Logo

Soviet Extraordinary Commission  



Contents
Lida Uezd Homepage
Lida Uezd History
Lida Uezd Towns
Lida Uezd Maps
Searchable Databases
Lida Uezd during the Holocaust
JewishGen Home Page
KehilaLinks Home Page
Compiled and Copyright© 1999-2014 by
Ellen Sadove Renck

Webmaster: Irene Pupko Newhouse
Documentary Research: Judy Baston
Updated: October 2014

List of Martyrs for Radun

The Extraordinary Commission moved into each area liberated from the Nazis by the Soviet Army.  Copies of the original lists for Radun were obtained by Judy R. Baston.  Irene Newhouse transliterated the lists using the letter equivalents given in Weiner's "Jewish Roots in Poland".  No attempt to standardize spellings, which were quite variable in the original Cyrillic, has been made.  The lists are given in the original order.  It appears that people were recorded in family groups, and alphabetizing the list would destroy this context.  There is an additional column in the original data that defied Irene's non-existent Russian knowledge.  There are also some pages of narrative.  

There are two shorter lists in addition to the main list of martyrs.  The meaning of these shorter lists is unclear.

Since the letter x wasn't used in the transliteration scheme I used, it's used as a placeholder for illegible characters.

Note that the Nazis forcibly relocated many Jews. The people on this list need not have been residents of Radun before the war.

 

The main list of martyrs

