Surnames: L

131 entries (63 from 1909, 68 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: L
NameProfessionAddressYear
Landesberg LeonFratautzergasse 20351914
Landwehr von Pragenau ErwinWirtschaftsverwalterNeubauergasse 20211909
LandwehrkaserneGymnasialgasse 191914
Lang AdolfOffizialRenneygasse 121914
Lang Chaje Res.Toplitzagasse 1083 owner1914
Lang Chaje ResiToplitzagasse 1083 owner1909
Lang FranzAppelgasse 1487 owner1909
Lang FranzAppelgasse 1487 owner1914
Lang JakobGestütsmaschinistHerrengasse 281909
Lang JohannAssistentGymnasialgasse 17191909
Lapajowker MarkusGerichtsdienerLarionesculgasse 297 owner1909
Lapajowker MarkusGerichtsdienerLarionesculgasse 297 owner1914
Larionescul AnftemiLarionesculgasse 297 owner1909
Larionescul AnftemiLarionesculgasse 297 owner1914
Larionescul IlarionLehrerLarionesculgasse 171914
Larionescul IlieGemeinderatLarionesculgasse 295 owner1909
Larionescul IlieGemeinderatLarionesculgasse 295 owner1914
Lassner AdolfNeuschulgasse 10361914
Lassner WolfNeuschulgasse 10361909
Latowicz WenzelGärtnerMeeraugengasse 835 owner1909
Latowicz WenzelGärtnerMeeraugengasse 835 owner1914
Lauber AlterRosengasse 666 b1909
Lauber AlterRosengasse 656 b1914
Laufer IsaakMaringasse 173 a1909
Laufer IsaakMaringasse 173 a1914
Laufer LeibMaringasse 173 a1909
Laufer NussenFeuerwehrgasse 971 owner1909
Laufer NussenFeuerwehrgasse 971 owner1914
Laukhard FerdinandDreifaltigkeitsgasse 17571909
Laukhard FerdinandDreifaltigkeitsgasse 17571914
Laukhard FriedrichTheresiengasse 11141909
Laukhard FriedrichTheresiengasse 11141914
Lausmann WenzelHutmacherJägergasse 833 owner1909
Lausmann Wenzel's ErbenHutmacherJägergasse 833 owner1914
Lauterstein Dr.AdvokatHerrengasse 19911914
Lechmann KarlBahnbeamterWollowetzergasse 111914
Lecker LeibWoitinellergasse 121909
Lecker LeibWoitinellergasse 121914
Lecker MosesFratautzergasse 231914
Lehrach AdolfMaringasse 2065 owner1909
Lehrach AdolfMaringasse 2065 owner1914
Lehrach HermannMaringasse 22111909
Lehrach HermannMaringasse 22111914
Lehrach KarlWoitinellergasse 10981909
Lehrach KarlWoitinellergasse 18901914
Lehrer BerlFeuerwehrgasse1909
Lehrer BerlWollowetzergasse1914
Lehrer JettiJägergasse 1864 owner1909
Lehrer JettiJägergasse 1864 owner1914
Lehrer SüsseHahngasse 15591909
Lehrer SüsseHahngasse 15591914
Leinweber OsiasGlücksgasse 461909
Leinweber OsiasGlücksgasse 461914
Leinweber SalomonMaringasse 7821909
Leinweber SalomonWoitinellergasse1914
Leitner Abr.Glücksgasse 640 b owner1914
Leitner AbrahamGlücksgasse 640 b owner1909
Leitner HerschFratautzergasse 281914
Lenzer ChaimTabakverschleisserFratautzergasse 343 owner1909
Lenzer ChaimRingplatz 122 owner1914
Leontowicz EugeniePulverturmgasse 1469 owner1909
Leontowicz EugeniePulverturmgasse 1469 owner1914
Lepka AdolfRingplatz 23991909
Leseverein katholischerKirchengasse 496 u. 15051909
