Surnames: W

251 entries (120 from 1909, 131 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: W
NameProfessionAddressYear
Wadaneli IwonikaMusikerSchlangengasse 33a1909
Wagner AbrahamRottargasse 391914
Wagner AnnaJohannesgasse 78 owner1909
Wagner AnnaJohannesgasse 78 owner1914
Wagner EfroimGlücksgasse 381914
Wagner JohannGymnasialgasse 19 a1909
Wagner JohannGymnasialgasse 19 a1914
Wagner KalmanFratautzergasse 10881914
Wagner KalmannFratautzergasse 10881909
Wagner MenascheGreislereiIllaszczukgasse 1884 owner1909
Wagner MenascheGreislereiIllaszczukgasse 1884 owner1914
Wahrsinger GüttelFiakerhälterKnabenschulgasse 1177 owner1909
Wahrsinger GüttelFiakerhälterKnabenschulgasse 1177 owner1914
Wakarian Archip a SimonAckerbauschulgasse 7541909
Wakarian Archip a SimonAckerbauschulgasse 7541914
Wakarian GeorgiHutweidegasse 31909
Wakarian GeorgiHutweidegasse 31914
Wakarian Ilie a TitusJosefsgasse 16451909
Wakarian Ilie a TitusJosefsgasse 16451914
Wakarian JeremieSt. Johannesgasse 313 owner1909
Wakarian JeremieSt. Johannesgasse 313 owner1914
Wakarian JohannPiteygasse1909
Wakarian JohannPiteygasse1914
Wakarian Johann a SimonSt. Josefsgasse 9581914
Wakarian Johann an SimonSt. Josefsgasse 9581909
Wakarian MardariAckerbauschulgasse 11081909
Wakarian MardariAckerbauschulgasse 11081914
Wakarian Saveta a JuonLangegasse 700 owner1909
Wakarian Saweta a IuonLangegasse 7001914
Walzer SimonKürschnerNeunteufelgasse 1916 owner1909
Walzer SimonKürschnerNeunteufelgasse 1916 owner1914
Warsager StefanieJägergasse 5121914
Wasaneli IwonikaMusikerSchlangengasse 33 a1914
Wasilowski AmaliaAppelgasse 13291909
Wasilowski AmaliaAppelgasse 134291914
Waszkowitzer Jankel15481909
Waszkowitzer Jankel15481914
Watzlawek JosefPolizeikorporalFratautzergasse 19741909
Watzlawek JosefPolizeikorporalFratautzergasse 19741914
Weber AbrahamKunstmühleWoitinellergasse 915 owner1909
Weber AbrahamKunstmühleWoitinellergasse 915 owner1914
Weber Dawid, jun.Knabenschulgasse 18051909
Weber Dawid, jun.Knabenschulgasse 18051914
Weber JankelKrückelgasse 16321909
Weber JankelKrückelgasse 16321914
Weber JosefMaurerZiegeleigasse 1516 owner1909
Weber JosefMaurerJosefsgasse 10 owner1914
Weber KarlGestütswachtm.Gymnasialgasse 1387 owner1909
Weber KarlGestütswachtmeisterGymnasialgasse 1387 owner1914
Weber LudwikaWoitinellergasse 4701909
Weber LudwikaWoitinellergasse 4701914
Weber MichaelHerrengasse 9641909
Weber MichaelBuchdruckereibes.Herrengasse 9641914
Weber MosesHerrengasse 16131909
Weber MosesHerrengasse 16131914
Weber RuchelFratautzergasse 8261909
Weber RuchelFratautzergasse 8261914
Weber Salomon, Dr.Herrengasse 911909
Weber Salomon, Dr.Herrengasse 911914
Weber SeideWoitinellergasse 7991909
Weber SeideWoitinellergasse 7991914
Wechsler MariemHahngasse 11914
Wechter MosesViehhändlerFratautzergasse 101909
