Surnames: S

514 entries (241 from 1909, 273 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: S
NameProfessionAddressYear
Sabal JosefLouisengasse 4301909
Sabat JosefLouisengasse 4301914
Salamon SchmielGlücksgasse 12961909
Salamon SchmielGlücksgasse 12961914
Sammler Heinrich, Dr.BezirksarztRathaus1914
Sawicki KonstantinJosefsgasse1914
Sbira Aftira a TrifonBezangasse 22511909
Sbira Aftira a TrifonBezangasse 22511914
Schächter ChaimJosefsgasse 131909
Schächter ChaimJosefsgasse 131914
Schächter EttelWollowetzergasse 10931909
Schächter Mina des NathanWoitinellergasse 13801909
Schächter Mina des NathanWoitinellergasse 13801914
Schafer Anna des JohannNeuschulgasse1909
Schafer Anna des JohannNeuschulgasse1914
Schaffer Abr. BerGasthausWoitinellergasse 1102 owner1914
Schaffer Abraham BerGasthausWoitinellergasse 1102 owner1909
Schaffer ChaneLarionesculgasse 14881914
Schaffer GustavBuchhandlungKirchengasse1914
Schaffer JakobWollowetzergasse 541909
Schaffer JakobLarionesculgasse1914
Schaffer MosesFratautzergasse 9701909
Schaffer MosesFratautzergasse 9701914
Schaffer PepiSchänkerinLarionesculgasse 2212 owner1909
Schaffer PepiSchänkerinLarionesculgasse 2212 owner1914
Schaffer Rafael ItzigWoitinellergasse 13801909
Schaffer Rafael ItzigWoitinellergasse 13801914
Schaffer SüsseToplitzagasse 5701909
Schaffer SüsseToplitzagasse 5701914
Schäfler BerlSpekulantKirchengasse 767 owner1909
Schäfler BerlSpekulantKirchengasse 7671914
Schaller AdolfKürschnerWoitinellergasse 5131909
Schaller AdolfKürschnerWoitinellergasse 5131914
Schaller MartinHerrengasse 17261909
Schaller MartinHerrengasse 17261914
Schande AmaliaWoitinellergasse 16581909
Schandro RosaRosengasse 8201909
Schandro RosaRosengasse 8201914
Schapira AmaliaFratautzergasse 121914
Schapira Balnesco des LeibSpitalsgasse1909
Schapira Benzin des SchajeSpitalsgasse 1081909
Schapira Benzin des SchajeSpiktalsgasse 1081914
Schapira BunzieGartengasse 18711914
Schapira FeiwelRingplatz, Kaffehaus1914
Schapira FritzaSt. Mariengasse 9141909
Schapira FritzaSt. Mariengasse 9141914
Schapira HerschWoitinellergasse 2021909
Schapira HerschWoitinellergasse 2021914
Schapira JankelFratautzergasse 503 owner1909
Schapira JankelFratautzergasse 1803 owner1914
Schapira RafaelWollowetzergasse 11901914
Schapira Rafael des ElieWollowetzergasse 11901909
Schapira SchaieBahnhofstraße 24001914
Schapira SchajeBahnhofgasse 24001909
Schärf DawidFruchthändlerFratautzergasse 1626 owner1909
Schärf DawidFruchthändlerFratautzergasse 1626 owner1914
Schärf IsakSchnittwarenhändlerKirchengasse 938 owner1909
Schärf IsakSchnittwarenhändlerRingplatz 938 owner1914
Schärf JoachimSparkassaliquidatorKirchengasse 15261914
Schärf JosselGeldverleiherWollowetzergasse 1761 owner1909
Schärf JosselGeldverleiherWollowetzergasse 1761 owner1914
Schätz MarieLangegasse 15081909
Schätz MarieLangegasse 15081914
Schaude AmaliaWoitinellergasse 16581914
