Krasilov ShtetLogo


Starokonstantinov Birth Records

Births for fathers from Krasilov
This table comes from translations done for the Ukraine SIG Starokonstantinov Birth Records Project.
There are 475 Krasilov Birth Records  
  Birth Records spaned the years 1866 1916,  41 years translated (9 years missing) and a few "partial" years.
Most of the missing and "partial" years are before 1880
Below the bottom of this new list are two Starokonstantinov Birth records tables from some research I had done in the early 2000's
  Child Father Mother
Year Recorded Record # Child's
Surname
Child's
Given Name
Father's
Given Name
Paternal
Grandfather
Mother's
Given Name
Maternal Grandfather Mother's
Maiden Surname
 
1891 F143 ALDINER Ester - - Khaya - ALDINER Krasilov
1903 F66 ALENDTS Khaya Mordko Khaim Mirel Shlema - Krasilov
1899 M91 ALIEND Rakhmiel Mordko Khaim Malka Shulim - Krasilov
1914 F32 BAIKHOVSKY Genya Shleima Leyzer Maryem-Leya Shleima - Krasilov
1890 M81 BAKMAN Khaim Simkha Yos Ber Inda Moyshe Yankel - Krasilov
1892 M39 BALAN Gersh Volf Gersh Rivka Leya Gavriel ROYZENFELD Krasilov
1878 M157 BALAN Yankel Volf Gershko Rivka Leya Gavriel - Krasilov
1885 M143 BALON Gavriil Volf Gershko Rivka Leya Gavriil - Krasilov
1902 M152 BARAN Moyshe Duvid Itsko Sosia Avrum Yakov - Krasilov
1904 F130 BARAN Ester Beyla Duvid Itsko Rosia Avrum Yankel - Krasilov
1899 M18 BARAN Leyb Duvid Itsko Rosia Yakov Gersh - Krasilov
1914 M31 BARAN Benyamin Duvid Itzko Rosya Avrum-Yakov KRAKHMANCHUK Krasilov
1915 M58 BARAN Shmul / Shmuel Duvid / David Itzik-Gersh / Yitzhak Zvi Rosya - - Krasilov
1906 M30 BARAN Itskhok Gersh Duvid Itsko Rosia Avrum Yankel - Krasilov
1907 M109 BARAN Srul Ber Duvid Itsko Rosia - - Krasilov
1912 M51 BARAN Tsal David Itsko Rosia Abram - Krasilov
1894 F133 BARAN Sosia Etia Duvid Itsko Rosia Avrum Yankel - Krasilov
1896 M45 BARAN Nusen Nuta Shama Nusen Nuta Rukhel Moyshe - Krasilov
1887 M33 BARAN Avrum Leyzor Itskhok Girsh Berish Sosia Girsh FURMAN Krasilov
1871 M88 BARON Srul Yakov Itzkhok - Sosya - - Krasilov
1878 F37 BEYGEL tsivya Avrum Gersh Zelman Shimshon Rukhel Moshko - Krasilov
1898 M30 BEYLIK Borukh El' Volf Berko Leytsia Itsko - Krasilov
1884 F91 BIKSGORN Keyla Aba Itsko Beyla Duvid - Krasilov
1873 M123 BRANDT Khaim Yankel / Yakov - Tzirel - - Krasilov
1903 M127 BRENAYZEN Mordko Itsek Leyb Fayvish Sheyndlia - - Krasilov
1898 F15 BRENAYZEN Rakhil Itsek Leyba Fayvish Sheyndel Shloyma - Krasilov
1901 M13 BRENAYZEN Meyer Itsek Leyb Fayvish Sheyndlia Shlioma - Krasilov
1891 F74 BRENAYZEN Khaya Tsirel Itskhok Fayvel Sheyndlia Shlioma - Krasilov
1896 M2 BRENAYZEN David Itsko Fayvel Sheyndlia Shlioma - Krasilov
1909 M125 BRICHKA Yosif El Yos Vigdor Shprinia Ovshiy - Krasilov
1912 M134 BRICHKA Moyshe El Yos Vigdor Shprintsia Ovshiy - Krasilov
1878 M135 BRICHKA Elia  Yosif Elia Maryam Yankel  - Krasilov
1887 M1 BRICHKA Nekhemya Yosif Elia Maryam Yakov - Krasilov
1884 F74 BRIN Reyzia  Pinkhas  Nusin Sura Yudel - Krasilov
1887 M3 BRIN Moyshe Gershon Pinkhos Nisen Khaya Sura Idel - Krasilov
1904 M74 BRONSHTEYN Yosif Nukhim Khaim Ayzik Shprintsia Leyb - Krasilov
1898 F12 BRONSHTEYN Vita Nukhim Khaim Ayzik Gersh Shprintsia Leyba - Krasilov
1900 M2 BRONSHTEYN Ayzik Nukhim Khaim Ayzik Gershko Shprintsia Leyba - Krasilov
1901 M62 BRONSHTEYN Moyshe Nukhim Khaim Ayzik Gershko Shprintsia Leyb - Krasilov
1907 M42 BRONSHTEYN Izrail Nukhim Khaim Ayzik Gersh Shprintsia Leyb - Krasilov
1908 F106 BRONSHTEYN Sura Nukhim Khaim Ayzik Feyga Ayzik - Krasilov
1894 F33 BRONSHTEYN Paya Nukhim Khaim  Ayzik Tsvi Shprintsia  Leyba - Krasilov
1895 F94 BRONSHTEYN Bliuma Nukhim Khaim  Ayzik Gersh Shprintsa  Leyb - Krasilov
1885 M121 BRYCHKA Leyzor Volf Yos Elia Maryam  Yankel - Krasilov
1885 F89 BRYCHKA Sura Yos Elia Maryam  Yankel - Krasilov
1902 M85 CHERNIK Yankel Leyb Khaim Yankel Ryvka Yankel - Krasilov
1903 M171 CHERNIK Yakov  Avrum Yankel Golda Shaya - Krasilov
1904 F67 CHERNIK Freyda Khaim Yankel Rivka Yankel - Krasilov
1900 F133 CHERNIK Khana Bliuma Khaim Yankel Ryvka Yankel - Krasilov
1890 F115 CHERNIK Gela Khaim Yankel Nekhama Itskhok Ber - Krasilov
1890 F116 CHERNIK Ita Khaim Yankel Nekhama Itskhok Ber - Krasilov
1891 M42 CHERNIK Yosif Shaya Yankel Leya Gdalya - Krasilov
1893 F31 CHERNIK Khaya Sheyndel Khaim Usher Yankel Leyb Nekhoma - - Krasilov
1894 M81 CHERNIK Izrail David Shaya Yankel Leya Gdal - Krasilov
1886 F43 CHERNIK Dvoyra Shaya - Leya - - Krasilov
1908 F109 DESIATNIK Keyla Gersh Leyb Srul Khaya Reful - Krasilov
1904 M23 DLUGACH Gersh  Usher Zeylik Yos Brukha Gershko - Krasilov
1905 F111 DLUGACH Zlata Reyzia Usher Zeylik Yos Brukha Gershko - Krasilov
1915 F37 EIDELMAN Sora-Feiga Zanvil Yudko Nekhuma Nakhman - Krasilov
1893 F39 ESTERMAN Zelda Feyga Abram Sholom Brana Ber KESTEL Krasilov
1890 M192 EYBTMAN Volf Yakov Yosif Volf Rukhel Leya Meyer VITLIS Krasilov
1887 M144 FELDMAN Mendel Duvid Yosif Maryam Volf - Krasilov
1880 M79 FELMAN Shmul Moyshe Meyer Eynekh Shmul Moshko Menikha Yankel - Krasilov
1880 M112 FELMAN Mordko Duvid Uron Ayzek Maryam Volf - Krasilov
1885 F57 FELMAN Shlima  Meyer Geynikh Shmul Moshko  Menikha Yakov - Krasilov
1904 F143 FISHMAN Sura Yos Leyb Volko Gitlia Froim - Krasilov
1911 F74 FISHMAN Feyga Vigdor Volko Khaya Ginda Khaim - Krasilov
1905 F10 FLEYSHMAN Zislia Borukh  Zeylik Khana Gershko - Krasilov
1892 F70 FULMAN Gela Mendel Itskhok Maryam Srul Gersh VITKOVER Krasilov
1893 M176 GARBER Leyba Shmul  Gersh Leyba Malka Zlata Leyb - Krasilov
