Surnames: C

48 entries (24 from 1909, 24 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: C
NameProfessionAddressYear
Café ParisKirchengasse 12091909
Cafee ParisKirchengasse 12091914
Caraus Elia's ErbenProfessorKirchengasse 1798 b1914
Caraus EliasProfessorKirchengasse 1798 b1909
Cega Stephanpens. Gend.-PostenführerWoitinellergasse 18501909
Cega Stephanpens. Gend.-PostenführerWoitinellergasse 18501914
Charchowski GeorgSchlachtbrückengasse 20891909
Charkowski GeorgSchlachtbrückengasse 20891914
Chomed Ferdinand, Dr.Adv.Herrengasse 17941909
Chronek KarlTheresiengasse 22631909
Chronek KarlTheresiengasse 22631914
Cimbal IoanSchuhmacherGlücksgasse 1836 owner1909
Cimbal IoanSchuhmacherGlücksgasse 1836 owner1914
Cirbus KarlKassier a. D.Rottargasse 18361909
Cirbus Karl's ErbenKassier a. D.Rottargasse 18361914
Coglauer JohannBezangasse 467 owner1909
Coglauer's ErbenBezangasse 467 owner1914
Czajkowski AntonBinderHerrengasse 1648 owner1909
Czajkowski AntonBinderHerrengasse 1648 owner1914
Czajkowski IdaHerrengasse 17841909
Czajkowski IdaHerrengasse 17841914
Czajkowski WilhelmPolizeiführerHerrengasse 2194 owner1909
Czajkowski WilhelmHerrengasse 2194 owner1914
Czarowicz MariaKirchengasse 13831909
Czarowicz MariaKirchengasse 13831914
Czechanski AnnaTeichgasse 794 owner1909
Czechanski AnnaTeichgasse 794 owner1914
Czerniecki AntonMüllerPopadiukgasse 14111909
Czerniecki AntonMüllerPopadiukgasse 14111914
Cziczek Joh.SchmiedSchlachtbrückengasse 1914 owner1909
Cziczek Joh.SchmiedSchlachtbrückengasse 1914 owner1914
Cziczek JosefSchmiedGlockengasse 549 owner1909
Cziczek JosefSchmiedGlockengasse 549 owner1914
Cziczek LorenzRottargasse 18161909
Cziczek LorenzRottargasse 18161914
Cziczek PawelBezangasse 2801909
Cziczek PawelBezangasse 2801914
Cziriuk KatharinaRosengasse 14041909
Cziriuk KatharinaRosengasse 14041914
Czmil JohannSattlerPopadiukgasse 9861909
Czmil JohannSattlerPopadiukgasse 9861914
Czorny Josef M.DelikatessenhandlungRathaus1914
Czuntuleak Anna's ErbenWollowetzergasse 13 owner1909
Czuntuleak Anna's ErbenWollowetzergasse 13 owner1914
Czuprun MichaelHornviehrev.Zeiselgasse 1795 owner1909
Czuprun MichaelHornviehrev.Zeiselgasse 1795 owner1914
Czwei AnitzaWoitinellergasse 1294 owner1909
Czwil AnitzaWoitinellergasse 1294 owner1914