#        Surname        Given name            Yr of    Sex      Nation-  Note 
                                              birth             ality 
1        Andrukonis     Stanislav St.         1914     M        Polish 
2        Adaliutis      Viskonti V.           1865     M        Polish 
3        Rodyevich      Osin Stanislavovich   1913     M        Polish 
4        Rodyevich      Stanislav Stanislavov.1910     M        Polish 
5        Morozovski     Osin.                 1901     M        Polish 
6        Ottiski        Pyutr                 1890     M        Polish 
                        Radun 
7        Vasitiski      David                 1912     M        Dorsi 
8        Vasitiski      Yacha                 1916     F        Dorsi 
9        Vasitiski      Yusif                 1935     M        Dorsi 
10       Vasitiski      Abrama                1936     M        Dorsi 
11       Vasitiski      Ribun                 1941     F        Dorsi 
12       Shlaya         Shlozbyech            1876     F        Dorsi 
13       Shlozbyech     Fryeida               1877     F        Dorsi 
14       Enil'zvich     Irsh                  1913     M        Dorsi 
15       Enil'zvich     Vol'f                 1873     M        Dorsi 
16       Kashnyetski    Movsha                1920     M        Dorsi 
17       Kravyets       Kyeila                1888     M        Dorsi 
18       Kravyets       Lyuba                 1913     F        Dorsi 
19       Kravyets       Dina                  1936     F        Dorsi 
20       Kravyets       Lyeiba                1911     M        Dorsi 
21       Ribak          Movsha                1894     M        Dorsi 
22       Ribak          Ita                   1905     F        Dorsi 
23       Ribak          Byerko                1924     M        Dorsi 
24       Ribak          Tsina                 1925     F        Dorsi 
25       Ribak          Tauba                 1926     F        Dorsi 
26       Ribak          Matl'                 1927     F        Dorsi 
27       Ribak          Blyuma                1934     F        Dorsi 
28       Ribak          Samuel'               1935     M        Dorsi 
29       Ribak          David                 1936     M        Dorsi 
30       Ribak          Vul'f                 1937     M        Dorsi 
31       Kovaliski      Itsko                 1909     M        Dorsi 
32       Kovaliski      Shmuila               1883     M        Dorsi 
33       Kovaliski      Fruma                 1911     F        Dorsi 
34       Kovaliski      Roza                  1903     F        Dorsi 
35       Kovaliski      Gyenya                1926     F        Dorsi 
36       Kovaliski      Minya                 1939     F        Dorsi 
37       Kovaliski      Vul'f                 1931     M        Dorsi 
38       Linnitski      Lyeiba                1897     M        Dorsi 
39       Linnitski      Riba                  1900     F        Dorsi 
40       Linnitski      Blyuma                1922     F        Dorsi 
41       Linnitski      Simka                 1923     M        Dorsi 
42       Linnitski      Sonya                 1924     F        Dorsi 
43       Linnitski      Muyeya                1926     F        Dorsi 
44       Linnitski      Doba                  1929     F        Dorsi 
45       Linnitski      Yestyera              1931     F        Dorsi 
46       Gyerayeimov    Ivan                  1894     M        Ialsk 
47       Krurski        Zel'man               1896     M        Yevrei 
48       Krurski        Riva                  1898     F        Yevrei 
49       Krurski        Iosif                 1910     M        Yevrei 
50       Krurski        Fruma                 1920     F        Yevrei 
51       Krurski        Boruch                1919     M        Yevrei 
52       Krurski        Izak                  1924     M        Yevrei 
53       Krurski        Zelda                 1925     F        Yevrei 
54       Krurski        Yacha                 1924     F        Yevrei 
55       Krurski        Sonya                 1927     F        Yevrei 
56       Gal'perin      Chaim                 1880     M        Yevrei 
57       Gal'perin      Mura                  1911     F        Yevrei 
58       Gal'perin      Gita                  1912     F        Yevrei 
59       Gal'perin      Chava                 1920     F        Yevrei 
60       Pyetxyuk       Riva                  1923     F        Yevrei 
61       Pyetxyuk       Sonya                 1927     F        Yevrei 
62       Kantor         Rocha                 1922     F        Yevrei 
63       Koval'ski      Myenashye             1903     M        Yevrei 
64       Koval'ski      Fanya                 1905     F        Yevrei 
65       Koval'ski      Dyenya                1926     F        Yevrei 
66       Koval'ski      Yesterya              1927     F        Yevrei 
67       Koval'ski      Pinokya               1929     M        Yevrei 
68       Kaplan         Izak                  1883     M        Yevrei 
69       Kaplan         Doba                  1909     F        Yevrei 
70       Chyeifyets     Rachmiel'             1909     M        Yevrei 
71       Chyeifyets     Odyes                 1910     F        Yevrei 
72       Chyeifyets     Binyamin              1919     M        Yevrei 
73       Chyeifyets     Yestyera              1919     F        Yevrei 
74       Chyeifyets     Ryenya                1929     F        Yevrei 
75       Chyeifyets     Sonya                 1930     F        Yevrei 
76       Kurlyanchik    Shlyemya              1909     M        Yevrei 
77       Kurlyanchik    Sonya                 1918     F        Yevrei 
78       Kurlyanchik    Sholem                1922     M        Yevrei 
79       Kurlyanchik    Nison                 1922     M        Yevrei 
80       Kurlyanchik    Sonya                 1928     F        Yevrei 
81       Chyeifyets     Abramya               1922     M        Yevrei 
82       Chyeifyets     Lyeva                 1923     M        Yevrei 
83       Karan'ski      Lyeiba                1921     M        Yevrei 
84       Simanovich     Myerduch              1906     M        Yevrei 
85       Simanovich     Rachil'               1919     F        Yevrei 
86       Blyacharovich  Byela                 1921     F        Yevrei 
87       Tanyevizki     Itsko                 1909     M        Yevrei 
88       Tanyevizki     Ryeiza                1909     F        Yevrei 
89       Tanyevizki     Shirra                1929     F        Yevrei 
90       Tanyevizki     Fanya                 1930     F        Yevrei 
91       Shakovitski    Naum                  1929     M        Yevrei 
92       Shakovitski    Estyera               1930     F        Yevrei 
93       Shakovitski    Rocha                 1937     F        Yevrei 
94       Lyeshin        Riva                  1908     F        Yevrei 
95       Lyeshin        Sonya                 1927     F        Yevrei 
96       Lyeshin        Riva                  1929     F        Yevrei 
97       Movshovits     Aron                  1883     M        Yevrei 
98       Movshovits     Eta                   1883     F        Yevrei 
99       Movshovits     Asna                  1921     F        Yevrei 
100      Movshovits     Chaya                 1922     F        Yevrei 
101      Dobrushin      Iryemya               1920     M        Yevrei 
102      Dovrushin      Chana                 1920     F        Yevrei 
103      Dovrushin      Dovya                 1937     M        Yevrei 
104      Dovrushin      Sonya                 1939     F        Yevrei 
105      Elyashevich    David                 1909     M        Yevrei 
106      Elyashevich    Sonya                 1910     F        Yevrei 
107      Zaks           Lyeorol'd             1909     M        Yevrei 
108      Zaks           Sonya                 1921     F        Yevrei 
109      Zaks           Gyenyek               1924     M        Yevrei 
110      Gal'perin      Rachmiel'             1909     M        Yevrei 
111      Gal'perin      Enya                  1910     F        Yevrei 
112      Gal'perin      David                 1928     M        Yevrei 
113      Gal'perin      Movsha                1929     M        Yevrei 
114      Gal'perin      Zel'da                1921     F        Yevrei 
115      Gal'perin      David                 1921     M        Yevrei 
116      Kryeinski      Lyeiba                1900     M        Yevrei 
117      Kryeinski      Iosif                 1939     M        Yevrei 
118      Kryeinski      Basya                 1800     F        Yevrei 
119      Kryeinski      Blyuma                1920     F        Yevrei 
