Surnames: U

54 entries (26 from 1909, 28 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: U
NameProfessionAddressYear
Ubermann MartinMeeraugengasse 91909
Übermann MartinMeeraugengasse 91914
Ududiek WasiliFalkeugasse 471909
Ududiek WasiliZalkeugasse 471914
Ukrainetz GeorgiBezangasse 1600 owner1909
Ukrainetz GeorgiBezangasse 1600 owner1914
Ukrainetz PeterBezangasse 21921909
Ukrainetz PeterBezangasse 21921914
Ukrainetz WasileNeuschulgasse 18921909
Ukrainetz WasileNeuschulgasse 18921914
Ungurean Anitza a IonSchützengartengasse 11691909
Ungurean Casian a JuonWoitinellergasse 8271909
Ungurean Cassian a IuonWoitinellergasse 8271914
Ungurean ConstantinBotezatgasse 850 owner1909
Ungurean ConstantinBotezatgasse 850 owner1914
Ungurean ConstantinBotezatgasse1914
Ungurean DemeterSchützengasse 1427 owner1909
Ungurean DemeterSchlangengasse 15331909
Ungurean DemeterSchützengasse 1427 owner1914
Ungurean DemeterSchlangengasse 15331914
Ungurean Demeter a IuonWoitinellergasse 19041914
Ungurean Demeter a JuonWoitinellergasse 19041909
Ungurean DumitruSchützengasse 11691914
Ungurean FilimonMandrilagasse 254 owner1909
Ungurean FilimonMandrillagasse 254 owner1914
Ungurean GeorgiHutweidegasse 8 a1909
Ungurean GeorgiHutweidegasse 8 a1914
Ungurean Georgi a SimonZiegeleigasse 571 owner1909
Ungurean Ilie a SimonSchützengasse 1861 owner1909
Ungurean Ilie a SimonSchützengasse 1861 owner1914
Ungurean Ilie a SimonSchützengasse 1861 owner1914
Ungurean IsidorHutweidegasse 22561909
Ungurean IsidorHutweidegasse 22561914
Ungurean Juon a TheodorHutweidegasse 828 owner1909
Ungurean Juon a TheodorHutweidegasse 8281914
Ungurean NikolaiWoitinellergasse 1921909
Ungurean NikolaiWoitinellergasse 1921914
Ungurean OnczulKurzegasse 61914
Ungurean PeterHutweidegasse 1355 owner1909
Ungurean PeterHutweidegasse 1355 owner1914
Ungurean VeronikaSackgasse 1032 owner1909
Ungurean VeronikaSackgasse 1032 owner1914
Ungurean Wasili a DumitruSchützengasse 7 a1909
Ungurean Wasili a DumitruSchützengasse 7 a1914
Unz MariaHerrengasse 2181909
Unz MariaHerrengasse 2181914
Urbanczyk MichaelWoitinellergasse 22381909
Urbanczyk MichaelWoitinellergasse 22381914
Urbanski JuliusPiteygasse 11914
Urbanski KajetanBrückengasse 2184 owner1909
Urbanski KajetanBrückengasse 2184 owner1914
Ursu DemeterHutweidegasse 1319 owner1909
Ursu DemeterHutweidegasse 1319 owner1914
Ustianowicz Nikolaus' ErbenLandesschulrat a. D.Kirchengasse 4631909