1878 M64 GARBER Shmul Yosif Mordko Mindel Shama - Krasilov
1887 F83 GARBER Mamtsia Khuna Mendel Khava Yakov KATS Krasilov
1888 F107 GARBER Ester Pesia Khuna Mendel Khova Yakov KATS Krasilov
1911 F9 GEKHT Freyda Khana Mordko Gershko Sura Avrum - Krasilov
1912 M93 GEKHT Gersh  Mordko Gershko Sura Abram - Krasilov
1887 F81 GERSHENOVICH Golda Volf Duvid Ester Shama GITERMAN Krasilov
1916 F28 GERSHGORN Beyla Shmul / Shmuel Zal / Zalil Yetlya Rasya Avrum / Avraham - Krasilov
1905 F16 GOLENDER Sura Mordko Khaim Mirlia Shlema - Krasilov
1899 F126 GOLODNER Basia Avrum Zelman Ryvka Leyba - Krasilov
1900 M1 GOLODNER Avrum Itsko Zelman Inda Mendel - Krasilov
1900 F25 GOLODNER Beyla Mordko Meyer Duvid Dvoyra Volf - Krasilov
1900 F128 GOLODNER Leya Aron Nuta Itskhok Moshko Ita Itsko Moshko - Krasilov
1906 M3 GOLODNER Zelman Itskhok Zelman Ginda Mendel - Krasilov
1908 F36 GOLODNER Enia Zelman Aron Pesia Nusin - Krasilov
1890 F51 GOLODNER Ester Enia Yankel Leyb Zelman Rivka Vigdor - Krasilov
1892 M136 GOLODNER Usher Zelik Moyshe Yankel Avrum Beyla Leyb - Krasilov
1893 M116 GOLODNER Moyshe Yosif Avrum  Zelman Ryvka Leyb - Krasilov
1895 M13 GOLODNER Leyb Moyshe Yankel Avrum Beyla Leyb - Krasilov
1897 F22 GOLODNER Liya Mordko Meyer Duvid Dvoyra Volf - Krasilov
1897 F23 GOLODNER Revekka Moyshe Yankel Avrum Beyla Leyb - Krasilov
1897 F87 GOLODNER Mindel Itsko  Zelman Inda Mendel ZAYSMAN Krasilov
1885 M69 GOLODNER Itskhok  Mordko Meyer Duvid Dvoyra Volf - Krasilov
1885 F119 GOLODNER Dvoyra Moyshe Yakov Avrum Beyla Leyb - Krasilov
1886 F100 GOLODNER Freyda Yakov Leyb Zelman Khaya Sura Avigdor PUSTELNIK Krasilov
1887 M149 GOLODNER Avrum Shloyma  Moyshe Yakov Avrum Beyla Leyb VOLOSHIN Krasilov
1890 F191 GOLODNY Maryam Shmul Duvid Nekhama Ita Nakhman BARAD Krasilov
1892 M150 GOLODNY Rukhel Yankel Leyb Zelman Sura Pesia Vigdor PUSTILNIK Krasilov
1880 M24 GOLTSMAN Duvid Leyb Kelman Avrum Berko Enta Moshko - Krasilov
1890 M190 GORBUKH Duvid Zelman Duvid Basia Itskhok - Krasilov
1871 F44 GORENSHTEYN Toyba Moshe - Gitel - - Krasilov
1901 F75 GUDISMAN Mindlia Froim Avrum Beyla Yosif - Krasilov
1905 M98 GUDISMAN Avrum Froim Avrum Beyla  Yosif - Krasilov
1907 M97 GUDISMAN Yosif Froim Leyb Khaim Avrum Beyla Etia Yos - Krasilov
1910 F54 GUDISMAN Zisel Froyem Avrum Beyla Yos - Krasilov
1895 F61 GUDISMAN Revveka Froim Leyb Khaim Avrum Beyla Yos - Krasilov
1880 F101 GULER Mindel Perets Yovel Pesia Rukhel Elia - Krasilov
1882 F40 KAGAN Beyla Srul Aron Zisel Eyzop - Krasilov
1885 F134 KAGAN Maryam  Srul Ber Aron Zisel  Yoyzip  - Krasilov
1888 M93 KAGAN Aron Srul Ber Aron Zisel Yozip SHVARTSSHTEYN Krasilov
1873 M109 KAIZER Shlioma Mordko - Sima - - Krasilov
1890 F163 KARTIN Rukhel Yos Moshko  Etlia Yankel FLEYSHMAN Krasilov
1892 F12 KARTIN Beyla Yosif Moshko Etel Yankel FLEYSHMAN Krasilov
1880 F39 KARTIN Khaya  Yos Moshko Etlia Yankel - Krasilov
1882 F77 KARTIN Sura Pesia Yos Moshko Etlia Yankel - Krasilov
1911 F31 KASTEL Ester Moshko Volf Ber Leya Khaim - Krasilov
1885 M167 KATS Avrum Shmul Srul Avrum Shmul Etia Leya Yosif - Krasilov
1887 F122 KATS Brayna Maryam Ikhiel  Ovshiy Beyla Rivka - - Krasilov
1884 M22 KAYZERMAN Shimon Mordko Zalman Duvid Sima Shlioma - Krasilov
1866 F34 KEISER Ita Yosef - Shprintza Leya - - Krasilov
1871 M134 KEISER Usher Mendel Zelman Shoil Tema - - Krasilov
1915 M12 KEISER Avram / Avraham Zelik Avram-Yos / Avraham Yosef Leya  / Leah Volf / Zev - Krasilov
1866 M96 KEIZER Khaim Aba Avrum - Nekhama - - Krasilov
1882 F134 KESLER Khaya Ronia Khazkel  Gershko Shprintsia Shlioma Zelman - Krasilov
1886 F36 KESLER Ester Khaskel Gershko Shprintsia Zelman - Krasilov
1901 M9 KESLER TSVIOK Avrum Khaskel Gershko Feyga Reyzia Mordko Idel - Krasilov
1895 F110 KESLER TSVIOK Enia Sosia Khazkel Gershko Sima Leya Khaim Leyb - Krasilov
1884 F84 KESLERTSVIOK Sheyndlia  Yekhizkiel Gersh Leyb Shprintsia Zelman - Krasilov
1898 M62 KESLER-TSVIOK Khaim Khaskel Gershko Reyzia Feyga Mordko Idel - Krasilov
1902 F126 KESLER-TSVIOK Lana Khaskel Gershko Feyga Reyzia Mordko - Krasilov
1899 F78 KESLER-TSVIOK Esia Lyba Khaskel Gersh Leyb Feyga Mordko - Krasilov
1899 F108 KESLER-TSVIOK Enia Sosia Aron Gersh Leyb Leya - - Krasilov
1888 M46 KESLIRTSVIOK Pinkhos Yekhezkel Tsvi Ariy Shprintsa Zolman MEDVEDOVSKY Krasilov
1902 M67 KESTEL Avrum Ayzik Naftul Ester Leyb - Krasilov
1902 M97 KESTEL Duvid Pinkhas Volf Sura Yankel - Krasilov
1903 F62 KESTEL Sosia Ita Vigdor Naftula Feyga Mendel - Krasilov
1903 M104 KESTEL Leyb Ayzik Naftula Ester Leyba - Krasilov
1904 F79 KESTEL Zelda Menia Pinkhas Berko Sura Yankel - Krasilov
1900 M120 KESTEL Ber  Pinkhas Volf Ber Sura Yankel - Krasilov
1900 M209 KESTEL David Ayzik Naftul Ester Leyb - Krasilov
1914 F76 KESTEL Elka Shmul-Mordko Aizik / Yitzhak Baila Aron / Aharon - Krasilov
1905 F74 KESTEL Zelda Moyshe Berko Leya Khaim - Krasilov
1906 M89 KESTEL Mordko Vigdor Naftula Feyga Mendel - Krasilov
1906 F84 KESTEL Sara Moyshe Berko Leya Khaim - Krasilov
1908 F50 KESTEL Feyga Pinkhas Volf Ber Sura Yankel - Krasilov
1910 F12 KESTEL Rukhl Tsirl Pinkhas Berko Sura Yankel - Krasilov
1911 M20 KESTEL Elia Ayzik Naftula Ester Leyb - Krasilov
1912 F27 KESTEL Elka Vigdor Naftula Feyga Mendel - Krasilov
1913 F71 KESTEL Keyla Shlioma  Ayzik Sura Yoyna - Krasilov
1890 M147 KESTEL Srul Vigdor Naftula Ita Moyshe FELDMAN Krasilov
1893 M92 KESTEL Shimshon Duvid Shimshon Sura Rivka Itskhok ROYZENFELD Krasilov
