Record
Number
SURNAME Given
Name
Birth
Date
Sex Father's
Given
Name
MOTHER'S
MAIDEN
NAME
Mother's
Given
Name
Town
where
born
Comments
345-01 GUTTMANN Fany 1-Jan-1846 F Moses LIPPMAN Leonora Gyongyos
345-02 KOHN Leopold 2-Jan-1846 M Samuel KOHN Rosy Gyongyos
345-03 NEUHAUS Isack 3-Jan-1846 M Samuel FRANK Pepy Gyongyos
345-04 FEICHTMANN Gerson 3-Jan-1846 M Philipp GOLITZ Rosy Gyongyos
345-05 ROSENZWEIG Mary 13-Jan-1846 F Julius WITAL Katy Gyongyos
345-06 FISCHER Rosalia 15-Jan-1846 F Samuel LANGER Saly Gyongyos
345-07 BATIST Salamon 27-Jan-1846 M Ignatz FRANK Rosy Gyongyos
345-08 BRAUN Leonora 3-Feb-1846 F Aaron RUSZ Saly Gyongyos
345-09 BRAUN Saly 4-Feb-1846 F Jacob ROSKOFSKY Lisette

345-10 MICHELSTADTER Saly 13-Feb-1846 F Wolf GUTTMANN Katy Gyongyos
345-11 TAUSZIG Bela 13-Feb-1846 M Albert HOTITSCHER Betty Gyongyos
345-12 DRESNER Jeanette 14-Feb-1846 F Moritz SISCHLER/
GISCHLER
Elizabeth Gyongyos
345-13 WEINBERGER Joseph 16-Feb-1846 M Leopold SILBERKRAUS Saly Gyongyos
345-14 BERGER Abraham 18-Feb-1846 M Gabriel ROTHHAUSER Netty Gyongyos
345-15 TREPPER/
FREPPER
Wilhelm 19-Feb-1846 M Israel WEISS Katy Gyongyos
345-16 ADLER Saly 25-Feb-1846 F Aaron WEISZ Rebeka Gyongyos
345-17 NETTER Leonora 9-Mar-1846 F I…? Lobl BRACK Chajla Gyongyos
345-18 KOHN Joachim 11-Mar-1846 M Max POLLACK Pepy Gyongyos
345-19 LASKY Gabriely 5-Apr-1846 F Dr. Julius ALEXANDER Regy Gyongyos
345-20 KORN Yetty 5-Apr-1846 F Leopold LEWY Resy Gyongyos
345-21 DEUTSCH Moses 17-Apr-1846 M Samson REICH Mary Gyongyos
345-22 DEUTSCH Saly 18-Apr-1846 F Elias? GRUN…? Netty Gyongyos
346-01 SCHWARTZ Teresia 29-Apr-1846 F Jacob KOHN Juliy Gyongyos
346-02 SPITZ Hermann 21-May-1846 M Moses MICKELSTADTER Saly Gyongyos
346-03 HOFFER Baby 28-May 1846 F Nephtaly DEUTSCH Rosy Gyongyos
346-04 BRAUN Gabriel 28-May 1846 M Moses FABIALN Babeth Gyongyos
346-05 SCHONFELD Lobl 02-Jun-1846 M Elias SCHONBERG Saly Gyongyos
346-06 BECKER Zily 02-Jun-1846 F Samuel MARKBREIT Regy Gyongyos
346-07 WEISZ Moses 04-Jul-1846 M Joseph WEISZ Theresia Gyongyos
346-08 KOHN Bernat 20-Jul-1846 M Lazar LUSTIG Katy Gyongyos
346-09 BRAUN Theresia 26-Jul-1846 F Ezekiel UNGERLEIDER Saly Gyongyos
346-10 BRAUN Moritz 31-Jul-1846 M Moritz KOHN Zily Gyongyos
346-11 WEISZ Getty ? 04-Aug-1846 F Jacob WEISZ Rosy Gyongyos
346-12 KURTZ Rosy 08-Aug-1846 F Anton BRAUN Fany Gyongyos
346-13 WICHTER Rosy 14-Aug-1846 F Abraham SILBERKRAUS Leny Gyongyos
346-14 KOHN Jacob 22-Aug-1846 M Moses BERGLER Lotty Gyongyos
347-01 BOTJANIK Regy 05-Sep-1846 F Marton RAIST Mary Gyongyos
347-02 ROSENZWEIG Fany 09-Sep-1846 F Joseph BRAUN Rosy Gyongyos Appears out of place in the record
347-03 FISCHER Rebecka 16-Sep-1846 F Karl KRAMER Pepy Gyongyos Appears out of place in the record
347-04 SCHWEITZER Mary 16-Sep-1846 F Salamon MEISNER Mary Gyongyos
347-05 WEISER Lasar 18-Sep-1846 M Karl BERGER Regy Gyongyos
347-06 GELB Samy 23-Sep-1846 M Jacob GRUSZNER Katy Gyongyos
347-07 DEUTSCH Ignatz 28-Sep-1846 M Moses Lobl BRAUN Mary Gyongyos
347-08 SPITZER Wilhelm 28-Sep-1846 M Leopold BECKER Hany Gyongyos
347-09 GRUNBAUM Regy 15-Oct-1846 F Marius STERN Getty Gyongyos
347-10 KELLER Netty 07-Nov-1846 F Ignatz BLUMENTHAL Hany Gyongyos
347-11 UNGAR Leonora 07-Nov-1846 F Jacob HOLER Netty Gyongyos
347-12 SCHWEITZER July 25-Nov-1846 F Joachim GRUTZNER Regy Gyongyos
347-13 KRAUS Baby 29-Nov-8146 F Isack POLLACK Rosy Gyongyos
347-14 KLEIN Joseph 24-Dec-1846 M Joseph FISCHER Theresia Gyongyos
347-15 KLEIN Abraham 27-Dec-1846 M
KLEIN Rosy Gyongyos
348-01 SCHWARTZ Rosy 03-Jan-1847 F Isack STREISINGER Resy Gyongyos
348-02 LASAR Couard 05-Jan-1847 M Moritz BECK ?/ BERK ? Sophy Gyongyos Name possibly LASAR Couard
348-03 LANGSFELD Jacob 10-Jan-1847 M Simon STEINER Katy Gyongyos
348-04 WEISSKOPF Salamon 17-Jan-1847 M Herman WEINER July Gyongyos
348-05 GRISZNER Pepy 17-Jan-1847 F Moritz GUTTMANN Zely Gyongyos
348-06 SCHWARTZ Abraham 24-Jan-1847 M
SCHWARTZ Rosy Gyongyos
348-07 WEISER Matthaus 30-Jan-1847 M Bernat GREINSER Katy Gyongyos
348-08 SIMON Moses 06-Feb-1847 M Max HAAS Zily Gyongyos
348-09 SCHMIDEL Manuel 12-Feb-1847 M Salamon TAUSZIG Finy Gyongyos
348-10 SCHONBERG July 12-Feb-1847 F Herman CLFER ? Nany Gyongyos
348-11 SCHWEITZER Rosy 12-Feb-1847 F Leopold SULTZER Saly Gyongyos
348-12 STEIN Mandel 17-Feb-1847 M Marius OBLAT Theresia Gyongyos
348-13 GUTTMANN Lotty 08-Mar-1847 F Abraham KOHN Rosalia Gyongyos
349-01 BRAIK Philip 19-Mar-1847 M Noam KETTER ? Katy Gyongyos
349-02 SILBERFELD Bethy 24-Mar-1847 F Jacob ECKSTEIN Katy Gyongyos
349-03 JELENIK Isack 29-Mar-1847 M Herman WEISZ Jetty Gyongyos
349-04 BRAUN Saly 10-Apr-1847 F Gabor CHORIN Mary Gyongyos
349-05 KOHN Nany 11-Apr-1847 F Samuel KOHN Betty Gyongyos
349-06 GRUN Simon 12-Apr-1847 M Marcius BRAUN Leny Gyongyos
349-07 TREPPER Moritz 17-Apr-1847 M Israel GROSZ Katy Gyongyos
349-08 HAAS Betty 18-Apr-1847 F Isack KOHN Resy Gyongyos
349-09 TREPPER David Lobl 14-May-1847 M Aaron ESTROICKER ? Betty Gyongyos
349-10 SCHLESINGER Samuel 18-May-1847 M Gerson BLEYER Resy Gyongyos
349-11 RAUSOWITZ ?/
NUWITZKY ?
Elias David 29-May-1847 M Jacob KLEIN Leny Gyongyos
349-12 BECKER Rosalia 29-May-1847 F Samuel MARKBREIT Regy Gyongyos
349-13 BRAUN Leopold 04-Jun-1847 M Moses WEINER Resy Gyongyos
349-14 KOTSCHAR Netty 09-Jun-1847 F Abraham GROSZ Fany Gyongyos
349-15 LEWY Betty 21-Jun-1847 F Jacob KOHN Saly Gyongyos
349-16 DEUTSCH Mary 14-Jul-1847 F Abraham HERZFELD Resy Gyongyos
349-17 LANG Joseph 23-Jul-1847 M Salamon BRAUN Hany Gyongyos
350-01 LICHTENSTERN Joseph 11-Aug-1847 M Joseph LICHTENSTERN Leny Gyongyos
350-02 NETTER David 11-Aug-1847 M Samuel REINHOLD Leny Gyongyos
350-03 GOLDMAN Samuel 17-Aug-1847 M Nathan BRAIK Resy Gyongyos
350-04 HOFFENREICH Joachim 18-Aug-1847 M Marius SPITZSTEIN Katy Gyongyos
350-05 GUTTMANN Dawid 25-Aug-1847 M Moritz FISCHER Leny Gyongyos
350-06 MICKELSTADTER Pepy 25-Aug-1847 F Farkasch GUTTMANN Katy Gyongyos
350-07 LASCHANY Mary 13-Sep-1847 F Herman FISCHER Saly Gyongyos
350-08 BARON Nathan 26-Sep-1847 M Herman BUCKLER Babett Gyongyos
350-09 KLUG Lajosch 05-Oct-1847 M Max NEUFELD Hany Gyongyos
350-10 MANDEL Rosy 06-Oct-1847 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Fany Gyongyos
350-11 KURTZ Salamon Wolf 14-Oct-1847 M Anton BRAUN Rosalia Gyongyos
350-12 SCHWEITZER Abraham 29-Oct-1847 M Joseph BERGER Netty Gyongyos
350-13 TAUSIG Wilhelm Hirsch 13-Nov-1847 M H. Arzt Albert HOFLITSCHER Bethy Gyongyos
350-14 GOLDBERGER Marius Hirsch 21-Nov-1847 M Lobl WEISZ Fany Gyongyos
351-01 KRAUS Bertha 26-Nov--1847 F Ignatz POLLACK Rosy Gyongyos
351-02 MICKELSTADTER Moses 01-Dec-1847 M Isack PUK Saly Gyongyos
351-03 ALEXANDER Lewy 04-Dec-1847 M Marton SCHAFFEN Saly Gyongyos
351-04 BRAUN Lasar 20-Dec-1847 M Ignatz UNGERLEIDER Saly Gyongyos
351-05 MELLINGER Keilman 21-Dec-1847 M Philip KOHN Mary Gyongyos
351-06 ROSENFELD Ignatz 21-Dec-1847 M Moses TRESSLER Seidnex ? Gyongyos
351-07 GOLLDSCHIK Dawid 05-Jan-1848 M Abraham KRETSCH Betty Gyongyos
351-08 ERBER Isack 09-Jan-1848 M
ERBER Resy Gyongyos
351-09 HOFFER Resy 15-Jan-1848 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Rosy Gyongyos
351-10 NEUHAUS Leny 24-Jan-1848 F Simon FRANK Pepy Gyongyos
351-11 BRAUN Philipp 28-Jan-1848 M Moses FABIAN ?/ FREBIAN ? Baby Gyongyos
351-12 KORN Salamon 29-Jan-1848 M Lobl LEWY Resy Gyongyos
351-13 JELLENIK Salamon 05-Feb-1848 M Pinkas KRONSTEIN Katy Gyongyos
353-01 PERETZ Elias 12-Feb-1848 M Moses CEHSTEIN ? Maria Gyongyos
353-02 DEUTSCH Nany 05-Mar-1848 F Moses BRAUN Maria Gyongyos
353-03 GROSZMAN Anton 07-Mar-1848 M
GROSZMAN Netty Miskolcz
353-04 LASAR Fany 28-Mar-1848 F Moritz BECK Sophy Gyongyos
353-05 HIRSCHL Sigmund 26-Mar-1848 M Herman SCHONBERG July Gyongyos
353-06 SCHWARTZ Dawid 27-Mar-1848 M Jacob KOHN Jetty Gyongyos
353-07 GRISZNER Jacob 08-Apr-1848 M Moritz GUTTMAN Cily Gyongyos
353-08 JELLINEK Saly 11-Apr-1848 F Philip

Gyongyos
353-09 STRAUSS Betty 21-Apr-1848 F Bernat SCHWEITZER July Gyongyos
353-10 FISCHER Samuel 24-Apr-1848 M Samuel LANGER Saly Gyongyos
353-11 GOLDSTEIN Simon 18-May-1848 M Herman GELSENSTEIN Aamalie Gyongyos
353-12 BLAU Johanna 18-May-1848 F Moritz PERLUS Regy Gyongyos
353-13 NETTER Simon 09-Jul-1848 M Jacob BRAK July Gyongyos
354-01 WEISZKOPF Samuel 26-Jul-1848 M Heinrich WEINER July Gyongyos
354-02 BRAUN Netty 27-Jul-1848 F Marton KOLN Lisy Gyongyos
354-03 RUSZ Samuel 15-Aug-1848 M Gaspar PAKSCH Nany Gyongyos
354-04 GRUN Wilhelm 22-Aug-1848 M Marius SELOMAN Hany Gyongyos
354-05 GRUN Eduard ? 22-Aug-1848 M Marius SELOMAN Hany Gyongyos
354-06 HAAS Heinrich 28-Aug-1848 M Ignatz KOHN Rosy Gyongyos