120      Kaplan         Nison                 1897     M        Yevrei 
121      Kaplan         Tsivya                1900     F        Yevrei 
122      Kaplan         Tsivya                1929     F        Yevrei 
123      Kaplan         Izak                  1930     M        Yevrei 
124      Matyakan'ski   Rubin                 1900     M        Yevrei 
125      Matyakan'ski   Roza                  1911     F        Yevrei 
126      Matyakan'ski   Estyera               1926     F        Yevrei 
127      Kaplan         Myeiyer               1883     M        Yevrei 
128      Kaplan         Doba                  1886     F        Yevrei 
129      Kaplan         Roza                  1915     F        Yevrei 
130      Lyubyetski     Yudel'                1897     M        Yevrei 
131      Lyubyetski     Raiza                 1899     F        Yevrei 
132      Lyubyetski     Yankyel'              1920     M        Yevrei 
133      Lyubyetski     Aron                  1926     M        Yevrei 
134      Lyubyetski     Abrama                1927     M        Yevrei 
135      Lyubyetski     Gita                  1929     F        Yevrei 
136      Lyubyetski     Ryeiza                1930     F        Yevrei 
137      Gol'shmit      Morduch               1883     M        Yevrei 
138      Gol'shmit      Gol'da                1897     F        Yevrei 
139      Lipnitski      Izrael'               1899     M        Yevrei 
140      Lipnitski      Basya                 1899     F        Yevrei 
141      Lipnitski      Yacha                 1898     F        Yevrei 
142      Ryabak         Myera                 1909     F        Yevrei 
143      Ryabak         Kasriel'              1911     M        Yevrei 
144      Ryabak         Itslya                1921     F        Yevrei 
145      Ryabak         Yudel'                1911     M        Yevrei 
146      Ryabak         Yankel'               1939     M        Yevrei 
147      Tanovitski     Chana                 1913     F        Yevreik 
148      Tanovitski     Aizik                 1924     M        Yevreik 
149      Tanovitski     Aizik                 1929     M        Yevreik 
150      Tanovitski     Ryeiza                1928     F        Yevreik 
151      Tanovitski     Ryavtsya              1937     F        Yevreik 
152      Fryenkyel'     Chana                 1910     F        Yevreik 
153      Fryenkyel'     Samuel'               1909     M        Yevreik 
154      Fryenkyel'     Estyera               1922     F        Yevreik 
155      Elyashevich    Lyeiba                1908     M        Yevreik 
156      Elyashevich    Lyeya                 1908     F        Yevreik 
157      Elyashevich    Izak                  1920     M        Yevreik 
158      Elyashevich    Taiba                 1926     F        Yevreik 
159      Elyashevich    Rocha                 1929     F        Yevreik 
160      Koval'ski      Byerko                1908     M        Yevreik 
161      Koval'ski      Rocha                 1908     F        Yevreik 
162      Koval'ski      Sonya                 1923     F        Yevreik 
163      Koval'ski      Masha                 1928     F        Yevreik 
164      Koval'ski      Myenucha              1930     F        Yevreik 
165      Koval'ski      David                 1926     M        Yevreik 
166      Shakovitski    Myeyor                1908     M        Yevreik 
167      Shakovitski    Blyuma                1908     F        Yevreik 
168      Shakovitski    Fruma                 1921     F        Yevreik 
169      Shakovitski    Nachama               1926     F        Yevreik 
170      Shakovitski    El'ka                 1928     F        Yevreik 
171      Davidovich     Basya                 1873     F        Yevri 
172      Davidovich     Tsyapa                1914     F        Yevri 
173      Davidovich     Sonya                 1921     F        Yevri 
174      Davidovich     Zlata                 1923     F        Yevri 
175      Krashinski     Itsko                 1883     M        Yevri 
176      Krashinski     Shyeina               1883     F        Yevri 
177      Krashinski     Lyeya                 1914     F        Yevri 
178      Krashinski     Roza                  1915     F        Yevri 
179      Krashinski     Movsha                1921     M        Yevri 
180      Kabachnik      Alter                 1913     M        Yevri 
181      Kabachnik      Roza                  1913     F        Yevri 
182      Kabachnik      Ryeiza                1929     F        Yevri 
183      Kabachnik      Rivuya                1939     F        Yevri 
184      Karavitski     Israel'               1913     M        Yevri 
185      Karavitski     Chana                 1913     F        Yevri 
186      Karavitski     Eta                   1925     F        Yevri 
187      Karavitski     Aron                  1928     M        Yevri 
188      Karavitski     Lyeiba                1929     M        Yevri 
189      Auchman        Maryasha              1913     F        Yevri 
190      Auchman        Avram                 1939     M        Yevri 
191      Blyachyer      Shamuel               1913     M        Yevri 
192      Blyachyer      Alta                  1913     F        Yevri 
193      Blyachyer      Doba                  1929     F        Yevri 
194      Kovyel'ski     Myenyesha             1909     M        Yevri 
195      Kovyel'ski     Gruna                 1909     F        Yevri 
196      Kovyel'ski     David                 1927     M        Yevri 
197      Boyarski       David                 1909     M        Yevri 
198      Boyarski       Lyuba                 1909     F        Yevri 
199      Boyarski       Aizig                 1922     M        Yevri 
200      Boyarski       Izrael'               1925     M        Yevri 
201      Boyarski       Flyel                 1927     M        Yevri 
202      Boyarski       Ryeiza                1936     F        Yevri 
203      Boyarski       Ryuva                 1939     F        Yevri 
204      Shmuilovich    Blyuma                1883     F        Yevri 
205      Shmuilovich    Roza                  1921     F        Yevri 
206      Shmuilovich    Dora                  1920     F        Yevri 
207      Shmuilovich    Rocha                 1919     F        Yevri 
208      Chyerizotyel'  Movsha                1932     M        Yevri 
209      Polyachyek     Basya                 1909     F        Yevri 
210      Polyachyek     Masha                 1914     F        Yevri 
211      Polyachyek     Mura                  1920     F        Yevri 
212      Fain           Monyea                1914     M        Yevri 
213      Fain           Myeyer                1915     M        Yevri 
214      Lyubyetski     Byeve                 1926     F        Yevri 
215      Reznitski      Avram                 1883     M        Yevri 
216      Reznitski      Dora                  1909     F        Yevri 
217      Reznitski      Sonya                 1914     F        Yevri 
218      Reznitski      Rocha                 1916     F        Yevri 
219      Abramovich     Abram                 1909     M        Yevri 
220      Abramovich     Riva                  1909     F        Yevri 
221      Abramovich     Sonya                 1926     F        Yevri 
222      Abramovich     Abrama                1927     M        Yevri 
223      Abramovich     Roza                  1928     F        Yevri 
224      Abramovich     Yudel'                1929     M        Yevri 
225      Asnyer         Itslya                1922     F        Yevri 
226      Byerkovich     David                 1909     M        Yevri 
227      Byerkovich     Rocha                 1909     F        Yevri 
228      Byerkovich     Aron                  1921     M        Yevri 
229      Shadovich      Riklya                1889     F        Yevri 
230      Shadovich      Shlyema               1916     M        Yevri 
231      Vainshtyein    Riva                  1883     F        Yevri 
232      Vainshtyein    Abrama                1916     M        Yevri 
233      Shmit          Ryuba                 1909     F        Yevri 
234      Shmit          Iulya                 1924     F        Yevri 
235      Shmit          Samuel                1927     M        Yevri 
236      Shmit          Irsh                  1929     M        Yevri 
237      Kagan          Morduch               1889     M        Yevri 
238      Kagan          Rita                  1921     F        Yevri 
239      Kagan          Chaim                 1920     M        Yevri 
240      Kagan          Masha                 1926     F        Yevri 
241      Kagan          Misha                 1929     M        Yevri 
