Surnames: K

534 entries (251 from 1909, 283 from 1914), sorted by surname, given name and year. Select an address to see the neighbours on the same street.

Surnames: K
NameProfessionAddressYear
Kaba GeorgiJosefsgasse 1865 owner1909
Kaba GeorgiJosefsgasse 1865 owner1914
Kaczyczyn GeorgJosefsgasse 23341909
Kaczyszyn GeorgJosefsgasse 23341914
Kahn MeierGlücksgasse 177 b1909
Kahn MeierGlücksgasse 177 b1914
Kahn SaliZeiselgasse 12351909
Kahn SaliZeiselgasse 12351914
Kahn SamuelKirchengasse 24751914
Kajetanowicz RafaelWirtschafter im MeierhofGymnasialgasse1914
Kalancze EmilianSchuhmacherPiteygasse 717 owner1909
Kalancze EmilianSchuhmacherPiteygasse 717 owner1914
Kalancze MardaryKnabenschulgasse 1779 owner1909
Kalancze MardaryBezangasse 111 owner1914
Kalancze NikolaiHutweidegasse 4701909
Kalancze NikolaiHutweidegasse 4701914
Kalancze SarafinKnabenschulgasse 9421909
Kalancze SarafinKnabenschulgasse 9421914
Kalancze ZacharieJägergasse 13 a1914
Kalancze ZaharieTeichgasse 13 a1909
Kalczuk GeorgiBezangasse 14431909
Kalczuk GeorgiBezangasse 14431914
Kalinowski AnnaBezangasse 14431909
Kalinowski AnnaBezangasse 14431914
Kalinowski MichaelSchmiedWoitinellergasse 1236 owner1909
Kalinowski MichaelSchmiedWoitinellergasse 1236 owner1914
Kamil SchmielBrückengasse 1006 owner1909
Kamil SchmielBrückengasse 1006 owner1914
Kandler JohannWirtschaftsinspektorRingplatz 941909
Kantor JosefWoitinellergasse 2050 owner1914
Kantor OskarGerichtsoffizialNeuschulgasse 211914
Karlik IsraelNeunteufelgasse 61914
Kasparowicz Georg's ErbenTürkengasse 1075 owner1909
Kasparowicz JosefWoitinellergasse 2050 owner1909
Kasparowicz JosefWoitinellergasse1914
Kassian MosesWoitinellergasse 18821909
Kassian MosesWoitinellergasse 18821914
Kastner IsraelSt. Mariengasse 2121909
Kastner IsraelSt. Mariengasse 2121914
Kaswan JosefBuchdruckereibes.Kirchengasse 1760 owner1909
Kaswan JosefBuchdruckereibes.Kirchengasse 1760 owner1914
Katz FrenzieWoitinellergasse 1229 owner1909
Katz HenzieWoitinellergasse 1229 owner1914
Katz IsraelToplitzagasse 1411909
Katz IsraelToplitzagasse 1411914
Katz Israel u. CiliFratautzergasse 5851909
Katz Israel und CiliFratautzergasse 5851914
Katz JüdelAppelgasse1914
Katz LeibSackgasse 7051909
Katz LeibGlücksgasse 7051914
Katz MarkusFratautzergasse 3721909
Katz MarkusFratautzergasse 3721914
Katz NussenSägebeamteWoitinellergasse 611914
Katz PerlWoitinellergasse 141 owner1909
Katz PerlWoitinellergasse 141 owner1914
Katz Seide WolfWoitinellergasse 7301909
Katz Seide WolfWoitinellergasse 7301914
Kaufmann SimonWoitinellergasse 11909
Kaufmann SimonWoitinellergasse 11914
Kauler MachleSt. Mariengasse 22101909
Kauler MachleSt. Mariengasse 22101914
Kazak GeorgHerrengasse 17681914
Kazak KlaraGymnasialgasse 20701914
Kazak MariaKnabenschulgasse 9421914
Kazak NikolaiSchlachtbrückengasse 641914