Schauer JudaWoitinellergasse 23621914
Schauer MarkusWoitinellergasse 8121909
Schauer MarkusWoitinellergasse 8121914
Scheinost JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 5991909
Scheinost JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 5991914
Scheinost Johann des JosefRosengasse 2071909
Scheinost WenzelMaurerFratautzergasse 441 owner1909
Schessan AntonGerichtsratTomaszczukgasse 51914
Schiessler MalkaNeunteufelgasse 6 b1909
Schiessler MalkaNeunteufelgasse 6 b1914
Schiffer SchloimeWoitinellergasse 1680 owner1909
Schiffer SchloimeWoitinellergasse 1680 owner1914
Schimmel IsakGemischtwarenhändlerToplitzagasse 810 owner1909
Schimmel IsakGemischtwarenhändlerWoitinellergasse 916 owner1914
Schindelar Alexander a JuonSchlangengasse 8311909
Schindelar Alexander a Juon's ErbenSchlangengasse 8311914
Schindelar AmbrosMichaelgasse1914
Schindelar AxentiHutweidegasse 6521909
Schindelar AxentiHutweidegasse 6521914
Schindelar Domnika a NikolaiHutweidegasse 5271909
Schindelar Domnika a NikolaiHutweidegasse 5271914
Schindelar EmilieKirchengasse 861909
Schindelar EmilieKirchengasse 861914
Schindelar GawrilPopadiukgasse 191909
Schindelar GawrilPopadiukgasse 191914
Schindelar GeorgiIllaszczukgasse 1131 owner1909
Schindelar Georgi a IonBräuhausgasse 16771909
Schindelar Georgi a IuonBräuhausgasse 16771914
Schindelar Gerasim a IwonLangegasse 7801914
Schindelar Gerasini a IwonLangegasse 7801909
Schindelar IuonSalzhändlerDreifaltigkeitsgasse 392 owner1914
Schindelar JakobMaurerLangegasse 1491 owner1909
Schindelar JakobMaurerLangegasse 1491 owner1914
Schindelar JeremiaSt. Mariengasse 21971909
Schindelar JeremiaPiteygasse 241914
Schindelar JosefTischlerQuellengasse 1140 owner1909
Schindelar JosefTischlerQuellengasse 1140 owner1914
Schindelar JuonSalzhändlerDreifaltigkeitsgasse 392 owner1909
Schindelar Juon a WasileAckerbauschulgasse 14331909
Schindelar Juon a WasileAckerbauschulgasse 14331914
Schindelar ManoliZeiselgasse 261909
Schindelar ManoliZeiselgasse 261914
Schindelar Nikolai a TheodorSt. Josefsgasse 10381914
Schindelar Nikolai a ThodorSt. Josefsgasse 10381909
Schindelar Paraskewa a ArseniBezangasse 17111909
Schindelar Paraskewa a ArseniBezangasse 17111914
Schindelar PeterGend.-Postenführer a. D.Hahngasse 375 owner1909
Schindelar PeterGend.-Postenführer a. D.Hahngasse 375 owner1914
Schindelar Savastian's ErbeSt. Michaelgasse 10431909
Schindelar SebastianDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3901909
Schindelar SebastianDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3901914
Schindelar Sevastian's ErbenSt. Michaelgasse 10431914
Schindelar StefanBezangasse 17231909
Schindelar StefanBezangasse 17231914
Schindelar Wasile a Juon ErbenHahngasse 13041909
Schindelar Wasile a Juon, ErbenHahngasse 13041914
Schindelar Zenobia a GeorgiSt. Josefsgasse 13061909
Schindelar Zenobia a GeorgiSt. Josefsgasse 13061914
Schindelar ZenowiaIllaszczukgasse 1131 owner1914
