Surnames: G

176 entries (83 from 1909, 93 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: G
NameProfessionAddressYear
Gafiuk MariaFloriangasse 17721909
Gafiuk MariaFloriangasse 17721914
Gaidosch GottfriedDreifaltigkeitsgasse 6891909
Gaidosch GottfriedDreifaltigkeitsgasse 6891914
Gaina GregorKirchengasse 11541909
Galagon GeorgiHutweidegasse 19621909
Galan MironPulverturmgasse 241909
Galan MironPulverturmgasse 241914
Galan PamfilPulverturmgasse 1985 owner1914
Galan PamfitPulverturmgasse 1985 owner1909
Garfunkel SeideZeiselgasse 17501909
Garfunkel SeideZeiselgasse 17501914
Garten ZippeRosengasse 666 a1909
Garten ZippeRosengasse 666 a1914
Gartenberg RifkaGreislereiFratautzergasse 20611909
Gartenberg RifkaGreislereiFratautzergasse 20611914
Gärtner RifkaGlücksgasse 2301909
Gärtner RifkaGlücksgasse 2301914
Gaschler FerdinandWoitinellergasse1909
Gaschler FerdinandWoitinellergasse1914
Gaschler JosefPulverturmgasse 24601914
Gaschler Karl, ErbenSchmiedDreifaltigkeitsgasse 390 owner1909
Gaschler Karl, ErbenSchmiedDreifaltigkeitsgasse 390 owner1914
Gatkiewicz JohannMajor a. D.Johannesgasse 2127 owner1909
Gatkiewicz JohannMajor a. D.Johannesgasse 2127 owner1914
Gatkiewicz JosefForstmeister a. D.Herrengasse 19331909
Gatkiewicz JosefForstmeister a. D.Herrengasse 19331914
Gaube HeinrichAckerbauschule 415 owner1909
Gaube HeinrichAckerbauschule 415 owner1914
Geber Abr., ErbenKaufmannRingplatz 1538 owner1914
Geber AbrahamKaufmannRingplatz 1538 owner1909
Gedali Josef DawidKrämerRingplatz 934 owner1909
Gedali Josef DawidKrämerRingplatz 934 owner1914
Geller DawidFratautzergasse 24351909
Geller DawidFratautzergasse 24351914
Geller PinkasFratautzergasse 10421909
Geller PinkasFratautzergasse 10421914
GemeindeamtRingplatz 19961914
GendarmeriekaserneMaringasse 24111909
GendarmeriekaserneMaringasse 24111914
Genser ItzigSt. Mariengasse 81909
Genser ItzigSt. Mariengasse 81914
Genser NessieWoitinellergasse 9201909
Genser NessieWoitinellergasse 9201914
Genser RifkaSchänkerinWoitinellergasse 1131909
Genser RifkaSchänkerinWoitinellergasse 1131914
Genser RifkeWoitinellergasse 7301909
Genser RifkeWoitinellergasse 7301914
Georgiczuk JohannOffizialAppelgasse 281914
Gerhardt AlbertLarionesculgasse 22061909
Gerhardt AlbertLarionesculgasse 22061914
Gerhardt JohannRottargasse 1116 owner1909
Gerhardt JohannRottargasse 1116 owner1914
Gerhardt JosefZimmermannPiteygasse 411 owner1909
Gerhardt JosefZimmermannPiteygasse 411 owner1914
Gerhardt PeterTheresiengasse 14511909
Gerhardt PeterTheresiengasse 14511914
Gerhardt RudolfSt. Josefsgasse 17061909
Gerhardt RudolfSt. Josefsgasse 17061914
Gerlach PaulineFratautzergasse 15341909
Gerlach PaulineFratautzergasse 15341914
Getzlinger Leopold, Dr.OberbezirksarztKirchengasse 23871909
Glaser EsreZimmermalerToplitzagasse 6431909
Glaser EsreZimmermalerToplitzagasse 6431914
Glaser ViktorBäckerKirchengasse 1078 owner1909
Glaser ViktorBäckerKirchengasse 1078 owner1914
Glatter ItzigViehhändlerAppelgasse 111914
Glatter JakobGoldschmiedAppelgasse 1158 owner1909
Glatter JakobGoldschmiedAppelgasse 1158 owner1914
Glaubach Hersch194 a + 194 b1909
Glaubach Hersch194 a und b1914
Glowa JohannSchuldienerTeichgasse 658 owner1909
Glowa JohannSchuldienerTeichgasse 658 owner1914
Glückstern HerschSchänkerWoitinellergasse 1673 owner1909
Glückstern HerschSchänkerWoitinellergasse 1673 owner1914
Gojan NikolaiSt. Mariengasse 22141909
Gojan NikolaiSt. Mariengasse 22141914
Golaszewski FranzGymnasialgasse 6361909
Golaszewski FranzGymnasialgasse 6361914
Goldenberg HerschRosengasse 12281909
Goldenberg HerschRosengasse 12281914
Goldenberg SimonGlücksgasse 2301909
Goldenberg SimonGlücksgasse 2301914
Goldmann MarkusSpitalsgasse1909
Goldschläger DworaFratautzergasse 1535 owner1909
Goldschläger DworaFratautzergasse 1535 owner1914
Goldschläger GittelFratautzergasse 81914
Goldschläger SamuelSeifenfabrikWoitinellergasse 23971909