Kazak WasilSchlachtbrückengasse 81914
Keczak AndreiBezangasse 1931909
Keczak AndreiBezangasse 1931914
Keczak DemeterSchuhmacherNeuschulgasse 1861 owner1909
Keczak DemeterSchuhmacherNeuschulgasse 1861 owner1914
Keczak JohannLangegasse 12081909
Keczak JohannLangegasse 12081914
Kelariu IoanGymn.-Prof.Gymnasialgasse 1766 owner1909
Kelariu IoanGymnasial-ProfessorGymnasialgasse 1766 owner1914
Kellermann AdolfVolksschullehrer17831914
Kellermann JosefDreifaltigkeitsgasse 10071909
Kellermann JosefDreifaltigkeitsgasse 10071914
Kellner OsiasWoitinellergasse 161909
Kelmer OsiasWoitinellergasse 161914
Kelsch AloisSteuerexekutorJohannesgasse 3111914
Kermenicz AureliusOberrechnungsratGymnasialgasse 241909
Kern BerlFiakerhälterZeiselgasse 1553 owner1909
Kern BerlFiakerhälterZeiselgasse 1553 owner1914
Kern EliasKnabenschulgasse 15641909
Kern EliasKnabenschulgasse 15641914
Kern LeibAppelgasse 9681909
Kern LeibAppelgasse 9681914
Kern PessieFratautzergasse 11841909
Kern PessieFratautzergasse 1184, 201914
Kern RifkaGlücksgasse 568 owner1909
Kern RifkaGlücksgasse 568 owner1914
Kesch AnnaSiebmachergasse 5451909
Kesch AnnaSiebmachergasse 5451914
Kesch ConstantinFratautzergasse 11881909
Kesch ConstantinFratautzergasse 11881914
Kesch JohannWoitinellergasse 10001909
Kesch JohannWoitinellergasse 10001914
Kesch MichaelSiebmachergasse 1321909
Kesch MichaelSiebmachergasse 1321914
Keschmann Romuald, Dr.ArztHerrengasse 121909
Kesler KarlBezirksrichterTomaszczukgasse 27771914
Kifan IlieRosengasse 554 owner1914
Kifna IlieRosengasse 554 owner1909
Kinler KirilaGlücksgasse 11411909
Kinler KirilaGlücksgasse 11411914
Kinzbrunner IsaakKaufmannFratautzergasse 21909
Kinzbrunner IsaakKaufmannFratautzergasse 21914
Kiprianow MoloteiObsth.Woitinellergasse 114 owner1909
Kiprianow MoloteiObsthändlerWoitinellergasse 114 owner1914
Kirbus FranzWoitinellergasse 3151909
Kirbus FranzWoitinellergasse 3151914
Kirbus JosefWoitinellergasse 3151909
Kirbus JosefWoitinellergasse 3151914
Kiriuk SarahRottargasse 1051909
Kiriuk SarahRottargasse 1051914
Kirkorian D.Kirchengasse 1709 owner1909
Kirkorian D.Kirchengasse 1709 owner1914
Kirmayer LeiserHabsburgsplatz 21909
Kirmayer LeiserHabsburgerplatz 21914
Kirstiuk GeorgOberlehrerBräuhausgasse owner1909
Kirstiuk GeorgOberl.Bräuhausgasse (Villa Stefanie) owner1914
Kirstiuk Johann's ErbenFinanzwachrespizient a. D.Wollowetzergasse 13561909
Kirstiuk Johann's ErbenFinanzwach-Respizient a. D.Wollowetzergasse 13561914
Kirstiuk TheodorBräuhausgasse1909
Kisilitza GeorgiBezangasse 10601909
Kisilitza GeorgiBezangasse 10601914
Kislinger HermannGymnasialgasse 6671909
Kislinger HermannGymnasialgasse 6671914
Kislinger LudwigMariengasse 20981909
Kislinger LudwigMariengasse 20981914
Kislinger RudolfTomaszczukgasse owner1909
Kislinger RudolfTomaszczukgasse owner1914