1896 M14 KESTEL Naftula Vigdor Naftula Ita Moyshe - Krasilov
1897 F54 KESTEL Khana Golda Ayzik Naftula Ester Rukhel Leyb SHTEREN Krasilov
1878 F34 KESTEL Ester Leya Shoel Vigder Sura Moshko - Krasilov
1886 M94 KESTEL Moyshe  Vigdor Naftula Ita Moyshe - Krasilov
1887 M148 KESTEL Shloyma  Ayzik Naftula Ester Leyb SHTEREN Krasilov
1899 M5 KESTEL' Naftul Ayzik Naftul Ester Leyba - Krasilov
1914 M48 KESTER Itzok-Ayzik Vigdor Naftuli Feiga Mendel ZELTZER Krasilov
1897 F114 KESTIL Gele Rukhel Vigdor Naftula Ita Moshko - Krasilov
1904 M53 KEYSAR Gersh  Zeylik Avrum Yos Leya Volko - Krasilov
1901 F62 KEYSER Yeva Zeylik Avrum Yos Leya Volko - Krasilov
1916 F67 KEYSER Nekhama Zelik-Avrum Yos / Yosef Leya / Leah Leyb - Krasilov
1906 F50 KEYSER Makhlia Zeylik Avrum Leya Volf - Krasilov
1891 M67 KEYZERMAN Moyshe Mordko Zelman Duvid Sima Shloyma - Krasilov
1887 M94 KEYZERMAN Kalman Mordko  Zelman Rima Shlioma  BLIUMBARG Krasilov
1898 F69 KHAIT Brayndel Ide Leyba Ruvin Meyer Mindel Pinkhas BARABAN Krasilov
1899 M129 KHAIT Borukh Ide Leyb Ruvin Meyer Mindlia Pinkhas - Krasilon
1890 F64 KHAIT Malia Ruvin Zindel Ester Khaya Shlioma  GITELMAN Krasilov
1892 F74 KHAIT Ita Ruvin Zindel Ester Khaya  Shlioma - Krasilov
1899 M129 KHAIT Borukh Ide Leyb Ruvin Meyer Mindlia Pinkhas - Krasilon
1886 F138 KHAIT Basia Rukhel Ruvin  Zindel Ester Khaya  Shloyma ITELMAN Krasilov
1896 M174 KIPERMAN Yosif Moisey  Yakov Rozaliya Yosif EPELBAUM Krasilov
1887 F64 KISHKA Beyla Mendel Yakov Malka Leyb KRAMER Krasilov
1907 F112 KOEN Basia  Gersh Volf Srul Khana Moyshe Aron - Krasilov
1916 M71 KOISMAN Shimshon Avrum / Avraham Khaim Bayla-Freyda - - Krasilov
1910 F48 KORENSNOP Rakhil Mordko Ruvin  Enia Riva Peysakh BRODSKY Krasilov
1902 M101 KOTLIAR Srul Gershko Ayzik Malia Mirel Shmul - Krasilov
1903 M23 KOTLIAR Yosif Zus Ayzik Perlia Shmul Gavriel - Krasilov
1898 F73 KOTLIAR Feyga Gershko  Ayzik Malia Shmul - Krasilov
1899 M50 KOTLIAR Mendel Zus' Ayzik Perel Shmul Gavriel - Krasilov
1900 M71 KOTLIAR Avrum Ayzik Gershon Ayzik Mirel Malia Shmul - Krasilov
1900 M196 KOTLIAR Moyshe Zus Ayzyk Perlia Shmul - Krasilov
1905 F43 KOTLIAR Etia Ryvka Zus Ayzik Perlia Shmul Gavriel - Krasilov
1907 F29 KOTLIAR Malka  Zus Ayzik Perl Shmul Gavriel - Krasilov
1910 F45 KOTLIAR Malka Gershon Ayzik Malia Mirlia Shmul - Krasilov
1910 F46 KOTLIAR Sura Riva Gershon Ayzik Malia Mirlia Shmul - Krasilov
1896 M177 KOTLIAR Ayzik Zisia Ayzik Perel Shmul Gavriel - Krasilov
1915 M54 KOTLYAR Khaim Zus / Zusya Aizik / Yitzhak Sora-Perlya  - - Krasilov
1871 M151 KUPER Aisik Meer Lipa - Beila - - Krasilov
1878 F38 KUSHNER Maryam Ezra Perets Feyga Zelman - Krasilov
1902 F112 KUSHNIR Sheyndlia Itsko Mordko Volf Feyga Avrum - Krasilov
1904 M77 KUSHNIR Aron Zelman Ezra Golda Moyshe Itskhok - Krasilov
1898 M131 KUSHNIR Avraham Zelman Ezra Golda Moyshe Itskhok - Krasilov
1899 M33 KUSHNIR Avrum Yakov Khaim Ber Moshko Osna Moshko - Krasilov
1899 M197 KUSHNIR Leyzor Yos Moshko  Tsvetel Ita Gersh - Krasilov
1901 M119 KUSHNIR Duvid Zelman Ezra Golda Moyshe Itsko - Krasilov
1907 M39 KUSHNIR Borukh Zelman Ezra Golda Moyshe Itsko - Krasilov
1912 F37 KUSHNIR Feyga Zelman Ezra Golda Moyshe Itskhok - Krasilov
1891 F6 KUSHNIR Elka Khaim Ber Moshko Osna Moyshe - Krasilov
1891 M169 KUSHNIR Beniumin Itskhok Mordko Volf Mirel Leyzor - Krasilov
1891 F128 KUSHNIR Dina Itskhok Mordko Volf Mirel Leyzor - Krasilov
1893 F48 KUSHNIR Enta Zolmon Ezra Golda Moyshe - Krasilov
1893 M110 KUSHNIR Meylekh Khaim Ber Moyshe Osna Moyshe - Krasilov
1896 M54 KUSHNIR Isahak Khaim Ber Moyshe Asna Moyshe - Krasilov
1880 M50 KUSHNIR Avrum Itskhok Moshko Perets Khaya Leya Moshko - Krasilov
1880 F83 KUSHNIR Sura Ezra Perets Feyga Zelman - Krasilov
1882 M45 KUSHNIR Ayzik Moshko Perets Khaya Alia Moshko - Krasilov
1885 F1 KUSHNIR Tsipora  Moshe Perets - Moshe  - Krasilov 
1886 M100 KUSHNIR Meyer Ilya Ezra Perets Feyga Zelman - Krasilov
1894 M99 KUTSIK Samson Borukh Yegoshua Shimshon Khava Yosif Khaim - Krasilov
1900 M121 KUTSYK Aharon Borukh Shaya Shimshon Khava Yosif - Krasilov
1896 M129 LAGRAN Yegoshua Yona Itskhok Khaim Rivka Sima Shmul - Krasilov
1882 F9 LAKHTERMAN Sura Khaim  Leyb Itsko Khaya  Srul - Krasilov
1890 M136 LANDA Shama Yankel Srul Ester Pinia Duvid Ber - Krasilov
1892 F120 LANDA Basia Mindia Yankel  Srul Ester Pinia Duvid Ber - Krasilov
1897 F100 LANDA Sura Yankel Srul Ester Feyga Duvid Ber - Krasilov
1885 F58 LANDA Basia Mindia Yakov Srul Ester Pinia Duvid Ber - Krasilov
1887 M14 LANDA Avrum Aba Yakov Srul Ester Pinia Duvid Ber - Krasilov
1888 M72 LANDE Moyshe Yakov  Srul Ester Pinia Duvid Ber - Krasilov
1885 M18 LEKHTERMAN Rakhmiel Khaim Leyb Itskhok Ayzek Khaya  Srul - Krasilov
1900 M19 LIATKER Srul Itsko Shmul Khasia Gdal - Krasilov
1902 F166 LITVAK Ita Kiva Shay Udlia Itsko - Krasilov
1902 F174 LITVAK Sonia Kalman Shay Sheyndl Mendel - Krasilov
1898 M11 LITVAK Khaim Girsh Itsek Leyb Shay Sarah Shliomo David - Krasilov
1898 F137 LITVAK Anna Rakhil Kiva Shay Udel Itskhok - Krasilov
1900 M8 LITVAK Kiva Shay U - Krasilov
1900 M104 LITVAK Shaya Kelman Shaya Sheyndlia Mendel - Krasilov
1905 M37 LITVAK Avraham Kiva Shay Udlia Itsko - Krasilov
1909 M33 LITVAK Khaim Kiva Shay Udlia Itsko - Krasilov
1911 M24 LITVAK Khaim Kelman Shaya Shendlia Mendel - Krasilov
1891 M3 LITVAK Shaya  Itskhok Shaya Sura Shlema Duuvid - Krasilov
1891 F2 LITVAK Khaya Ester Itskhok Shaya Sura Shlema Duuvid - Krasilov
1894 M88 LITVAK Mendel Kalman Moshko Sheyndel Mendel - Krasilov