Wechter MosesViehhändlerFratautzergasse 101914
Weczera AugustGerichtskanzlistMaringasse 271909
Weczera AugustGerichtskanzlistHerrengasse 18681914
Weidenfeld ChaimEierhändlerWoitinellergasse 1311 owner1909
Weidenfeld ChaimEierhändlerWoitinellergasse 1311 owner1914
Weinbach BaruchOberoffizialAmbrosiusgasse 26, 31914
Weiner Jossel MendelWoitinellergasse 9621909
Weiner Jossel MendelWoitinellergasse 9621914
Weiner Wolf's ErbenWoitinellergasse 952 b owner1909
Weiner Wolf's ErbenWoitinellergasse 952 b owner1914
Weinlös EisigSchuhmacherWoitinellergasse 1454 owner1909
Weinlös EisigSchuhmacherWoitinellergasse 1454 owner1914
Weinlös Feige des WolfSchuhmacherKnabenschulgasse 2351909
Weinlös Feige des WolfSchuhmacherKnabenschulgasse 2351914
Weinlös JenteGasthausHahngasse 14481914
Weinstein GüttelGasthausRingplatz 209 owner1909
Weinstein IsakFratautzergasse 281914
Weinstein JenteGasthausHahngasse 14481909
Weisbach AronGreislerWoitinellergasse 186 owner1909
Weisbach IsaakGreislerWoitinellergasse 962 a owner1909
Weisbach Karl's ErbenHerrengasse 495 owner1909
Weiser SalomonBäckerWoitinellergasse 12691909
Weiser SalomonBäckerWoitinellergasse 12691914
Weiss KarlJosefsgasse 141914
Weiss Moses IsaakRenneygasse 1612 owner1909
Weiss Moses IsaakRenneygasse 1612 owner1914
Weissbach AronGreislerWoitinellergasse 186 owner1914
Weissbach IsaakGreislerWoitinellergasse 962 a owner1914
Weissbach Karl's ErbenHerrengasse 495 owner1914
Weissler SalomonGeldverleiherWollowetzergasse 1762 owner1909
Weissler SalomonGeldverleiherWollowetzergasse 1762 owner1914
Welchorski RachilaWoitinellergasse 1556 owner1909
Welehorski DumitruGlücksgasse1914
Welehorski RachilaWoitinellergasse 1556 owner1914
Welniczer Georgi's ErbenSchlangengasse 18771909
Welniczer Georgi's ErbenSchlangengasse 18771914
Welniczer IianaGlücksgasse 2073 owner1909
Welniczer IlianaGlücksgasse 2073 owner1914
Welniczer IliePulverturmgasse 1883 owner1909
Welniczer IliePulverturmgasse 1883 owner1914
Wender MeierSchneiderFratautzergasse 261914
Wendikter MaxHauptmannWollowetzergasse 421909
Wenger IsserWoitinellergasse 18951909
Wenger IsserWoitinellergasse 18951914
Werhun JakobBezangasse 19651909
Werhun JakobBezangasse 19651914
Werich JankelJordangasse 20621909
Werich JankelJordangasse 20621914
Werich Ruchel LeaGlücksgasse 1421909
Werich Ruchel LeaGlücksgasse 1421914
Weschle MosesFratautzergasse 6981909
Weschler MosesFratautzergasse 6981914
Widalik AnnaKirchengasse 11231909
Widalik Anna's ErbenKirchengasse 11231914
Wihard AdolfineMädchenschulgasse 17251909
Wihard AdolfineMädchenschulgasse 17251914
Wildmann ChaimWoitinellergasse 9171909
Wildmann ChaimWoitinellergasse 9171914
Wilhelm AdolfDrechslerMaringasse1909
Wilhelm AloisZahlmeisterKornelsohngasse1914
Wilki RudolfMädchenschulgasse 9081909