Schindler AndreasFw.-Oberaufseher a. D.Kirchengasse 1322 owner1909
Schindler AndreasFinanzwach-Oberaufseher a. D.Kirchengasse 1322 owner1914
Schlachetka Johann ErbenKürschnerJosefsgasse 22491909
Schlachetka Johann, ErbenKürschnerJosefsgasse 22491914
Schlachetka MariaKerkgasse 20021909
Schlachetka MariaKerkgasse 20021914
Schläger WenzelGärtnerKirchengasse Schießstätte owner1909
Schlauch FranzWagnerSt. Mariengasse 2066 owner1909
Schlauch FranzWagnerSt. Mariengasse 2066 owner1914
Schlauch HermannHahngasse 18381909
Schlauch HermannHerrengasse 18381914
Schlauch JosefWagnerPiteygasse 1082 owner1909
Schlauch JosefWagnerPiteygasse 1082 owner1914
Schlichting EduardSchweinehändlerWollowetzergasse 20411909
Schlichtner AlexanderHerrengasse 5741909
Schlichtner AlexanderHerrengasse 5741914
Schlichtner JosefKanzleigeh.Kornelsohngasse 9071909
Schlichtner JosefKanzleigehilfe i. P.Herrengasse 7871914
Schlick PaulinaWitweWoitinellergasse 1484 owner1909
Schlick Paulina, ErbenWoitinellergasse 1484 owner1914
Schmatnik JakobSchuhmacherWoitinellergasse1914
Schmatnik JosefTischlerMädchenschulgasse 2177 owner1909
Schmatnik JosefTischlerMädchenschulgasse 2177 owner1914
Schmerler DawidTabakverschleißerWoitinellergasse 11909
Schmerler DawidTabakverschleißerWoitinellergasse 11914
Schmerz TaubeLangegasse 10901909
Schmerz TaubeLangegasse 10901914
Schmied Adele, ErbenHerrengasse 7881909
Schmied Adele, ErbenHerrengasse 7881914
Schmied FerdinandSchuhmacherSt. Mariengasse 1121909
Schmied FerdinandZeiselgasse 12211909
Schmied FerdinandZeiselgasse 12211914
Schmied FerdinandSchuhmacherSt. Mariengasse 1121914
Schmied Franz, jun.MaurerZeiselgasse 1541 owner1909
Schmied Franz, jun.MaurerZeiselgasse 1541 owner1914
Schmied FranziskaRosengasse 149 owner1909
Schmied FranziskaRosengasse 149 owner1914
Schmied Johann des FranzSackgasse 14041909
Schmied Johann des FranzSackgasse 14041914
Schmied Johann, jun.SchweinehändlerWoitinellergasse 11111909
Schmied Johann, jun.SchweinehändlerWoitinellergasse 11111914
Schmied Johann, sen.Woitinellergasse 9441909
Schmied Johann, sen.Woitinellergasse 9441914
Schmied JonasGerberHerrengasse 1625 owner1909
Schmied JonasGerberHerrengasse 1625 owner1914
Schmied Karl des AntonSchlangengasse 9541909
Schmied Karl des AntonSchlangengasse 9541914
Schmied Karl des FranzWoitinellergasse 10331909
Schmied Karl des FranzSchmiedBuchengasse 1570 owner1909
Schmied Karl des FranzBuchengasse 15701909
Schmied Karl des FranzSchmiedBuchengasse 1570 owner1914
Schmied Karl des FranzWoitinellergasse 10331914
Schmied MosesKinderlehrerAppelgasse 15861909
Schmied MosesKinderlehrerAppelgasse 15861914
Schmied NachmannFratautzergasse 3401909
Schmied NachmannKupferschmiedFratautzergasse 340 owner1909
Schmied NachmannKupferschmiedFratautzergasse 340 owner1914
Schnaps JachedWoitinellergasse 16361914
Schnaps MosesAppelgasse 14861909
Schnaps MosesAppelgasse 14861914