1895 M33 LITVAK Aron Itskhok Leyb Shaya Sura Shloyma Duvid - Krasilov
1895 F112 LITVAK Rakhil Leya Kelman Shaya  Sheyndel Mendel - Krasilov
1897 M204 LITVAK Izrail Iliya Kelman Shaya Sheyndel Khana Mendel - Krasilov
1866 F82 LORENSHTEYN Rosya Minda Moishe - Gitlya - - Krasilov
1902 F154 LOYTERSHTEYN Malka Duvid Khaim Genendel  Aron - Krasilov
1905 F70 LOYTERSHTEYN Dvoyra Duvid Khaim Genendel Aron - Krasilov
1907 M10 LOYTERSHTEYN Moisey Duvid Khaim Genendel Aron Shmul - Krasilov
1878 M117 MARMELGITEYN Duvid Leyb Khaim  Leyb Khantsia Duvid - Krasilov
1897 M191 MAYZLISH Isoskhor Genikh Nakhmon Duvid Zelda Yosif - Krasilov
1894 F138 MEDVEDOVSKY Shprintsia  Yosif Zalman Rukhel Leya Avrum - Krasilov
1873 F91 MENTZERMAN Khaya Rifka Duvid - Sura - - Krasilov
1878 M79 MICHNIK Pinkhos Gersh Leyb Duvid Khaya Serel Srul - Krasilov
1866 M70 MILSHTEYN Avrum Itzkhok Mendel - Sura Rifka - - Krasilov
1905 F47 MILSHTEYN Sura Rivka Itsko Mendel Feyga Leyb - Krasilov
1893 F119 OBEDIANIK Rukhel - - Leya Avrum - Krasilov
1903 F110 OBIDIANIK Leya Feyga Khaim Idel Avrum Ber Reyzia Yankel Shaya - Krasilov
1905 M23 OBIDIANIK Bentsion Khaim Idel Avrum Ber Reyzia Yankel Shay - Krasilov
1906 M56 OBIDIANIK Gersh Idel Abram Reyzia Ovshiy - Krasilov
1909 M59 OBIDIANIK Avrum Khaim Idel Avrum Ber  Reyzia Yankel Ovshiy - Krasilov
1913 M63 OBIDIANIK Shaya Khaim Idel Avrum Ber Reyzia Yankel Ishiy - Krasilov
1913 F61 OBIDIANIK Ester Khaim Idel Avrum Ber Reyzia Yankel Ishiy - Krasilov
1887 M190 OKSMAN Shoel Yakov Shoel Khava Avrum - Krasilov
1893 M94 ORBUKH Ber Zelman Duvid Basia Itskhok - Krasilov
1898 M152 PATISH Isahak Leyb Mordko Ber Brayna Meyer Leyb - Krasilov
1887 M36 PATISH Shmiel Ishruel Avrum Itskhok Mordko Ber Enta Moyshe Khaim  - Krasilov
1871 F175 PLEITZER Khaya Rukhel Yosef - Tzipa - - Krasilov
1887 F127 POLIAKHOVOY Sura Khaim  Itsko eya Avrum Itskhok  - Krasilov
1866 M59 POSTILNIK Yakov Srul Vigdor - Golda - - Krasilov
1901 F123 POTASH Tema Yankel Avrum Itskhok Nekhuma Simkha - Krasilov
1910 F38 POTASH Etia Yankel Avrum Nekhuma Simkha - Krasilov
1896 M101 POTASH Pinkhas Leyb Mordko Ber Brana Meyer Leyb - Krasilov
1896 F95 POTASH Mindel Abram Itskhok Mordko Ber Enta Usher Khaim - Krasilov
1882 F45 POTASH Toyba Leyb Mordko  Berko Khaya  Duvid - Krasilov
1884 M77 POTASH Alter Leyb Mordk Ber Khaya Duvid - Krasilov
1885 F45 POTASH Risia Shulim  Mordko Ber Khaya  Srul Moyshe  - Krasilov
1899 F120 POTESH Enta Yankel Avrum Itsko Nekhum Symkha - Krasilov
1904 M165 POTISH Mordko Yankel Avrum Itsko Nekhama Simkha - Krasilov
1891 M165 POTISH Meyer Leyb Mordko Ber Brana Meyer Leyb - Krasilov
1892 F105 POTISH Sheyndel Avrum Itskhok Mordko Ber Enta  Moyshe Khaim - Krasilov
1902 M151 PRESAYZEN Menakhim Zus San Shmul Rukhlia Oyvish - Krasilov
1903 F11 PRESAYZEN Rosia Itsek Ber San Dintsia - - Krasilov
1904 M175 PRESAYZEN Yosif Itsek Ber San' Shmul  Dintsia - - Krasilov
1899 M152 PRESAYZEN Shulim Yos Sanev Khava Benia - Krasilov
1901 F48 PRESAYZEN Khaya Yosif Sanev Khava Beniumin  - Krasilov
1906 M121 PRESAYZEN Mendel Itskhok San Shmul Brana Mendel - Krasilov
1890 F38 PRESAYZEN Ester Shlioma  Yankel Khaya Shlioma - Krasilov
1890 M152 PRESAYZEN Srul Yos Sany Khava Beniumin - Krasilov
1892 F139 PRESAYZEN Leya Shlioma Yankel Khaya Yos - Krasilov
1892 M168 PRESAYZEN Elisha Aron Yos  Sany Khava Beniumin ZILBERSHMID Krasilov
1894 M129 PRESAYZEN Saul Yosif Sany Khava Beniumin - Krasilov
1896 F63 PRESAYZEN Rosia Yosif  Sania Khava Biniumin - Krasilov
1897 M41 PRESAYZEN Lazar Shlioma Yankel Khaya Yosif LEKHTMAN Krasilov
1897 M211 PRESAYZEN Biniumin Yosif Sania Shmul Khava Biniumin - Krasilov
1886 F98 PRESAYZEN Feyga Shlioma Yakov Khaya Basia Yosif - Krasilov
1886 M168 PRESAYZEN Yakov Yosif San Khava - - Krasilov
1888 F93 PRESAYZEN Osna Shloyma  Yakov Khaya Basia Yos LEKHTMAN Krasilov
1900 F68 PREYGERMAN Revekka Zus Shmul  Enia Shifra Shlioma Mendel - Krasilov
1902 M47 PREYGERZON Yakov Meyer Volf Sura Moshko - Krasilov
1897 M150 PREYGERZON Mikhel Volf Meyer Volf Sura Moyshe - Krasilov
1904 F62 PREYIRZON / PREYGERZON Sosia  Meyer Volf Sura - Krasilov
1910 M54 PRINTS Meyer Khaim Yos Mordko Rukhlia Golda Meyer Eynikh - Krasilov
1913 F100 PRINTS Leya Khaim Yosif Motel Rukhlia Meyer Eynokh - Krasilov
1891 F137 PUSTILNIK Nesia Gitel Moyshe Aron Vigdor Tsipa Mordko - Krasilov
1896 F7 PUSTYLNIK Gisia Moyshe Aron Vigdor Tsipa Mordko - Krasilov
1871 M7 RAIZMAN Donya / Daniel Motel - Ester - - Krasilov
1873 M122 RAKHMAN Moshka Shimen - Tzirel - - Krasilov
1885 F44 REKHTMAN Eydia Rukhel  Froim  Duvid Pesia Moyshe - Krasilov
1911 M22 REMENIK Srul Leyzer Froim Sura Srul - Krasilov
1903 M86 RIMENIK Itskhok Avrum As  Yankel Nekhem Bliuma Mendel - Krasilov
1903 M133 RIMENIK Froim Leyzor Froim Sura Srul - Krasilov
1905 F55 RIMENIK Gitlia Leyzer Froim Sura Elia - Krasilov
1906 F59 RIMENIK Makhlia Avrum As Yankel Nekhem Bliuma Mendel - Krasilov
1907 F20 RIMENIK Khaya Leyzer Froim Sura Elia - Krasilov
1882 M87 RIMENIK Mikhel Froim Moshko Peysakh Nekhama Itsko - Krasilov
1884 F85 ROYZMAN Dobrish Mordko Yoyzep Freyda Duvid - Krasilov
1871 M99 ROZENFELD Gevya Yeshaya Kiva - Khava Feiga - - Krasilov
1904 F56 SANDLER Frodel Duvid Leyzer Elia Brana Shakhna - Krasilov
1899 M139 SANDLER Mordko Duvid Leyzer Elia Ester Brana Shakhna - Krasilov
1916 M8 SANDLER Leyb Meer / Meir Leyb-Dod / Leyb David Leya /Leah - - Krasilov
1906 F67 SANDLER Kreyna Gitlia Duvid Leyzer Elia Ester Brana Shakhna - Krasilov
