Surnames: A

100 entries (48 from 1909, 52 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: A
NameProfessionAddressYear
Abraham HerschFratautzergasse 19861909
Abraham HerschFratautzergasse 19861914
Adam JohannLarionesculgasse 2901909
Adam JohannLarionesculgasse 2901914
Adelstein DawidGlaserWoitinellergasse1909
Adelstein DawidGlaserWoitinellergasse1914
Adelstein SamuelKaufmannWoitinellergasse 8641909
Adelstein SamuelKaufmannWoitinellergasse 8641914
Albescu Georg, Dr.Oberlandesgerichtsrat i. P., AdvokatHerrengasse 231914
Alkopf SrulKreuzgasse 11151909
Alkopf SrulKreuzgasse 11151914
Alpern LinkeGlücksgasse 1731909
Alpern LinkeGlücksgasse 1731914
Amaritza AmbrosFratautzergasse1914
Amaritza BalaschaZalkieugasse 3071909
Amaritza BalaschaZalkeugasse 3071914
Amaritza ElisabethPapiermühlgasse 1791909
Amaritza ElisabethPapiermühlgasse 1791914
Amerl MartinMaurerKirchengasse 1670 owner1909
Anderl AntonMaurerKirchengasse 2037 owner1909
Anderl AntonMaurerKirchengasse 2037 owner1914
Anderl Franz des JohannKirchengasse 521 owner1909
Anderl Franz des JohannKirchengasse 521 owner1914
Anderl JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 8251909
Anderl JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 8251914
Anderl JosefHahngasse 1958 owner1909
Anderl JosefHahngasse 1958 owner1914
Anderl Ludwig's ErbenKirchengasse 860 owner1909
Anderl Ludwig's ErbenKirchengasse 860 owner1914
Anderl MartinMaurerKirchengasse 1670 owner1909
Anderl MartinMaurerKirchengasse 1670 owner1914
Anderl RudolfRottargasse 18371909
Anderl RudolfRottargasse 18371914
Anderl SimonBriefträgerJohannesgasse 311 owner1909
Anderl SimonBriefträgerJohannesgasse 311 owner1914
Andrejow JohannNeunteufelgasse 21111909
Andrejow JohannNeunteufelgasse 21111914
Andrischan GeorgBezangasse 7961909
Andrischan GeorgBezangasse 7961914
Andronaki IftimiaMichaelgasse 121914
Andruszko Dem.Mädchenschulgasse 988 owner1909
Andruszko Dem.Mädchenschulgasse 988 owner1914
Anker JakobWoitinellergasse 1861909
Anker JakobWoitinellergasse 1861914
Antochi EmanuelSchützengasse 1353 owner1909
Antochi EmanuelSchützengasse 1353 owner1914
Antonow ArchipLarionesculgasse1914
Antonow PeterObsthändlerWoitinellergasse 113 owner1909
Antonow PeterObsthändlerWoitinellergasse 113 owner1914
Antonow TrifonObsthändlerWoitinellergasse 1391 owner1909
Antonow TrifonObsthändlerWoitinellergasse 1391 owner1914
Antschel HeinrichRichterFratautzergasse1914
Apotheke DekaniHabsburgsplatz 18001909
Apotheke GeberHabsburgsplatz 18001914
Appel FranzTanzmeister und SchuhmacherAppelgasse 613 owner1909
Appel FranzTanzmeister und SchuhmacherAppelgasse 613 owner1914
Appel Johann's ErbenAppelgasse 62 owner1909
Appel Johann's ErbenAppelgasse 62 owner1914
Appel KarlSchuhmacherRosengasse owner1909
Appel KarlSchuhmacherRosengasse owner1914
Appel SigmundAppelgasse 170 owner1909
Armbrüster FerdinandJakobsgasse 420 owner1909
Armbrüster FerdinandJakobsgasse 420 owner1914
Armbrüster Jakob's ErbenJakobsgasse 420 owner1909
Armbrüster Jakob's ErbenJakobsgasse 420 owner1914
Armbrüster JohannJakobsgasse 1864 owner1909
Armbrüster JohannJakobsgasse 10 owner1914
Armbrüster LudwigJakobsgasse 12 owner1909
Armbrüster LudwigJakobsgasse 12 owner1914
Armbrüster MartinJakobsgasse 161909
Armbrüster MartinJakobsgasse 161914
Armbrüster SigmundAppelgasse 170 owner1914
Aschenbrenner GeorgWoitinellergasse 1683 owner1909
Aschenbrenner GeorgWoitinellergasse 1683 owner1914
Aschenbrenner MathiasMaringasse 23001909
Aschenbrenner MathiasMaringasse 23001914
Aspitz IsraelAppelgasse 15721909
Aspitz IsraelAppelgasse 15721914
Aspitz SrulSchneiderWoitinellergasse 1841909
Aspitz SrulSchneiderWoitinellergasse 1841914
Aspler SalomonKaufmannFratautzergasse 1302 owner1909
Aspler SalomonKaufmannFratautzergasse 1302 owner1914
Aspler W.GreislerFratautzergasse 1302 owner1909
Aspler W.GreislerFratautzergasse 1302 owner1914
Astalosch FlorianTischlerJägergasse 1022 owner1909
Astalosch FlorianTischlerJägergasse 1022 owner1914
Astalosch JuliusTischlerZeiselgasse 605 owner1909
Astalosch Julius ErbenTischlerZeiselgasse 605 owner1914
Augustin ViktorToplitzagasse 471909
Augustin ViktorToplitzagasse 11941914
Ausländer IsaakAgentRingplatz 20481909
Ausländer IsakAgentRingplatz 20481914
Ausländer MendelKaufmannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 51909
Ausländer MendelKaufmannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 51914
Ausländer MosesViehmarktsensalFratautzergasse 20351909
Ausländer MosesViehmarktsensalFratautzergasse 20351914
Awner ElkaWoitinellerstraße owner1909
Awner ElkaWoitinellergasse owner1914
Axelrad ChaimFratautzergasse 1237 owner1909
Axelrad ChaimFratautzergasse 1237 owner1914