Wilki RudolfMädchenschulgasse 9081914
Wimmer AdolfWoitinellergasse 2088 owner1909
Wimmer AdolfWoitinellergasse 2088 owner1914
Wimmer AntonTischlerSchlangengasse 897 owner1909
Wimmer AntonTischlerSchlangengasse 897 owner1914
Wimmer BarbaraBräuhausgasse 4551909
Wimmer BarbaraBräuhausgasse 4551914
Wimmer FerdinandWoitinellergasse 24411909
Wimmer FerdinandWoitinellergasse 24411914
Wimmer FilipWoitinellergasse 4001909
Wimmer FilipWoitinellergasse 4001914
Wimmer JohannSt. Mariengasse 22771909
Wimmer JohannLarionesculgasse 277 owner1909
Wimmer JohannSt. Mariengasse 22771914
Wimmer JohannLarionesculgasse 277 owner1914
Wimmer MathildeWoitinellergasse 22871909
Wimmer MathildeWoitinellergasse 22871914
Wimmer VeronikaWoitinellergasse 16521909
Wimmer VeronikaWoitinellergasse 16521914
Winkelbauer JosefWagnerLarionesculgasse 282 owner1909
Winkelbauer JosefWagnerLarionesculgasse 59 owner1914
Winkelbauer ThomasZimmermannPiteygasse 514 owner1909
Winkelbauer ThomasZimmermannMaringasse 19 owner1914
Winkler BerlGlücksgasse 2087 owner1909
Winkler BerlGlücksgasse 2087 owner1914
Winkler BlümeJägergasse 1030 owner1909
Winkler BlümeJägergasse 1030 owner1914
Winkler Leib des PeritzFiakerhälterGlücksgasse 961a owner1909
Winkler Leib des PeritzFiakerhälterGlücksgasse 961 a owner1914
Winkler Stanisl.TischlerFratautzergasse 1157 owner1909
Winkler Stanisl.TischlerFratautzergasse 1157 owner1914
Winninger NaftaliGlücksgasse 1452 a1909
Winninger NaftaliGlücksgasse 1452 a1914
Winninger Nathan u. RebekaWoitinellergasse 2391909
Winninger Nathan und RebekaWoitinellergasse 2391914
Winogrodzki LadislausKanzleigehilfeMaringasse 2361914
Winter MichaelLarionesculgasse 11871914
Wirth CharlotteFratautzergasse 15441909
Wirth CharlotteFratautzergasse 15441914
Wirth MariaPapiermühlgasse 91909
Wirth MariaPapiermühlgasse 91914
WirtschaftsdirektionRingplatz 21391909
WirtschaftsdirektionRingplatz 21391914
Wiszniewski VendelinSchlangengasse 7581909
Wiszniewski VendelinSchlangengasse 7581914
Wiszniewski VinzenzPriv.Dreifaltigkeitsgasse 1023 owner1909
Wiszniewski VinzenzPriv.Dreifaltigkeitsgasse 1023 owner1914
Wiszniowski WenzelSchlangengasse1914
Wittal FriedrichTischlermeister, LeichenbestattungsunternehmerKirchengasse 2 owner1909
Wittal FriedrichTischlermeister, LeichenbestattungsunternehmerFriedhofgasse 1840 owner1914
Wittal PaulGerichtskanzlistKirchengasse 19581909
Wittal PaulGerichtsoberoffizialKirchengasse1914
Wittmann MechelTischlerGlücksgasse 4971909
Wittmann MechelTischlerGlücksgasse 4971914
Wittmann TheresieSeilereiFratautzergasse 327 owner1909
Wittmann TheresieSeilereiFratautzergasse 327 owner1914
Wittowski AdolfPapiermühlgasse 987 owner1909
Wittowski AdolfPapiermühlgasse 987 owner1914
Wittowski JohannWollowetzergasse 13881909
Wittowski KarolinaPopadiukgasse 17601909
