertLandesgerichtsrat i. P., AdvokatAmbrosiusgasse 51914
Bostan KatharinaPapiermühlgasse 831909
Bostan KatharinaPapiermühlgasse 831914
Bostan Konstantin a ArtemieBezangasse 1007 owner1909
Bostan Konstantin a ArtemieBezangasse 1007 owner1914
Bostan PeterPapiermühlgasse 541909
Bostan PeterPapiermühlgasse 541914
Bostan WasiliTeichgasse 71909
Bostan WasiliTeichgasse 71914
Bostan Wasili a IuonPulverturmgasse 2 a1909
Bostan Wasili a JuonPulverturmgasse 2 a1909
Bostan Wasiliu a JuonPulverturmgasse 2 a1914
Botezat AlexanderBräuhausgasse 1201 owner1909
Botezat AlexanderBräuhausgasse 1201 owner1914
Botezat AmbrosMädchenschulgasse 232 owner1909
Botezat AmbrosMädchenschulgasse 232 owner1914
Botezat Anna a DumitruBräuhausgasse 2761909
Botezat Anna a DumitruBräuhausgasse 2761914
Botezat Antonia a AlexanderPapiermühlgasse 7491909
Botezat Antonia a AlexanderPapiermühlgasse 7491914
Botezat ArtemiBotezatgasse 7341909
Botezat ArtemiBotezatgasse 7341914
Botezat EugenNeunteufelgasse 32 owner1909
Botezat EugenNeunteufelgasse 32 owner1914
Botezat Grigori a JuonPopadiukgasse 4761909
Botezat Grigori a JuonPopadiukgasse 4761914
Botezat JuonBotezatgasse 980 owner1909
Botezat JuonBotezatgasse 980 owner1914
Botezat Juon a TanasiBräuhausgasse 276 owner1909
Botezat Juon a TanasiBräuhausgasse 276 owner1914
Botezat KassianBräuhausgasse 244 owner1909
Botezat KassianBräuhausgasse 244 owner1914
Botezat PetraBräuhausgasse1914
Botezat Wasile a JuonPulverturmgasse 5781914
Botezat Wasili a IuonPulverturmgasse 5781909
Bozonk AlexanderKanzleioffiziantWoitinellergasse1914
Brailean KostanBezangasse 451 owner1914
Brailean KostenBezangasse 451 owner1909
Brecher DawidLangegasse 7691909
Brecher DawidLangegasse 7691914
Breier MosesGlücksgasse 13 a1909
Breier MosesGlücksgasse 13 a1914
Brender Beile des DawidNeunteufelgasse 13791909
Brender Beile des DawidNeunteufelgasse 13791914
Brender HerschTrödlerHahngasse 13791909
Brender HerschTrödlerHahngasse 13791914
Brender Lifsche des HerschHahngasse 13791909
Brender Lifsche des HerschHahngasse 13791914
Brender OwadieSchnittwarenkräm.Knabenschulgasse 9241909
Brender OwadieSchnittwarenkrämereiKnabenschulgasse 9241914
Briaban Konstantin's ErbenBezangasse 1592 owner1909
Briaban Konstantin's ErbenBezangasse 1592 owner1914
Briaban Nikolai a GrigoriLangegasse 3251909
Briaban Nikolai a GrigoriLangegasse 3251914
Briaban SerafinHutweidegasse 8261909
Briaban SerafinHutweidegasse 8261914
Briaban SimonBezangasse 1064 owner1909
Briaban SimonBezangasse 1064 owner1914
Briaban WasiliHutweidegasse 703 owner1909
Briaban WasiliHutweidegasse 703 owner1914
Brichcze BerthaLehrerinTomaszczukgasse 2116 owner1909
Brichcze BerthaLehrerinTomaszczukgasse 2116 owner1914
Brilinski AmaliaLarionesculgasse 1081 owner1909
Brilinski AmaliaLarionesculgasse 1081 owner1914
Brilinski JohannSchlachtbrückengasse 21601909
Brilinski JohannSchlachtbrückengasse 21601914
Brilinski TitusFeuerwehrmannNeuschulgasse 1381 owner1909
Brilinski TitusFeuerwehrmannNeuschulgasse 1381 owner1914
Brucker AlterNeuschulgasse 1345 owner1909
Brucker AlterNeuschulgasse 1345 owner1914
