Surnames: M

268 entries (129 from 1909, 139 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: M
NameProfessionAddressYear
MädchenlyzeumKrückelgasse1914
Maid JosefWoitinellergasse 809 a1914
Maidanek JoelGlücksgasse 6201909
Majdanek JoelGlücksgasse 6201914
Majerhoffer MarieMaringasse 13901909
Makowei ViktoriaAckerbauschulgasse 12151914
Makowey Artemi a Nik.LöschmeisterLangegasse 326 owner1914
Makowey Artemi a NikolaiLöschmeisterLangegasse 326 owner1909
Makowey ChristoforBlumengasse 1057 owner1909
Makowey ChristoforBlumengasse 1057 owner1914
Makowey GeorgiFratautzergasse 4461909
Makowey GeorgiFratautzergasse 4461914
Makowey Georgi a IlieFratautzergasse 344 owner1909
Makowey Georgi a IlieFratautzergasse 344 owner1914
Makowey ManoliLangegasse 12101909
Makowey ManoliLangegasse 12101914
Makowey MichaiTheresiengasse 13441909
Makowey MichaiTheresiengasse 13441914
Makowey NikanorFratautzergasse 4381909
Makowey NikanorFratautzergasse 4381914
Makowey ViktoriaAckerbauschulgasse 12151909
Manek IsidorMaringasse 2200 owner1909
Manek IsidorMaringasse 974 owner1914
Manz JohannWoitinellergasse 19201909
Manz JohannWoitinellergasse 19201914
Marad DamianSchuhmacherHerrengasse 1095 owner1909
Marad DamianSchuhmacherHerrengasse 1095 owner1914
Marad MichaelSchuhmacherKirchengasse 221909
Marad MichaelSchuhmacherKirchengasse 221914
Marcinko ArtemiFalkeugasse 13961909
Marcinko ArtemiZalkeugasse 13961914
Marcinko ClementiAckerbauschulgasse 1207 owner1909
Marcinko DumitruZiegeleigasse 15221909
Marcinko DumitruZiegeleigasse 15221914
Marcinko Georgi a ArtemiFalkeugasse 11401909
Marcinko Georgi a ArtemiZalkeugasse 11401914
Marcinko Georgi a StefanFalkeugasse 12231909
Marcinko Georgi a StefanZalkeugasse 12231914
Marcinko Iuon a TheodorAckerbauschulgasse 12071914
Marcinko Juon a TheodorAckerbauschulgasse 5201909
Marcinko NikolausBezangasse 465 owner1909
Marcinko NikolausBezangasse 465 owner1914
Marcinko SamfiraBezangasse 1941914
Marcinko SanfiraBezangasse 1941909
Marcinko ZacharieAckerbauschulgasse 19061909
Marcinko ZacharieAckerbauschulgasse 19061914
Marco ArtemiFratautzergasse 12581909
Marco ArtemieFratautzergasse 12581914
Marco DumitroFratautzergasse 4421914
Marco DumitruFratautzergasse 4421909
Marco JordakiAckerbauschulgasse 211909
Marco JordakiAckerbauschulgasse 211914
Marco PeterFratautzergasse 3281909
Marco PeterAckerbauschulgasse 328, 11914
Marco TheodorPapiermühlgasse 21591909
Marco TheodorPapiermühlgasse 21591914
Marczuk GeorgJosefsgasse 3481909
Marczuk GeorgFratautzergasse1914
Marczuk IlieJosefsgasse 14201909
Marczuk IlieJosefsgasse 14201914
Marczuk JuonJosefsgasse 18961909
Marczuk JuonJosefsgasse 18961914
Marczuk KonstantinSt. Josefsgasse 321909
Marczuk KonstantinSt. Josefsgasse 321914
Margoschis EduardGutsbesitzerHerrengasse 19911909
Margoschis EduardGutsbes.Herrengasse 1991, 111914