Kissewetter ArnoldWollowetzergasse 7041909
Kissewetter ArnoldWollowetzergasse 7041914
Klamer HerschSchneiderGlücksgasse 172 owner1909
Klamer HerschSchneiderGlücksgasse 172 owner1914
Klammer KatharinaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 13541909
Klang ChaimSpekulantKnabenschulgasse 1352 owner1909
Klang ChaimSpekulantKnabenschulgasse 1352 owner1914
Klang DawidKnabenschulgasse1914
Klang GersonGlücksgasse 3611909
Klauser EmilGerberSchlachtbrückengasse 679 owner1909
Klauser EmilGerberSchlachtbrückengasse 679 owner1914
Klein BenjaminRestaurateurRingplatz1914
Klein Heine RuchelGlücksgasse 11031909
Klein Heine RuchelGlücksgasse 11031914
Klein HerschToplitzagasse 31914
Klein IsaakGlaserWoitinellergasse 9631909
Klein IsaakGlaserWoitinellergasse 9631914
Klein IsraelGreislerGlücksgasse 183 owner1909
Klein IsraelGreislerGlücksgasse 183 owner1914
Klein MosesSchafwollhändlerToplitzagasse 532 owner1909
Klein MosesSchafwollhändlerToplitzagasse 532 owner1914
Klein RaphaelLarionesculgasse 2211909
Klein RaphaelLarionesculgasse 2211914
Klier IsraelGoldarbeiterMädchenschulgasse 1031909
Klier IsraelGeldverleiherWollowetzergasse 241914
Klinger Chaje SossieNeunteufelgasse 8611909
Klinger Chaje SossieNeunteufelgasse 8611914
Klinger ChaskelKnabenschulgasse 1181909
Klinger ChaskelKnabenschulgasse 1181914
Klüger AntoniaZeiselgasse 22391909
Klüger AntoniaZeiselgasse 22391914
Klüger JosefZeiselgasse 21651909
Klüger JosefZeiselgasse 21651914
Klüger KarlFratautzergasse 101914
Kmecz StefanAckerbauschulgasse1909
Kmecz StefanAckerbauschulgasse1914
Knapp FerdinandWoitinellergasse 10041909
Knapp FerdinandWoitinellergasse 10041914
Knapp FranzMaurerWoitinellergasse 1191 owner1909
Knapp FranzMaurerWoitinellergasse 1191 owner1914
Knapp GeorgWoitinellergasse 18851909
Knapp GeorgWoitinellergasse 18851914
Knieling FriedrichJohannesgasse 81914
Koczala Constantin und VeronicaKirchengasse 23871914
Koczala Stefan und VenorikaKirchengasse 23871909
Koczan NikolaiLangegasse 1198 owner1909
Koczan NikolaiLangegasse 1198 owner1914
Koczan StefanNeuschulgasse 1590 owner1909
Koczan StephanNeuschulgasse 1590 owner1914
Kogler AloisGestütswachtmeisterKerkgasse 15031909
Kogler AloisGestütswachtmeisterKerkgasse 15031914
Kohl HeinrichKorbflechterBuchengasse 159 owner1909
Kohl HeinrichKorbflechterBuchengasse 159 owner1914
Kohl JohannSchneiderWollowetzergasse1914
Kohl JosefRosengasse 12431909
Kohl JosefRosengasse 12431914
Kohl MichaelWollowetzergasse 22311909
Kohl MichaelWollowetzergasse1914
Kohl PeterZeiselgasse 889 owner1909
Kohl PeterZeiselgasse 889 owner1914
Köhler MariaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1017 owner1909
Köhler MariaDreifaltigkeitsgasse 1017 owner1914
Kohlruss ErbenFw.-Respizient a. D.Wollowetzergasse 17301909
Kohlruss ErbenFinanzwach-Respizient a. D.Wollowetzergasse 1713, 191914