1909 F14 SANDLER Pesia Meyer Leyb Leya Pinkhas - Krasilov
1910 F56 SANDLER Beyla Maryam  Meyer Leyb Leya Pinkhas - Krasilov
1912 M38 SANDLER Pinkhas Meyer Leyb Volf Leya Pinkhas - Krasilov
1890 M112 SANDLER Shoel Duvid Leyzor Elia Ester Brana Shulim Shakhna REZNIK Krasilov
1892 M92 SANDLER Yankel Leyb Volf Elia Mindel  Yankel FINGERIT Krasilov
1893 M66 SANDLER Moyshe Idel Duvid Leyzer Elia Ester Brana Shulim  - Krasilov
1893 M185 SANDLER Yakov Duvid Meyer Ber Duvid Sprintsa Rosia Noekh  ROYZENFELD Krasilov
1887 M197 SANDLER Avrum Leyb Duvid Leyzor Elia Ester Brana Itskhok - Krasilov
1906 F11 SAPOZHNIKOV Sheyndl Elka Yoyna Shmul Leyb Tsivya Mordko - Krasilov
1866 F27 SELAITCH Tsivya Shlioma - - - - Krasilov
1916 M4 SHAFENDLER Borukh Kiva / Akiva Borukh Brayna Duvid / David - Krasilov
1912 M74 SHAFENDLER Yankel Kiva Beyrikh Ester Brana  Duvid - Krasilov
1886 M166 SHAKHMON Fishel Leyzor Khaim Itskhok Freyda Avrum - Krasilov
1871 F71 SHEIKHTER Dvora Srul - Mariam - - Krasilov
1902 F3 SHKAF Inda Beyla Gdal Mordko Ronia Yukel - Krasilov
1902 F96 SHKAF Brukha Rekhel Leyzor Mikhel Mordko Khaya Shulim Zus - Krasilov
1903 M157 SHKAF Pinkhas Fishel Moshko Freyda Avrum Leyb - Krasilov
1898 M136 SHKAF Isahak Gdalya Mordko Sheyndel Yukel SHEYDVASER Krasilov
1899 M136 SHKAF Mordko Leyzer Mikhel Mordko Khaya Shulim Zus' - Krasilov
1900 M81 SHKAF Mordko Gdal  Mordko Rontsia Yukel - Krasilov
1901 F105 SHKAF Tsirlia Leyb Moshko Rivka Elkun - Krasilov
1901 M150 SHKAF Moyshe Fishel Moshko Freyda Avrum Leyb - Krasilov
1871 M208 SHKAF Leyzer Zusya Mordko - Baba - - Krasilov
1905 M15 SHKAF Shulim Leyzer Mikhel Mordko Khaya Shulim Zus - Krasilov
1906 M93 SHKAF Borukh Fishel Moshko Freyda Avrum Leyb - Krasilov
1907 M25 SHKAF Leyb Leyzer Mekhel Mordko Khaya Shulim Zus - Krasilov
1911 M121 SHKAF Berko Leyzer Mekhel Meyer Khaya Shulim Zus - Krasilov
1890 F84 SHKAF Rivka Mordko Avrum Itskhok Poydia Mendel KREYMER Krasilov
1892 M169 SHKAF Mendel Mordko Avrum Itsko Podia Mendel - Krasilov
1894 F123 SHKAF Elka Gedalya Mordko Sheyndel Yukel - Krasilov
1894 M151 SHKAF Avrum Itskhok Leyzor Mikhel Mordko Khaya Enta Shulim - Krasilov
1894 M161 SHKAF Yosif Shulim Mordko Avrum Itskhok Poydia Mendel - Krasilov
1895 M164 SHKAF Moyshe Meyer Gedalya Motia Ronia Yukel - Krasilov
1896 M203 SHKAF Peysakh Mordko Avrum Itskhok Poydia Mendel - Krasilov
1897 F93 SHKAF Khava Esia Leyzor Mekhel Mordko Khaya Shulim Zus MILMAN Krasilov
1866 M67 SHKAFER Berko Mordko - Etlya - - Krasilov
1902 F171 SHKLIAR Khaytsia Aba Shmul Dobrysh Eynykh - Krasilov
1904 F133 SHKLIAR Menikha Aba Itsko Sura Berko - Krasilov
1898 M122 SHKLIAR Yosif Moyshe - Sura Toyba Mordko GILLER Krasilov
1900 M136 SHKLIAR Ilya Avrum Moyshe Yankel Sura Mordko - Krasilov
1901 F29 SHKLIAR Sheyndlia Aba Shmul Dobresh Eynykh - Krasilov
1909 F80 SHKLIAR Khaya Meyer Shmul Khana Leyb - Krasilov
1909 M105 SHKLIAR Shmul Leyb Meyer Shmul Khana Leyb - Krasilov
1912 F47 SHKLIAR Ita Reyzia Meyer Shmul  Khinia - - Krasilov
1890 F110 SHKLIAR Sura Reyzia Itskhok Aba Khana  Khaim Yoyna - Krasilov
1892 M76 SHKLIAR Yosif Duvid Itskhok Aba Khana  Khaim Yona - Krasilov
1896 F166 SHKLIAR Ester Brana Moyshe  Meyer Yankel Sura Tauba Mordko - Krasilov
1897 F97 SHKLIAR Mintsia Aba Shmul Dobresh Eynikh KHARSHAK Krasilov
1886 M32 SHKLIAR Leyb Itsko Aba Khana Khaim Yoyna - Krasilov
1888 F71 SHKLIAR Sura Feyga Itskhok  Aba Khana  Khaim Yona - Krasilov
1896 M141 SHKOLER Avraham Ber Mikhel Duvid Leyb Shifra Mendel - Krasilov
1902 M106 SHKOLIAR Aba  Avrum Moyshe Meyer Sura Mordko - Krasilov
1898 F56 SHKOLIAR Tsvetel Mikhel Duvid Leyba Gitel Shifra Mendel - Krasilov
1899 F161 SHKOLIAR Leya Yos Abram Maryam Duvid - Krasilov
1901 M58 SHKOLIAR Shmul Mikhel Duvid Leyb Shyfra Mendel - Krasilov
1905 F44 SHKOLIAR Rosia Avrum Moyshe Meyer Yankel Sura Tauba Mordko - Krasilov
1905 F60 SHKOLIAR Reyzia Mekhel Duvid Yudko Shifra Mendel - Krasilov
1909 F19 SHKOLIAR Feyga Yankel Yankel Sima Mindia Duvid - Krasilov
1909 M86 SHKOLIAR Meyer Duvid Yos Mordko Khaya Toyba Mordko - Krasilov
1911 F21 SHKOLIAR Ryvka  Kelman Duvid Yos Mordko Khaya Toyba Mordko - Krasilov
1913 F40 SHKOLIAR Sura  Kelman Duvid Yos Mordko Toyba Mordko - Krasilov
1890 M58 SHKOLIAR Aron Moyshe Yosif Leyb Avrum Maryam Duvid - Krasilov
1890 F45 SHKOLIAR Rivka Yosif Leyb Avrum Maryam Duvid - Krasilov
1891 F71 SHKOLIAR Malia Mikhel Duvid Leyb Shifra Mendel GOLDENBERG Krasilov
1892 M208 SHKOLIAR Mendel Mekhel Duvid Leyb Shifra  Mendel - Krasilov
1894 M114 SHKOLIR David Yeguda Mikhel  Duvid Yeguda Shifra Mendel - Krasilov
1891 F90 SHLIKHTMAN Khaya Elka Yankel Mordko Dvoyra Meylekh - Krasilov
1893 F109 SHLIKHTMAN Enta Yankel Mordko Dvoyra Meylakh - Krasilov
1894 M179 SHLIKHTMAN Mordkhe Eliezer Yankel Mordko Leyzor Dvoyra Meylekh - Krasilov
1897 F83 SHLIKHTMAN Rukhlia Yankel Mordko Dvoyra Sandler - Krasilov
1897 F83a SHLIKHTMAN Bliuma Yankel Mordko Dvoyra Sandler - Krasilov
1882 F20 SHLIKHTMAN Sura Fruma Yankel Mordko Dveyra Meylakh - Krasilov
1884 M61 SHLIKHTMAN Pinkhas  Yankel Mordko Dvoyra  - - Krasilov
1887 F21 SHLIKHTMAN Rivka  Yakov Mordko Eliezor Dvoyra Meylekh - Krasilov
1873 F134 SHOIKHET Mekhel Naftulya - Brana - - Krasilov
1871 M188 SHOKHET Moshe Shmelka Rakhmiel - Gitel - - Krasilov
1884 M82 SHOYKHET Srul Rakhmil Moyshe Leya Ber - Krasilov
1906 F79 SHPIGEL Sheva Aron Shmul Sura Gershko - Krasilov
1891 M123 SHRAG Vigdor Favesh Moyshe Khaim  Dintsia Ber SHAFIR Krasilov