Margoschis Markes KarlSteueroberverwalterHerrengasse 231909
Markes KarlSteueroberverwalterFratautzergasse1914
Markiewicz AdolfGartengasse 2251909
Markiewicz AntonRichterIlaszczukgasse1914
Markiewicz AntonieMaringasse 473 owner1909
Markiewka AloisZeiselgasse 3091909
Markiewka AloisZeiselgasse 3091914
Marl KarlFiakerhälterWoitinellergasse 2061909
Martinka StefanAmtsdienerKornelsohngasse 891909
Martinka StefanAmtsdienerKornelsohngasse 891914
Martynescul KassandraHutweidegasse 15781909
Martynescul KassandraHutweidegasse 15781914
Martynescul MargarethaMandrilagasse 8441909
Martynescul MargarethaMandrillagasse 8441914
Maschinenwerkstätte des k. k. GestütesAmbrosiusgasse 21914
Maxim DumitruHutweidegasse 13 a1909
Maxim DumitruHutweidegasse 13 a1914
Mayer Phöbus, Dr.NotarHerrengasse 679 owner1909
Mayer Phöbus, Dr.NotarHerrengasse 669 owner1914
Mayerhoffer AndreasZimmermannRottargasse 598, 501914
Mayerhoffer EduardWoitinellergasse 7451914
Mayerhoffer Ferdinand des FelixRottargasse 4611914
Mayerhoffer FranzJosefinengasse 11681914
Mayerhoffer JohannSt. Mariengasse 13711914
Mayerhoffer Ludwig des Johann18251914
Mayerhoffer MarieSt. Mariengasse 13901914
Mayerhoffer SigmundWoitinellergasse 18481914
Mazanetz LeopoldMaschinenwerkstätteAmbrosiusgasse 21914
Mechel ChaimHabsburgsplatz 17901909
Mechel ChaimHabsburgsplatz 17901914
Medwig AftiraJägergasse 3761909
Medwig AftiraJägergasse 3761914
Medwig MichaelDreifaltigkeitsgasse 2341909
Medwig MichaelDreifaltigkeitsgasse 2341914
Medwig PeterJägergasse 1220 owner1909
Medwig PeterJägergasse 1220 owner1914
Mehler AbrahamWoitinellergasse 24371909
Mehler AbrahamWoitinellergasse 24371914
Mehler AronFiakerhälterPulverturmgasse 1953 owner1909
Mehler AronFiakerhälterPulverturmgasse 1953 owner1914
Mehler FeigeWoitinellergasse 5271909
Mehler FeigeWoitinellergasse 5271914
Mehler JakobMusikantGlücksgasse1914
Mehr TheresiaWoitinellergasse 19001909
Mehrl TheresiaKirchengasse1914
Meierhof k. k. GestütGymnasialgasse 11211909
Meierhof, k. k. GestütGymnasialgasse 11211914
Meierhoffer AndreasZimmermannRottargasse 5981909
Meierhoffer EduardWoitinellergasse 7451909
Meierhoffer Ferdinand des FelixRottargasse 4611909
Meierhoffer FranzJosefinengasse 11681909
Meierhoffer JohannSt. Mariengasse 13711909
Meierhoffer JosefKirchengasse 19221909
Meierhoffer MarieSt. Mariengasse 13901909
Meierhoffer SigmundWoitinellergasse 18481909
Meinicki FerdinandDreifaltigkeitsgasse 6121909
Meinicki FranzLarionesculgasse 15841909
Meinicki FranziskaSt. Mariengasse 18931909
Melnicki FerdinandDreifaltigkeitsgasse 6121914
Melnicki FranzLarionesculgasse 15841914
Melnicki FranziskaSt. Mariengasse 18931914
Melnicki JosefDreifaltigkeitsgasse 281914
Melniczuk IwanBräuhausgasse 7311909
Melniczuk IwanBräuhausgasse 7311914
Melniczuk MichaelLarionesculgasse 14881909
Melniczuk MichaelLarionesculgasse 7221914
Melzheimer AlexanderGlücksgasse 17741909