354-07 SCHWARZ Abraham 02-Sep-1848 M Ignatz STREISINGER Resy Gyongyos
354-08 ROSENZWEIG Abraham Lasar 03-Sep-1848 M Marton BRAUN Rosy Gyongyos
354-09 BECKER Michael Low 10-Sep-1848 M Samuel MARKBREIT Regy Gyongyos
354-10 KOHN Leny 17-Sep-1848 F Samuel LANGER Netty Gyongyos
354-11 BRAUN Hany 25-Sep-1848 F Israel KLEIN Netty Gyongyos
354-12 UNGAR Salamon 08-Oct-1848 M Jacob ADLER Netty Gyongyos
354-13 SPITZER Jeanette 12-Oct-1848 F Leopold BECKER Hany Gyongyos
354-14 BRAIK Joseph 19-Oct-1848 M Aaron NETTER Katy Gyongyos
355-01 SCHWEITZER Netty 28-Oct-1848 F Samuel WEISNER Mary Gyongyos
355-02 KOHN Philip 31-Oct-1848 M Emanuel POLLAK Peppy Gyongyos
355-03 WINKLER Bernat 03-Nov-1848 M Samson LUSTIG Franciska Gyongyos
355-04 STEIN Abraham 04-Nov-1848 M
STEIN Mina Gyongyos
355-05 WEISER Ludwig 17-Nov-1848 M Bernat GREIZNER Katy Gyongyos
355-06 DIAMANT Regy 19-Nov-1848 F Elias KLEIN Hany Gyongyos
355-07 NEUMAN Cily 20-Nov-1848 F Joseph RUSZ Lisy Gyongyos
355-08 TERMIAS Rosy 26-Nov-1848 F Nachum SCHWARTZ Betty Gyongyos
355-09 KOLER Abraham 20-Dec-1848 M Aaron WEISZ Regy Gyongyos
355-10 GOLDNER Betty 02-Jan-1849 F Herman BRAUN Zily Gyongyos
355-11 SCHWARZ Peppy 27-Jan-1849 F Moritz SINGER Peppy Gyongyos
355-12 TREPPER Mary 08-Feb-1849 F Israel WEISZ Katy Gyongyos
355-13 SCHWEITZER Adolph 14-Feb-1849 M Joseph BERGER Netty Gyongyos
356-01 DEUTSCH Ignatz 21-Feb-1849 M Moritz BRAUN Mary Gyongyos
356-02 ZAHLER Simon 25-Feb-1849 M Dawid SEIDNER Saly Gyongyos
356-03 SCHWEITZER Ignatz 02-Mar-1849 M Leopold SALTZER Saly Gyongyos
356-04 NEUWIRTH Nehemjas 04-Mar-1849 M Bernat KLEIN Leny Gyongyos
356-05 LEWY Abraham 14-Mar-1849 M
LEWY Bertha Gyongyos
356-06 ROSENZWEIG Katy 17-Mar-1849 F Julius WITAL Katy Gyongyos
356-07 GOLDBERGER Moses 21-Mar-1849 M Leopold WEISZ Fany Gyongyos
356-08 ROTHAUSER Marius 21-Mar-1849 M Jacob DEUTSCH Netty Gyongyos
356-09 KORN Jetty 30-Mar-1849 F Leopold LEWY Resy Gyongyos
356-10 GELB Regy 30-Mar-1849 F Jacob MEISTER Katy Gyongyos
356-11 BRAUN Meyer 30-Mar-1849 M Ignatz UNGERLEIDER Saly Gyongyos
356-12 BRAUN Scharlotte 15-Apr-1849 F Moses WEINER Resy Gyongyos
356-13 GRUN Bertha 22-Apr-1849 F Mandl BRAUN Leny Gyongyos
356-14 HIRSCHL Ascher 19-May-1849 M Nathan SCHWEITZER Katy Gyongyos
356-15 SILBERFELD Benjamin 23-May-1849 M Jacob EKSTEIN Mathilda Gyongyos
357-01 ROSENBERGER Baby 31-May-1849 F Elias KLEIN Rosy Gyongyos
357-02 TREPPER Moses 04-Aug-1849 M Aaron OSTREICHER Betty Gyongyos
357-03 KOHN Saly 24-Aug-1849 F Lasar LUSTIG Katy Gyongyos
357-04 ZAHLER Herman 27-Aug-1849 M Marius WOLF Netty Gyongyos
357-05 GUTTMAN Benedikt 03-Sep-1849 M Anton HERZ Netty Gyongyos
357-06 KOTSCHAR Netty 06-Sep-1849 F Abraham GROSZ Fany Gyongyos
357-07 GUTTMAN Resy 14-Sep-1849 F Moritz FISCHER Leny Gyongyos
357-08 KOHN Hany 18-Sep-1849 F Moritz BEGLER Lotty Gyongyos
357-09 TAUSZIG Emanuel 23-Sep-1849 M ? Albert HOLLITSCHER Betty Gyongyos
357-10 WEISZ Johan 07-Oct-1849 M Herman SILBERMAN Saly Gyongyos
357-11 WACHTER Simon 17-Oct-1849 M Abraham SILBERKRAUS Leny Gyongyos
357-12 HAAS Netty 22-Oct-1849 F Ignatz KOHN Resy Gyongyos
357-13 SPITZER Fany 26-Oct-1849 F Moses LANGSFELD Saly Gyongyos
357-14 DEUTSCH Adelaida 27-Oct-1849 F Isack Hirsch STEINER Katy Gyongyos
357-15 SCHWEITZER Katy 02-Nov-1849 F Samuel MEISNER Mary Gyongyos
357-16 FISCHER Netty 06-Nov-1849 F Samuel :ANGER Saly Gyongyos
357-17 DRESNER Lotty 08-Nov-1849 F Marius BRAUN Jetty Gyongyos
357-18 LERNER Amalia 22-Nov-1849 F Alexander NETTER Katy Gyongyos
358-01 WEISZKOPF Ignatz 22-Nov-1849 M Heinrich WEINER July Gyongyos
358-02 WEISZ Herman 02-Dec-1849 M Joseph GUT Hany Gyongyos
358-03 ROSENZWEIG Fany 06-Dec-1849 F Marton BRAUN Rosy Gyongyos
358-04 KURZ Betty 06-Dec-1849 F Joseph LAUSZIG Charlotty Gyongyos
358-05 LASAR Marton 25-Dec-1849 M Moritz BECK Sophy Gyongyos
358-06 PERLUSZ Fany 02-Jan-1850 F Moses EKSTEIN Mary Gyongyos
358-07 WEISER Abraham 03-Jan-1850 M Karl BERGER Regy Gyongyos
358-08 GOLDSTEIN Salamon Anton 11-Mar-1850 M Herman SILBERMAN Amalia Gyongyos
358-09 SPITZER Salamon 02-Apr-1850 M Leopold BECKER Hany Gyongyos
358-10 SCHWARZ Betty 06-Apr-1850 F Jacob KOHN July Gyongyos
358-11 WEINER Karl 07-Apr-1850 M Samuel BRAUN Hany Gyongyos
358-12 DEUTSCH Dawid 08-Apr-1850 M Moritz ROTHAUSER Betty Gyongyos
358-13 KOHN Nany 11-Apr-1850 F Mandel POLLACK Pepy Gyongyos
358-14 HOFFER Mary 16-Apr-1850
Nephtaly DEUTSCH Rosy Gyongyos
358-15 KLEIN Hany 20-Apr-1850 F Moses KOHN July Gyongyos
358-16 KOHN Philip Low 25-Apr-1850 M Samuel KOHN Betty Gyongyos
359-01 SCHWEITZER Leny 26-Apr-1850 F Joseph BERGER Netty Gyongyos
359-02 SCHONBERG Hany 26-Apr-1850 F Herman ELFER Nany Gyongyos
359-03 KOHN Amalia 29-Apr-1850 F Moritz FISCHER Mary Gyongyos
359-04 HENIG Abraham 30-Apr-1850 M Herman SPERLING Peppy Sborow in
Saroscher
Comity

359-05 MANDEL Betty 06-May-1850 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Fany Gyongyos
359-06 GROMER Rosy 08-May-1850 F Marius SEIDNER Katy Gyongyos
359-07 GLEICHMAN Marius 10-May-1850 M Jacob BRAUN Netty Gyongyos
359-08 KERNBERG Charlotte 13-May-1850 F Karl BECKER Amalia Gyongyos
359-09 ERBER Ignatz 13-May-1850 M Jacob SINGER Hany Gyongyos
359-10 LUSTIG Joseph 17-May-1850 M Bernat LEIKTENSTERN Katy Gyongyos
359-11 POLLATSCHIK Moses 27-May-1850 M Abraham KRETSCH Betty Gyongyos
359-12 UNGAR Ewa 26-Jun-1850 F Jacob ADLER Netty Gyongyos
359-13 BRAUN Karolina 07-Jul-1850 F Marton KON Lisy Gyongyos
359-14 TREPPER Amalia 07-Jul-1850 F Aaron BERGER Netty Gyongyos
359-15 WEISZ Julius 11-Jul-1850 M Dawid LANGSFELD Regy Gyongyos
359-16 ZAHLER Resy 11-Jul-1850 F Dawid BRAUN Saly Gyongyos
359-17 BRAUN Abraham 14-Jul-1850 M Adam RUSZ Saly Gyongyos
359-18 BRAUN Amalia 18-Jul-1850 F Marius GLUCKSELIG Rosy Gyongyos
359-19 TELENIK Fany 05-Aug-1850 F Franz WEISZ July Gyongyos
359-20 WALLES Aaron 09-Aug-1850 M Ignatz HEBR Katy Gyongyos
360-01 KUNSTLER Aaron 16-Aug-1850 M Abraham TREBITSCH Mary Gyongyos
360-02 KORN Leny 19-Aug-1850 F Lobl LEWY Rosy Gyongyos
360-03 HAAS Jonas 21-Aug-1850 M Ignatz HAASENFELD Rosy Gyongyos
360-04 BERGER Saly 26-Aug-1850 F Jacob SCHONFELD Bethy Sialko
360-05 GRUNBERG Cily 29-Aug-1850 F Wilhelm GRUNBLATT July Gyongyos
360-06 BRAUN Hany 29-Aug-1850 F Ignatz UNGERLEIDER Saly Gyongyos
360-07 POLIZER Jonas 27-Sep-1850 M Ignatz ESTRACHER Betty Csan
360-08 LANG Lasar 17-Sep-1850 M Salamon BRAUN Hany Gyongyos
360-09 SELBERBAUM Sany 21-Sep-1850 F Nephtaly TREPPER Katy Gyongyos
360-10 KURZ Isack 04-Oct-1850 M Anton BRAUN Fany Gyongyos
360-11 WEISZ Moritz 08-Oct-1850 M Moses ROSENBERG Leny Gyongyos
360-12 KON Katy 24-Oct-1850 F Moritz PILLITZER Hany Gyongyos
360-13 HARTSTEIN Antonia 07-Nov-1850 F Ignatz HAAS Zily Gyongyos
360-14 STAMPF Simon 08-Nov-1850 M Joachim HIRSCHL Rosy Gyongyos
360-15 KRAUS Josepha 09-Nov-1850 F Ignatz POLLAK Rosy Gyongyos
360-16 BERGER Regy 17-Nov-1850 F Ignatz BRAUN Leny Gyongyos
360-17 KOHN Katy 22-Nov-1850 F Lasar LUSTIG Katy Gyongyos
360-18 GISCHMAN July 24-Nov-1850 F Ferdinand NETTER Mary Gyongyos
360-19 NEUWIRTH Saly 03-Dec-1850 F Jacob KLEIN Leny Gyongyos
360-20 STRASZER Emanuel 06-Dec-1850 M Ignatz FISCHER Saly Gyongyos
360-21 HOFFER Katy 08-Dec-1850 F Joachim HERMAN Fany Gyongyos
360-22 KLEIN Saly 09-Dec-1850 F Elias KLEIN Hany Gyongyos
361-01 FISCHER Moritz 11-Dec-1850 M Elias LASAR Regy Gyongyos
361-02 DEUTSCH Karl 11-Dec-1850 M Ignatz STEINER Katy Gyongyos
361-03 HEVESI Joseph Hirschman 17-Dec-1850 M Marton BOSKOWITZ Betty Gyongyos
361-04 KELLER Joseph 18-Dec-1850 M Ignatz BATIS Saly Gyongyos
361-05 WACHTER Leopold 22-Dec-1850 M Abraham SILBERKRAUS Leny Gyongyos
361-06 NETTER Heinrich 28-Dec-1850 M Jacob BRAUN July Gyongyos
361-07 MICHELSTADTR Klara 20-Jan-1851 F Isack PIK Saly Gyongyos
361-08 KOHN Adelheid 19-Jan-1851
Bernhard FRANKL Leny Gyongyos
361-09 HOFFENREICH Maly 27-Jan-1851 F Marius SPITZSTEIN Katy Gyongyos
361-10 GRUN Hany 03-Feb-1851 F Mendl BRAUN Leny Gyongyos
361-11 GRUNBAUM Betty 04-Feb-1851 F Marton TELENIK Lisy Gyongyos
361-12 BRAUN Ignatz 01-Feb-1851 M Moses WEINER Resy Gyongyos
361-13 ROTHAUSEN Moses 09-Feb-1851 M Jacob DEUTSCH Netty Gyongyos
361-14 PERLUS Jacob Lobl 12-Feb-1851 M Moses EKSTEIN Mary Gyongyos
361-15 HAUER July 19-Feb-1851 F Ignatz BRAUN July Gyongyos
361-16 BRAUN Katy 23-Feb-1851 F Gabor SPITZER Saly Gyongyos
363-01 DEUTSCH Regy 24-Feb-1851 F Elias GRINWALD Netty Gyongyos
363-02 ROSENZWEIG Jochela 24-Feb-1851 F Joseph WITOL Katy Gyongyos
363-03 BRAUN Leny 03-Mar-1851 F Moriz FABIAN Betty Gyongyos
363-04 SCHWARZ Leopold 08-Mar-1851 M Moriz SINGER Pepy Gyongyos
363-05 GRUSSNER M Salamon 11-Mar-1851 M Moriz GUTMAN Zily Gyongyos