1904 F78 SHRAGA Dvoyra Fayvish Moyshe Khaim Dina Berko - Krasilov
1906 F62 SHRAGA Velia Shlema Khaim Beyla Moshko - Krasilov
1907 F14 SHRAGA Rakhil Fayvish Moyshe Khaim Dina Berko - Krasilov
1907 M151 SHRAGA Khaim Shlema Khaim Beyla Moshko - Krasilov
1909 M121 SHRAGA Moisey Shlema  Khaim Beyla Moshko - Krasilov
1911 M52 SHRAGA Aron Shliema Khaim Beyla Moshko - Krasilov
1913 F65 SHRAGA Ester Shlioma Khaim  Beyla Moshko - Krasilov
1896 F172 SHRAGA Sara Fayvish Moyshe Khaim Dina Ber - Krasilov
1884 M178 SHRAGA Yosif Yakov Leyb Shulim  Bas Sheva  Perets - Krasilov
1894 F88 SHRAGI Brayna Fayvish Moyshe Khaim Dina Ber - Krasilov
1905 M77 SHUSTER Peysakh Gersh Yankel Itsko Doba Duvid - Krasilov
1892 M27 SHUSTER Peysakh Gersh Itskhok  Meyer Leyb Etlia Peysakh Gersh - Krasilov
1885 F3 SHUSTER Rosia Itskhok Meyer Leyb Etel Peysakh Gershon - Krasilov
1888 F78 SHUSTER Rivka Itkhok Meyer Etel Peysakh Gersh - Krasilov
1871 M8 SHVARTZBURD Shaya Froim - Rukhel - - Krasilov
1887 M134 TABACHNIK Yekhiel  Tsudek Yekhiel Khaya Rivka Moyshe  BARGSON Krasilov
1871 F134 TEPMAN Khana Leya Pesakh - Mirel - - Krasilov
1893 M45 TSEYNIS Aron Leyzor Volf Zlata Shimshon - Krasilov
1896 M88 TSEYNIS Leyb Leyzor Volko Zlata Shimshon - Krasilov
1882 F95 TSEYNIS Khava Beyla Leyzor Volf Zlata Shimshon - Krasilov
1913 M98 TSIKMAN Yonasan Yosif  Girsh Ita Meyer - Krasilov
1887 F59 TSIMERMAN Sura Srul Yosif Liba Shmul  GRINBERG Krasilov
1898 F114 TSVIOK Roza Avrum Yos Bir Lyba Lipa BERGER Krasilov
1890 F47 TSVIOK Golda Rivka Khaskel Gersh Leyb Shprintsia Zelman MEDVEDOVSKY Krasilov
1891 M110 TSVIOK Meyer Yosif Ber Perets Feyga Rukhel Meyer - Krasilov
1880 M118 TSVIOK Yukel  Yosif Perets Ita Rukhel Meyer - Krasilov
1888 F57 TSVIOK Khaya Sura Yosif Perets Vitia Rukhel Meyer - Krasilov
1871 M23 TZIVOK Avrum Yosef - Vitya - - Krasilov
1914 F69 UDESMAN Rivka Shlioma Khaim-Avrum Nekhama-Etlya Berko - Krasilov
1896 F157 UDISMAN Charna Froim Leyb Khaim Avrum Beyla Yosif - Krasilov
1871 F81 VAKSMAN Feiga  Leizer - Leya - - Krasilov
1866 M55 VASMAKER Itzkhok Yoil - Khava - - Krasilov
1878 F71 VAYSBURD Reyzia Usher Itsko Bliuma  Ruvin - Krasilov
1880 F85 VAYSBURD Gitel Yosef Ikhiel Volf Maryam Dvoyra Itskhok - Krasilov
1895 F67 VAYSSHTEYN Freyda Reyzia Gershko Avrum Gisia Yosif Khaim - Krasilov
1880 M157 VAYSSHTEYN Srul Avrum  Gisel Shifra Leya Shmul - Krasilov
1892 M50 VERNIK Duvid Mordko Volf Reyzia Sukher OYKHBARG Krasilov
1878 M141 VERNIK Siskher Mordko  Volf Reyzia Azriel - Krasilov
1887 F23 VERNIK Sura Vitia Gersh Volf Beyla Udil Meyer - Krasilov
1887 F71 VERNIK Rukhel Mordko Leyb Volf Reyzia Sukher - Krasilov
1866 M81 VITNIK Volf Yankel - Sura - - Krasilov
1915 F35 VOLF Flora Gershon / Zvi Yos / Yosef Mindel Usher / Asher - Krasilov
1902 F175 ZALTSMAN Beyla Reyzia Mekhel Avrum Ber Rukhlia Itskhok - Krasilov
1905 F38 ZALTSMAN Zlata Mikhel Berko Rukhlia Itskhok - Krasilov
1907 F83 ZALTSMAN Khaya Sura Mekhel Berko Rukhlia Itsko - Krasilov
1912 M31 ZALTSMAN Itsko Mekhel Berko Rukhlia Itsko - Krasilov
1912 F20 ZALTSMAN Khana  Mekhel Berko Rukhlia Itsko - Krasilov
1895 F117 ZALTSMAN Elka Berko Fayvish Tsipa Uron - Krasilov
1882 F5 ZALTSMAN Feyga Zelman Fayvish Ester Tsal - Krasilov
1885 M67 ZALTSMAN Zisia Berko Fayvish Tsipa Urin - Krasilov
1869 F119 ZALTZMAN Brukha Yakov Bar - Khantzya - - Krasilov
1871 F170 ZALTZMAN Geila Avrum Ber - Tzipa - - Krasilov
1914 F38 ZALTZMAN Tzipa Mekhel Berko Rukhel Itzko - Krasilov
1902 M125 ZARIDER Avraham San' Shlema Itsko Tsysia Avram - Krasilov
1903 F142 ZARIDER Liba Dvoyra Sania Shlema Itsko Tselia Avrum - Krasilov
1914 M88 ZARIDER Gersh-Mordko / Zvi Mordekhai Sanya / Sinai Shlomo-Yitzhak Gizi Avram - Krasilov
1906 M55 ZARIDER Shlema Itskhok San Shlema Itsko Tsizia Avrum - Krasilov
1908 M87 ZARIDER Yosif  San Shlema Itsko Tsizia Avrum - Krasilov
1887 F166 ZARIDER Golda Yosif Itskhok Sura Anshel ZOLTSBARG Krasilov
1893 M109 ZARIDIR Tsalik Yosif Ayzik Sura Anshel - Krasilov
1916 M66 ZARUDER Aaron / Aharon Sol / Salman Shlioma-Itzko Shlomo Yitzhak Gitlya / Gitel Avrum / Avraham - Krasilov
1904 M27 ZASTAVKER Zelman Shulim Leyzor Menia Peysakh - Krasilov
1911 M99 ZASTAVKER Leyzor Moshko Shulim Khana - - Krasilov
1890 F126 ZASTAVKER Khaya Basia Shulim  Leyzor Menia Rukhel Peysakh - Krasilov
1892 M166 ZASTAVKER Yakov Shulim  Leyzor Rukhel Peysakh VAYNSHTEYN Krasilov
1896 F26 ZASTAVKER Khava Itskhok Yoel Khinia Vigdor - Krasilov
1897 F61 ZASTAVKER Pesia Ita Shulim Leyzor Mennia Rukhel Peysakh VAYNSHTEYN Krasilov
1878 F59 ZASTAVKER Keyla Malka Leyzer Srul Leya Usher - Krasilov
1914 M26 ZELBERG Peysakh Udel-Leyzer Meer Dvora Peysakh - Krasilov
1890 F68 ZELTSER Freyda Mendel Srul Khantsia Moyshe  FELDMAN Krasilov
1869 M112 ZIGERMAISTER Yitzhak Moshe - - - - Krasilov
1893 M80 ZILBER Leyb Meyer Gersh Rukhel Ide Leyzor - Krasilov
1884 M141 ZILBERG Peysakh Meyer Gersh Rukhel Yuda Leyzor - Krasilov
1890 F168 ZILBERMAN Maryam Khaim Meyer Gersh Rukhel Ide Leyzor - Krasilov
1887 M92 ZILBERMAN Nuta Khaim Meyer Gersh Rukhel Yuda Leyzer - Krasilov
1869 F126 ZINGER Ester Khaya Yosel - Rukhlya - - Krasilov
1890 M91 ZOLTSMAN Duvid Avrum Ber Fayvish Tsipa Aron KHAIT Krasilov
1890 F109 ZOLTSMAN Khana Brana Zelman Fayvel Ester Tsal - Krasilov
1892 F158 ZOLTSMAN Bran Ber Fayvesh Tsipa Uron KHAIT Krasilov
1893 F59 ZOLTSMAN Zisel Zelman Fayvesh Ester Teviy - Krasilov
1886 F102 ZOLTSMAN Sura Dvoyra Berko Fayvish Tsipa Uren - Krasilov
1888 M30 ZOLTSMAN Lipa Berel Fayvesh Tsipa Uron KHAIT Krasilov