242      Dolinski       Vul'f                 1914     M        Yevri 
243      Dolinski       Basya                 1915     F        Yevri 
244      Dolinski       Lyuba                 1939     F        Yevri 
245      Dolinski       Nachama               1909     F        Yevri 
246      Dolinski       Gamyel'               1921     M        Yevri 
247      Slobodyer      Salamon               1914     M        Yevri 
248      Slobodyer      Braina                1915     F        Yevri 
249      Slobodyer      Chana                 1939     F        Yevri 
250      Dolinski       Aron                  1926     M        Yevri 
251      Dolinski       Eida                  1909     F        Yevri 
252      Dolinski       Rita                  1921     F        Yevri 
253      Dolinski       Fanya                 1920     F        Yevri 
254      Dolinski       Lyuba                 1927     F        Yevri 
255      Slonovich      Lyeiba                1883     M        Yevri 
256      Slonovich      Tsyavya               1884     F        Yevri 
257      Band           Blyuma                1909     F        Yevri 
258      Band           Simon                 1926     M        Yevri 
259      Fl'dshlyak     Byerko                1909     M        Yevri 
260      Fl'dshlyak     Sonya                 1910     F        Yevri 
261      Fl'dshlyak     Byeltsya              1930     F        Yevri 
262      Abramovich     Nyevach               1913     M        Yevri 
263      Abramovich     Lyeya                 1914     F        Yevri 
264      Abramovich     Chava                 1929     F        Yevri 
265      Abramovich     Myera                 1930     F        Yevri 
266      Abramovich     Ruvbn                 1938     M        Yevri 
267      Syelyetski     Yankel'               1883     M        Yevri 
268      Syelyetski     Myenucha              1885     F        Yevri 
269      Syelyetski     Lyeva                 1914     M        Yevri 
270      Syelyetski     Movsha                1918     M        Yevri 
271      Syelyetski     Tsipa                 1915     F        Yevri 
272      Syelyetski     Braina                1921     F        Yevri 
273      Syelyetski     Sonya-Riva            1920     F        Yevri 
274      Byerkovich     Taya                  1909     F        Yevri 
275      Botvinik       Yankel'               1909     M        Yevri 
276      Botvinik       Yacha                 1910     F        Yevri 
277      Botvinik       Lyeva                 1914     M        Yevri 
278      Botvinik       Ichiel'               1921     M        Yevri 
279      Botvinik       Itsok                 1922     M        Yevri 
280      Gorfunye       Zyel'man              1885     M        Yevri 
281      Gorfunye       Shyeina               1887     F        Yevri 
282      Gorfunye       Movsha                1913     M        Yevri 
283      Gorfunye       Lyeya                 1915     F        Yevri 
284      Gorfunye       Roza                  1936     F        Yevri 
285      Shnyeidyer     Alter                 1914     M        Yevri 
286      Shnyeidyer     Musya                 1915     F        Yevri 
287      Shnyeidyer     Srolik                1936     M        Yevri 
288      Shnyeidyer     Fruma                 1940     F        Yevri 
289      Shnyeidyer     Shyufra               1883     F        Yevri 
290      Bupko          Oshyer                1914     M        Yevri 
291      Rozyenfyel'd   Tsyupa                1921     F        Yevri 
292      Rozyenfyel'd   Bracha                1923     F        Yevri 
293      Shyefyer       Basya                 1909     F        Yevri 
294      Shyefyer       Sonya                 1921     F        Yevri 
295      Shyefyer       Banya                 1924     F        Yevri 
296      Apyevich       Gdalya                1883     M        Yevri 
297      Apyevich       Dora                  1885     F        Yevri 
298      Apyevich       Chaya                 1921     F        Yevri 
299      Apyevich       Kotyel'               1882     M        Yevri 
300      Apyevich       Byelya                1884     F        Yevri 
301      Apyevich       Tyevyel'              1917     M        Yevri 
302      Apyevich       El'ka                 1918     M        Yevri 
303      Asnyer         Michyel'              1914     M        Yevri 
304      Asnyer         Rocha                 1915     F        Yevri 
305      Asnyer         Fryeida               1938     F        Yevri 
306      Asnyer         Itsyek                1940     M        Yevri 
307      Lan'ski        Mira                  1918     F        Yevri 
308      Lan'ski        Roza                  1909     F        Yevri 
309      Lan'ski        Fanya                 1914     F        Yevri 
310      Lan'ski        Byela                 1921     F        Yevri 
311      Vyushmanski    Byenyamin             1883     M        Yevryei 
312      Vyushmanski    Yudyea                1885     F        Yevryei 
313      Vyushmanski    Irsh                  1914     M        Yevryei 
314      Vyushmanski    Roza                  1921     F        Yevryei 
315      Pritas         Itsak                 1903     M        Yevryei 
316      Pritas         Sonya                 1914     F        Yevryei 
317      Boyarski       Irsh                  1909     M        Yevryei 
318      Boyarski       Ryuva                 1905     F        Yevryei 
319      Boyarski       Sonya                 1926     F        Yevryei 
320      Vasilishki     Basya                 1909     F        Yevryei 
321      Vasilishki     Shimon                1927     M        Yevryei 
322      Vasilishki     Yesyel'               1929     M        Yevryei 
323      Vasilishki     Byerko                1934     M        Yevryei 
324      Gyershovich    Iosif                 1914     M        Yevryei 
325      Gyershovich    Tyema                 1915     F        Yevryei 
326      Bruovski       Shaya                 1909     M        Yevryei 
327      Bruovski       Ryuva                 1910     F        Yevryei 
328      Bruovski       Iosif                 1924     M        Yevryei 
329      Bruovski       Riva                  1927     F        Yevryei 
330      Bruovski       Basya                 1929     F        Yevryei 
331      Bruovski       Lyeya                 1930     F        Yevryei 
332      Yankelyevich   Abram                 1888     M        Yevryei 
333      Yankelyevich   Minya                 1889     F        Yevryei 
334      Yankelyevich   Rocha                 1924     F        Yevryei 
335      Yankelyevich   Chana                 1927     F        Yevryei 
336      Yankelyevich   Tolyek                1929     M        Yevryei 
337      Yankelyevich   El'ka                 1930     M        Yevryei 
338      Karavitski     Byenyamin             1865     M        Yevryei 
339      Karavitski     Ryuva                 1900     F        Yevryei 
340      Karavitski     Eida                  1914     F        Yevryei 
341      Karavitski     Ralya                 1875     F        Yevryei 
342      Karavitski     Sonya                 1911     F        Yevryei 
343      Karavitski     Faiva                 1900     M        Yevryei 
344      Karavitski     Roza                  1914     F        Yevryei 
345      Tanovitski     Byela                 1900     F        Yevryei 
346      Klinkovich     David                 1914     M        Yevryei 
347      Klinkovich     Estyera               1940     F        Yevryei 
348      Zhabinski      Lyeiba                1889     M        Yevryei 
349      Zhabinski      Fyeiga                1889     F        Yevryei 
350      Zhabinski      Eta                   1921     F        Yevryei 
351      Zhabinski      Blyuma                1924     F        Yevryei 
352      Zhabinski      Motel'                1927     M        Yevryei 
353      Zhabinski      Rubin                 1929     M        Yevryei 
354      Zhabinski      Chaim                 1935     M        Yevryei 
355      Chapyernya     Ryuva                 1900     F        Yevryei 
356      Chapyernya     Rachmiel'             1921     M        Yevryei 
357      Chapyernya     Izak                  1918     M        Yevryei 
358      Matyakan'ski   Eloya                 1906     M        Yevryei 
359      Matyakan'ski   Zlata                 1914     F        Yevryei 
360      Matyakan'ski   Chaya                 1927     F        Yevryei 
361      Matyakan'ski   Rubin                 1929     M        Yevryei 
362      Matyakan'ski   Lyeya                 1938     F        Yevryei 