363-06 WEISSKOPF Adolf 01-Apr-1851 M Herman WEINER July Gyongyos
363-07 GOLDNER Netty 06-Apr-1851 F Herman BRAUN Zily Gyongyos
363-08 WEISS Saly 05-Apr-1851 F Adolf ADLER Kathy Gyongyos
363-09 SCHLESINGER Bernhard 09-Apr-1851 M Gerson BREUER Rosy Gyongyos
363-10 WEISER Loyus 10-Apr-1851 M Bernhard GREINER Katy Gyongyos
363-11 GOLDSTEIN Hany 21-Apr-1851 F Herman FELSENSTEIN Maly Gyongyos
363-12 ADLER July 03-May-1851 F Israel WEISS Katy Gyongyos
363-13 TUSCHAK Regy 06-May-1851 F Marius DEUTSCH Mary Gyongyos
363-14 GUTMAN Leny 20-May-1851 F Anton HERZ Netty Gyongyos
363-15 ROTTER Saly 28-May-1851 F David HERZ ? Betty Gyongyos
363-16 FISCHER Resy 31-May-1851 F Adam HEBER Clara Gyongyos
363-17 SPIZER Katy 31-May-1851 F Moses LANGSFELD Saly Gyongyos
363-18 NEUHAUS Sophy 01-Jun-1851 F Simon FRANK Pepy Gyongyos
363-19 BRAUN Betty 27-Jun-1851 F Ignatz HAKER Iutiy Gyongyos
363-20 ROSENZWEIG Saly 08-Jul-1851 F Marton BRAUN Rosy Gyongyos
363-21 DEUTSCH Rosy 13-Jul-1851 F Mosews BRAUN Mary Gyongyos
363-22 SAPHIR Emanuel 04-Aug-1851 M Jacob TAUSZIG Charlota Gyongyos
364-01 LEVY Saly 05-Aug-1851 F Marton SCHOFAN Saly Gyongyos
364-02 SCHWEIZER Hany 10-Aug-1851 F Salamon MEISNER Mary Gyongyos
364-03 HORVITZ Jacob 15-Aug-1851 M David GRUNHUT Rosy Gyongyos
364-04 BECHER Aron 20-Aug-1851 M Samuel MARKBREITER Regyra Gyongyos
364-05 KUNSTLER Aron 21-Aug-1851 M Lasar GUTTMAN Resy Gyongyos
364-06 KURZ Rosy 30-Aug-1851 F Anton BRAUN Fany Gyongyos
364-07 BRAUN Berzy 10-Sep-1851 M Marius GLUCKSELIG Rosy Gyongyos
364-08 LAZAR Ernestine 18-Sep-1851 F Moritz BAIK Sophie Gyongyos
364-09 LANG Zily 21-Sep-1851 F Samuel BRAUN Hany Gyongyos
364-10 TAUB Sigmund 21-Sep-1851 M Benjamen WEINER Betty Gyongyos
364-11 SPITZER Ladislaus 23-Sep-1851 M M L BECHER Hany Gyongyos
364-12 GUTMANN Rosy 24-Sep-1851 F Moritz FISCHER Leny Gyongyos
364-13 KRAUS Lisy 25-Sep-1851 F Bernard DEMETER Resy Gyongyos
364-14 BRAK Gabriel 09-Oct-1851 M Aron NETTER Katy Gyongyos
364-15 BUCHLER Philip 14-Oct-1851 M Adolf LOVY Fany Mihalselik in Gasak
364-16 WINLERNITZ Adolf 17-Oct-1851 M Leopold KOHN Bety Gyongyos
364-17 PREUSS Moses 24-Oct-1851 M Markus SEIDNER Pepy Tatar
365-01 HAAS Samuel 26-Oct-1851 M Isak KOHN Rosy Gyongyos
365-02 HAAS Daniel 26-Oct-1851 M Isak KOHN Rosy Gyongyos
365-03 REINER Fany 29-Oct-1851 F Philip GRUNBAUM Poly Gyongyos
365-04 GREINER Aberham 31-Oct-1851 M Julius NEUFELD Poly Lasanz
365-05 WINKLER Katy 31-Oct-1851 F Samuel LUSTIG Fany Gyongyos
365-06 TREPPER Joachim 03-Nov-1851 M Israel SIHALDY ? Katy Gyongyos
365-07 FELBERBAUM Rosy 06-Nov-1851 F Naftaly TREPPER Katy Gyongyos
365-08 FEICHTBAUM? Fany 13-Nov-1851 F Philip BERGER Rosy Esan
365-09 KOHN Samuel 17-Nov-1851 M Manuel POLLAK Pepy Gyongyos
365-10 SCHMIDEL Rudolf 22-Nov-1851 M Salaman TAUBEK Tumy Gyongyos
365-11 BEHM Hany 25-Nov-1851 F Salaman SCHEROFSTEIN Nely Gyongyos
365-12 ROKENSTEIN Dervara 20-Nov-1851 F Salaman PERLUS Ester Etset
365-13 TREPPER Roosy 29-Nov-1851 F Aron BERGER Nety Gyongyos
366-01 KORN Aberham 01-Dec-1851 M Leopold LOWY Rosy Gyongyos
366-02 ERBER Sigmund 18-Dec-1851 M Jacob SINGER Hany Gyongyos
366-03 BREUER Roesy 22-Dec-1851 F Philip - Nety Gyongyos
366-04 LUSTIG Maly 30-Dec-1851 F Bernad LICHTENSTERN Katy Gyongyos
366-05 LUSTIG Herva 30-Dec-1851 F Bernad LICHTENSTERN Katy Gyongyos
366-06 POLLAK Leopold 27-Dec-1851 M Salaman HOLATKER? Hany Gyongyos
366-07 KOHN Saly 31-Dec-1851 F Salaman GELB Regy Gyongyos
366-08 WEISZ July 30-Dec-1851 F Marius HAS Nely Gyongyos
366-09 KOTSCHAR Saly 03-Jan-1852 F Aberham GROS Fany Gyongyos
366-10 KRAUSS Loty 11-Jan-1852 F Israel WEISZ Rosy Gyongyos
366-11 LEHRNER Wilhelm 11-Jan-1852 M Alexander NETER Katy Gyongyos
366-12 KOHN Saly 21-Jan-1852 F Moritz FISCHER Mary Gyongyos
366-13 DEUTSCH Samuel 11-Jan-1852 M Moritz ROTHAUSER Nely Gyongyos
366-14 MANDEL Saly 22-Jan-1852 F Bernad GRUN Bety Sar
367-01 HOFMAN Nety 20-Jan-1852 F Jacob SALZBERGER Regy Lutsche
367-02 WALESS Rosy 28-Jan-1852 F Isak HEBER Katy Pate
367-03 NEUMAN Rosy 20-Jan-1852 F Joseph ROUSS Lysi Gyongyos
367-04 MILER Jacob 26-Jan-1852 M Moze SCHNITZER Rosy Gyongyos
367-05 KUNSTLER Moich 27-Jan-1852 M Aberham TREBETSCHER Mary Gyongyos
367-06 STERN Markus 06-Feb-1852 M Adolf STERN Nety Esar
367-07 WEINER Mary 12-Feb-1852 F Salamon BRAUN Hany Gyongyos
367-08 DEUTSCH Wilhelm 15-Feb-1852 M Mendel EKSTEIN Toiny Gyongyos
367-09 GRUNWALD Nety 11-Feb-1852 F Herman KOHN Shely Gyongyos
367-10 SCHWARTZ Pepy 29-Feb-1852 F Isak STREISINGER Rossy Gyongyos
367-11 GRUN Fany 26-Feb-1852 F Markus TELANIK Lysi Gyongyos
367-12 KLUG Nety 01-Mar-1852 F Markus NEUFELD Hany Gyongyos
368-01 WEINBERGER Leopold 03-Mar-1852 M Albert SCHWEITZER Saly Gyongyos
368-02 GLUK Selda 07-Mar-1852 F Samuel LICHTENSBERG Katy Gyongyos
368-03 TREPPER David 07-Mar-1852 M Aron PESTREICH Bety Gyongyos
368-04 ZAHLER Rosy 24-Mar-1852 F Markus WOLF Nety Gyongyos
368-05 DUK Joseph 17-Mar-1852 M Samuel BRAUN Regy Gyongyos
368-06 GOLDBERGER Hany 27-Mar-1852 F Leopold WEISS Fany Gyongyos
368-07 KOHN Sandor 18-Mar-1852 M Samuel KOHN Rosy Gyongyos
368-08 WEISS Nantschy 18-Mar-1852 F Joseph PIK? Hany Gyongyos
368-09 HAUER Rosy 23-Mar-1852 F Isak BRAUN July Gyongyos
369-01 KELLER Gedalyo 22-Mar-1852 M Adolf BRAUN Saly Gyongyos Notes in register
369-02 BERGER Albert 25-Mar-1852 M Ignatz BRAUN Leny Gyongyos
369-03 SAMUEL Markus 03-Apr-1852 M Jacob WEISS Leny Gyongyos
369-04 TREPPER Markus 16-Apr-1852 M Jacob KOHN Saly Gyongyos Notes in register
369-05 POLLAK Fany 17-Apr-1852 F Joseph NEUMAN Bety Gyongyos Notes in register
369-06 BRAUN Garlote 20-Apr-1852 F Joseph UNGERLEID Saly Gyongyos Notes in register
369-07 MANDEL Jacob 19-Apr-1852 M Emanuel REINER Rosy Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
369-08 SCHOENBERGER Simon 27-Apr-1852 M Herman ELFER Nyno Gyongyos Notes in register
369-09 ADLER Aberham 02-May-1852 M Jonas WEISS Rosy Halmaj
369-10 KERNBERG July 05-May-1852 F Earl BECHER Mary Gyongyos
369-11 BRAUN Hany 12-May-1852 F Mayr RAUSS Saly Gyongyos
370-01 MANDL Roegi 17-May-1852 F Selig DEUTSCH Fany Gyongyos
370-02 MORNOI Mary 17-May-1852 F Jacob LEIDNER Roesy Gyongyos
370-03 WEISS Mary 22-May-1852 F Heinrich SILBERMAN Saly Gyongyos
370-04 DEUTSCH David 23-May-1852 M Elias GREENWALD Nety Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
370-05 LIPPE Wilhelm 23-May-1852 M David LAZAR Mary Gyongyos
370-06 HOFFER Antoni 24-May-1852 F Naftaly DEUTSCH Roesy Gyongyos
370-07 SEIDNER Marcus 24-May-1852 M Philip FISCHER Nety Gyongyos
370-08 GREIN Leopold 27-May-1852 M Manuel BRAUN Leny Gyongyos
370-09 ROTHAUSER Hany 31-May-1852 F Jacob J. DEUTSCH Nety Gyongyos
370-10 SCHWARTZ Saly 9-Jun-1852 F Leopold KOHN July Gyongyos
370-11 KOCH Loty 16-Jun-1852 F Abraham LIPPE Roesy Gyongyos
371-01 POLATSCHIK Nety 22-Jun-1852 F Aberham KRATSCH Bety Gyongyos
371-02 TUSENAK Isak 27-Jun-1852 M Marton DEUTSCH Mary Gyongyos
371-03 WEISKOPF Markus 05-Jul-1852 M Heinrich WEINER July Gyongyos
371-04 SELANIK July 22-Jul-1852 F Herzel WEISZ Hany Gyongyos
371-05 GUTMAN Saly 21-Jul-1852 F Leopold FELO Bety Gyongyos
371-06 FURST Hany 20-Jul-1852 F Lazar STEIN Rosy Gyongyos
371-07 HARTSTEIN Isak 23-Jul-1852 M Ignatz HAAS Fyly Gyongyos
371-08 PERLUS July 19-Jul-1852 F Moses EKSTEIN Martsehe Gyongyos
371-09 KOHN Israel 13 Aug-1852 M Leopold KOHN Bety Gyongyos
371-10 BALIM Markus 09 Aug-1852 M Moritz REDAT Rosy Gyongyos
371-11 WEIS Jacob 09 Aug-1852 M David LANGSFELD Rogy Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
372-01 BECHER Sandar 23 Aug-1852 M Samuel MARKBREIT Regine Gyongyos
372-02 GOTTESMAN Hany 01 Sep-1852 F Lazlo WEISS Rosali Gyongyos
372-03 UNGAR Markus 19 Sep-1852 M Ignatz HELENBERG Fany Gyongyos
372-04 BRAUN Adolf 27 Sep-1852 M Markus KOHN Lysi Gyongyos
372-05 LICHTENSTEIN Erva 28 Sep-1852 F Joseph LICHTENSTEIN Leny Gyongyos
372-06 FELSENSTEIN David 08 Oct-1852 M Pinkas SCHWARTZ Rosy Gyongyos
372-07 WOHL Rosy 16 Oct-1852 F Wolf SILBERMAN July Markas
372-08 SCHONFELD Hany 17 Oct-1852 F Johan SILBERMAN Miny Gyongyos
372-09 KAHN Nety 13 Oct-1852 F Moritz BELEZER Hany Gyongyos
372-10 BRAUN Simon 17 Oct-1852 M Gabriel SPITZER Saly Gyongyos
372-11 FISCHER Markus 19 Oct-1852 M Elias LASAR Rogy Gyongyos
372-12 BRAUN Leopold 22 Oct-1852 M Philip BLUMENTHAL Leny Gyongyos
373-01 WACHTER Sigmund 24 Oct-1852 M Aberham SILBERGRAUS Leny Gyongyos
373-02 DEUTSCH Hany 25 Oct-1852 F Moses BRAUN Mary Gyongyos
373-03 HAAS Daniel 26 Oct-1852 M Isaac HASENFELD Rosy Gyongyos
373-04 BRAUN Moses 30 Oct-1852 M Adam RUSS Saly Gyongyos
373-05 KOHN Joseph 02 Nov-1852 M Bernad FRANKL Leny Gyongyos