Melzheimer AlexanderGlücksgasse 17741914
Menkes Michael, Dr.AdvokatHerrengasse 8861909
Menkes Michael, Dr.AdvokatHerrengasse 8861914
Menschel ChaimWeinschank u. BuchhandlungKirchengasse 1183 owner1909
Menschel ChaimWeinschankKirchengasse 1183 owner1914
Menschel IsraelSpekulantKirchengasse 11831909
Menschel IsraelKirchengasse 11831914
Merl KarlFiakerhälterWoitinellergasse 2061914
Merling SamuelGeldverleiherKnabenschulgasse 291909
Merling SamuelGeldverleiherKnabenschulgasse 291914
Messner AugustVolksschullehrerAmbrosiusgasse 131914
Metka BartholomäusSchlangengasse 5461909
Metka BartholomäusSchlangengasse 5461914
Mewis JosefFratautzergasse 15981909
Mewis JosefFratautzergasse 15981914
Michler AnnaGlücksgasse 171Mi1914
Mick Moses BeerGeschäftsmannRingplatz 15391909
Mick Moses BeerGeschäftsmannRingplatz 15391914
Mielnicki MichaelLarionesculgasse 51 a1909
Mielnicki MichaelLarionesculgasse 51 a1914
Mielnik JosefFratautzergasse 6591909
Mielnik JosefFratautzergasse 6591914
Migdal EmilBezirksförsterIbschergasse1914
Miklag GeorgJakobsgasse 41909
Miklag GeorgJakobsgasse 41914
Miksch JohannSt. Johannesgasse 22301909
Miksch JohannSt. Johannesgasse 22301914
MilitärspitalGymnasialgasse 2061909
MilitärspitalGymnasialgasse 2061914
Milkowicz KarlGemeindebeamterWollowetzergasse 22311914
Mink JohannFratautzergasse 14721909
Mink JohannFratautzergasse 14721914
Minor JohannGlücksgasse 2061909
Minor JohannGlücksgasse 2061914
Mirbauer FranzPolizeimann–1914
Mirbauer Johann des JosefDreifaltigkeitsgasse 683 owner1909
Mirbauer Johann des JosefZeiselgasse owner1914
Mirl ChristinaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 14721909
Mirl ChristinaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 14721914
Mirl JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1678 owner1909
Mirl JohannDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1678 owner1914
Mironiuk GawrilBezangasse 488 owner1909
Mironiuk GawrilBezangasse 488 owner1914
Mironiuk Iuon a GrigoriBezangasse 1091909
Mironiuk JordakiHerrengasse 21551909
Mironiuk JordakiHerrengasse 21551914
Mironiuk Juon a GrigoriBezangasse 1091914
Mironiuk KatrinaJägergasse 17271909
Mironiuk KatrinaJägergasse 17271914
Mironiuk PeterKleinegasse 131909
Mironiuk PeterKleinegasse 131914
Mironiuk SavetaKleinegasse 8211909
Mironiuk SavetaKleinegasse 8211914
Mironiuk Simon a TheodorKleinegasse 1071 owner1909
Mironiuk Simon a TheodorKleinegasse 1071 owner1914
Mirwald GeorgJosefsgasse 1039 owner1909
Mirwald GeorgJosefsgasse 1039 owner1914
Miskiewicz SimonSchuhmacher und PutzanstaltRingplatz 12041909
Mohr M.ZahntechnikerKirchengasse 4571909
Mohr M.ZahntechnikerKirchengasse 4571914
Moldauer LeonKirchengasse1914
Mölner KarlRingplatz 7441909
Mölner KarlRingplatz 7441914
Molocz IonFalkeugasse 22191909
Molocz IonZalkeugasse 22191914
Molocz WladimirJosefsgasse 22281909