363      Kantorovich    Yudel'                1900     M        Yevryei  ? 
364      Kantorovich    Fryeida               1910     F        Yevryei  port 
365      Kantorovich    David                 1920     M        Yevryei  port 
366      Kantorovich    Isroyel'              1928     M        Yevryei 
367      Kantorovich    Chaim                 1929     M        Yevryei 
368      Kantorovich    Iosif                 1937     M        Yevryei 
369      Kantorovich    Sholem                1939     M        Yevryei 
370      Dubinska       Tsyapa                1900     F        Yevryei  domchoz 
371      Dubinska       Sonya                 1921     F        Yevryei  port 
372      Dubinska       Chaya                 1927     F        Yevryei  port 
373      Elyashyevich   Chaim                 1895     M        Yevryei  furyuai 
374      Elyashyevich   Rita                  1896     F        Yevryei  doyuchoz 
375      Elyashyevich   Michyel'              1912     M        Yevryei 
376      Elyashyevich   Zyel'man              1914     M        Yevryei 
377      Elyashyevich   Fyeiga                1913     F        Yevryei  port 
378      Elyashyevich   Sonya                 1926     F        Yevryei  oort 
379      Elyashyevich   Sonya                 1914     F        Yevryei  port 
380      Elyashyevich   Shyeina               1930     F        Yevryei 
381      Elyashyevich   Rita                  1937     F        Yevryei 
382      Movshovich     Shrig                 1880     M        Yevryei  Port 
383      Movshovich     Sonya                 1880     F        Yevryei  chozdar 
384      Movshovich     Chaia                 1921     F        Yevryei  port 
385      Movshovich     Malka                 1923     F        Yev.     port 
386      Movshovich     Movsha                1914     M        Yev.     fir 
387      Movshovich     Itslya                1915     F        Yev.     port 
388      Movshovich     Chaim                 1939     M        Yev. 
389      Movshovich     Byep                  1941     M        Yev. 
390      Lipkun'ski     Irsh                  1910     M        Yev.     sapoxx 
391      Lipkun'ski     Ryuva                 1914     F        Yev. 
392      Lipkun'ski     Rubin                 1929     M        Yev. 
393      Lipkun'ski     Mira                  1928     F        Yev. 
394      Lipkun'ski     Sonya                 1939     F        Yev. 
395      Lipkun'ski     Rachil'               1921     F        Yev. 
396      Lipkun'ski     Byerko                1910     M        Yev. 
397      Lipkun'ski     Rochka                1914     F        Yev. 
398      Lipkun'ski     Chaim                 1937     M        Yev. 
399      Lipkun'ski     Lyeva                 1940     M        Yev. 
400      Movshovich     Tolyek                1914     M        Yev. 
401      Movshovich     Ryuva                 1916     F        Yev. 
402      Movshovich     Ryel'ka               1910     M        Yev. 
403      Movshovich     Movsha                1910     M        Yev. 
404      Movshovich     Sonya                 1922     F        Yev. 
405      Movshovich     Yudyes                1926     F        Yev. 
406      Movshovich     Byendyet              1928     M        Yev. 
407      Kaganovich     Avbam                 1900     M        Yev. 
408      Kaganovich     Roza                  1910     F        Yev. 
409      Kaganovich     Lyeya                 1929     F        Yev. 
410      Kaganovich     Tyeyeya               1930     F        Yev. 
411      Kaganovich     Vul'f                 1937     M        Yev. 
412      Gol'dbyerg     Chaim                 1914     M        Yev. 
413      Movshovich     Estyera               1914     F        Yev. 
414      Movshovich     Chaya                 1934     F        Yev. 
415      Movshovich     Ryuvach               1937     F        Yev. 
416      Paikovich      David                 1893     M        Yevryei 
417      Paikovich      Sorye-Lyeya           1892     F        Yevryei 
418      Paikovich      Estyera               1923     F        Yevryei 
419      Paikovich      Yudyes                1929     F        Yevryei 
420      Paikovich      Basya                 1930     F        Yevryei 
421      Morduchovich   Lyeya                 1878     F        Yevryei 
422      Morduchovich   Nacham                1921     F        Yevryei 
423      Morduchovich   Irsh                  1909     M        Yevryei 
424      Morduchovich   Tsalyel               1912     M        Yevryei 
425      Byerkovich     David                 1875     M        Yevryei 
426      Byerkovich     Lyeiba                1905     M        Yevryei 
427      Byerkovich     Movsha                1900     M        Yevryei 
428      Byerkovich     Meyer                 1911     M        Yevryei 
429      Byerkovich     Arka                  1920     M        Yevryei 
430      Byerkovich     Enya                  1909     F        Yevryei 
431      Byerkovich     Estyera               1915     F        Yevryei 
432      Byerkovich     Lyuba                 1918     F        Yevryei 
433      Byerkovich     Byeilya               1900     F        Yevryei 
434      Byerkovich     Lyeiba                1914     M        Yevryei 
435      Byerkovich     Estyer                1915     F        Yevryei 
436      Byerkovich     Iosif                 1937     M        Yevryei 
437      Gabun'ski      Chaim                 1908     M        Yevryei 
438      Gabun'ski      Ryuva                 1910     F        Yevryei 
439      Gabun'ski      Gyenya                1938     F        Yevryei 
440      Gabun'ski      Sonya                 1940     F        Yevryei 
441      Botvinik       Fanya                 1922     F        Yevr. 
442      Botvinik       Roza                  1924     F        Yevr. 
443      Fik            Yankel'               1883     M        Yevr. 
444      Fik            Lyuba                 1885     F        Yevr. 
445      Fik            Yacha                 1921     F        Yevr. 
446      Fik            Eta                   1914     F        Yevr. 
447      Fik            Ruta                  1929     F        Yevr. 
448      Fik            Sonya                 1930     F        Yevr. 
449      Yefye          Tsyava                1914     F        Yevr. 
450      Yefye          Estyera               1928     F        Yevr. 
451      Yefye          Polya                 1929     F        Yevr. 
452      Yefye          Itzak                 1930     M        Yevr. 
453      Yefye          Sonya                 1883     F        Yevr. 
454      Ryeznitski     Zelik                 1909     M        Yevr. 
455      Ryeznitski     Maryama               1883     F        Yevr. 
456      Ryeznitski     Rivuya                1914     F        Yevr. 
457      Ryeznitski     Shimon                1928     M        Yevr. 
458      Ryeznitski     Chana                 1929     F        Yevr. 
459      Movshovich     Alter                 1910     M        Yevr. 
460      Movshovich     Myera                 1911     F        Yevr. 
461      Movshovich     Pyera                 1924     F        Yevr. 
462      Movshovich     Pyeryek               1923     M        Yevr. 
463      Movshovich     Izrael'               1924     M        Yevr. 
464      Movshovich     Yudyel'               1927     M        Yevr. 
465      Movshovich     Lyeya                 1929     F        Yevr. 
466      Tork           Myendyel'             1883     M        Yevr. 
467      Tork           Lyeya                 1909     F        Yevr. 
468      Tork           Sholem                1914     M        Yevr. 
469      Tork           Vul'f                 1915     M        Yevr. 
470      Tork           Izak                  1918     M        Yevr. 
471      Tork           Ryuva                 1917     F        Yevr. 
472      Tork           Chvola                1914     F        Yevryei 
473      Simanovich     Movsha                1883     M        Yevryei 
474      Simanovich     Braina                1885     F        Yevryei 
475      Basyukyevich   Movsha                1909     M        Yevryei 
476      Basyukyevich   Yosyel'               1883     M        Yevryei 
477      Basyukyevich   Rasya                 1910     F        Yevryei 
478      Basyukyevich   Badana                1928     F        Yevryei 
479      Basyukyevich   Yankel'               1929     M        Yevryei 
480      Yeyenderovich  Morduch               1909     M        Yevryei 
481      Yeyenderovich  Lyuba                 1910     F        Yevryei 