373-06 SCHMIDL Fany 07 Nov-1852 F Salomon TAUSIG July Gyongyos
373-07 TAUBER Rosy 13 Nov-1852 F Binjamin STEIN Betty Gyongyos
373-08 SCHWEITZER July 23 Nov-1852 F Joseph MATZ Netty Gyongyos
373-09 DEUTSCH Salomon 24 Nov-1852 M Moritz ROTHAUSER Netty Gyongyos
373-10 TAUSIG Berckholt 27 Nov-1852 M Aberham HOLITSCH Bety Gyongyos Notes in register
373-11 ADLER Myni 02 Dec-1852 F Aharon MENDL Regy Gyongyos
374-01 HIRSCHMAN Mymi 11 Dec-1852 F Markus BOSKOVITZ Bety Gyongyos
374-02 STERN Saly 07 Dec-1852 F Samuel DEBONITCH Mary Gyongyos
374-03 NEIWIRT Nety 18 Dec-1852 F Jacob KLEIN Leny Gyongyos
374-04 KRAUSS Moses 16 Dec-1852 M Ignatz POLLAK Rosy Gyongyos
374-05 FREIHATT Hany 18 Dec-1852 F Philip BAROK Rosy Halas
374-06 SEIDNER Jacob 18 Dec 1842 M Joseph SATZBERGER Mary Szotse
374-07 LANG Saly 20 Dec-1852 F Sama BRAUN Hany Gyongyos
374-08 POLLATSCHIK Baruck 20 Dec-1852 M Sama TREPPER Leny Gyongyos
374-09 ROSENZWEIG Hany 30 Dec-1852 F Marton BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
374-10 TREPER Hany 05-Jan-1853 F Joseph TREPER Nety Gyongyos Surname spelled with pp for father
374-11 HOROWITZ Bernad 08-Jan-1853 M David GRUENHUT Rosy Gyongyos
374-12 SPITZER Joseph 07-Jan-1853 M Markus BRAUN Katy Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
375-01 BRAUN Gustav 22-Jan-1853 M Markus GLUKSELIG Rosy Gyongyos
375-02 MUHELSTADTER Rosy 15-Jan-1853 F Isak PIK Saly Gyongyos
375-03 DEUTSCH Muny 22-Jan-1853 F Ignatz - Katy Gyongyos No surname for mother entered
375-04 FISCHMAN Rosy 03-Mar-1853 F Philip NETER Mary Gyongyos
375-05 BRAK Leny 05-Mar-1853 F Aron NETER Katy Gyongyos
375-06 LUSTIG David 11-Mar-1853 M Bernad LICHTENSTERN Katy Gyongyos
375-07 KORN Isak 14-Mar-1853 M Leopold LOWY Rosy Gyongyos
375-08 BRAUN Markus 01-Mar-1853 M Heinrich SEIDNER Mary Sutsky
375-09 ROSENZWEIG Hany 02 Apr-1853 F Joseph WITTAL Katy Gyongyos
375-10 GOLDSTEIN Rosy 13 Apr-1853 F Herman HELSENSTEIN Myni Gyongyos
376-01 HEBER Anton 27 Apr-1853 M Wilhelm ABERHAM Rosy W. Gyorg
376-02 STRAUSS Herman 27 Apr-1853 M Herman DEMETHER Rosy Gyongyos
376-03 NETTER Markus 28 Apr-1853 M Jacob BRAK July Gyongyos
376-04 SCHONBERG Berta 05-May-1853 F Herman - Nantseny Gyongyos No surname entered for mother
376-05 GUTMAN Moritz 11-May-1853 M Leopold BRASCH Mary Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
376-06 KLEIN Moritz 12-May-1853 M Elias KLEIN Hany Gyongyos
376-07 FEICHTMAN Nety 18-May-1853 F Philip POLITZER Rosy Gyongyos
376-08 STERN Philip 17-May-1853 M Adolf STERN Nety Gyongyos
376-09 ORLIK Israel 29-May-1853 M Aberham NETER July Gyongyos
377-01 SCHENK Katy 23-May-1853 F Tuny LIPPE Nety Gyongyos
377-02 LIPPE Herman 27-May-1853 M David LAZAR Mary Gyongyos Twin
377-03 LIPPE Lysi 27-May-1853 F David LAZAR Mary Gyongyos Twin
377-04 WEISS Saly 22-May-1853 F Anton MANDEL July Gyongyos
377-05 GOLDNER Moritz 03-May-1853 M Herman BRAUN July Gyongyos
377-06 PREISS Saly 01-Jun-1853 F Mayr SEIDNER Pepy Gyongyos
377-07 SAPHIR Amaly 06-Jun-1853 F Jacob TAUSIG Loty Gyongyos
377-08 KELLER Salamon 03-Jun-1853 M Ignatz BATIS Saly Gyongyos
377-09 BRAUN Julius 04-Jun-1853 M David BRAUN Klari Gyongyos
377-10 SCHWARZ Betty 05-Jun-1853 F Moritz SINGER Peppy Gyongyos
377-11 ENGELSMAN Gustav 09-Jun-1853 M Dr. Adolf POPPER Fany Gyongyos
377-12 KURZ Moritz 09-Jun-1853 M Anton BRAUN Fany Gyongyos
377-13 WEISS Mary 13-Jun-1853 F Adolf ADLER Katy Gyongyos
377-14 GUTTMAN Matias 15-Jun-1853 M Moritz FISCHER Leny Gyongyos
378-01 COHN Moritz 20-Jun-1853 M Samuel MARIUS Zuza Gyongyos
378-02 GRUSSNER Betty 28-Jun-1853 F Moritz GUTTMAN Zilly Gyos.
378-03 ROTTER Theres 08-Jul-1853 F David WITZ Betty Gyongyos
378-04 ESTREICHER Jonas 07-Jul-1853 M David SCHONFELD Saly Csan Extensive notes in register
378-05 NEUHAUS Rogy 12-Jul-1853 F Simon FRANK Pepy Gyongyos
378-06 BRAUN Rosy 07-Jul-1853 F Moritz PAFIAN Baby Gyongyos
378-07 DICK Pepy 15-Jul-1853 F Sama BRAUN Rosy Gyongyos
378-08 DEUTSCH Bernad 14-Jul-1853 M Elias GRIENWALD Nety Gyongyos
378-09 FISCHER Saly 25-Jul-1853 F Adam HEBER Klary Gyongyos
378-10 ERBER Adolf 28-Jul-1853 M Jacob SINGER Hany Gyongyos
378-11 TREPPER Saly 28-Jul-1853 F Adolf BERGER Nety Gyongyos
379-01 TREPPER Rogy 12-Aug-1853 F Ignatz WEISS Katy Gyongyos
379-02 LAZAR Joseph 15-Aug-1853 M Moritz BECK Sophi Gyongyos
379-03 SCHWARTZ Hany 18-Aug-1853 F Jacob KOHN July Gyongyos
379-04 SCHMELKER Judas 19-Aug-1853 M Aberham ROTHAUSER Rogy Gyongyos
379-05 WEISS Toschene 19-Aug-1853 F Mendel BLAU Fany Gyongyos Twin
379-06 WEISS Saly 19-Aug-1853 F Mendel BLAU Fany Gyongyos Twin
379-07 FRANKEL July 18-Aug-1853 F Moritz STERN Katy Gyongyos
379-08 HOFMAN Markus 18-Sep-1853 M Jacob Lobel SALZBERGER Rogy Szucsi
379-09 WEINBERGER Wilhelm 15-Sep-1853 M Adolf SCHWEITZER July Gyongyos
379-10 SCHWEITZER Jonas 24-Sep-1853 M Salaman MEISNER Mary Gyongyos
379-11 WINKLER Saly 25-Sep-1853 F Samuel LUSTIG Fany Gyongyos
379-12 ERBER Samy 01-Oct-1853 M Jacob ROTHAUSER Mary Gyongyos
380-01 POLLAK Rosy 28-Sep-1853 F Salaman PAUNZ Rosy Atkar
380-02 TAUBER Aberham 09-Oct-1853 M Benjamin STEIN Bety Gyongyos
380-03 WALES Rosy 01-Nov-1853 F Ignatz HEBER Katy Patto
380-04 SPITZER Bernad 04-Nov-1853 M Moses LANGSFELD Saly Gyongyos
380-05 SCHLESINGER July 20-Nov-1853 F Gerson BREIER Rosy Gyongyos
380-06 BRAUN Carl 20-Nov-1853 M Ignatz REINER Rosy Patto
380-07 CSANKA Leny 28-Nov-1853 F Joseph KLEIN July Detk
380-08 TUSCHAK Wilhelmine 21-Nov-1853 F Markus DEUTSCH Mary Gyongyos
380-09 SILBERFELD Fany 19-Nov-1853 F Jacob KOTY Mary Gyongyos
381-01 BRAUN Terka 20 Nov 1853 F Simon SEIDNER Ester Fehir
381-02 SCHWEITZER Charlote 32 Nov 1853 F Ignatz SCHWEITZER Hany Gyongyos
381-03 BECHER Michael 02 Dec 1853 M Samuel MARKBREITER Rogy Gyongyos
381-04 WEISSKOPF Moritz 12 Dec 1853 M Heinrich WEINER July Gyongyos
381-05 DEUTSCH Fany 20 Dec 1853 F Moritz ROTHAUSER Nety Gyongyos
381-06 KRAUSS Ilonka 20 Dec 1853 F Ignatz POLLAK Rosy Gyongyos
381-07 BRAUN Rosa 02 Jan 1854 F Gabor SPITZER Saly Gyongyos
381-08 FISCHER Pinkas Istvan 07 Jan 1854 M Elias LAZAR Rogy Gyongyos
381-09 REINER Ignatz 14 Jan 1854 M Simon SEIDNER Pepi Gyongyos
381-10 LOWY Rosy 13 Jan 1854 F Marton SCHAFERN Saly Gyongyos
381-11 KLUG Michel 22 Jan 1854 M Max NEUFELD Hany Gyongyos
382-01 KOCH Wilhelm 28 Jan 1854 M Aberham LIPPE Rosy Gyongyos
382-02 SCHMUL Arnold 29 Jan 1854 M Salamon TAUSIG Juny Gyongyos
382-03 DEUTSCH Natan 05 Feb 1854 M Moritz BRAUN Mary Gyongyos
382-04 SCHWEITZER Esrael 10 Feb 1854 M Pepi SINGER July Holmar
382-05 SCHWARTZ Bety 03 Feb 1854 F Markus DRESDNER Jety Gyongyos
382-06 WITTAL July 03 Feb 1854 F Isak HERZFELD Hany Rhede Unsure of Town Where Born Name
382-07 BRAUN Fany 05 Feb 1854 F Philip BLUMENTHAL Lysi Patta
382-08 TREPPER Jacob 15 Feb 1854 M Adolf OESTREICH Bety Gyongyos
382-09 KOHN Markus 19 Feb 1854 M Dr. Leopold KOHN Bety Gyongyos Numerous notes in register; unsure of Father's title or first initial
382-10 GLUK Joseph 19 Feb 1854 M Samuel LICHTENSTEIN Hany Gyongyos
382-11 ADLER Samuel 20 Feb 1854 M Israel WINKELSTEIN Katy Gyongyos Numerous notes in register
383-01 BRAUN Leopold 29 Feb 1854 M Markus RUSZ Saly Gyongyos
383-02 STRAUSZ Moritz 01 Mar 1854 M Joseph WEISZ Rosy Gyongyos
383-03 KUNSTLER Pepy 7 Mar 1854 F Lazar GUTMAN Rosy Gyongyos
383-04 ROTTENSTEIN Lazar 25 Mar 1854 M Salamon PERLUSZ Nety Ecsed
383-05 MANDEL Aberham 12 Mar 1854 M Ignatz KUNSTLER Fany Gyongyos
383-06 BRAUN Hendi 22 Mar 1854 F Ignatz UNGERLEIDER Saly Gyongyos
383-07 FEINER Joachim 20 Mar 1854 M Bernatt ADLER July Gyongyos
383-08 WEISZ Jacob 01 Apr 1854 M Samuel SCHAUL July Atkar
383-09 KOHN Moritz 03 Apr 1854 M Saloamon GELB Rogy Gyongyos
383-10 LANG July 12 Apr 1854 F Samuel BRAUN Hany Gyongyos
384-01 SPITZER Salaman 16 Apr 1854 M markus BRAUN Katy Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
384-02 LASSANYI Samuel 23 Apr 1854 M Herrman FISCHER Saly Gyongyos
384-03 SCHWEITZER Salaman 22 Apr 1854 M Moritz SCHONFELD Nety Gyongyos
384-04 HAAS Markus 26 Apr 1854 M Isak KOHN Rosy Gyongyos
384-05 KULTSCHAR Fany 26 Apr 1854 F Aberham GROSS Fany Gyongyos
384-06 SCHONFELD Simon 27 Apr 1854 M Philip SILBERMAN July Gyongyos Some notes in register
384-07 FURST Philip 30 Apr 1854 M Lazar STEIN Rosy Gyongyos
384-08 KOHN Matzy 17 May 1854 F Samuel KOHN Rosy Gyongyos
384-09 HOFFER Markus 21 May 1854 M Jacob KOHN Fany Gyongyos
384-10 KELLER Anton 27 May 1854 M Aran BRAUN Saly Gyongyos
385-01 FUCHS Rosy 01 Jun 1854 F Jacob SIMON Regy Gyongyos
385-02 TRENK Betsy 06 Jun 1854 F Samuel STERNATZ Tresia Gyongyos
385-03 TAUSIG Leny 06 Jun 1854 F Albert HOLITSCH Bety Gyongyos
385-04 SCHWEITZER Hermine 18 Jun 1854 F Anton DEUTSCH Charlote Gyongyos