Goldschläger SamuelSeifenfabrikWoitinellergasse 23971914
Goldschläger SummerGeschäftsmannRingplatz 864 owner1909
Goldschläger SummerGeschäftsmannRingplatz 864 owner1914
Goldstein JachwetRingplatz 16211909
Goldstein Jachwet, ErbenRingplatz 1621 owner1914
Gologan GeorgiHutweidegasse 19621909
Gologan GeorgiHutweidegasse 19621914
Gottesmann JankelGlücksgasse 16641909
Gottesmann JankelGlücksgasse 16641914
Gregor FranzSackgasse 81914
Greller KarlKaufmannWollowetzergasse 7101909
Gribowski TitusKornelsohngasse 1361909
Gribowski TitusKornelsohngasse 1361914
Grigorian GeorgBachgasse 9021909
Grigorian GeorgBachgasse 9021914
Grimme JosefDreifaltigkeitsgasse1914
Grimme MariaJägergasse 10901909
Grimme MariaJägergasse 10901914
Grimme StephanSchmiedWoitinellergasse 1416 owner1909
Grimme StephanSchmiedWoitinellergasse 1416 owner1914
Gropper AronFratautzergasse1914
Gropper LeonWoitinellergasse 8241909
Gropper LeonWoitinellergasse 8241914
Gropper LiebeWoitinellergasse 18641909
Gropper LiebeWoitinellergasse 18641914
Gropper MosesWoitinellergasse 7221909
Gropper MosesWoitinellergasse 7221914
Gropper SeideFratautzergasse 301909
Gropper SeideFratautzergasse 301914
Gross AmaliaHerrengasse 13101914
Gross JohannTischlerSchlangengasse 21911909
Gross JohannTischlerBotezatgasse1914
Gross SchmielMaierToplitzagasse 19591914
Gross Schmiel MaierToplitzagasse 19591909
Großman BenjaminToplitzagasse 9431914
Großmann BenjaminToplitzagasse 9431909
Grummet AbrahamRiemerWoitinellergasse 1161909
Grummet AbrahamRiemerWoitinellergasse 1161914
Grummet NesseWoitinellergasse 161 owner1909
Grummet NesseWoitinellergasse 161 owner1914
Grünberg DawidRingplatz 1231909
Grünberg DawidRingplatz 1231914
Grünberg MendelKirchengasse 13831909
Grünberg MendelKirchengasse 13831914
Grünberg SchimschenWoitinellergasse1914
Grünglas SamuelSchuhmacherRingplatz1914
Gruschka FerdinandRiemerSchützengasse 1675 owner1909
Gruschka FerdinandRiemerSchützengasse 1675 owner1914
Gugelsberger HerbertKanzlistGartengasse 10541909
Gugelsberger HeribertGerichtskanzlistGartengasse 1054, 101914
Gugelsberger JosefGestützwachtm. a. D.Gartengasse 16991909
Gugelsberger Josef, ErbenGestütswachmann a. D.Woitinellergasse1914
Gulaszewski FranzSchmiedHerrengasse 636 owner1909
Gulaszewski FranzSchmiedHerrengasse 636 owner1914
Gulaszewski Katharina's ErbenGymnasialgasse 271914
Gulaszweski KatharinaGymnasialgasse 271909
Gürtler OsiasWirtschaftseleveBräuhausgasse 2 a1909
Gürtler OsiasWirtschaftseleveBräuhausgasse 2 a1914
Guszewski FranzPulverturmgasse1914
Gutera LudwigNotariatsbeamterKreuzgasse 311914
Gutherz JosselGlücksgasse1914
Gütter HerschTabakhauptverschl.Fratautzergasse 2147 owner1909
Gütter HerschTabakhauptverschl.Fratautzergasse 2147 owner1914
Guttmann AbrahamWoitinellergasse 9541909
Guttmann AbrahamWoitinellergasse1914
Guttmann AbrahamJägergasse 13361914
Guttmann BerischSt. Mariengasse 291909
Guttmann BerischSt. Mariengasse 291914
Guttmann Berl des ChaimGlücksgasse 1761909
Guttmann Berl des ChaimGlücksgasse 1761914
Guttmann Chancie des SimonWoitinellergasse 956 b1909
Guttmann Chancie des SimonWoitinellergasse 956 b1914
Guttmann FeibelKaufmannZeiselgasse 1057 owner1909
Guttmann FeibelKaufmannZeiselgasse 1057 owner1914
Guttmann FeibischWoitinellergasse 3871909
Guttmann FeibischWoitinellergasse 3871914
Guttmann JüdelJägergasse 16081909
Guttmann JüdelJägergasse 16081914
Guttmann MosesGlaserWoitinellergasse 756 owner1909
Guttmann MosesGlaserWoitinellergasse 756 owner1914
Guttmann Moses d. ChaimFruchthändlerWoitinellergasse 979 owner1909
Guttmann Moses d. ChaimFruchthändlerWoitinellergasse 979 owner1914
Guttmann PerlSchlangengasse 20811909
Guttmann PerlSchlangengasse 20811914
Guttmann SimonWoitinellergasse 6141909
Guttmann SimonWoitinellergasse 6141914
Gymnasium k. k. Ober-,Gymnasialgasse 14621914
Gymnasium, k. k. Ober-,Gymnasialgasse 14621909