Kohlruss HermannJakobsgasse 1669 owner1909
Kohlruss HermannJakobsgasse 1669 owner1914
Kohlruss JakobJosefinengasse 1051 owner1909
Kohlruss JakobJosefinengasse 1051 owner1914
Kohn AnnaFratautzergasse 441914
Kohn JakobWollowetzergasse 19441909
Kohn JakobWollowetzergasse 19441914
Kolibaba AftanasaKleinegasse 41909
Kolibaba AftanasaKleinegasse 41914
Kolibaba AftanasiKleinegasse 1378 owner1909
Kolibaba AftanasiKleinegasse 1378 owner1914
Kolibaba AftiraFratautzergasse 4471909
Kolibaba AftiraFratautzergasse 4471914
Kolibaba AndreiPopadiukgasse 2611909
Kolibaba AndreiPopadiukgasse 2611914
Kolibaba ArchippPapiermühlgasse 888 owner1909
Kolibaba ArchippPapiermühlgasse 888 owner1914
Kolibaba Artemi a GeorgiSiebmachergasse 22351909
Kolibaba Artemi a GeorgiSiebmachergasse 22351914
Kolibaba AugustGerichtsdienerSt. Michaelgasse1914
Kolibaba AwramBezangasse 12871909
Kolibaba AwramBezangasse 1287, 31914
Kolibaba DawidTöpferHutweidegasse 583 owner1909
Kolibaba DawidTöpferHutweidegasse 583 owner1914
Kolibaba Dawid a DumitruOttgasse 31909
Kolibaba Dawid a DumitruAmbrosiusgasse1914
Kolibaba DomnikaJordangasse 8231909
Kolibaba DomnikaJordangasse 8231914
Kolibaba Dumitru a JuonSiebmachergasse 7191909
Kolibaba Dumitru a JuonSiebmachergasse 7191914
Kolibaba EmilianBezangasse 10611909
Kolibaba EmilianBezangasse 10611914
Kolibaba Georgi a IlieBlumengasse 31909
Kolibaba Georgi a IlieBlumengasse 31914
Kolibaba Georgi's Erben3321914
Kolibaba Georgis Erben3321909
Kolibaba GrigoriHutweidegasse 8381909
Kolibaba GrigoriHutweidegasse 8381914
Kolibaba IlianaNeuschulgasse 3101909
Kolibaba IlianaNeuschulgasse 3101914
Kolibaba IuonLangegasse 12711909
Kolibaba IuonHutweidegasse 15621909
Kolibaba IuonLangegasse 12711914
Kolibaba IuonHutweidegasse 15621914
Kolibaba Jordaki a Georgi3241909
Kolibaba Jordaki a GeorgiSiebmachergasse 3241914
Kolibaba JustinKürschnerFratautzergasse 1828 owner1909
Kolibaba JustinKürschnerPopadiukgasse owner1914
Kolibaba MarandaBezangasse 1271909
Kolibaba MarandaSchmalegasse 13461909
Kolibaba MarandaSchmalegasse 1271914
Kolibaba MarandaBezangasse 1271914
Kolibaba MardariZimmermannRottargasse 1341 owner1909
Kolibaba MardariZimmermannRottargasse 1341 owner1914
Kolibaba MikonHutweidegasse 41909
Kolibaba MikonHutweidegasse 41914
Kolibaba NikolaiJosefsgasse1914
Kolibaba PamfilHutweidegasse 18221909
Kolibaba PamfilBezangasse 18221914
Kolibaba Pavel a KassianBezangasse1914
Kolibaba Pawel a GeorgiSiebmachergasse 18211909
Kolibaba Pawel a GeorgiSiebmachergasse 18211914
Kolibaba PeterBezangasse 19991909
Kolibaba PeterBezangasse 19991914
Kolibaba SerafinBezangasse 2077 owner1909
Kolibaba SerafinFratautzergasse 463 owner1914
Kolibaba Serafin a GeorgiLangegasse 18381909
Kolibaba Serafin a GeorgiLangegasse 18381914
Kolibaba StaphanBezangasse 4501914
Kolibaba StephanBezangasse 4501909