Schnaps PeterHahngasse 375 owner1914
Schneider MinaBuchengasse 6661909
Schneider MinaBuchengasse 6661914
Schor LeibJägergasse 211914
Schotropa KalistratGymnasiallehrerGymnasialgasse1914
Schrebensky LeopoldKanzleigehilfeBadhausgasse 51914
Schreiner EduardWoitinellergasse 1801909
Schreiner EduardWoitinellergasse 1801914
Schulhauser Adolf, jun.Woitinellergasse 23691909
Schulhauser Adolf, jun.Woitinellergasse 23691914
Schulhauser Adolf, sen.Woitinellergasse 12891909
Schulhauser Adolf, sen.Woitinellergasse 12891914
Schulhauser FranzDreifaltigkeitsgasse 10201909
Schulhauser FranzDreifaltigkeitsgasse 10201914
Schulhauser KarlRottargasse 12381909
Schulhauser KarlRottargasse 12381914
Schuller JankelFleischhauerWoitinellergasse 20141909
Schuller JankelFleischhauerWoitinellergasse 20141914
Schulmann HermannKrämerWoitinellergasse owner1909
Schulmann HermannKrämerWoitinellergasse owner1914
Schulz JosefDreifaltigkeitsgasse 441909
Schulz JosefDreifaltigkeitsgasse 441914
Schulz KatharinaGymnasialgasse 18081909
Schulz KatharinaGymnasialgasse 18081914
Schulz RichardMädchenschulgasse1909
Schulz Richard, ErbenMädchenschulgasse1914
Schurberg RifkaRingplatz 24951914
Schuster HermannMaurerJohannesgasse1909
Schuster HermannMaurerJohannesgasse owner1914
Schwarz FelixFiakerhälterGartengasse 224 owner1909
Schwarz FelixFiakerhälterGartengasse 224 owner1914
Schwarz IsaakKnabenschulgasse 1171909
Schwarz IsaakKnabenschulgasse 1171914
Schwarzer HelenaQuellengasse 851 owner1909
Schwarzer HelenaQuellengasse 851 owner1914
Schweizer Abr.Glücksgasse 575 b1914
Schweizer Abr. ItzigGlücksgasse 575 c1914
Schweizer AbrahamGlücksgasse 575 b1909
Schweizer Abraham ItzigGlücksgasse 575 c1909
Schweizer AlterGlücksgasse 14521909
Schweizer AlterGlücksgasse 14521914
Schweizer SalomonSchneiderZeiselgasse 331914
Schweizer SchloimeWoitinellergasse 1514 owner1909
Schweizer SchloimeWoitinellergasse 1514 owner1914
Schwind DawidKirchengasse 20061914
Schwitzer MechelAppelgasse 31909
Schwitzer MechelAppelgasse 31914
Schwitzer PeritzMäklerAppelgasse 642 owner1909
Schwitzer PeritzMäklerAppelgasse 612 owner1914
Schymanski MichaelSchuhmacherIllaszczukgasse 854 owner1909
Sefko KarlSchuhmacherHerrengasse1914
Sefko Michael ErbenSchuhmacherNeunteufelgasse 1441909
Sefko Michael, ErbenSchuhmacherNeunteufelgasse 1441914
Sefko PeterSchuhmacherMandrilagasse 1695 owner1909
Sefko PeterSchuhmacherMandrillagasse 1695 owner1914
Seibel FerdinandTischlerKerkgasse 211 owner1909
Seibel FerdinandTischlerKerkgasse 211 owner1914
Seibel JohannWagnerKerkgasse 751 owner1909
Seibel JohannWagnerKerkgasse 751 owner1914
Seibel KarlWagnerHerrengasse 1786 owner1909
Seibel KarlWagnerHerrengasse 1786 owner1914
Seibel Ludwigtit. Gend.-Postenführer a. D.Bräuhausgasse 72 owner1909
Seibel Ludwigtit. Gend.-Postenführer a. D.Bräuhausgasse 72 owner1914
Seibel TitusZimmermalerHerrengasse 451909
Seibel TitusZimmermalerHerrengasse 451914