385-05 TREBITSCH Max 23 Jun 1854 M Salamoan KANITZ Lentschi Gyongyos
385-06 BERGER Jacob 13 Jul 1854 M Ignatz BRAUN Leny Gyongyos
385-07 ROSENZWEIG Leopold 13 Jul 1854 M Marton BRAUN Rogy Gyongyos
385-08 GELB Rogy 19 Aug 18454 F Jacob GRIESSNER Hany Gyongyos
385-09 TREPPER Saly 26 Aug 1854 F Jacob KOHN Carlote Gyongyos
385-10 BRAUN Rosy 26 Aug 1854 F Adam RUSS Saly Gyongyos
385-11 WEISS Mary 31 Aug 1854 F Markus HAS Nety Gyongyos
385-12 GRUNFELD Samuel/Zsigmund 04 Sep 1854 M Moritz HERMAN Mary Gyongyos Notes in register
386-01 BRAUN July 09 Sep 1854 F Markus KOHN Lysi Gyongyos
386-02 KLEIN Adolf 14 Sep 1854 M Samuel GROSS Mary Hort
386-03 BRAUN Rosy 14 Sep 1854 F Ignatz KLEIN Leny Jasberiny
386-04 ZALER Hany 15 Sep 1854 F Markus WOLF Nety Gyongyos
386-05 ERBER Marton 22 Sep 1854 M Jacob SINGER Hany Gyongyos
386-06 TENEN Debura 22 Sep 1854 F Samuel PESTRERCHER Fany Ecsed
386-07 MICHELSTADTER Samuel 28 Sep 1854 M Isak PIK Saly Gyongyos
386-08 STERN Hany 15 Oct 1854 F Adolf STERN Nety Gyongyos
386-09 KOHN Regy 18 Oct 1854 F Moritz BELETZER Hany Gyongyos
386-10 SCHWEITZER Daniel 18 Oct 1854 M Joseph ROSENFELD Rosy Fantsal
386-11 SEIDNER Isak 19 Oct-1852 M Ferentz FISCHER Nety Szucsi Notes in register
386-12 GUTMAN Mary 22 Oct 1854 F Leopold FELD Bety Gyongyos
387-01 BRAK Jacob 23 Oct 1854 M Aran NETTER Katy Gyongyos
387-02 SAPHIR Salamon 01 Nov 1854 M Jacob TAUSIG Loty Gyongyos
387-03 HARTSTEIN July 01 Nov 1854 F Ignatz HAAS July Gyongyos
387-04 LOWY Moritz 08 Nov 1854 M Lorentz BRAUN July Halasz
387-05 UNGAR Rosy 09 Nov 1854 F Ignatz FRIEDENBERG/HELLENBERG Fany Gyongyos
387-06 SCHENK Charlote 10 Nov 1854 F Anton LIPPE Nety Gyongyos
387-07 BRAUN Jacob 11 Nov 1854 M Moses SALZBERGER Mary Szucsi
387-08 WEINBERGER Salamon 19 Nov 1854 M Albert SCHWEITZER July Gyongyos Notes in register
387-09 SEIDNER Isak 20 Nov 1854 M Philip FISCHER Nety Szucsi
387-10 KOHN Bety 23 Nov 1854 F Moritz FISCHER Mary Gyongyos
387-11 WACHTER Jacob 23 Nov 1854 M Aberham SILBERKRAUS Leny Gyongyos
388-01 HOFFENREICH Saly 04 Dec 1854 F Markus SPITSTEIN Katy Gyongyos
388-02 MANDEL Leny 05 Dec 1854 F Bernad GRIEN Bety Sar
388-03 PESTREICH Fany 28 Nov 1854 F David SCHONFELD Saly Csan Father's name spelled PESTREICHER
388-04 KORN Leny 05 Dec 1854 F Aberham - Bety Hatvan
388-05 WEISZ July 18 Dec 1854 F David LANGSFELD Regy Gyongyos
388-06 REINER Jacob 29 Dec 1854 M Simon SEIDNER Pepi Gyongyos
388-07 POLLATSCHIK Sigmund 29 Dec 1854 M Aberham GROSS Resi Gyongyos
388-08 ENGELSMAN Fridrika 27 Dec 1854 F Adolf POPPER Fany Gyongyos
388-09 ROSENFELD Saly 28 Dec 1854 F Samuel SEIDNER Mary Patto
388-10 DEUTSCH Hermina 06 Jan 1855 F Elias GRUNWALD Nety Gyongyos
388-11 BRAUN Salaman 13 Jan 1855 M David BRAUN Clara Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
389-01 LAZAR Ignatz 14 Jan 1855 M Moritz BEK Sophie Gyongyos
389-02 MANDEL Gerson 15 Jan 1855 M Emanuel REINER Rosy Gyongyos
389-03 GRUNBAUM Saly 16 Jan 1855 F Marton JELENEK Lesy Gyongyos
389-04 SEIDNER Kalman 18 Jan 1855 M Jacob FISCHER July Patto
389-05 DEUTSCH Ignatz 24 Jan 1855 M Moritz BRAUN Mary Gyongyos
389-06 HIRSCHMAN Rosy 25 Jana 1855 F Markia BOSKOWITZ Bety Gyongyos
389-07 BERNSTEIN July 30 Jan 1855 F Leopold BLAU Fany Gyongyos
389-08 GRUNBAUM Israel 06 Feb 1855 M Herman GUTMAN Saly Gyongyos
389-09 REINER July 07 Feb 1855 F Philip GRUNBAUM Poly Gyongyos
389-10 WEISS Moriz 08 Feb 1855 M Martin BLAU Franzi Gyongyos
390-01 ROTHAUSER Adolf 10 Feb 1855 M Jacob J. DEUTSCH Nety Gyongyos
390-02 ADLER Rosy 12 Feb 1855 F Junas WEISS Rosy Gyongyos
390-03 WEISS July 15 Feb 1855 F Adolf ADLER Katy Gyongyos
390-04 GUTMAN Loty 17 Feb 1855 F Leopold BRASCH Mary Gyongyos
390-05 FISCHMAN Hadasa 16 Feb 1855 F Ferdinand NETTER Mary Gyongyos
390-06 SCHMELKES Philip 18 Feb 1855 M Marton ROTHAUSER Rogy Gyongyos
390-07 GUTMAN Nantsche 24 Feb 1855 F Anton HERZ Nety Gyongyos
390-08 TAUBER Jacob 26 Feb 1855 M Benjamin STEINER Baby Gyongyos
390-09 FISCHER Saly 04 Mar 1855 F Elias LAZAR Rogy Gyongyos
390-10 STAHLER Jacob 05 Mar 1855 M Salaman OBERLANDER Rosy Gyongyos
391-01 FELSENSTEIN Nantsche 13 Mar 1855 F Pinkas SCHWARZ Rosy Gyongyos
391-02 KELLER Leny 14 Mar 1855 F Ignatz BATTIS Saly Gyongyos unsure of mother's maiden name
391-03 HOFFER Katy 27 Mar 1855 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Rosy Gyongyos
391-04 NEUWIRTH Israel 03 Apr 1855 M Jacob KLEIN Leny Gyongyos
391-05 ORLIK Ignatz 03 Apr 1855 M Adolf NETTER July Gyongyos
391-06 ROSENZWEIG Marton 08 Apr 1855 M Josef WITAL Kathi Gyongyos
391-07 HAAZ Julius 09 Apr 1855 F Isack BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
391-08 MARON Wolf 10 Apr 1855 M Aberham SCHACHERL Katy Hatvan
391-09 LOWY Simon 12 Apr 1855 M Jonas BLAU Rosy Hatvan Father's name spelled Lowi
391-10 GUTMAN Israel 15 Apr 1855 M Sami FUCHS Rosy Gyongyos
392-01 SEILER Rosi 17 Apr 1855 F Markus BENEDIKT July Hatvan
392-02 POLLATSCHIK Efraim 18 Apr 1855 M Salaman TREPPER Leny Gyongyos
392-03 WINKLER Saly 19 Apr 1855 F Samuel LUSTIG Fany Gyongyos
392-04 LAX Elki 29 Apr 1855 F Jacob HIRSCH Leny Gyongyos
392-05 HAUER Emanuel 02 May 1855 M Leopold BRAUN July Gyongyos
392-06 NEUHAUS Jety 10 May 1855 F Simon FRANK Pepi Gyongyos
392-07 GOLDNER Jacob 11 May 1855 M Herman BRAUN Zily Gyongyos
392-08 PERLIES Samuel 17 May 1855 M Moses EKSTEIN Mary Gyongyos Father's name spelled PERLEIS
392-09 TUSCHAK Rosy 30 May 1855 F Markus DEUTSCH Mary Gyongyos
393-01 STERN Moses 10-Jun-1855 M Samuel WEISS Saly Hatvan
393-02 SAMUEL Wilhelm 09-Jun-1855 M Moritz FUCHES Leny Gyongyos
393-03 WEISS Mary 09-Jun-1855 F Martin EKSTEIN Bety Karasant
393-04 WEISSKOPF Jacob 16-Jun-1855 F Heinrich WEINER Juli Gyongyos
393-05 FISCHER Adolf 17-Jun-1855 M Adam HEBER Klari Orofri
393-06 FRANKEL Lovy 21-Jun-1855 M Leopold BUCHLER Peppi Gyongyos
393-07 FREIHAFT Moses 29-Jun-1855 M Lipman BAROK Resi Halasz
393-08 BRAUN Adolf 07-Jul-1855 M Sama SEIDNER Naty Patta
393-09 NETTER Hani 07-Jul-1855 F Jacob BRAK July Gyongyos
393-10 ADLER Leopold 10-Jul-1855 M Aron WEISS Regy Gyongyos
393-11 LICHTENSTERN Lazar 11-Jul-1855 M Julius SINGER Rosy Gyongyos
393-12 PREISS Sophi 12-Jul-1855 F Marton SEIDNER Pepy Wisant
394-01 BRAUN Ignasz 23-Jul-1855 M Gabor SPITZER Saly Gyongyos
394-02 WEINER Moses 29-Jul-1855 M Salamon BRAUN Hany Gyongyos
394-03 ROSENBERG Simon 29-Jul-1855 M Moses BLAU Leny Gyongyos
394-04 KRAUSS Ignasz 04-Aug-1855 M Joseph WEISS Rosy Gyongyos
394-05 SPITZER Rosi 10-Aug-1855 F Moritz LANGSFELD Saly Gyongyos
394-06 KOHN Urban 15-Aug-1855 M Bernad FRANKEL Leny Gyongyos
394-07 HOFMAN Heinrich 21-Aug-1855 M Jacob SALZBERGER Regi Szucsi
394-08 SCHMIDL Hani 27-Aug-1855 F Salamon TAUSIG Tini Gyongyos
394-09 UNGARLEIDER Joseph 20-Aug-1855 M Pinkas NETTER Juli Gyongyos
394-10 WALLES Markus 21-Aug-1855 M Ignatz HEBBER Katy Gyork
395-01 LANG Junas 12-Sep-1855 M Salamon BRAUN Hany Gyongyos
395-02 SPITZER Jacob 08-Oct-1855 M Markus BRAUN Katy Gyongyos
395-03 SCHWARZ Rosy 09-Oct-1855 F Jacob KOHN July Gyongyos
395-04 TREPPER Jacob 11-Oct-1855 M Adolf BERGER Nety Gyongyos
395-05 SAFIR Rosy 03-Nov-1855 F Facob TAUSEG Loty Gyongyos
395-06 ERBER Saly 04-Nov-1855 F Ignatz ROTH Mary Gyongyos
395-07 HORWITZ Joseph 05-Nov-1855 M David GRUN Rosy Gyongyos
395-08 BRAUN David 06-Nov-1855 M Matjas LELAUER? Saly Szucsi
395-09 LOWE Max 26-Nov-1855 M Stefan KRAMER Leni Gyongyos
395-10 HERBER Saly 27-Nov-1855 F Jacob SINGER Hany Gyongyos
395-11 HOFFER Hani 28-Nov-1855 F Jacob HERMAN Fani Halas/
Halasz

396-01 REINER Matjas 29-Nov-1855 M Samuel ADLER Saly Csany
396-02 GRUNFELD Lori 07-Dec-1855 F Moritz HERMAN Mari Gyongyos
396-03 TREBITSCHER Sigmund 15-Dec-1855 M Salamon SHANITZ Lentschi Gyongyos
396-04 HARTSTEIN Leopold 27-Dec-1855 M Ignatz HAAS Zyli Gyongyos
396-05 SCHNECTZER Albert 29-Dec-1855 M Anton DEUTSCH Carloti Gyongyos
396-06 SCHONBERG Karolin 02-Jan-1856 F Herman ELTER Nanesi Gyongyos
396-07 LERNER Kobi 07-Jan-1856 M Herman Hirsch ROSENBAUM Bety Krakau
396-08 KOHN Mini 15-Jan-1856 F David HEBER Hani Tarjan
396-09 SCHLESINGER Salamon 18-Jan-1856 M Gaspar BRAUER Rosy Gyongyos
396-10 WITTAL Marton 19-Jan-1856 M Ignatz HERRFELD Hani Rhede
397-01 KRAUS Neti 22-Jan-1856 F Ignatz POLLAK Rosali Gyongyos
397-02 POLLAK Loty 01-Feb-1856 F Salamon ISAK Rosi Adkar
397-03 BRUKNER Markus 05-Feb-1856 M Jacob GOOTMAN Ida Gyongyos
397-04 FURST Emanuel 05-Feb-1856 M Lazar STEIN Rosi Gyongyos
397-05 WEISS Rosi 04-Feb-1856 F Sekel BRUNER Resi Gyongyos
397-06 GLEICHMAN Herman 13-Feb-1856 M Bernad MANDL Rany Gyongyos
397-07 DEUTSCH Katy 14-Feb-1856 F Moritz BRAUS?/
BRAUR?