Kolibaba TheodorHutweidegasse 17171909
Kolibaba TheodorHutweidegasse 17171914
Kolibaba Theodor a JordakiLarionesculgasse 5891909
Kolibaba Theodor a JordakiLarionesculgasse 5891914
Kolibaba VeronikaLangegasse 3301909
Kolibaba VeronikaLangegasse 3301914
Koliuk PeterHutweidegasse 704 owner1909
Koliuk PeterHutweidegasse 704 owner1914
Kolk JohannForstbezirkskommissärMaringasse 7361914
Kolman WilhelmBezirkssekretär a. D.St. Mariengasse 271909
Kolman WilhelmBezirkssekretär a. D.Kirchengasse1914
Kolonaty MichaelWoitinellergasse 1161 owner1909
Kolonaty MichaelWoitinellergasse 1461 owner1914
Komandat N.Bezangasse 191914
Koneczny JohannSchuhmacherWoitinellergasse 2119 owner1909
Koneczny JohannSchuhmacherWoitinellergasse 2119 owner1914
Koneczny Josef, jun.Fratautzergasse 2971909
Koneczny Josef, jun.Fratautzergasse 2971914
Koneczny Josef, sen.Fratautzergasse 20341909
Koneczny Josef, sen.Fratautzergasse 20341914
Koneczny KarlFratautzergasse 60 a1909
Koneczny KarlFratautzergasse 60 a1914
Koneczny KonradGerichtsoff.Krückelgasse1914
Konefal JohannRosengasse 8741914
Konetal JohannRosengasse 8741909
König BerlToplitzagasse1914
Koppelmann BerlGemeindesekretärMariengasse 1946 owner1909
Koppelmann BerlGemeindesekretärMariengasse 1946 owner1914
Koppelmann ChaimGechäftsmannWollowetzergasse 101909
Koppelmann LeiserRosengasse 1661909
Koppelmann LeiserRosengasse 1661914
Korczmarek Georg's ErbenSt. Michaelgasse 24061909
Korczmarek Georg's ErbenSt. Michaelgasse 24061914
Korn KarlRosengasse 18091914
Korn Leib, ErbenAppelgasse 9681914
Korne FilipSchlachtbrückengasse 20241909
Korne FilipSchlachtbrückengasse 20241914
Korne GeorgBotezatgasse 732 owner1909
Korne GeorgBotezatgasse 732 owner1914
Korne Johann's ErbenWollowetzergasse 2232 owner1909
Korne Johann's ErbenWollowetzergasse 2232 owner1914
Kornelsohn LouiseHerrengasse 1113 owner1909
Kornelsohn LouiseHerrengasse 1113 owner1914
Kornelsohn WilhelmKornelsohngasse 19151909
Kornelsohn WilhelmKornelsohngasse 19151914
Koroliuk PeterMaringasse 131914
Koroliuk SimonBezangasse 17731909
Koroliuk SimonBezangasse 17731914
Kosiecki DanielRosengasse 5301909
Kosower SucherPferdehändlerLarionesculgasse 1024 owner1909
Kosower SucherPferdehändlerLarionesculgasse 1024 owner1914
Köss EisigGestütsgasse 1461909
Köss EisigFiakerGestütsgasse 1461914
Koste ConstantinDreifaltigkeitsgasse1914
Koste DumitruPapiermühlgasse 22461909
Koste DumitruPapiermühlgasse 22461914
Koste EufrosinaPapiermühlgasse 1791909
Koste EufrosinaPapiermühlgasse 1791914
Koste GawrilNikolausgasse 71909
Koste GawrilNikolausgasse 71914
Koste GeorgiKurzegasse 2691909
Koste GeorgiKurzegasse 2691914
Koste Georgi's ErbenKurzegasse 11761909
Koste Georgi's ErbenKurzegasse 11761914
Koste Ilia a GrigoriBräuhausgasse 18911909
Koste IlianaTheresiengasse 8131909
Koste IlianaTheresiengasse 8131914