482      Yeyenderovich  Inda                  1929     F        Yevryei 
483      Yeyenderovich  Sholem                1929     M        Yevryei 
484      Yeyenderovich  Israel'               1930     M        Yevryei 
485      Yeyenderovich  Zlata                 1932     F        Yevryei 
486      Ryubak         Vul'f                 1909     M        Yevryei 
487      Ryubak         Ita                   1910     F        Yevryei 
488      Ryubak         Gisya                 1921     F        Yevryei 
489      Ryubak         Myendyel'             1924     M        Yevryei 
490      Ryubak         Boruch                1929     M        Yevryei 
491      Matyukyen'ski  Batya                 1883     F        Yevryei 
492      Matyukyen'ski  Chaikyel'             1914     M        Yevryei 
493      Matyukyen'ski  Itsak                 1915     M        Yevryei 
494      Basyukyevich   Yudyel'               1890     M        Yeyr. 
495      Basyukyevich   Dora                  1888     F        Yeyr. 
496      Basyukyevich   Lyeya                 1921     F        Yeyr. 
497      Basyukyevich   Yestyera              1924     F        Yeyr. 
498      Basyukyevich   Zlata                 1926     F        Yeyr. 
499      Basyukyevich   Motya                 1929     M        Yeyr. 
500      Oran'ski       Gotlib                1885     M        Yeyr. 
501      Oran'ski       Nachama               1878     F        Yeyr. 
502      Oran'ski       Izrael'               1914     M        Yeyr. 
503      Oran'ski       Chaya-Liza            1921     F        Yeyr. 
504      Koval'ski      Tsyupa                1890     F        Yeyr. 
505      Koval'ski      Riva                  1926     F        Yeyr. 
506      Koval'ski      Guvka                 1927     M        Yeyr. 
507      Koval'ski      Zlata                 1929     F        Yeyr. 
508      Koval'ski      Yankyel'              1930     M        Yeyr. 
509      Koval'ski      Elya                  1870     M        Yeyr. 
510      Talyebyutski   Ela                   1908     M        Yeyr. 
511      Talyebyutski   Lyeya                 1908     F        Yeyr. 
512      Talyebyutski   Itsko                 1923     M        Yeyr. 
513      Talyebyutski   Myeisha               1926     M        Yeyr. 
514      Talyebyutski   Izrael'               1928     M        Yeyr. 
515      Talyebyutski   Chana                 1929     F        Yeyr. 
516      Talyebyutski   Byeilya               1930     F        Yeyr. 
517      Gorodyush      Alta                  1908     F        Yeyr. 
518      Gorodyush      Itsko                 1925     M        Yeyr. 
519      Gorodyush      Paika                 1926     F        Yeyr. 
520      Gorodyush      Riva                  1929     F        Yeyr. 
521      Abramovich     Sonya                 1907     F        Yeyr. 
522      Abramovich     Fanya                 1921     F        Yeyr. 
523      Abramovich     Zyel'da               1927     F        Yeyr. 
524      Abramovich     Izrael'               1923     M        Yeyr. 
525      Abramovich     Enka                  1922     M        Yevryei 
526      Abramovich     Movsha                1908     M        Yevryei 
527      Abramovich     Ayena                 1914     F        Yevryei 
528      Abramovich     Rubin                 1938     M        Yevryei 
529      Ginzbirg       Ilyel                 1885     M        Yevryei 
530      Ginzbirg       El'ka                 1895     F        Yevryei 
531      Ginzbirg       Rocha                 1921     F        Yevryei 
532      Ginzbirg       Chaya                 1923     F        Yevryei 
533      Ginzbirg       Pinchos               1924     M        Yevryei 
534      Ginzbirg       Chana                 1927     F        Yevryei 
535      Ginzbirg       Abram                 1928     M        Yevryei 
536      Ginzbirg       David                 1930     M        Yevryei 
537      Ginzbirg       Shyeva                1935     F        Yevryei 
538      Ginzbirg       Sonya                 1938     F        Yevryei 
539      Ginzbirg       Gita                  1940     F        Yevryei 
540      Byerkovich     Sholem                1880     M        Yevryei 
541      Byerkovich     Gita                  1889     F        Yevryei 
542      Byerkovich     Abram                 1920     M        Yevryei 
543      Byerkovich     Aron                  1922     M        Yevryei 
544      Byerkovich     Sroel'                1925     M        Yevryei 
545      Byerkovich     Vul'f                 1940     M        Yevryei 
546      Matul'ski      Chana                 1921     F        Yevryei 
547      Matulyeti      Byenyamin             1865     M        Yev. 
548      Matulyeti      Chaya                 1902     F        Yev. 
549      Talyetyutska   Shyeina               1865     F        Yev. 
550      Talyetyutska   Movsha                1914     M        Yev. 
551      Talyetyutski   Yealuel               1912     M        Yev. 
552      Talyetyutski   Estyera               1914     F        Yev. 
553      Talyetyutski   Sonya                 1929     F        Yev. 
554      Talyetyutski   Kalman                1930     M        Yev. 
555      Talyetyutski   Itsko                 1940     M        Yev. 
556      Talyetyutski   Roza                  1940     F        Yev. 
557      Simanovich     Zalik                 1880     M        Yev. 
558      Simanovich     Myendyel'             1885     M        Yev. 
559      Simanovich     Shimyen               1920     M        Yev. 
560      Simanovich     Lyuba                 1924     F        Yev. 
561      Simanovich     Estyera               1927     F        Yev. 
562      Blyuma         Shimanovich           1865     F        Yev. 
563      Roitblyat      Morduch               1900     M        Yev. 
564      Roitblyat      Dovrush               1900     F        Yev. 
565      Roitblyat      Fanya                 1924     F        Yev. 
566      Simanovich     Esya                  1865     F        Yev. 
567      Simanovich     Chaya                 1915     F        Yev. 
568      Simanovich     Riva                  1929     F        Yev. 
569      Rochovski      Meyer                 1900     M        Yev. 
570      Rochovski      Basya                 1925     F        Yev. 
571      Rochovski      Binyamin              1927     M        Yev. 
572      Lyevinson      Ishaya                1885     M        Yev. 
573      Lyevinson      Lyuba                 1900     F        Yev. 
574      Lyevinson      Fryeida               1921     F        Yev. 
575      Lyevinson      Irsh                  1922     M        Yev. 
576      Lyevinson      Abram                 1924     M        Yev. 
577      Lyevinson      Rocha                 1926     F        Yev. 
578      Lyevinson      Aron                  1927     M        Yevryei 
579      Lyevinson      Zlata                 1929     F        Yevryei 
580      Lyevinson      Tolyek                1935     M        Yevryei 
581      Lyevinson      Gyulyetska            1937     F        Yevryei 
582      Varshavski     Abram                 1895     M        Yevryei  Radun 
583      Varshavski     Toiba                 1896     F        Yevryei 
584      Varshavski     Sonya                 1923     F        Yevryei 
585      Varshavski     Rocha                 1926     F        Yevryei 
586      Varshavski     Riva                  1927     F        Yevryei 
587      Varshavski     Et'ka                 1929     F        Yevryei 
588      Lukashevich    Adam                  1897     M        Palek 
589      Kunstya        Michael               1880     M        Palek 
590      Varshavski     Itsko                 1939     M        Yevryei 
591      Varshavski     Richim                1937     M        Yevryei 
592      Varshavski     Lyeva                 1929     M        Yevryei 
593      Stol'nitski    Vol'f                 1883     M        Yevryei 
594      Stol'nitski    Riva                  1885     F        Yevryei 
595      Stol'nitski    Dovrusha              1926     F        Yevryei 
596      Stol'nitski    Fruma                 1921     F        Yevryei  Dortni 
597      Stol'nitski    Chana                 1927     F        Yevryei 
598      Stol'nitski    Blyuma                1929     F        Yevryei 
599      Stol'nitski    Myerduch              1930     F        Yevryei 
600      Vasilitski     Chatskan              1900     M        Yev. 
601      Vasilitski     Riva                  1900     F        Yev. 
602      Vasilitski     Vul'f                 1922     M        Yev. 
603      Vasilitski     Yacha                 1924     F        Yev. 