Brucker Aron u. BerlWoitinellergasse 1871909
Brucker Aron und BerlWoitinellergasse 1871914
Brucker BeileWoitinellergasse 9651909
Brucker BeileWoitinellergasse 9651914
Brucker FeigeZeiselgasse 6741909
Brucker FeigeZeiselgasse 6741914
Brucker HenieWoitinellergasse 2092 owner1909
Brucker HenieWoitinellergasse 2092 owner1914
Brucker ItzigSchneiderWoitinellergasse 963 owner1909
Brucker ItzigSchneiderWoitinellergasse 963 owner1914
Brucker RachmielGlücksgasse 1223 owner1909
Brucker RachmielGlücksgasse 1223 owner1914
Brucker RuchelGlücksgasse 1103 owner1909
Brucker RuchelGlücksgasse 1103 owner1914
Brucker SrulWoitinellergasse 111 a1909
Brucker SrulWoitinellergasse 111 a1914
Brüger HermannBrückgasse1914
Bruger JankelWoitinellergasse 22761909
Brüger JankelWoitinellergasse 22761914
Brüger MendelBrückgasse 31914
Brunstein Leo's Erben, Dr.AdvokatHerrengasse 1629 owner1914
Brunstein Leo, Dr.Adv.Herrengasse 1629 owner1909
Brzezina JosefDreifaltigkeitsgasse1914
Bucevschi GeorgBezangasse 15171909
Buchbinder HerschTischlerAppelgasse1914
Bucher AmalieWollowetzergasse 20311909
Buczewschi GeorgBezangasse 15171914
Buczewschi JustinaAppelgasse 161914
Budz DaneloNeuschulgasse 3041909
Budz DaneloNeuschulgasse 3041914
Buga MariaAckerbauschulgasse owner1909
Buga MariaAckerbauschulgasse owner1914
Buksch OrestSteuerassistentHerrengasse1914
Bukulei EugenKnabenschulgasse 2161 owner1909
Bukulei EugenKnabenschulgasse 2161 owner1914
Bukulei IlarionKnabenschulgasse 13921909
Bukulei IlarionMandrilagasse 591909
Bukulei IlarionKnabenschulgasse 13921914
Bukulei IlarionMandrillagasse 591914
Bukulei IlieKnabenschulgasse 11 b1909
Bukulei IlieKnabenschulgasse 11 b1914
Bukulei MardariKnabenschulgasse 1371909
Bukulei MardariKnabenschulgasse 1371914
Bukulei NikolaiKnabenschulgasse 21621914
Bukulei NikolajKnabenschulgasse 21621909
Bukulei NistorJordangasse 462 owner1909
Bukulei NistorJordangasse 462 owner1914
Bukulei TerapontNeunteufelgasse 355 owner1909
Bukulei TerapontNeunteufelgasse 355 owner1914
Buliga AmbrosHutweidegasse 1394 owner1909
Buliga AmbrosHutweidegasse 1394 owner1914
Buliga Axenia a IlarionHutweidegasse 19381909
Buliga Axenia a IlarionHutweidegasse 19381914
Buliga GeorgiPopadiukgasse 1367 owner1909
Buliga GeorgiPopadiukgasse 1367 owner1914
Buliga IkimWollowetzergasse1914
Buliga JustinaMandrilagasse 9851909
Buliga JustinaMandrillagasse 9851914
Buliga KlementiBezangasse 618 owner1909
Buliga KlementiBezangasse 618 owner1914
Buliga Konstantin a JuonMandrilagasse 9841909
Buliga Konstantin a JuonMandrillagasse 9841914
Buliga TeodorKleinegasse 1939 owner1914
Buliga TheodorKleinegasse 1939 owner1909
Buller FeigeSt. Michaelgasse 1967 owner1909
Buller FeigeSt. Michaelgasse 1967 owner1914
Buller Jakob HerschFratautzergasse 19461914
Burdia AritonFratautzergasse 17811909
Burdia AritonFratautzergasse 17811914
Buzek FranzSchuhmacherLangegasse owner1909
Buzek FranzSchuhmacherLangegasse owner1914
Buzek MichaelFratautzergasse 801914
Buzeskul GeorgGerichtsoffizialKirchengasse owner1909
Buzeskul Georg, ErbenGerichtsoffizialKirchengasse owner1914