Koste IlieBräuhausgasse 16331909
Koste IlieBräuhausgasse 16331914
Koste Ilie a GrigoriBräuhausgasse 18911914
Koste IsidorBezangasse 992 owner1909
Koste IsidorBezangasse 992 owner1914
Koste Jordaki a GrigoriBezangasse 1892 owner1909
Koste Jordaki a GrigoriBezangasse 1892 owner1914
Koste KalistratPapiermühlgasse 221914
Koste KallistratPapiermühlgasse 22581909
Koste KassandaKurzegasse 2681909
Koste KassandraKurzegasse 2681914
Koste MaximPapiermühlgasse 28861909
Koste MaximPapiermühlgasse 28861914
Koste PeterKurzegasse 11751909
Koste PeterKurzegasse 11751914
Koste TheodorHutweidegasse 7081909
Koste TheodorHutweidegasse 7081914
Kostecki DanielRosengasse 5301914
Kotula WasileBezangasse 1887 owner1909
Kotula WasileBezangasse 1887 owner1914
Kovacz JosefKassierAlexanderplatz 8761909
Kovacz JosefKassierAlexanderplatz 8761914
Kozak GeorgHerrengasse 17681909
Kozak KlaraGymnasialgasse 20701909
Kozak MariaKnabenschulgasse 9421909
Kozak NikolaiSchlachtbrückengasse 641909
Kozak WasilSchlachtbrückengasse 81909
Kozlowski KasimirKanzlistSchmalegasse 1687 owner1909
Kozlowski KsimirOffizialJägergasse owner1914
Kozma ArtemiSchlachtbrückengasse 23021909
Kozma ArtemiSchlachtbrückengasse 23021914
Kozma DeonisiFratautzergasse 152 a1909
Kozma DionisiFratautzergasse 152 a1914
Kozma PeterSchlachtbrückengasse 5001909
Kozma PeterSchlachtbrückengasse 5001914
Kozokar DumitruToplitzagasse 1460 owner1909
Kozokar DumitruToplitzagasse 1460 owner1914
Kozokar IlianaKurzegasse 2661909
Kozokar IlieNeunteufelgasse 17651909
Kozokar NikolaiJosefsgasse 1672 owner1909
Kozokar NikolaiJosefsgasse 1672 owner1914
Kozokar PeterFaßbinderHahngasse 3631909
Kozokar PeterFaßbinderHahngasse 3631914
Kozokar SamuilaFalkeugasse 1001909
Kozokar SamuilaZalkeugasse 1001914
Krämer AbrahamFruchthändlerRenneygasse 1663 owner1909
Krämer AbrahamFruchthändlerRenneygasse 1663 owner1914
Krämer FerdinandMariengasse 451909
Krämer FerdinandMariengasse 451914
Krämer JosselFruchthändlerMädchenschulgasse 1635 owner1909
Krämer JosselFruchthändlerMädchenschulgasse 1635 owner1914
Kranzdorf MendelFratautzergasse1914
Krassler AdolfSt. Mariengasse 21461909
Krassler AdolfSt. Mariengasse 21461914
Krassler EduardSchusterDreifaltigkeitsgasse 439 owner1909
Krassler EduardSchusterDreifaltigkeitsgasse 439 owner1914
Krassler Georg's ErbenNeuschulgasse 13031909
Krassler Georg's ErbenNeuschulgasse 13031914
Krassler HermannMariengasse 21051909
Krassler HermannMariengasse 21051914
Krassler JakobKreuzgasse 5211909
Krassler JakobKreuzgasse 5211914
Krassler JosefSt. Mariengasse 21011909
Krassler JosefSt. Mariengasse 21011914
Krassler RudolfSt. Mariengasse 22211909
Krassler RudolfSt. Mariengasse 22211914
Kraus AdolfineBräuhausgasse 23061909
Kraus AdolfineBräuhausgasse 23061914
Kraus FerdinandMandrilagasse 12921909