Molocz WladimirJosefsgasse 22281914
Mor GabrielGymnasialdirektorGymnasialgebäude1909
Mor GabrielGymnasialdirektorGymnasialgasse1914
Morar SusannaLarionesculgasse 2841909
Morar SusannaLarionesculgasse 2841914
Morgenstern BaruchSchänkerRingplatz 10671909
Morgenstern BaruchSchänkerRingplatz 10671914
Morgenstern Simon a GeorgiNeuschulgasse 195 owner1909
Morgenstern Simon a GeorgiNeuschulgasse 195 owner1914
Moroschan DumitruKleinegasse 7751909
Moroschan DumitruMandrillagasse 6621914
Moroschan FloriaNeuschulgasse 16501909
Moroschan FloriaNeuschulgasse 16501914
Moroschan Georgi a PeterNeuschulgasse 16501909
Moroschan Georgi a PeterNeuschulgasse 16501914
Moroschan GrigoriPapiermühlgasse 11711909
Moroschan GrigoriPapiermühlgasse 11711914
Moroschan IlieBezangasse 15711909
Moroschan IlieBezangasse 15711914
Moroschan IoanStefansgasse 22531909
Moroschan IoanStefangasse 22531914
Moroschan Konst.Siebmachergasse 15121909
Moroschan Konst.St. Johannesgasse 8191909
Moroschan KonstantinSiebmachergasse 15121914
Moroschan KonstantinSt. Johannesgasse 8191914
Moroschan MironNeuschulgasse 351909
Moroschan MironNeuschulgasse 351914
Moroschan NikolaiBezangasse 1111914
Moroschan PeterLarionesculgasse 16011909
Moroschan PeterLarionesculgasse 16011914
Moroschan SavetaNeuschulgasse 19681909
Moroschan SavetaNeuschulgasse 19681914
Moroschan Simion a GeorgiNeuschulgasse 1951909
Moroschan Simion a GeorgiNeuschulgasse 1951914
Moroschan TanaseLarionesculgasse 6841909
Moroschan TanaseLarionesculgasse 6841914
Most JohannPulverturmgasse 21909
Most JohannPulverturmgasse 21914
Most MaximilianGymnasialgasse 16911909
Most MaximilianGymnasialgasse 16911914
Motrescul AndronikAckerbauschuldirektorFratautzergasse1909
Motrescul AndronikAckerbauschuldirektorFratautzergasse (Ackerbauschule)1914
Motriuk Titus des PawelKirchengasse1914
Müller EfroimRenneygasse 17141909
Müller EfroimRenneygasse 17141914
Müller JohannKreuzgasse owner1909
Müller JohannKreuzgasse owner1914
Müller JosefaSt. Michaelgasse 12261909
Müller JosefaSt. Michaelgasse 12261914
Murin AndreiWoitinellergasse 19841909
Murin AndreiWoitinellergasse 19841914
Murin IlianaWoitinellergasse 19831909
Murin IlianaWoitinellergasse 19831914
Murin IordakiHutweidegasse 591 owner1909
Murin Irandafira a SpirodonJosefsgasse 22721909
Murin IsaakWoitinellergasse 22071909
Murin IsaakWoitinellergasse 22071914
Murin JordakiHutweidegasse 591 owner1914
Murin Nikolai a WasiliJosefsgasse 15561909
Murin Nikolai a WasiliJosefsgasse 15561914
Murin Trandafira a SpiridonJosefsgasse 22721914
Mutu PeterSchlachtbrückengasse 13771909
Mutu PeterSchlachtbrückengasse 13771914
Mutu VeronikaBotezatgasse 12051909
Mutu VeronikaBotezatgasse 12051914
Mutu WasileKerkgasse 5721909
Mutu WasileKerkgasse 5721914
Mykietiuk JosefGymnasialkat.Neubauergasse 20471909
Mykietiuk JosefGymnasialkat.Neubauergasse 20471914