Mari Rhede
397-08 SCHONFELD Jacob 15-Feb-1856 M Philip SILBERMAN July Gyongyos
397-09 BECHER Matias 17-Feb-1856 M Samuel MARKOBRE…? Regine Gyongyos
398-01 KOHN Joseph 24-Feb-1856 M Samuel MARKAS Susaly Gyongyos
398-02 BARDACH Josef 04-Mar-1856 M Sam Mayr SHTEIN Katy Gyongyos
398-03 GOTTESMAN Salamon 05-Mar-1856 M Zalez WEISS Rosali Gyongyos
398-04 DEUTSCH Julius 13-Mar-1856 M Elias GRUNWALD Nety Gyongyos
398-05 KELLER Jacob 14-Mar-1856 M Ignatz TATTIS Saly Gyongyos
398-06 BRAUN Benjamin 23-Mar-1856 M Ignatz UNGERLEIDER Saly Gyongyos
398-07 MALER Kati 24-Mar-1856 F Markus FARGAS Pepi Gyongyos
398-08 KLEIN Elias 30-Mar-1856 M Elias KOHN Hani Gyongyos
398-09 MANDL Gerson 29-Mar-1856 M Ignatz DEUTSCH Fani Gyongyos
399-01 DICH Rosi 06-Apr-1856 F Sam. BRAUN Degina Gyongyos
399-02 BECHER Betti 06-Apr-1856 F Moritz SPITZER Eva Gyongyos
399-03 TRENK Pepi 08-April-1856 F Samuel SHEINITZ Teresi Gyongyos
399-04 KUNSLER Ignatz 10-Apr-1856 M Lazar GUTMAN Rosi Gyongyos
399-05 BRAUN Saly 12-Apr-1856 F Marton KOHN Lyse Gyongyos
399-06 FISCHER Fani 19-Apr-1856 F Elias LAZAR Rogy Gyongyos
399-07 SILBERFELD Fani 20-Apr-1856 F Jacob EKSTEIN Kataline Gyongyos
399-08 GRUN Aberham 24-Apr-1856 M Emanuel BRAUN Leni Gyongyos
399-09 FUCHS Israel 02-May-1856 M Herman KOCH Mari Gyongyos
399-10 DRESNER Aberham 10-May-1856 M Markus BRAUN July Gyongyos
399-11 KUTSCHAR Samuel 11-May-1856 M Aberham GLOSFUS? Fani Gyongyos
400-01 KOHN David 23-May-1856 M Moritz FISCHER Mari Gyongyos
400-02 ENGLELSMAN Emil 26-May-1856 M Adolf POPPER Fani Gyongyos
400-03 KERNBERG David 28-May-1856 M Karl BECHER Mari Gyongyos
400-04 STEINER Regi 03-Jun-1856 F Herman KELLER Deni Gyongyos
400-05 LAZAR Gabriel 14-Jun-1856 M Moritz BEK Sophi Gyongyos
400-06 TREPPER Moritz 24-Jun-1856 M Ignatz WEISS Kati Gyongyos
400-07 FEINER Mor 01-Jul-1856 M Bernad ADLER July Gyongyos
400-08 GOLDSTEIN Rosi 01-Jul-1856 F Herman FELSENSTEIN Mari Gyongyos
400-09 LORVE Fani 13-Jul-1856 F Marton SCHEFAN Saly Gyongyos
400-10 ROTTENSTEIN Moses 14-Jul-1856 M Salamon PERLES Nety Ecsed Twin
400-11 ROTTENSTEIN Saly 14-Jul-1856 F Salamon PERLES Nety Ecsed Twin
401-01 BRAUN Mari 09-Aug-1856 F Marton RUSS Saly Gyongyos
401-02 HAAS Rosi 18-Aug-1856 F Ignatz KOHN Rosi Gyongyos
401-03 ROSNER Hani 19-Aug-1856 F Aberham BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
401-04 BRAUN Moses 24-Aug-1856 M Samuel REINER Rosi Patta
401-05 JELANIK/
SELANIK
Philip 24-Aug-1856 M Franz BISCHNAL/
BUCHIVAK
Fani Gyongyos
401-06 POLLACK Pepi 25-Aug-1856 F Aberham BRAUN Sali Halas
401-07 BRAK Markus 25-Aug-1856 M Aron NETTER Kati Gyongyos
401-08 WEISHAPF Sali 26-Aug-1856 F Heinrich WEINER Juli Gyongyos
401-09 ROTTER Rosi 28-Aug-1856 F Dawid WATZ Beti Gyongyos
401-10 WEINBERGER Label 26-Aug-1856 M Michel SALAMON Ester Hatvan
401-11 SCHNELER/
SCHNELLER
Philip 26-Aug-1856 M Jacob GEMAND? Rosi Halas
401-12 SCHWARZKOPF Ignatz 04-Sep-1856 M Adolf ROSENFELD Saly Gyongyos
402-01 SPITZER Salamon 02-Sep-1856 M Leopold BECHER Hani Gyongyos
402-02 KOHN Israel 04-Sep-1856 M Michael GUTMAN Hani Gyongyos
402-03 WEINRIP Fani 05-Sep-1856 F Natan GELB Sali Gyongyos
402-04 ZALER Kati 08-Sep-1856 F Markus WOLF Neti Gyongyos
402-05 KARPELES Markus 10-Sep-1856 M Markus - Katy Csecsanvitz
402-06 GUTMAN Adolf 17-Sep-1856 M Leopold BRASCH Mari Gyongyos
402-07 ROSENZWEIG Regine 18-Sep-1856 F Marton BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
402-08 SCHNEITZER Rosi 18-Sep-1856 F Salamon MEISNER Mari Gyongyos
402-09 ADLER Juli 24-Sep-1856 F Jonas REIZ Rosi Gyongyos
402-10 BERGER Hani 28-Sep-1856 F Ignatz BRAUN Etel Gyongyos
402-11 WALES/
WALLES
Beti 28-Sep-1856 F Ignatz HEBER Kati Gyongyos
402-12 LERNER Jacob 06-Oct-1856 M Alexander NETER Kati Gyongyos
403-01 GESTREICHER Kati 13-Oct-1856 F Dawid SCHONFELD Saly Csan
403-02 KOHN Dawid 17-Oct-1856 M Samuel GELB Regi Gyongyos
403-03 GRUNBAUM Neti 08-Oct-1856 F Herman GRUNBAUM Sali Gyongyos
403-04 FISCHER Lori 10-Oct-1856 F Lazar POLLAK Ferka Halas
403-05 KOHN Mari 01-Nov-1856 F Moriz PILZER Hani Gyongyos
403-06 KOHN Aberham 28-Oct-1856 M Moriz KLEIN Juli Rhede
403-07 PERLES Mari 02-Nov-1856 F Moritz EKSTEIN Martseha Gyongyos
403-08 TAUB Markus 06-Nov-1856 F Benjamin STEIN Bety Gyongyos
403-09 WECHLER/
WECHTER
Sali 07-Nov-1856 F Aberham SILBERGROSR Leni Gyongyos
403-10 MANDL Regi 08-Nov-1856 F Bernad GRUN Beti Sar/
Tar

403-11 LORVE Aberahm 24-Nov-1856 M Jacob BRAUN Juli Halas
403-12 KELLER Anton 25-Nov-1856 M Arobn BRAUN Sali Gyongyos
404-01 DEUTSCH Rosi 02-Dec-1856 F Ignatz STEINER Kati Gyongyos
404-02 BRAUN Rosi 10-Dec-1856 F Adam RUSS Saly Gyongyos Twin
404-03 BRAUN Ignatz 10-Dec-1856 M Adam RUSS Saly Gyongyos Twin
404-04 KORN Saly 12-Dec-1856 F Leopold LORVE Rosi Gyongyos
404-05 FISCHER Anschel 20-Dec-1856 M Adam HEBER Klara Proszi
404-06 MICHELSTADLER Philip 23-Dec-1856 M Isak TEK Saly Gyongyos
404-07 SAMUEL Jacob 25-Dec-1856 M Moritz FISCHER Leni Gyongyos
404-08 SCHSVEITZER Debura 15-Jan-1857 F Ignatz SCHSVEITZER Johana Gyongyos
404-09 GUTMAN Pepi 15-Jan-1857 F Samo HAAS Regi Gyongyos
404-10 REINER Junas 16-Jan-1857 M Simon SEIDNER Josefi Gyongyos
404-11 WEISS Salamon 26-Jan-1857 M Adolf ADLER Kati Gyongyos
404-12 SIEDNER Juli 26-Jan-1857 F Ferenz FISHCHER Neli Sucsi
405-01 HAS/
HAAS
Philip 29-Jan-1857 M Isak BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
405-02 ROSENFELD Jacob 30-Jan-1857 M Samuel SEIDNER Mari Patta
405-03 STERN Salaman 04-Feb-1857 M Aron STERN Rosi Sar
405--04 POLLAK Juachem 14-Feb-1857 M Salamon PAUNTZ Rosi Adkar
405-05 GLICK Natan 18-Feb-1857 M Samuel LICHTENSTERN Hani Gyongyos
405-06 BRAUN Fani 20-Feb-1857 F Dawid BRAUN Klari Gyongyos
405-07 BRAUN Pepi 24-Feb-1857 F Herman LITANER /LITAUER Saly Szucsi
405-08 SPITZER Simon 01-Mar-1857 M Adolf WEISER Nety Gyongyos
406-01 SEIDNER Sali 06-Mar-1857 F Joseph SATZBERG Mari Szucsi
406-02 WEINBERGER Heinrich 07-Mar-1857 M Albert SCHWARTZ/
SCHNESTZ
Juli Gyongyos
406-03 GUTMAN Moritz 08-Mar-1857 M Anton HERZ Neti Gyongyos
406-04 STERN Jacob 11-Mar-1857 M Samo LEBORVITCH Mari Hatvan
406-05 UNGERLEIDER Hani 18-Mar-1857 F Peter NETTER Mini Gyongyos
406-06 POLLAK Markus 10-Apr-1857 M Josef NEUMAN Beti Gyongyos
406-07 SCHMOLKAR Tschomo 10-Apr-1857 F Marten ROTH Regi Gyongyos
406-08 ROSENZWEIG Salamon 18-Apr-1857 M Joseph WITTAL/
NITTAL
Kati Gyongyos
406-09 BRAUN Kati 18-Apr-1857 F Moses SALZBERG Mari Szucsi
406-10 ORLEK Pinkas 28-Apr-1857 M Adolf NETTER Juli Gyongyos
407-01 LANZ Mari 02-May-1857 F Samo BRAUN Hani Gyongyos
407-02 POLLASCHEK Jacob 06-May-1857 M Samuel TREPPER Leni Gyongyos
407-03 KAPNER Beli 10-May-1857 F Isak KREDNER Mari Gorlutz
407-04 SCHWARZ Sezilia 16-May-1857 F Julius BENEDIK Nety Gyongyos
407-05 WEISS Gabor 18-May-1857 M Dawid LANGSFELD Regi Gyongyos
407-06 KOCH Zily 21-May-1857 F Aberham LIPPE Resi Gyongyos
407-07 BECHER Gerson 02-Jun-1857 M Samu MARKBREITER Regina Gyongyos
407-08 NEUWIRTH Moritz 09-Jun-1857 M Jacob KLEIN Leny ? Gyongyos
407-09 HOFFER Heinrich 12-Jun-1857 M Ignatz DEUTSCH Rosy Gyongyos
407-10 TOLLACSIK Hanny 21-Jun-1857 F Abraham KRECS Betty Gyongyos
407-11 SEIDNER Adolf 07-Jun-1857 M Jacob GOLDSTEIN Rosi Gyongyos
408-01 WEISS Fani 21-Jun-1857 F Matin ESKSTEIN Beti Karacsond
408-02 ADLER Beti 22-Jun-1857 F Israel WEISS Kati Halma
408-03 ROSENBERG Salaman 26-Jun-1857 M Moritz BLAU Leni Gyongyos
408-04 SPITZER Jacob 27-Jun-1857 M Moritz LANGSFELD Sali Gyongyos
408-05 LAX? Sali 29-Jun-1857 F Jacob - Leni Gyongyos
408-06 SCHWARZ Samuel 03-Jul-1857 M Wilhelm BRAUN Beti Gyongyos
408-07 SCHWARZ Juli 04-Jul-1857 F Markus DRESNER Jeti Gyongyos
408-08 GRUNFELD Josef 10-Jul-1857 M Moritz HERMAN Mari Gyongyos
408-09 ROTHAUSER Dawid 11-Jul-1857 M Jakob DEUTSCH Neti Gyongyos
408-10 KLEIN Josef 20-Jul-1857 M Salamon GROSSMAN Mari Hort
409-01 MANDEL Markus 21-Jul-1857 M Josef SPIGEL Leni Gyongyos
409-02 SCHMIDL Beti 20-Jul-1857 F Salamon TAUSEK Teny Gyongyos
409-03 FRESHAFT Myni 24-Jul-1857 F Lyman? BALK Tresia Halas
409-04 GOLDNER Dawid 02-Aug-1857 M Herman BRAUN Zili Gyongyos
409-05 BRUKNER Sali 03-Aug-1857 F Jacob GUTMAN Ida Gyongyos
409-06 WEISS Sali 04-Aug-1857 F Samuel BRAUNER Resi Gyongyos
409-07 FRIEDMAN Leopold 06-Aug-1857 M emanuel UNGAR Leni Gyongyos
409-08 KOHN Regi 08-Aug-1857 F Bernad NATON Leni Gyongyos
409-09 TREBETSCHER Sali 24-Aug-1857 F Salamon KANITZ Leni Gyongyos
409-10 ADLER Bernad 25-Aug-1857 M Aron WEISS Regi Gyongyos Twin
409-11 ADLER Leni 25-Aug-1857 F Aron WEISS Regi Gyongyos Twin
410-01 LAUBER Dawid 22-Aug-1857 M Simon SCHWARZ Hani Gyongyos
410-02 HEBER Salamon 30-Aug-1857 M Jacob KURR Pepi Gyongyos
410-03 GLESCHMAN Moses 01-Sep-1857 M Bernad MANDL Fani Gyongyos
410-04 WEISS Beti 02-Sep-1857 F Marton BLAU Franzi Gyongyos
410-05 ERBER Salamon 04-Sep-1857 M Josef KROPFER Juli Gyongyos
410-06 SCHWEITZER Sali 06-Sep-1857 F Moritz SCHONFELD Neti Gyongyos
410-07 LOVI Beti 07-Sep-1857 F Stefan KRAMER Leni Gyongyos
410-08 DEUTSCH Resi 08-Sep-1857 F Moritz BRAUER Mari Rhede