Kraus FerdinandMandrillagasse 12921914
Kraus LeopoldSchlachtbrückengasse 241 owner1909
Kraus LeopoldSchlachtbrückengasse 241 owner1914
Kreiner AmaliaSt. Mariengasse 12941909
Kreiner AmaliaSt. Mariengasse 12941914
Kreiner JakobSt. Mariengasse 18971909
Kreiner JakobSt. Mariengasse 18971914
Kreiner KarlSt. Mariengasse 10441909
Kreiner KarlSt. Mariengasse 10441914
Kreiner WilhelmSt. Mariengasse 16601909
Kreiner WilhelmSt. Mariengasse 16601914
Kreisel WolfGreislerGlücksgasse 856 owner1909
Kreisel WolfGreislerGlücksgasse 856 owner1914
KreplerDirektor der BezirkskrankenkassaKornelsohngasse 24281914
Krieger BernhardTomaszczukgasse 351909
Krieger BernhardTomaszczukgasse 351914
Kriegfeld EmilHornviehrevisorMariengasse 1182 owner1909
Kriegsfeld EmilEichmeisterStarkgasse owner1914
Kriegsfeld GeorgGerichtsdienerGlockengasse 41914
Kriegsfeld JohannAssistentGymnasialgasse 17191914
Kriegsmann JakobRenneygasse 111914
Krivaczek FranzTodtengräberFriedhofgasse 2320 owner1909
Krivaczek FranzTodtengräberFriedhofgasse 2320 owner1914
Krivaczek JosefBezangasse 23201909
Krivaczek JosefBezangasse 23201914
Kronenfeld EisigGlücksgasse 381914
Kronenfeld FeiwelGreislereiBezangasse 1063 owner1909
Kronenfeld FeiwelGreislereiBezangasse 1063 owner1914
Kronenfeld ScheindelBezangasse 4211909
Kronenfeld ScheindelBezangasse 4211914
Kronenfeld SrulKanzleioffiziantFratautzergasse1914
Kropiwnicki LeonGerichtskanzlistGymnasialgasse1914
Krotky FranzGemeindeförsterNeuschulgasse 1013 owner1909
Krotky FranzGemeindeförsterNeuschulgasse 1013 owner1914
Krückel AntonGerberMädchenschulgasse 656 b owner1909
Krückel AntonGerberMädchenschulgasse 656 b owner1914
Krückel FerdinandWoitinellergasse 3881909
Krückel FerdinandWoitinellergasse 3881914
Krückel JosefFranzensgasse 2381909
Krückel JosefFranzensgasse 2381914
Krückel KarlHerrengasse 16521909
Krückel KarlHerrengasse 16521914
Krückel Karl des RaimundSchlachtbrückengasse 15521909
Krückel Karl des RaimundSchlachtbrückengasse 15521914
Krückel LudwigJägergasse 16641909
Krückel LudwigJägergasse 16641914
Krückel MagdalenaKirchengasse 14881909
Krückel MagdalenaKirchengasse 14881914
Krückel SigmundWoitinellergasse 13201909
Krückel SigmundWoitinellergasse 22341909
Krückel SigmundWoitinellergasse 22341914
Krückel SigmundWoitinellergasse 13201914
Kruk FranzGendarm.-Wachtmeister a. D.Wollowetzergasse 2166 owner1909
Kruk FranzGendarmerie-Wachtmeister a. D.Wollowetzergasse 2354, 30 a owner1914
Kruk OlgaKomptoiristinQuellengasse 21914
Krumholz MosesFratautzergasse 10271909
Krumholz MosesFratautzergasse 10271914
Krysakowski Josef, Dr.ArztHerrengasse 495, 291914
Kubat MariaAppelgasse 3741909
Kubat MariaAppelgasse 3741914
Kubik FranzHauptmann a. D.Quellengasse 1282 owner1909
Kubik FranzHauptmann a. D.Quellengasse 1282 owner1914
Kuczar StefanDreifaltigkeitsgasse 13751914