Below are Starokonstantinov Birth records from some research I had done in the early 2000's
The spreadsheets are in different formats but contain the same basic data.
For the first spreadsheet copies of the original records can be seen by clicking on this link.

Starokonstantinov Birth Records






Chernik and other records from the same pages





Year Number  Birth Date Birth Date Surname Child Father Mother Family from Place of Birth


Gregorian Hebrew















1886 
43 female April 29, 1886 24 Nisan Chernik Dworia Shaya Lea Krasilov Samchiki

44 female April 30, 1886 25 Nisan Margulis Khaya Neokh Mordkovich Molja Zailovna Polonnoye Starok










1890 
114 female July 11, 1890 23 Tammuz Shnaiderman Zlota Yankel Boruk-Moishe Aronov Enta Gdaleva Labun Starok.

115 & 116  female July 11, 1890 23 Tammuz Chernik Gela & Ita [twins] Khaim Yankelevich Nehama/Nechoma Krasilov Starok.

112  male July 5, 1890 17 Tammuz Sandler Shoel Duvid Leib Emovich Ester Brona, Shulim Shakhna Prosnok Krasilov Starok.

113 male July 7, 1890 19 Tammuz Lederman Pinkhos Mekash Shmul Srulevich Khana Brukha, Yankel Zaslav/Izyaslav Starok. 










1891 
42 male March 21, 1891 11 Adar Chernik Yosif Shaya Yankelevich Leya, Gdaliya Krasilov Reshnevka

43 male March 18, 1891 8 Adar Gershtenblit Yakov Duv Zul Mozkovich Leya, Josef Zaslav/Izyaslav Nemirova

44 male March 20, 1891 10 Adar Tarskan Ber Moishe Josiphovich Enya, Benyumin Starok. Starok.

33 female March 24, 1891 14 Adar Kiperman Mariam Moisei Yakovlevich Khava Reisel Nechaev/Nikolayev Starok.










1893 
31 female April 6, 1893 20 Nisan Chernik Khaya Sheindel Khaim Usher Yankel Leibovich Nehama/Nechoma Krasilov Starok.

47 male March 25, 1893 8 Nisan Krisik Matus Avrum Abovich Perelya, Yankel Starok. Volista Kerekeshina

48 male March 31, 1893 14 Nisan Gornshtein Meer Avrum Borukhovich Ryvka, Ber Ostrog Starok.