Seidner MosesSchullehrerWollowetzergasse owner1909
Seidner MosesSchullehrerWollowetzergasse owner1914
Seifert JosefKanzleigehilfeKirchengasse 511914
Semrad MarieMeeraugengasse 21071909
Semrad MarieMeeraugengasse 21071914
Sender HermanGerichtsoffiziantLarionesculgasse1914
Serafinowicz SimonSteueramtsoffizialQuellengasse 2 a1909
Serbeniuk MichaelPapiermühlgasse 21909
Serbeniuk MichaelPapiermühlgasse 21914
Seretean DumitruSchlachtbrückengasse 34 a1909
Seretean DumitruSchlachtbrückengasse 34 a1914
Seretean GeorgiOffizialRottargasse1914
Seretean GrigoriSt. Michaelgasse 22661909
Seretean GrigoriSt. Michaelgasse 22661914
Seretean TheodorSchlachtbrückengasse 22731909
Seretean TheodorSchlachtbrückengasse 22731914
Serfass ValeriusProfessorHerrengasse 461909
Serfass ValeriusProfessorKrückelgasse (Mädchenlyzeum)1914
Sfik WasiliMichaelgasse1914
Silzer JohannMandrillagasse 571914
Simader JosefKirchengasse 101909
Simader JosefKirchengasse 101914
Simczek IgnatzZimmermannFratautzergasse 147 owner1909
Simczek IgnatzZimmermannFratautzergasse 1147 owner1914
Simonowicz NikolaiFalkeugasse 1412 owner1909
Simonowicz NikolaiZalkeugasse 1412 owner1914
Simonowicz TheodorMandrilagasse 1256 owner1909
Simonowicz TheodorMandrillagasse 1256 owner1914
Simota ArtemiKurzegasse 6821909
Simota ArtemiKurzegasse 6821914
Simota Artemi a DumitruHerrengasse 9331909
Simota Artemi a DumitruHerrengasse 9331914
Simota Artemi a JordakiPulverturmgasse 1857 owner1909
Simota Artemi a JordakiPulverturmgasse 1857 owner1914
Simota DanielTöpferSt. Michaelgasse owner1909
Simota DanielTöpferSt. Michaelgasse owner1914
Simota Dumitru a ConstantinSchlachtbrückengasse 9831909
Simota Dumitru a ConstantinSchlachtbrückengasse 9831914
Simota EugenPapiermühlgasse 21581909
Simota EugenPapiermühlgasse 21581914
Simota GaftonPopadiukgasse 6791909
Simota GaftonPopadiukgasse 6791914
Simota GeorgBezangasse 725 owner1909
Simota GeorgBezangasse 725 owner1914
Simota Ilarion a JordakiLouisengasse 4551909
Simota Ilarion a JordakiLouisengasse 4551914
Simota Katharina a PeterSchlachtbrückengasse 501909
Simota Katharina a PeterSchlachtbrückengasse 501914
Simota Konstantin a GeorgSchlachthausgasse 630 owner1909
Simota Konstantin a GeorgSchlachthausgasse 630 owner1914
Simota Luka a DanilaSt. Michaelgasse 18551909
Simota Luka a DanilaSt. Michaelgasse 18551914
Simota ManoliSchlachtbrückengasse 245 owner1909
Simota ManoliSchlachtbrückengasse 245 owner1914
Simota NikolaiBezangasse 12881909
Simota NikolaiBezangasse 12881914
Simota OnufreiHutweidegasse 13301909
Simota OnufreiHutweidegasse 13301914
Simota ZachariePapiermühlgasse 2421909
Simota ZachariePapiermühlgasse 2421914
Singer EmanuelWechslergeschäftHerrengasse 565 owner1909
Singer Max, Dr.AdvokatHerrengasse 41914
Sinkuletz DumitruSchlachtbrückengasse 81914
Sinkuletz GeorgSchlachtbrückengasse 847 owner1909
Sinkuletz GeorgSchlachtbrückengasse 847 owner1914