Leseverein, katholischerKirchengasse 496 und 15051914
Lessin NuteLarionesculgasse 85 owner1909
Lessin NuteLarionesculgasse 85 owner1914
Levescul AftanasiPostoffizialWoitinellergasse 14971909
Levescul AftanasiPostoffizialWoitinellergasse 14971914
Lewczuk TheodorKirchengasse 18061909
Libich AloisToplitzagasse 5771909
Libich aloisToplitzagasse 5771914
Lichowny JakobSchuhmacherSchlachtbrückengasse 1551 owner1909
Lichowny JakobSchuhmacherSchlachtbrückengasse 1551 owner1914
Liman WenzelZimmermannKreuzgasse 539 owner1909
Liman WenzelZimmermannKreuzgasse 539 owner1914
Lindenbach AmaliaRottargasse 490 owner1909
Lindenbach AmaliaRottargasse 490 owner1914
Lindner MosesKirchengasse 491909
Lindner MosesKirchengasse 491914
Linhard KatharinaRenneygasse 368 owner1909
Linhard KatharinaRenneygasse 368 owner1914
Linker AbrahamPferdehändlerJägergasse 8181909
Linker AbrahamPferdehändlerJägergasse 8181914
Linz Schloime's ErbenRosengasse 161 owner1909
Linz Schloime's ErbenRosengasse 161 owner1914
Linzmeyer JosefTürkengasse 11011909
Linzmeyer JosefTürkengasse 11011914
Lipowanische KircheKnabenschulgasse 1381909
Lipowanische KircheKnabenschulgasse 1381914
Liquornik WolfSchänkerKirchengasse 1351909
Liquornik WolfSchänkerKirchengasse 1351914
Litmann SaraToplitzagasse 11914
Litwinowicz JohannFratautzergasse 11881909
Litwinowicz JohannFratautzergasse 11881914
Login VasilGendarmerie-Wachtmeister i. P.Brückengasse 71914
Löhn FriedrichMaringasse 311914
Lojewski JosefaWitweZeiselgasse 8721909
LokalbahnstationRingplatz 18131909
LokalbahnstationRingplatz 18131914
Loker CzarnyToplitzagasse 575 owner1909
Loker CzarnyToplitzagasse 575 owner1914
Losch IgnatzSchlangengasse 14071909
Losch IgnatzSchlangengasse 14071914
Losner WolfNeuschulgasse 1036 owner1909
Losner WolfNeuschulgasse 1036 owner1914
Luczynski FranzRenneygasse 22741909
Luczynski FranzRenneygasse 22741914
Ludwig FerdinandSchuhmacherWoitinellergasse 181 owner1909
Ludwig FerdinandSchuhmacherWoitinellergasse 181 owner1914
Ludwig FranzWoitinellergasse 366 owner1909
Ludwig FranzWoitinellergasse 366 owner1914
Ludwig GeorgLangegasse 3291909
Ludwig GeorgLangegasse 3291914
Ludwig HermannTischlerWoitinellergasse 1998 owner1909
Ludwig HermannTischlerWoitinellergasse 1998 owner1914
Ludwig JohannAppelgasse 746 owner1909
Ludwig JohannAppelgasse 746 owner1914
Lukacz JohannSchützengasse 158 owner1909
Lukacz JohannPulverturmgasse 181909
Lukacz JohannPulverturmgasse 181914
Lukacz JohannSchützengasse 158 owner1914
Lungocz ArtemieZiegeleigasse 996 owner1909
Lungocz ArtemieZiegeleigasse 996 owner1914
Lungocz DemeterSchlangengasse 153 owner1909
Lungocz DemeterSchlangengasse 153 owner1914
Lupastian AndreiWoitinellergasse 2021909
Lupastian AndreiWoitinellergasse 2021914
Lupastian MichaiHerrengasse 20281909
Lupastian MichaiHerrengasse 20281914
Luttinger Leon, Dr.AdvokatHerrengasse 761, 271914