Wittowski KarolinaPopadiukgasse 17601914
Wittowski MathildeToplitzagasse 1451909
Wittowski MathildeToplitzagasse 1451914
Wlad DorimedontBezirksschulinspektorTomaszczukgasse 71914
Wlodinger MosesSchneiderWollowetzergasse 655 owner1909
Wlodinger MosesSchneiderWollowetzergasse 2465 owner1914
Wlona Marie a IlieFratautzergasse 3461909
Wlona Marie a IlieFratautzergaswse 3161914
Wlonga AnnaBezangasse 10671909
Wlonga AnnaBezangasse 10671914
Wlonga ArtemiJordangasse 14751909
Wlonga ArtemiJordangasse 14751914
Wlonga BarbaraSchlachtbrückengasse 13991909
Wlonga BarbaraSchlachtbrückengasse 13991914
Wlonga GawrilHutweidegasse 18261909
Wlonga GawrilHutweidegasse 18261914
Wlonga Iuon TheodorSackgasse 8291909
Wlonga Iuon TheodorSackgasse 8291914
Wlonga Konstantin a DomnikaSackgasse 16821909
Wlonga Konstantin a DomnikaSackgasse 16821914
Wlonga MironBezangasse 1868 owner1909
Wlonga MironBezangasse 1868 owner1914
Wlonga Nastasia's Erben10701909
Wlonga Nastasia's Erben10701914
Wlonga Pentelei a GeorgiHutweidegasse 567 owner1909
Wlonga Pentelei a GeorgiHutweidegasse 567 owner1914
Wlonga PeterKleinegasse 931909
Wlonga PeterKleinegasse 931914
Wlonga SimonBezangasse 1315 owner1909
Wlonga SimonBezangasse 1315 owner1914
Wlonga TanaseBezangasse 468 owner1909
Wlonga TanaseBezangasse 468 owner1914
Wlonga ViktoriaBezangasse 1099 owner1909
Wlonga ViktoriaBezangasse 1099 owner1914
Wojakowski HerminaKirchengasse 821909
Wojakowski Hermina, ErbenKirchengasse 82 und 4951914
Wojakowski JohannHerrengasse 981914
Wojty WilhelmRittmeisterRingplatz 231909
Wolczinska VeronikaPiteygasse 361914
Wolf HerschFratautzergasse1914
Wolf Irida LeibAppelgasse 11551909
Wolf JohannHerrengasse 981909
Wolf JosselSchlangengasse 22871909
Wolf JosselSchlangengasse 22871914
Wolf LeibAppelgasse 11551914
Wolf Ruchel LeaBuchengasse 11 a1909
Wolf Ruchel LeaBuchengasse 11 a1914
Wolf SeideWoitinellergasse 7371909
Wolf SeideWoitinellergasse 731914
Wolitzer WolfSt. Johannesgasse 4861914
Wolitzer WollSt. Johannesgasse 4861909
Wolloch SaraGreislereiWollowetzergasse 111914
Woloszczuk DemeterFleischh.Wollowetzergasse 911 owner1909
Woloszczuk Demeter, ErbenFleischh.Wollowetzergasse 911 owner1914
Wozmak AlexaBezangasse 1358 owner1909
Wozmak GregorHutweidegasse 321909
Wozniak AlexaBezangasse 1358 owner1914
Wozniak GregorHutweidegasse 321914
Wozniakowski FerdinandKirchengasse 16371909
Wozniakowski FerdinandKirchengasse 16371914
Wozniakowski Ferdinand des JohannSt. Mariengasse 13731909
Wozniakowski Ferdinand des JohannSt. Mariengasse 13731914
Wozniakowski JohannPostassist.Mädchenschulgasse 401909
Wozniakowski KatharinaMädchenschulgasse 217 owner1909
Wozniakowski KatharinaMädchenschulgasse 217 owner1914
Wozniakowski PeterKürschnerFranzensgasse 1705 owner1909
Wozniakowski PeterKürschnerFranzensgasse 1705 owner1914