410-09 FURST Mini 13-Sep-1857 F Lazar STEIN Resi Gyongyos
410-10 ERBER Aberham 18-Sep-1857 M Jacob SINGER Hani Gyongyos
410-11 BRAUM Juli 18-Sep-1857 F Gabor SPITZER Sali Gyongyos
411-01 BARDACH Salamon 18-Sep-1857 M Samuel KLEIN Kati Gyongyos
411-02 STAHLER Hani 19-Sep-1857 F Samo OBERLANDER Rosi Gyongyos
411-03 SCHONFELD Kati 26-Sep-1857 F Philip SILBERMAN Juli Gyongyos
411-04 KELLER Hani 05-Oct-1857 F Ignatz BATIS Saly Gyongyos
411-05 KRAUSZ Hani 18-Oct-1857 F Israel WEISZ Rosi Gyongyos
411-06 NETTER Philip 19-Oct-1857 M Jacob BRAK Juli Gyongyos
411-07 WEISZ Gerson 20-Oct-1857 M Anton MANDL Zili Gyongyos
411-08 WEISZ Zili 22-Oct-1857 F Heinrich - Resi Halmar
411-09 TREBITSCHER Moritz 24-Oct-1857 M Herman KRAMER Rosi Gyongyos
411-10 WEINBERGER Schayo 21-Oct-1857 F Max BERNAT Eseter Hatvan
412-01 HERMAN Hani 23-Oct-1857 F Aron FEISCH Fani Halasz
412-02 WEISS Hani 29-Oct-1857 F Gabor BERGMAN Sali Gyongyos
412-03 ZINER Marten 10-Nov-1857 M Matias POLLATSIK Neti Gyongyos
412-04 WERSZ Nazi 12-Dec-1857 M Samuel SAUL Juli Adkar
412-05 BRAUN Sigmund 2-Dec-1857 M Markus GLUCHSELIG Rese Gyongyos
412-06 WEINER Jacob 03-Dec-1857 M Solaman BRAUN Hani Gyongyos
412-07 KOHN Markus 12-Dec-1857 M Moritz FISCHER Mary Gyongyos
412-08 WAPPNER Leopold 13-Dec-1857 M Leopold LATTMAN Mari Gyongyos
412-09 FRANKL Markus 15-Dec-1857 M Leopold BICHLER Pepi Gyongyos
412-10 MANDEL Aberham 22-Dec-1857 M Emanuel RESNER Zali Gyongyos
413-01 YELITZ Josef 23-Dec-1857 M Wilhelm LICHTENSTERN Neti Gyongyos
413-02 TEITELBAUM Kati 24-Dec-1857 F Heinrich GRUNFELD Sali Halmo
413-03 MANDEL Aberham 26-Dec-1857 M Ignatz DEUTSCH Fani Gyongyos
413-04 HOFMAN Dawid 04-Jan-1858 M Jacob SALZBERGER Regi Szucsi
413-05 WEISS Leni 04-Jan-1858 F Elias GUTMAN Neti Gyongyos
413-06 SEILER Aberham 01-Jan-1858 M Markus BENEDIK Juli Hatvan
413-07 ZWILINGER Moritz 04-Jan-1858 M Jacob BLAU Beti Hatvan
413-08 BOHN Lotti 04-Jan-1858 F Markus BLAU Mari Hatvan
413-09 HORWITZ Rosi 06-Jan-1858 F Ignatz GRUN Rosi Gyongyos
413-10 BOGDAN Salamon 15-Jan-1858 M Jonas SCHONFELD Rosi Gyongyos
413-11 SEIDNER Leni 16-Jan-1858 F - SEIDNER Resi Patto Father's Name unknown
414-01 JELENIK Isak 17-Jan-1858 M Franz BUCHWALD Fani Gyongyos
414-02 FEICHTMAN Moses 16-Jan-1858 M Philip POLLITREZ Rosi Hort
414-03 WINKLER Samuel 19-Jan-1858 M Samuel LUSTIG Fani Gyongyos
414-04 HARTSTEIN Dawid 30-Jan-1858 M Ignatz HAS Lili Gyongyos
414-05 KRAUSZ Leni 02-Feb-1858 F Ignatz POLLAK Rosi Gyongyos
414-06 GRUN Jacob 08-Feb-1858 M Emanuel BRAUN Leni Gyongyos
414-07 WEISZKOPF Fani 24-Feb-1858 F Heinrich WERNER Juli Gyongyos
414-08 SCHLESINGER Heinrich 25-Feb-1858 M Gaspar BRAUER Rosi Gyongyos
414-09 SCHWARZ Regi 27-Feb-1858 F Jacob KAHN Juli Gyongyos
415-01 GRUNBAUM Isak 06-Mar-1858 M Marton JELENIK Lisi Gyongyos
415-02 BRAK Moses 14-Mar-1858 M Aron NETTER Kati Gyongyos
415-03 SPITZER Aberham 14-Mar-1858 M Markus BRAUN Kati Gyongyos
415-04 FUCHS Moritz 14-Mar-1858 M Herman KOCH Mari Gyongyos
415-05 SCHWARZ Aberham 17-Mar-1858 M Jacob POLLATSCHIK Pauli Gyongyos
415-06 MAHLER Mari 19-Mar-1858 F Markus WEISS Pepi Gyongyos
415-07 PESTRESCHER Rosalia 29-Mar-1858 F Dawid LIZONFELD Rosalia Psasoy
415-08 SPITZER Jacob 01-Apr-1858 M Adolf WEISER Neti Gyongyos
415-09 LISMANN Jacob 02-Apr-1858 M Leopold GRUNWALD Juli Hatvan
415-10 HIRSCHEL Emilie 26-Mar-1858 F Soloman DEUTSCH Nina Gyongyos
416-01 ADLER Israel 13-Apr-1858 M Max SINGER Lephi Kis Hatvan
416-02 LICHTENSTERN Jacob 18-Apr-1858 M Jehuda SINGER Regi Gyongyos
416-03 SEIDLER/
SEIDNER
Beti 13-Apr-1858 F Josef SATZBERGER Mari Szucsi
416-04 MICHELSTADLER Moses 22-Apr-1858 M Gerson GOLDSTEIN Sali Gyongyos
416-05 NEUHAUS Jacob 09-May-1858 M Simon FRANK Pepi Gyongyos
416-06 LEHRNER Pepi 10-May-1858 F Aberham Hirsch ROSENBAUM Beti Krakau
416-07 GUTMANN Samuel 17-May-1858 M Leopold BRASCH Mari Gyongyos
416-08 GRUNBAUM Jacob 17-May-1858 M Gabor SCHWARZ Mari Gyongyos
416-09 KOHN Isak 21-May-1858 M Jacob STERNER Hani Gyongyos
417-01 BACHER Rosi 24-May-1858 F Moritz SPITZER Eva Gyongyos
417-02 MANDEL Marian 8-Jun-1858 F Bernard GRUN Elizabet Gyongyos
417-03 SCHWAZKOPF Fani 10-Jun-1858 F Adolf ROSENBAUM Sali Gyongyos
417-04 BRAUN Hani 12-Jun-1858 F Ignatz HAKKER Julianna Gyongyos
417-05 LOW Moritz 12-Jun-1858 M Marton SCHAFER Sali Gyongyos
417-06 STEINER Josef 14-Jun-1858 M Karl BRAUN Babette Gyongyos
417-07 FRIEDMANN Jakob 21-Jun-1858 M unknown FRIEDMANN Hani Gyongyos
417-08 DEUTSCH Sigmund 21-Jun-1858 M Elias KOHN Dinschi Gyongyos
417-09 STERN Kati 26-Jun-1858 F Abraham FRANKEL Hani Gyongyos
417-10 STERN Loti 26-Jun-1858 F Hermann STERN Mari Gyongyos
418-01 FELSENSTEIN Hani 14-Jul-1858 F Pinkaus SEIDNER Pepi Gyongyos
418-02 GRUNFELD Sali 24-Jul-1858 F Moritz HERMANN Mari Gyongyos
418-03 MORNAI Juli 12-Aug-1858 F Josef BELITNER Besi Gyongyos
418-04 HERZFELD Sali 23-Aug-1858 F Moritz HERMANN Beti Gyongyos
418-05 FISCHER Resi 23-Aug-1858 F Lazar POLLAK Resi Gyongyos
418-06 STRASSER Resi 21-Aug-1858 F Isak FISCHER Sali Gyongyos
418-07 ROSENZWEIG Seligman 23-Aug-1858 M Marton BAUN Resi Gyongyos
418-08 DEUTSCH Theresa 6-Aug-1858 F Moritz ROTHAUSER Neti Gyongyos
418-09 DEUTSCH Hermina 6-Aug-1858 F Moritz ROTHAUSER Neti Gyongyos
419-01 BRAUN Salamon 1-Sept-1858 M Marton KOHN Lisi Gyongyos
419-02 ERBER Elias 6-Sept-1858 M Ignaz ROTH Mari Gyongyos
419-03 FISCHER Matilda 8-Sept-1858 F Carl GLEICH Hani Gyongyos
419-04 BRAUN Leni 9-Sept-1858 F Josef BLOCH Sali Gyongyos
419-05 unreadable Anton 21-Sept-1858 M Abraham LOWE Sara? Gyongyos
419-06 ADLER Imanuel 21-Sept-1858 M Josef WEISS Rosi Gyongyos
419-07 HERMAN Sigmund 28-Sept-1858 M Adolf ROSENFELD Juli Gyongyos
419-08 FISCHOF Kobi 28-Sept-1858 M Adam HEBER Klara Gyongyos
419-09 KOHN Kati 28-Sept-1858 F Moritz PILZER Hani Gyongyos
420-01 LOW Hanni 1-Oct-1858 F Benjamin GUTMANN Rosi Gyongyos
420-02 HELLER Anton 1-Oct-1858 M Jacob KURZ Pepi Gyongyos
420-03 SCHLESINGER Vilma 2-Oct-1858 F Wilhelm BERNFELD Sali Gyongyos
420-04 LANG Soli 1-Oct-1858 M Simon BRAUN Hani Gyongyos
420-05 KOCH Toni 7-Oct-1858 F Abraham LIPPE Rosi Gyongyos
420-06 BRAUN Adolf 14-Oct-158 M Ignaz REINER Rosi Gyongyos
420-07 POLLAK Toje 23-Oct-1858 F unknown POLLAK Betti Gyongyos
420-08 HAAS Juli 20-Oct-1858 F Isak BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
420-09 BERNAD Sali 25-Oct-1858 F Ignaz SCHONFELD Mari Gyongyos
421-01 KOHN Jacob 24-Oct-1858 M David HEBER Hani Gyongyos
421-02 LOW Hermina 25-Oct-1858 F Stephan RAMER Leni Gyongyos
421-03 HAAS Lili 25-Oct-1858 F Isak KOHN Resi Gyongyos
421-04 KOHN Josef 1-Nov-1858 M Michael GUTMANN Hani Gyongyos
421-05 WEISZ Leni 3-Nov-1858 F Simon LITSAUER Hani Gyongyos
421-06 HIRSCMANN Jacob 7-Nov-1858 M Marton BOSKOWITZ Beti Gyongyos
421-07 SEIDNER Anton 12-Nov-1858 M Jacob GOLDSTEIN Rosi Gyongyos
421-08 DUCK Lisi 14-Nov-1858
Samo BRAUN Rosal Gyongyos
421-09 GUTMANN Jacob 15-Nov-1858 M Leopold …FELD? Beti Gyongyos
421-10 GROSZ Denise 18-Nov-1858 F Adolf WEISZ Mari Gyongyos
421-11 SCHONBERG Hani 20-Nov-1858
Sandor BRAUN Neti Gyongyos
422-01 NETTER Lisi 28-Nov-1858 F Sandor REINHOLD Loncsi Gyongyos
422-02 GLESCHMAN Max 28--Nov-1858 M Bernard MANDL Fanni Gyongyos
422-03 BRAUN Moses 28-Nov-1858 M Herman LITTAUER Sali Gyongyos
422-04 WEISS Hani 29-Nov-1858 F Adolf ADLER Kati Gyongyos
422-05 KOHN Gabor 1-Dec-1858 M Samuel MARKOVIC Susani Gyongyos
422-06 WEINBERGER Zoli 5-Nov-1858 M Michael SALOMON Ester Gyongyos
422-07 BRUKNER Nina 4-Dec-1858 F Jacob GUTMANN Ida Gyongyos
422-08 POLLAK Moses 10-Dec-1858 M Josef NEUMANN Betti Gyongyos
422-09 KOHN Israel 11-Dec-1858 M Zacharia ROSENFELD Fani Gyongyos
422-10 TUSCHAK Beti 14-Dec-1858 F Markus DEUTSCH Mari Gyongyos
423-01 ROTHAUSER Mark ? 18-Dec-1858 M Jacob DEUTSCH Neti Gyongyos
423-02 KORN Getzel 18-Dec-1858 M Aberham KLEIN Beti Hatvan
423-03 GUTMANN Lili 20-Dec-1858 F Samo HAAS Rebeka Gyongyos
423-04 KOHN Josef 03-Dec-1858 M Leopold KOHN Beti Gyongyos
423-05 GELB Beti 26-Dec-1858 F Jacob GRUSSNER Kati Gyongyos
423-06 FRIEDMAN Rosi 02-Jan-1859 F Emanuel UNGAR Leni Gyongyos
423-07 MANDEL Moses 04-Jan-1859 M Bernad STEIN Resi Gyongyos
423-08 KOHN Kati 03-Jan-1859 F Lazar SCHWEMER Hani Gyongyos
423-09 BERGER Rosi 05-Jan-1859 F Ignatz BRAUN Leni Gyongyos
423-10 FEINER Fani 08-Jan-1859 F Bernad ADLER Juli Gyongyos
424-01 ROMER Adolf 17-Jan-1859 M Aberham BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
424-02 WOHL Josef 19-Jan-1859 M Josef KLEIN Neti Gyongyos
424-03 WALES/
WALLES
Dawid 26-Jan-1859 M Ignatz HEBER Kati Karasant
424-04 EKER Simon 28-Jan-1859 M Herman GOTTLOB Hani Gyongyos
424-05 KOHN Ziloni 01-Feb-1859 F Moritz KLEIN Juli Rhede
424-06 WACHTER Emanuel 03-Feb-1859 M Aberham SILBERKRAUZ Leni Gyongyos
424-07 DEUTSCH Adolf 07-Feb-1859 M Jacob HERZFELD Rosi Gyongyos
424-08 SCHLESINGER Max 07-Feb-1859 M Samo OESTREICHER Hani Gyongyos
424-09 SCHULMAN Beti 09-Feb-1859 F Karl KESSLER Regine Gyongyos
424-10 ROTH Moses 15-Feb-1859 M Benjamin KLEIN Sali Ungvar
425-01 SCHNELLER Dawid 16-Feb-1859 M Jacob DAMANT?/
DIMANT?