Sinkuletz JordakiPapiermühlgasse 534 owner1909
Sinkuletz JordakiPapiermühlgasse 534 owner1914
Sinkuletz SerafinHerrengasse 533 owner1909
Sinkuletz SerafinHerrengasse 533 owner1914
Sinkuletz WladimirTeichgasse 277 owner1909
Sinkuletz WladimirTeichgasse 277 owner1914
Sitzer JohannMandrilagasse 571909
Skalski JohannPulverturmgasse 161909
Skalski JohannPulverturmgasse 161914
Skintei EugenSiebmachergasse 101914
Skintei IeraskiBezangasse 20011914
Skintei Ion a PenteleiBezangasse 4421914
Skintei IuonBezangasse 5941914
Skintei Nikodim a GawrilSiebmachergasse 2571914
Skintei Nikodim a SimonSiebmachergasse 10 a1914
Skintey EugenSiebmachergasse 101909
Skintey IeraskiBezangasse 20011909
Skintey Ion a PenteleiBezangasse 4421909
Skintey IuonBezangasse 5941909
Skintey Nikodim a GawrilSiebmachergasse 2571909
Skintey Nikodim a SimonSiebmachergasse 10 a1909
Skoropat FranzRosengasse 167 owner1909
Skoropat FranzRosengasse 167 owner1914
Skreuz EmilianPulverturmgasse 21801909
Skreuz EmilianPulverturmgasse 21801914
Slama JohannFratautzergasse 23671909
Slama JohannFratautzergasse 23671914
Slawik AntonRichterKerkgasse1914
Slusariuk LeonFotografKirchengasse 12671914
Smereczuk KatharinaGymnasialgasse 1200 owner1909
Smereczuk KatharinaGymnasialgasse 1200 owner1914
Smereczuk TitusKanzleioffiziantMeeraugengasse1914
Smolarek Johann's ErbenBlumengasse 1 a1909
Smolarek Johann's ErbenBlumengasse 1 a1914
Smoleack IlieWoitinellergasse 188 a1909
Smoleak IlieWoitinellergasse 188 a1914
Smolik MariaKirchengasse 14241909
Smolucha Valentin ErbenDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3361909
Smolucha Valentin, ErbenDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3361914
Sobel MosesGreislereiFratautzergasse 2322 owner1909
Sobel MosesGreislereiFratautzergasse 2322 owner1914
Sobotnicki BarbaraWollowetzergasse 3471909
Sobotnicki BarbaraWollowetzergasse 3171914
Socolean DioniseKornelsohngasse1909
Socolean DionisieKornelsohngasse1914
Socolean Johann's ErbenWoitinellergasse 1301 owner1909
Socolean Johann's ErbenWoitinellergasse 1301 owner1914
Socolean LeonSt. Mariengasse 22031909
Socolean LeonSt. Mariengasse 22031914
Sofroni ConstantinBezangasse 14791909
Sofroni ConstantinBezangasse 14791914
Sold OskarSparkassabuchhalter30 a1914
Sommer ChajeFratautzergasse 16281909
Sommer ChajeFratautzergasse 16281914
Sommer JüdesBürstenbinderKnabenschulgasse 9221909
Sommer JüdesBürstenbinderKnabenschulgasse 9221914
Sommer JüdesToplitzagasse 1811914
Sommer Jüdes ChaimToplitzagasse 1811909
Sommer LeiserGreislereiRosengasse 1248 owner1909
Sommer LeiserGreislerRosengasse 1248 owner1914
Sommer MendelBezangasse1914
Sonnenreich DawidFratautzergasse 16281909
Sonnenreich Dawid's ErbenFratautzergasse 16281914
Sonnenschein NuchimToplitzagasse 643 owner1909
Sonnenschein NuchimToplitzagasse 643 owner1914
Sonnenthal GerschonGreislerMädchenschulgasse 4811909
Sonnenthal MarkusSchullehrerZeiselgasse 12651909
