Surnames: D

129 entries (61 from 1909, 68 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: D
NameProfessionAddressYear
Dalfin MendelDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3581914
Dalfinn MendelDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3581909
Dampfbrettsäge I. Bukowiner, Ballan et Comp.Woitinellergasse1914
Dan AmbrosBezangasse 1005 owner1909
Dan AmbrosBezangasse 1005 owner1914
Dan AntonBezangasse 6491909
Dan AntonBezangasse 6491914
Dan ArchipJohannesgasse 161914
Dan ArtemiBezangasse 1770 owner1909
Dan ArtemiKurzegasse 9891909
Dan ArtemiBezangasse 1770 owner1914
Dan ArtemiKurzegasse 9891914
Dan Domnika a DumitruBezangasse 466 owner1909
Dan Domnika a DumitruBezangasse 466 owner1914
Dan IuonKurzegasse 2651909
Dan IuonKurzegasse 2651914
Dan Nikolai a DumitruBräuhausgasse 13471909
Dan Simeon a PenteleiBräuhausgasse 15611914
Dan Simon a PenteleiBräuhausgasse 15611909
Dan StephanKurzegasse 1602 owner1909
Dan StephanKurzegasse 1602 owner1914
Danczul Nikolaus' ErbenSchlachtbrückengasse 760 owner1909
Danczul Nikolaus' ErbenSchlachtbrückengasse 760 owner1914
Dankner ChaimToplitzagasse 7411914
Dankner DawidJägergasse 15001909
Dankner DawidJägergasse 15001914
Dankner DworaRosengasse 6611909
Dankner DworaRosengasse 6611914
Dankner Freide des DawidJägergasse 10501909
Dankner Freide des DawidJägergasse 10501914
Dankner MarkusDreifaltigkeitsgasse 12311909
Dankner MarkusDreifaltigkeitsgasse 12311914
Dankner RifkeGlücksgasse 14261909
Dankner RifkeGlücksgasse 14261914
Dankner SalomonSchneiderToplitzagasse 1085 owner1909
Dankner SalomonSchneiderToplitzagasse 1085 owner1914
Dary PaulinaNeunteufelgasse 1481 owner1909
Daskal DawidNeunteufelgasse 6 owner1909
Daskal DawidNeunteufelgasse 6 owner1914
Dawid BerlWoitinellergasse 192 owner1909
Dawid BerlWoitinellergasse 192, 1285 owner1914
Dawid EwaPiteygasse1914
Dawid MeierSchänkerZeiselgasse 1028 owner1909
Dawid MeierSchänkerZeiselgasse 1028 owner1914
Dawid Schaje's ErbenWoitinellergasse 107 owner1909
Dawid Schaje's ErbenWoitinellergasse 107 owner1914
Dawid SimcheWoitinellergasse 1035 owner1909
Dawid SimcheWoitinellergasse 1035 owner1914
Dawid VeronikaKornelsohngasse 18671909
Dawid VeronikaKornelsohngasse 18671914
Deakow WasilWoitinellergasse 13241909
Deakow WasilWoitinellergasse 13241914
Dechner KalmanBadhausgasse 644 owner1909
Dechner KalmanBadhausgasse 644 owner1914
Decker MartinPastorHerrengasse 16341909
Decker MartinPastor und SeniorHerrengasse 16341914
Dekani AlbertApothekerMariengasse 670 owner1909
Dekani AlbertApothekerMariengasse 670 owner1914
Dembowicz JulianKaminf.Dreifaltigkeitsgasse 1224 owner1914
Deutsches HausRingplatz 20131914
Diakoneskul MariaBezangasse 1362 owner1909
Diakoneskul MariaBezangasse 1362 owner1914
Dlugacz Hersch BerFratautzergasse 3411909
Dlugacz Hersch BerFratautzergasse 3411914
Dlugacz SchmielSchuldienerFratautzergasse 99 owner1914
Dlugacz SchmilSchuldienerFratautzergasse 99 owner1909
Dniestrian MichaelTeichgasse 6901909
Dniestrian MichaelTeichgasse 6901914
Dniestrian WasilBezangasse 12571909
Dniestrian WasilBezangasse 12571914
Dnistranin EliasBräuhausgasse 24871914
Dobrzanski JohannGerichtsoffizialFratautzergasse1914
Dogar IwonBachgasse 12831909
Dogar IwonBachgasse 12831914
Domanski FranzBuchengasse 21031909
Domanski FranzBuchengasse 21031914
Dombrowski Ferdinand's ErbenWoitinellergasse 13611909
Dombrowski Ferdinand's ErbenWoitinellergasse 13611914
Dombrowski KarlWoitinellergasse 17871909
Dombrowski KarlWoitinellergasse 17871914
Donisan GrigoriHutweidegasse 21511909
Donisan GrigoriHutweidegasse 21511914
Donisan IwonSchützengasse 21511909
Donisan IwonSchützengasse 21511914
Donisan KonstantinBachgasse 51909
Donisan KonstantinBachgasse 51914
Donnenfeld MosesRosengasse 6661909
Donnenfeld MosesRosengasse 6661914
Donnenfeld Salomon LeibDamenschneiderRingplatz 341909
Donnenfeld Salomon LeibDamenschneiderRingplatz 341914
Dornian PawelBezangasse 10761909
Dornian PawelBezangasse 10761914
Dornian SimonNeuschulgasse 21321909
Dornian SimonNeuschulgasse 21321914
Drach BerlAppelgasse1914
Drach LeibukaArbeitsvermittlerKirchgasse 2045 owner1909
Drach LeibukaArbeitsvermittlerKirchgasse 1045 owner1914
Drimmer RifkaSchnittwarenkrämereiWoitinellergasse 1151909
Drimmer RifkaSchnittwarenkrämereiWoitinellergasse 1151914
Droniuk Artemie's ErbenBezangasse 708 owner1909
Droniuk Artemie's ErbenBezangasse 708 owner1914
Droniuk Domnika a OnufriHutweidegasse 17191909
Droniuk Domnika a OnufriHutweidegasse 17191914
Droste KarlHerrengasse 5191909
Droste Karl's ErbenHerrengasse 5191914
Druckmann AlterKurzegasse 16941909
Druckmann AlterKurzegasse 16941914
Dukra IuonWoitinellergasse 11271909
Dukra IuonWoitinellergasse 11271914
Dukra PeterMädchenschulgasse 4841909
Dukra PeterMädchenschulgasse 13071914
Dumitreskul DomnikaSchützengasse 9771909
Dumitreskul DomnikaSchützengasse 9771914
Dumitreskul MichalakiPulverturmgasse 260 owner1909
Dumitreskul MichalakiPulverturmgasse 260 owner1914
Dumitreskul NikolaiPulverturmgasse 1953 owner1909
Dumitreskul NikolaiPulverturmgasse 1953 owner1914
Dumitreskul SamfiraZeiselgasse 11291909
Dumitreskul ZamfiraZeiselgasse 11291914
Durak IoanWoitinellergasse 1137 owner1914
Durak IuonWoitinellergasse 1137 owner1909
Dworzak FranzZimmermannSt. Mariengasse 23461909
Dworzak FranzZimmermannSt. Mariengasse 2818, 171914
Dworzak FranziskaRottargasse 1016 owner1909
Dworzak FranziskaRottargasse 1016 owner1914
Dworzak LudwigSt. Mariengasse 21681909
Dworzak LudwigSt. Mariengasse 21681914
Dzbanski FelixHerrengasse 17671909
Dzbanski FelixHerrengasse 17671914