604      Vasilitski     Byan                  1926     F        Yev. 
605      Vasilitski     Gita                  1927     F        Yev. 
606      Vasilitski     Chava                 1929     F        Yev. 
607      Vasilitski     Abram                 1940     M        Yev. 
608      Bersovski      Chyena                1900     M        Yev. 
609      Bersovski      Chana                 1914     F        Yev. 
610      Bersovski      Abram                 1937     M        Yev. 
611      Tyelyet        Irsh                  1900     M        Yev. 
612      Tyelyet        Chaya                 1914     F        Yev. 
613      Tyelyet        Isyer                 1926     M        Yev. 
614      Tyelyet        Abram                 1929     M        Yev. 
615      Ryeivskaya     Chaya                 1900     F        Yev. 
616      Ryeivskaya     Fanya                 1922     F        Yev. 
617      Rasyenevich    Izak                  1890     M        Yev. 
618      Rasyenevich    Chaya                 1890     F        Yev. 
619      Rasyenevich    Gol'da                1927     F        Yev. 
620      Rasyenevich    Inda                  1923     F        Yev. 
621      Rasyenevich    Samuel'               1928     M        Yev. 
622      Reivski        Itsko                 1890     M        Yev. 
623      Reivski        Odyes                 1895     F        Yev. 
624      Reivski        Lyeva                 1922     M        Yev. 
625      Reivski        Mosha                 1927     M        Yev. 
626      Kats           Myera                 1906     F        Yev. 
627      Kats           Ita                   1927     F        Yev. 
628      Kats           Movsha                1929     M        Yev. 
629      Kapan'ski      Abram                 1914     M        Yev. 
630      Pinya          Erlich                1914     M        Yev. 
631      Gyerodyushch   Doba                  1900     F        Yev. 
632      Gyerodyushch   Elya                  1922     M        Yev. 
633      Gyerodyushch   Yankel'               1910     M        Yev.     Shofyer 
634      Ryeznitski     Movsha                1880     M        Yev.     Sapozh 
635      Ryeznitski     Riva                  1885     F        Yev.     goshchoz 
636      Ryeznitski     Raina                 1907     F        Yev.     torsyet 
637      Morgolis       Izak                  1914     M        Yev.     Sapozh 
638      Morgolis       Ita                   1912     F        Yev.     parx 
639      Lan'ska        Itskya                1921     F        Yev. 
640      Lan'ska        Sonya                 1940     F        Yev. 
641      Smain'ski      Fishal'               1900     M        Yev. 
642      Smain'ski      Roza                  1910     F        Yev. 
643      Smain'ski      Izak                  1922     M        Yev. 
644      Smain'ski      Minya                 1925     F        Yev. 
645      Smain'ski      Fanya                 1935     F        Yev. 
646      Smain'ski      Eiza                  1938     F        Yev. 
647      Simanovich     Rocha                 1896     F        Yev. 
648      Stal'nitski    Shimyen               1917     M        Yevr 
649      Stal'nitski    Shyeina               1922     F        Yevr 
650      Volopyan'ski   David                 1913     M        Yevr 
651      Volopyan'ski   Galya                 1915     F        Yevr 
652      Volopyan'ski   Sonya                 1928     F        Yevr 
653      Volopyan'ski   Riva                  1930     F        Yevr 
654      Volopyan'ski   Chaim                 1940     M        Yevr 
655      Kaplan         Yankel'               1907     M        Yevr 
656      Kaplan         Riva                  1915     F        Yevr 
657      Kaplan         Morduch               1927     M        Yevr 
658      Kaplan         Vyel'vyel             1929     M        Yevr 
659      Kaplan         Rita                  1938     F        Yevr 
660      Lan'ski        Iosif                 1880     M        Yevr 
661      Bruk           Myendal'              1902     M        Yevr 
662      Bruk           Blyuma                1915     F        Yevr 
663      Bruk           Gita                  1929     F        Yevr 
664      Bruk           Sonya                 1937     F        Yevr 
665      Gavyen'ski     Izak                  1890     M        Yevr 
666      Gavyen'ski     Blyuma                1895     F        Yevr 
667      Gavyen'ski     Irnya                 1922     F        Yevr 
668      Gavyen'ski     Lyeva                 1916     M        Yevr 
669      Gavyen'ski     Irsh                  1914     M        Yevr 
670      Gol'dbyerg     Abram                 1880     M        Yevr 
671      Gol'dbyerg     Paya                  1880     F        Yevr 
672      Gol'dbyerg     Estyera               1922     F        Yevr 
673      Gol'dbyerg     Fryeida               1924     F        Yevr 
674      Kantor         Alter                 1921     M        Yevr 
675      Kantor         Sara                  1922     F        Yevr 
676      Kantor         David                 1940     M        Yevr 
677      Slyedyevyunk   Yudyel'               1880     M        Yevr 
678      Slyedyevyunk   Yacha                 1885     F        Yevr 
679      Shyer          Riva                  1897     F        Yevryei 
680      Movshovich     Masha                 1905     F        Yevryei 
681      Movshovich     Chaya                 1923     F        Yevryei 
682      El'yashevich   Irsh                  1900     M        Yevryei 
683      El'yashevich   Dina                  1905     F        Yevryei 
684      El'yashevich   Mityek                1921     M        Yevryei 
685      El'yashevich   Sonya                 1923     F        Yevryei 
686      El'yashevich   Zelda                 1927     F        Yevryei 
687      El'yashevich   Estyera               1929     F        Yevryei 
688      Furman         Natyel'               1900     M        Yevryei 
689      Furman         Minya                 1905     F        Yevryei 
690      Furman         Chana                 1922     F        Yevryei 
691      Furman         Yosyel'               1924     M        Yevryei 
692      Furman         Abrasha               1926     M        Yevryei 
693      Furman         Misha                 1929     M        Yevryei 
694      Furman         Chaya                 1923     F        Yevryei 
695      Furman         Fruma                 1929     F        Yevryei 
696      Furman         Estyera               1934     F        Yevryei 
697      El'yashevich   Dina                  1867     F        Yevryei 
698      Slyedovyunk    Chana                 1910     F        Yevryei 
699      Slyedovyunk    Ita                   1927     F        Yevryei 
700      Slyedovyunk    Taiba                 1929     F        Yevryei 
701      Blyech         Abram                 1910     M        Yevryei 
702      Blyech         Gita                  1913     F        Yevryei 
703      Blyech         Boruch                1936     M        Yevryei 
704      Blyech         Taiba                 1939     F        Yevryei 
705      Lyev           Chaim                 1907     M        Yevryei 
706      Lyev           Sonya                 1909     F        Yevryei 
707      Lyev           Riva                  1922     F        Yevryei 
708      Lyev           Mira                  1926     F        Yevryei 
709      Lyev           Taiba                 1929     F        Yevryei 
710      Shklyar        Meyer                 1880     M        Yevryei 
711      Shklyar        Ryeiza                1880     F        Yevryei 
712      Shklyar        Kryeina               1917     F        Yevryei 
713      Shklyar        Izak                  1915     M        Yevryei 
714      Shklyar        Shyepsyel'            1920     M        Yevryei 
715      Shklyar        Salyel                1921     M        Yevryei 
716      Gyetslyer      Myendyel'             1907     M        Yevryei 
717      Gyetslyer      Malka                 1909     F        Yevryei 
718      Kaplan         Morduch               1924     M        Yevryei 
719      Dalin'ski      Pyuna                 1865     F        Yevryei 
720      Dalin'ski      Nevach                1900     M        Yevryei 
721      Dalin'ski      Sonya                 1905     F        Yevryei 
722      Dalin'ski      Yankel'               1910     M        Yevryei 
723      Dalin'ski      Shimon                1914     M        Yevryei 
724      Dalin'ski      Chana                 1917     F        Yevryei 