Sonnenthal SalomonKleiderhandlungKirchengasse 550 owner1909
Sonnenthal SalomonKleiderhandlungKirchengasse 550 owner1914
Sonntag GerschonGreislerMädchenschulgasse 4811914
Sonntag MichaelHerrengasse1914
Sosnowicz MarkusSchullehrerZeiselgasse 12651914
Spajer AdolfGastgewerbeKirchengasse 8 owner1914
Spak HonoraLangegasse 12021909
Spak HonoraLangegasse 12021914
Spar- und VorschußvereinKirchengasse 11541909
Spar- und VorschußvereinKirchengasse 11541914
Spari WasiliHutweidegasse 8281909
Spari WasiliHutweidegasse 8281914
Spazier AnnaGartengasse 1279 owner1909
Spazier AnnaGartengasse 1279 owner1914
Speidel PaulinaRosengasse 1691909
Speidel PaulinaRosengasse 1691914
Speier AdolfGastgewerbeKirchengasse 8 owner1909
Spiegler ItzigBäckerToplitzagasse 6431909
Spiegler ItzigBäckerToplitzagasse 6431914
Spindler HerschRosengasse 1406 owner1909
Spindler HerschRosengasse 1406 owner1914
Spiski JohannBuchengasse 8011909
Spiski Johann, ErbenBuchengasse 8011914
Staatgestüt, k. k.Herrengasse 941909
Staatsgestüt k. k.Ringplatz1914
Stabiszewski AntoniaFratautzergasse 17801909
Stabiszewski AntoniaFratautzergasse 17801914
Stachorski AdamZimmermannKreuzgasse1914
Stadelbauer AdolfZeiselgasse 9461909
Stadelbauer AdolfZeiselgasse 9461914
Stadler Rudolf ErbenWoitinellergasse 1091 owner1909
Stadler Rudolf, ErbenWoitinellergasse 1091 owner1914
Stadniczuk Paul's ErbenMädchenschulgasse 84 owner1909
Stadniczuk Paul's ErbenMädchenschulgasse 84 owner1914
StadtgemeindehausRingplatz 199 b1914
Stadtmauer FriedrichAdvokatHerrengasse 92, 131914
Staffa, BrüderGalanteriewarenhandlungRingplatz1914
Staniszewski CeciliaWoitinellergasse 2128 owner1909
Staniszewski CeciliaWoitinellergasse 2128 owner1914
Stark AbrahamFratautzergasse 7271909
Stark AbrahamFratautzergasse 7271914
Stark Jüdel's ErbenZeiselgasse 8921909
Stark Jüdel's ErbenZeiselgasse 8921914
Stark RifkaGlücksgasse 526 owner1909
Stark RifkaGlücksgasse 526 owner1914
Starke KarolinaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3651909
Starke KarolinaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3651914
Stasiuk AmaliaGymnasialgasse 20701909
Stasiuk AmaliaGymnasialgasse 20701914
Stebnicki JohannHerrengasse 2181909
Stebnicki JohannHerrengasse 2181914
Stechnejow FederKaufmannKnabenschulgasse 131 owner1909
Stechnejow FederKaufmannKnabenschulgasse 131 owner1914
Stef MeierFratautzergasse 1991909
Stef MeierFratautzergasse 1991914
Stefurak MariaPiteygasse 4081909
Stefurak MariaPiteygasse 4081914
Steiger MechelWollowetzergasse 2042, 171914
Steiger MottelWollowetzergasse 20421909
Stein AronSollizitatorMädchenschulgasse 61211909
Stein AronSollizitatorMädchenschulgasse 61211914
Steiner BernhardRaseurKirchengasse 8781909
Steiner BernhardRaseurKirchengasse 8781914
Steiner UscherWoitinellergasse 8631909
Steiner UscherWoitinellergasse 8631914
Stendner JosefLarionesculgasse 6941914
Stenzler AbrahamSchuhmacherGlücksgasse 640 owner1909