Kuczar TheodorFloriangasse 1019 owner1909
Kuczar TheodorFloriangasse 1019 owner1914
Kuczar WasileKürschnerJosefsgasse 158 owner1909
Kuczar WasileKürschnerJosefsgasse 158 owner1914
Kuczera Josef's ErbenFratautzergasse 11061909
Kuczera Josef's ErbenFratautzergasse 11061914
Kuczera ThomasZimmermannBezangasse 222 owner1909
Kuczera ThomasZimmermannBezangasse 222 owner1914
Kuczera WenzelBrückengasse 11909
Kuczera WenzelBrückengasse 11914
Kuczerowski KassianBrückengasse 1197 owner1909
Kuczerowski KassianBrückengasse 1197 owner1914
Kuczynski EdmundLarionesculgasse1914
Kuffner AntonRottargasse 1259 owner1909
Kuffner AntonRottargasse 1259 owner1914
Kuffner MaxSackgasse 11271909
Kuffner MaxSackgasse 20641914
Kuffner WenzelSackgasse 20641909
Kuffner WenzelSackgasse 20641914
Kugler GregorBezangasse 19 a1909
Kugler GregorBezangasse 19 a, 12051914
Kühl LudwigMandrilagasse owner1909
Kühl LudwigMandrillagasse owner1914
Kultusgemeinde israel.Ringplatz 15391909
Kultusgemeinde, israel.Ringplatz 15391914
Kunert JosefGartengasse 8151909
Kunert JosefWaffenmeisterMaringasse 17 a1914
Kunstadt IsakFratautzergasse 19461909
Kunstadt IsakFratautzergasse 19461914
Kunstadt Isak und ChaneAppelgasse 2621909
Kunstadt Isak und ChaneAppelgasse 22621914
Kunzfeld BarbaraJakobsgasse 31909
Kunzfeld BarbaraJakobsgasse 31914
Kuparenko ParaskivaWollowetzergasse 2268, 461909
Kuparenko ParaskivaWollowetzergasse1914
Kupezanko KlaudineLarionesculgasse 20511909
Kupferschmidt vel Sonntag BlimeToplitzagasse 24961914
Kurerar AndreiFloriangasse 17011909
Kurerar AndreiJosefsgasse 17011914
Kurerar DominikaHahngasse 5961909
Kurerar DomnikaHahngasse 5961914
Kurerar Domnika a IuonBezangasse 931909
Kurerar Domnika a IuonBezangasse 931914
Kurerar GeorgiFloriangasse 13741909
Kurerar Georgi, ErbenFloriangasse 13741914
Kurerar IlianaJosefsgasse 1851909
Kurerar IlianaJosefsgasse 18851914
Kurerar Iuon a GeorgiMichaelgasse1914
Kurerar KassianDreifaltigkeitsgasse 15431909
Kurerar KassianDreifaltigkeitsgasse 15431914
Kurerar NataliaZiegeleigasse 20941909
Kurerar NataliaZiegeleigasse 20941914
Kurerar RomanFloriangasse 352 owner1909
Kurerar RomanFloriangasse 352 owner1914
Kurerar StefanDreifaltigkeitsgasse 13751909
Kurerar VasiliPopadiukgasse 21914
Kurzweil ChajeKirchengasse 501909
Kurzweil ChajeKirchengasse 501914
Kurzweil KarlWoitinellergasse 73 a1909
Kurzweil KarlWoitinellergasse 73 a1914
Kutzig BerlDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3501909
Kutzig BerlDreifaltigkeitsgasse 3501914
Kutzig KatharinaSt. Johannesgasse 3001909
Kutzig KatharinaSt. Johannesgasse 3001914
Kutzig MichaelNeuschulgasse 10011909
Kutzig MichaelNeuschulgasse 10011914
Kveton Ladislausk. k. Bezirkskommiss.Maringasse 31914
Kwiatkowski AndreasGerichtsoffiz.Kirchengasse 20051909
Kwiatkowski Andreas, ErbenGerichtsoffiz.Wollowetzergasse1914