725      Dalin'ski      Lyuba                 1922     F        Yevryei 
726      Ashin          Byep                  1908     M        Yevryei 
727      Ashin          Riva                  1910     F        Yevryei 
728      Ashin          Lyuba                 1927     F        Yevryei 
729      Ashin          Chaim                 1928     M        Yevryei 
730      Lipkun'ski     Byer                  1900     M        Yevryei 
731      Lipkun'ski     Chana                 1907     F        Yevryei 
732      Lipkun'ski     Shnyeika              1926     M        Yevryei 
733      Lipkun'ski     Taiba                 1928     F        Yevryei 
734      Fadikye        Shimon                1913     M        Yevryei 
735      Fadikye        Sonya                 1917     F        Yevryei 
736      Fadikye        Yankel'               1940     M        Yevryei 
737      Movshovich     Yudyel'               1895     M        Yevryei 
738      Movshovich     Yenta                 1895     F        Yevryei 
739      Movshovich     Abram                 1922     M        Yevryei 
740      Movshovich     Brocha                1923     F        Yevryei 
741      Myas'nik       Lyeva                 1913     M        Yevryei 
742      Myas'nik       Sonya                 1915     F        Yevryei 
743      Myas'nik       Eta                   1936     F        Yevryei 
744      Myas'nik       Rubin                 1939     M        Yevryei 
745      Myas'nik       Riva                  1900     F        Yevryei 
746      Shyer          Lyeib                 1890     M        Yevryei 
747      Pupko          Abram                 1900     M        Yevryei 
748      Pupko          Fiva                  1865     M        Yevryei 
749      Pupko          Byeilya               1903     F        Yevryei 
750      Pupko          Eta                   1921     F        Yevryei 
751      Pupko          Irsh                  1923     M        Yevryei 
752      Pupko          Brocha                1939     F        Yevryei 
753      Risak          Movsha                1880     M        Yevryei 
754      Risak          Tsipa                 1880     F        Yevryei 
755      Risak          Faivel'               1930     M        Yevryei 
756      Risak          Michyel'              1933     M        Yevryei 
757      Gisak          Yudal'                1914     M        Yevryei 
758      Kopyel'man     Yadil'                1914     M        Yevryei 
759      Kopyel'man     Yenta                 1917     F        Yevryei 
760      Kopyel'man     Rocha                 1936     F        Yevryei 
761      Kopyel'man     Gisya                 1940     F        Yevryei 
762      Boyarski       Byer                  1890     M        Yevryei 
763      Boyarski       Liza                  1906     F        Yevryei 
764      Boyarski       Bebye                 1927     M        Yevryei 
765      Boyarski       Myetek                1927     M        Yevryei 
766      Boyarski       Pinya                 1929     M        Yevryei 
767      Boyarski       Sonya                 1940     F        Yevryei 
768      Boryarska      Liza                  1900     F        Yevryei 
769      Boryarska      Gita                  1929     F        Yevryei 
770      Flyaki         Misha                 1907     M        Yevryei 
771      Benski         Abram                 1907     M        Yevryei 
772      Elyashevich    Vul'f                 1885     M        Yevryei 
773      Elyashevich    Masha                 1885     F        Yevryei 
774      Elyashevich    Michyel              1907     M        Yevryei 
775      Elyashevich    Riva                  1917     F        Yevryei 
776      Elyashevich    Lyeya                 1900     F        Yevryei 
777      Elyashevich    Muyeya                1920     F        Yevryei 
778      Lyevin         Chaaya                1890     F        Yevryei 
779      Lyevin         Pyeisach              1917     M        Yevryei 
780      Lyevin         Abram                 1919     M        Yevryei 
781      Lyevin         Mira                  1921     F        Yevryei 
782      Sekuyer        Bigdyer               1900     M        Yevryei 
783      Sekuyer        Riva                  1910     F        Yevryei 
784      Sekuyer        Fyeiga                1929     F        Yevryei 
785      Sekuyer        Barie                 1934     M        Yevryei 
786      Pupko          Itsak                 1917     M        Yevryei 
787      Ribatska       Irnya                 1895     F        Yevryei 
788      Ribatska       Tsilya                1920     F        Yevryei 
789      Elyashevich    Inda                  1900     F        Yevryei 
790      Elyashevich    Sora                  1918     F        Yevryei 
791      Elyashevich    Riva                  1929     F        Yevryei 
792      Elyashevich    Shyeya                1920     M        Yevryei 
793      Movshovich     Tsalyel               1875     M        Yevryei 
794      Movshovich     Chava                 1877     F        Yevryei 
795      Ribak          Shifra                1900     F        Yevryei 
796      Ribak          Yesal'                1900     M        Yevryei 
797      Ribak          Fruma                 1905     F        Yevryei 
798      Ribak          Chaya                 1925     F        Yevryei 
799      Ribak          Lozyer                1927     M        Yevryei 
800      Ribak          Roza                  1933     F        Yevryei 
801      Govshyevich    Aba                   1905     M        Yevryei 
802      Govshyevich    Blyuma                1914     F        Yevryei 
803      Govshyevich    Matlya                1933     F        Yevryei 
804      Govshyevich    Gita                  1935     F        Yevryei 
805      Govshyevich    Izak                  1940     M        Yevryei 
806      Segal'         Eida                  1895     F        Yevryei 
807      Segal'         El'ya                 1900     M        Yevryei 
808      Segal'         Myera                 1906     F        Yevryei 
809      Segal'         Sonya                 1940     F        Yevryei 
810      Bloch          Isyer                 1900     M        Yevryei 
811      Bloch          Fruma                 1905     F        Yevryei 
812      Bloch          Lyeiba                1928     M        Yevryei 
813      Bloch          Gita                  1939     F        Yevryei 
814      Karpilyevski   Myerduch              1900     M        Yevryei 
815      Karpilyevski   Anya                  1905     F        Yevryei 
816      Karpilyevski   Lyeiba                1924     M        Yevryei 
817      Karpilyevski   Fyenya                1926     F        Yevryei 
818      Karpilyevski   Riva                  1927     F        Yevryei 
819      Karpilyevski   Chaim -Eshl           1930     M        Yevryei 
820      Kyezlyevski    Riva                  1914     F        Yevryei 
821      Kyezlyevski    Shashana              1928     F        Yevryei 
822      Elyekin        Yuda                  1900     F        Yevryei 
823      Fal'dman       Vul'f                 1917     M        Yevryei 
824      Fal'dman       Myera                 1920     F        Yevryei 
825      Fal'dman       Gita                  1940     F        Yevryei 
826      this # skipped 
827      Gradfyal'd     Tsipa                 1910     F        Yevryei 
828      Gradfyal'd     Michail               1934     M        Yevryei 
829      Gradfyal'd     Roza                  1937     F        Yevryei 
830      Lyuboitski     Rita                  1907     F        Yevryei 
831      Lyuboitski     Mira                  1928     F        Yevryei 
832      Lyuboitski     Bashye                1929     F        Yevryei 
833      Lyuboitski     Lyeiba                1934     M        Yevryei 
834      Gorodyents     Zimal'                1905     M        Yevryei 
835      Gorodyents     Riva                  1906     F        Yevryei 
836      Gorodyents     Yankel'               1929     M        Yevryei 
837      Gorodyents     Abram                 1934     M        Yevryei 
838      Zus'manovich   Izrael'               1913     M        Yevryei 
839      Zus'manovich   Gyelya                1916     F        Yevryei 
840      Abramovich     David                 1876     M        Yevryei 
841      Abramovich     Riva                  1920     F        Yevryei 
842      Abramovich     Yacha                 1928     F        Yevryei 
843      Vasilishki     Yacha                 1875     F        Yevryei 
844      Vasilishki     Gita                  1910     F        Yevryei