Stenzler AbrahamSchuhmacherGlücksgasse 640 owner1914
Stenzler ChaskelWoitinellergasse 16801909
Stenzler ChaskelWoitinellergasse 16801914
Stenzler OsiasGlücksgasse 1681909
Stenzler OsiasGlücksgasse 1681914
Stepan ChristianGestütsamtsdienerRingplatz Gestütsgebäude1909
Stepan ChristianGestütsamtsdienerRingplatz (Gestütsgebäude)1914
Stern ItzigNeunteufelgasse 18541909
Stern ItzigNeunteufelgasse 18541914
Sternberg NaftaliZeiselgasse 381909
Sternberg NaftaliGlücksgasse1914
Sternlieb ItzigGlücksgasse 6411909
Sternlieb ItzigGlücksgasse 6411914
Sternlieb JakobHahngasse 11481909
Sternlieb JakobHahngasse 11481914
Sternschuss ChaimMehlhändlerKirchengasse 1526 owner1909
Sternschuss ChaimMehlhändlerKirchengasse 1526 owner1914
Sternschuss SchulimGreislerKrückelgasse 4 owner1909
Sternschuss SchulimGreislerKrückelgasse 4 owner1914
Stoff RosaFratautzergasse1914
Stogor AxentiTeichgasse 22061909
Stogor AxentiTeichgasse 22061914
Stoklöw AntonFinanzratKirchengasse 16181909
Stoklöw AntonFinanzratKirchengasse 16181914
Stolarczuk WilhelmRechnungsoffizial8761909
Stolarczyk WilhelmBuchhalterGymnasialgasse1914
Stoner KarlGymnasialgasse 10711909
Storfer BenediktAdvokatHerrengasse 171914
Stranski AntonAmbrosiusgasse 19311909
Stranski AntonForstm. a. D.Ambrosiusgasse 1931, 111914
Strasznik TheodorJosefsgasse 834 owner1909
Strasznik TheodorJosefsgasse 834 owner1914
Straub FranzBezangasse 15251909
Straub FranzBezangasse 15251914
Strominger SalomonRichterKirchengasse1914
Struha AugustBaumeisterHerrengasse 281909
Struha AugustBaumeisterHerrengasse 281914
Suczawan Eugenia a PeterBezangasse 54 a1909
Suczawan Eugenia a PeterBezangasse 54 a1914
Suczawan JuonJosefsgasse1914
Suczawan KonstantinAckerbauschulgasse 632 owner1909
Suczawan KonstantinAckerbauschulgasse 632 owner1914
Suczawan Peter a WasiliBezangasse 263 owner1909
Suczawan Peter a WasiliBezangasse 263 owner1914
Suczawan Theodor a WasileSt. Josefsgasse 14181909
Suczawan Theodor a WasiliSt. Josefsgasse 14181914
Suricz KatharinaNeuschulgasse 15241909
Suricz KatharinaNeuschulgasse 15241914
Surkes Ruchel LeaBuchengasse 11 a1909
Surkes Ruchel LeaBuchengasse 11 a1914
Süssner Friedrichk. k. ProfessorKirchengasse 14881914
Swik MariaBezangasse 911909
Swik MariaBezangasse 911914
Swik WasiliSt. Michaelgasse 6111909
Swik WasiliSt. Michaelgasse 6111914
Swistowicz ZäzilieHerrengasse 7611914
Swoboda JohannSchweinehändlerFratautzergasse 1305 owner1909
Swoboda JohannSchweinehändlerFratautzergasse 327 owner1914
Swoboda JosefRenneygasse 21081909
Swoboda JosefRenneygasse 21081914
Swoboda Klemensröm.-kath. PrälatKirchengasse Pfarrhaus1909
Swoboda Klemensröm.-kath. PrälatKirchengasse, Pfarrhaus1914
Szydlowski RachilaJägergasse 693 owner1909
Szydlowski RachilaJägergasse 693 owner1914
Szydlowski RosaliaJägergasse 6931909
Szydlowski RosaliaJägergasse 6931914
Szymanski MichaelSchuhmacherIllaszczukgasse 854 owner1914