1894 
80 male May 18, 1894 12 Iyyar Nudelman Ber Mikhel Berelevich Dwoira Shloima Sharovka/Sharovochka Starok.

81 male May 24, 1894 18 Iyyar Chernik Izrail-Dovid Shaya Yankelovich Leya Gdal' Krasilov Reshnevka

82 male May 24, 1894 18 Iyyar Dubinskii Lev Yankel Mordkovich Brainya Wolkovna Chernobly Starok.

83 male May 25, 1894 19 Iyyar Borinya Uron Boruch Leib Izkovich Gitlja, ... Kulchiny Starok.










1900 
141male September 25, 1900 2 Tishri Gnatowsky Avraam Khaim Shimon Vislya Joseva Deransky?/Derazhno Starok.

142 male September 25, 1900 2 Tishri Dlugach Moishe-Aron Isei.? Khaim Duvidovich Makhnya, Avrum Starok. Starok.

133 female October 2, 1900 9 Tishri Chernik Khaya-Blyuma Khaim Yankelevich Ryvka, Yankel Krasilov Starok.

143 male October 4, 1900 4 Tishri Rainman David Jos Khaimovich Charna, Gersh Starok. Starok.










1902 
101 female July 4, 1902 29 Sivan Kramer/Krasher Elka Srul Leibovich Beila Gdaleva Starok. Starok.

102 female July 4, 1902 29 Sivan Zigman Khaya Shmerel Khaim Meerovich Rukhlia Shmulevna Sharovka/Sharovochka Sratok.

84 male June 29, 1902 24 Sivan Kipershtokh Meilah Aba/Awa Zelmanovich Mindlya Meilahovna Kulchiny Starok.

85 male June 30, 1902 27 Sivan Chernik Yankel Khaim Yankelevich Rywka Yankelevna Krasilov Starok.










1903 
169 male December 25, 1903 6 Tevet Kalachnik Meer Idel Meerovich Etlya Berova Kuzman Starok.

170 male December 25, 1903 6 Tevet Wolsthein Meer-Leib Moisei Avruomvich Khaya Sura Fainwishova Zaslav/Izyaslav Starok.

171 male December 27, 1903 8 Tevet Chernik Yakov Avrum Yankelevich Golda Shaeva Krasilov Samchiki

172 male December 27, 1903 8 Tevet Tendler Moishe Jos Naftulovich Khana Duvidova Starok. Starok.










1904 
72 male May 20, 1904 6 Sivan Shelman Duvid Mendel Josevich Inda Itzek-Leibova Starok. Starok.

73 male May 22, 1904 8 Sivan Bolkhovskii Mordy... Wolf Leizerovich Basya Shlemova Starok. Starok.

67 female May 29, 1904 15 Sivan Chernik Freida Khaim Yankelevich Rivka Yankeleva Krasilov Krasilov

74 male May 22, 1904 8 Sivan Bronsthein Joseph Nukhim Khaim Aidikovich Shprintza Leibova Krasilov Starok.
 Some 1866-1900 Starokonstantinov Birth Records

State Archive of Khmelnitski Oblast











Year  Surname Date Date Place of From  Child Father Mother Fond277,opis1


Julian Hebrew Birth town of


delo page
1881 
Khizhinskiy Mar 12 2 Adar 23 Reshkovka
Yoina  Khaim Itskovich Kreina d.o. Fridel 135 81


Mar 19 Nisan 1






1881 
Khizhinsky Mar 13 2 Adar 24 Starok.
Leizor Yodel Khaimovich Khizhinskiy Inda d.o. Ber 135 81


Mar 20 Nisan 2






1882 
Shraibman Feb 16 Adar 9 Starok. Lubar Yoel Nuson El' s.o. Yoel Nuson Shraibman Sura d.o. Yankel Leiba 135 95


Feb 23 Adar 16






1886 
Rotman Mar 14 Adar 2 Starok.
Yankel Simkha Meyer s.o. Yankel Rotman Tzirel d.o. Itskhok 138 37


Mar 21 Adar 9






1888 
Rotman Mar 30 Nisan 30 Starok.
Khaim Simkha Yakovich s.o. Yakob Rotman Tzirel d.o. Itskhok 140 32


Apr 6 Iyyar 7 Tsiganskaya St.= Gypsy St.




1890 
Rokman July 1 Tammuz 25

Noekh Simkah s.o. Yankel Rokman Tzirel d.o. Itsko Hersh 141 60


July 8 Av 3






1892 
Rokman July 18 Av 6 Starok. Starok. Volf Simkha Meyer s.o. Yankel Rokman Tzirel d.o. Itskhok 142b 75


July 23 Av 13






1896 
Shraibman Mar 13 Nisan 11 Starok. Lubar Yakov Leib El' s.o. Yoel Nusen Shraibman Sura d.o. Yakov Leib Chernik 143 128


Mar 20 Nisan 18






1898 
Shraibman Aug 8 Elul 2 Starok. Lubar Azriel El' Yos Nusinovich Shraibman Sura d.o. Yakov Leib  144 60


Aug 15 Elul 9






1866 
Grinberg Feb 4 Shvat 28 Starok.
Itskhok Shmul Aizik Grinberg Freida 133 30
1871 
Grinberg Mar 2 Shvat 21 Starok.  Lubin Moishe [Peisia?] Aizik Grinberg Freida 133 93
1878 
Grinberg Apr 30 Iyyar 9 Starok. Miropol Reiza (daughter) Aizek Leibovich Grinberg Freida d.o. Itskhok 134 29
1895 
Grinberg Jun 13 Sivan 3 Starok. Miropol Yakov Aizik Leib s.o. Ruvin Shmul Grinberg Khaya Beila d.o. Mordko 143 44


Jun 20 Sivan 10






1896 
Grinberg Dec 2 Tevet 9 Starok. Miropol Yekhiel Aizik Leib s.o. Shmul Grinberg Beila d.o. Mordko 143 216


Dec 9 Tevet 16






1898 
Grinberg Mar 26 Nisan 15 Starok. Miropol David AizikLeib s.o. Ruvin Shmul Grinberg Khaya Beila d.o. Mordko 144 30


Apr 2 Nisan 22






1900 
Grinberg Jun 3 Sivan 19 Starok. Miropol Evgenia (daughter) Shimon Ruvin Shmuliovich Grinberg Rykla d.o. Duvid 145 164
1869 
Lemlikh Nov 5 Kislev 13 Starok.
Pinkhos Khaim Lemlikh Khava 133 10
1871 
Lemlikh May 30 Sivan 22 Starok.
Tsivia (daughter) Nuta Lemlikh Sura 133 93
1878 
Lemlikh Mar 14 2 Adar 21 Starok.
Berko Khaim Mordkovich Lemlikh Khana d.o. Leiba 134 19
1880 
Lemlikh Apr 18 Iyyar 19 Starok.
Mendel Khaim Mordkvich Lemlikh Khava d.o. Moshe Duvid 135 20


Apr 25 Iyyar 26






1880 
Lemlikh May 19 Sivan 21 Starok. Aleksandrinska, Bessarabia Gub. Sokher Manes Sukherovich Lemlikh Menia d.o. Gershon 135 26


May 26 Sivan 28






1882 
Lemlikh Nov 21 Kislev 22 Starok.
Shmil Khaim Mordkvich Lemlikh Khana d.o. Moshe Duvid 135 148


Nov 28 Kislev 29






1885 
Lemilekh Feb 3 Shvat 30 Starok. Podolia Gub. Froim Pinkhas Manus Sukherovich Lemilekh Menia d.o. Hersh 137 27


Feb 10 Adar 7






1885 
Lemilekh Aug 1 Elul 2 Starok.
Shama Khaim Mordkovich Lemilekh Khava d.o. Moise Duvid 137 92
 


Return to Home Page
Copyright  2020 Barry Chernick