Rosi Gyongyos
425-02 BRAUN Gabor 17-Feb-1859 M Dawid BRAUN Klari Gyongyos
425-03 SCHWARZ Gabor 23-Feb-1859 M Wilhelm BRAUN Babet Gyongyos
425-04 SCHMIDL Markus 26-Feb-1859 M Salamon TAUSIG Tyli Gyongyos
425-05 LERNER Seligman 06-Mar-1859 M Alexander NETTER Kali Gyongyos
425-06 LIPPE Wigtor 17-Mar-1859 M David LAZAR Mari Gyongyos
425-07 POLACSEK Sali 19-Mar-1859 F Salamon TREPPER Leni Gyongyos
425-08 KOHN Markus 28-Mar-1859 M Samuel GELB Regi Gyongyos
425-09 ROSENTHAL Neti 29-Mar-1859 F Samo SCHOSBERGER Kati Gyongyos
425-10 SINGER Jacob 22-Mar-1859 M Herman FEINER Kali Gyongyos
426-01 LICHTENSTERN Josef 18-Apr-1859 M Moritz BALINT Lotti Gyongyos
426-02 TREPPER Rosi 20-Apr-1859 F Adolf BERGER Neti Gyongyos
426-03 SCHIFBLAT Ignatz 06-May-1859 M Moritz SEIDNER Pepi Gyongyos
426-04 WEISZKOPF Debura 07-May-1859 F Heinrich WEINER Juli Gyongyos
426-05 ZALER Ignatz 13-May-1859 M Markus WOLF Neti Gyongyos
426-06 BRAUN Neti 14-May-1859 F Markus RUSZ Sali Gyongyos
426-07 SCHWEITZER Leopold 16-May-1859 M Salamon MEISNER Mari Gyongyos
426-08 BRAUN Isiz/
Isi
18-May-1859 M Markus GLUKOELIG Rosi Gyongyos
426-09 BERNFELD Herman 21-May-1859 M Simon STEINER Theresi Gyongyos
426-10 ROSEN Elias 22-May-1859 M Moritz BLAU Leni Gyongyos
427-01 SCHWARZ Anton 24-May-1859 M Julius RENEDIG Neti Gyongyos
427-02 KLEIN Markons/
Martons
26-May-1859 M Marton WITTAL Sali Gyongyos
427-03 SPITZER Josef 28-May-1859 M Adolf WEISER Esti Gyongyos
427-04 KOHN Mari 28-May-1859 F Moritz FISCHER Mari Gyongyos
427-05 LAX Mali 30-May-1859 F Jacob KOHN Leni Gyongyos
427-06 ROSENFELD Beti 04-Jun-1859 F Samuel SEIDNER Mari Pata
427-07 JOKLY Sigmund 08-Jun-1859 M Leopold SCHRETER Rosa Gyongyos
427-08 KURZ Wilhelm 10-Jun-1859 M Samuel SCHONFELD Gila Gyongyos
427-09 KOHN Neti 12-Jun-1859 F Isak KAROL Resi Gyongyos
427-10 LARINTZ Markus 14-Jun-1859 M Aberham PLERN Rosali Gyongyos
427-11 MICHELSTADLER Adolf 18-Jun-1859 M Isak TEK Sali Gyongyos
428-01 ORLIK/
ORLAK
Seligman 05-Jun-1859 M Adolf NETTER Juli Gyongyos
428-02 HEINER Josef 11-Jun-1859 M Heinrich GEDINGER Rosi Hatvan
428-03 TAUB Israel 02-Jul-1859 M Benjamin STEIN Beti Gyongyos
428-04 STAHLER Herman 08-Jul-1859 M Salamon OBERLANDER Rosi Gyongyos
428-05 WEISZ Rosali 11-Jul-1859 F Marton EKSTEIN Babet Karacsond
428-06 BRAUN Aberham 15-Jul-1859 M Gabor SPITZER Sali Gyongyos
428-07 KUNSTLER Moses 22-Jul-1859 M Lazar GUTMANN Resi Gyongyos
428-08 GOLDMAN Sali 23-Jul-1859 F Jacob JONAS Fani Gyongyos
428-09 MANDEL Elias 25-Jul-1859 M Josef SPIEGL Leni Sar
428-10 ISAK Resi 29-Jul-1859 F Nazi SCHULER Karolina Gyongyos
429-01 SCHWARZ Leni 01-Aug-1859 F Jacob KOHN Juli Gyongyos
429-02 SCHWARZ Josef 09-Aug-1859 M Jacob POLLAK Pepi Gyongyos
429-03 WEISS Kati 12-Aug-1859 F Dawid LANGENFELD? Rosi Gyongyos
429-04 PIK Roslin 16-Aug-1859 F Herman SCHON Rosi Gyongyos
429-05 FRANK Franziska 17-Aug-1859 M Sigmund ZEISLER Juli Karacsond
429-06 TREBETSCHER Adolf 19-Aug-1859 M Salamon KANITZ Leni Gyongyos
429-07 TERLES Rosi 19-Aug-1859 F Moritz EKSTEIN Mari Gyongyos
429-08 STEINER Adelheit 24-Aug-1859 F Alois NEUFELD Kati Gyongyos
429-09 BRAUN Karoline 24-Aug-1859 F Isak KARKER Juli Gyongyos
429-10 FEICHTMANN Sali 26-Aug-1859 F Philip POLITZER Rosi Adkar
429-11 FEINER Leonore 01-Sep-1859 F Sudwig SCHWEITZER Esti Gyongyos
430-01 SCHONFELD Sali 10-Sep-1859 F Philip SILBERMANN Juli Gyongyos
430-02 GRUNBAUM Pepi 12-Sep-1859 F Herman GUTMAN Sali Gyongyos
430-03 SCHENK/
SCHERK
Betti 14-Sep-1859 F Anton LIPPE Neti Gyongyos
430-04 KERST Regi 16-Sep-1859 F Elias KLEIN Sali Gyongyos
430-05 SCHMELKER Sigmund 16-Sep-1859 M Marton ROTH Regi Gyongyos
430-06 WEISZ Dawid 24-Sep-1859 M Gabor BERGMANN Sali Gyongyos
430-07 WEISZ Isak 26-Sep-1859 M Samuel BRAUNER Resi Gyongyos
430-08 REINER Josef 28-Sep-1859 M Samu ADLER Sali Csany
430-09 DANIBERG Szidi 22-Sep-1859 F Jacob SCHWARZ Hani Gyongyos
430-10 LOW Josef 24-Sep-1859 M Bernad KOHN Neti Gyongyos
430-11 STEINER Josef 01-Nov-1859 M Herman KELLER Lebasdine Gyongyos
430-12 TELITZ Nancsi 04-Nov-1859 F Wilhelm LICHTENSTERN Neti Gyongyos
431-01 DEUTSCH Toni 16-Nov-1859 M Ignatz STEINER Kati Nagy Rhede
431-02 SCHWEITZER Ernestine 19-Nov-1859 F Ignatz SCHWEITZER Johana Gyongyos
431-03 POLACSEK Lisi 19-Nov-1859 F Aberahm HOMOKTOREN? Beti Gyongyos POLLACSEK surname noted
431-04 FURST Katarina 15-Nov-1859 F Lazar STEIN Resi Gyongyos
431-05 BARDACH Sali 17-Nov-1859 F Mayr KLEIN Kati Gyongyos
431-06 DEUTSCH Jacob 20-Nov-1859 M Moritz BRAUN Mari N. Rede
431-07 GROSZ Rosi 23-Nov-1859 F Adolf WEISZ Mari Gyongyos
431-08 WEISZ Leopold 24-Nov-1859 M Elias GUTMANN Neti W. Gyork
431-09 FELSENSTEIN Lazar 26-Nov-1859 M Philip SEIDNER Pepi Gyongyos
431-10 ERBER Pepi 28-Nov-1859 F Jacob SINGER Hani Gyongyos
431-11 BUXHORN Heinrich 01-Dec-1859 M Markus LORVE Juli Gyongyos
431-12 BRAK Resi 01-Dec-1859 F Aron NESTCH Kati Gyongyos
432-01 SOBEL Herman 11-Dec-1859 M Samuel SILBER Rosali Gyongyos
432-02 KELLER Telzi 12-Dec-1859 F Aron BRAUN Sali Gyongyos
432-03 WEISF Marton 12-Dec-1859 M Samuel SCHAU Juli Adkar FODOR ? Surname noted
432-04 BRUKNER Sali 11-Dec-1859 F Jacob GUTMANN Ida Gyongyos
432-05 LANGSFELD Juli 12-Dec-1859 F David HIRSCH Beti Gyongyos
432-06 HOFMANN Herman 12-Dec-1859 M Jacob SALZBERGER Regi Szucsi
432-07 GRUNBAUM Lazar 16-Dec-1859 M Marton TELENIK Lisi Gyongyos
432-08 WINKLER Rosi 18-Dec-1859 F Samuel LUSTIG Fani Gyongyos
432-09 DOMANY Fredrich 01-Jan-1860 M David BRAUN Sali Gyongyos
432-10 STERN Kati 02-Jan-1860 F Moses ZEISLER Rosi Karacsond
432-11 SCHLESINNGER Babi 02-Jan-1860 F Wilhelm HERZFELD Beti Hatvan
432-12 STERN Mari 06-Jan-1860 F Samuel WEISZ Sali Hatvan
433-01 TREBITSCHER Berla 08-Jan-1860 F Herman KRAMER Rosa Gyongyos
433-02 ZEISLER Dawid 14-Jan-1860 M Moritz SCHMIDLING Fani Gyongyos
433-03 KULPIN Hani 14-Jan-1860 F David ROTH Tonesi Gyongyos
433-04 SPITZER Aberham 17-Jan-1860 M Moritz LANGSFELD Sali Gyongyos
433-05 KELLER Leni 20-Jan-1860 F Ignatz BATISZ Sali Gyongyos
433-06 FUCHS Zili 22-Jan-1860 F Herman KOCH Mari Gyongyos
433-07 HIRSCHMANN Fani 23-Jan-1860 F Marton BOSKONVITZ Beti Gyongyos
433-08 ROSENBERG Herman 28-Jan-1860 M Philip WITTAL Babi Gyongyos
433-09 KRAUSZ Moritz 28-Jan-1860 M Ignatz POLLAK Rosali Gyongyos
433-10 MANDEL Ida 01-Feb-1860 F Bernad GRUN Beti Sar
433-11 WEISZ Philip 02-Feb-1860 M Dawid SCHONBERGER Hani Gyongyos
433-12 SINGER Dawid 03-Feb-1860 M Salamon SCHWEITZER Resi Gyongyos
434-01 FRANKEL Josef 11-Feb-1860 M Leopold BUCHLER Pepi Gyongyos
434-02 BLEIBERGER Mari 13-Feb-1860 F Ignatz WEISZ Leti Gyongyos
434-03 BECHER Sofi 19-Feb-1860 F Moritz SPITZER Eva Gyongyos
434-04 GUTMANN Karl 19-Feb-1860 M Jacob SINGER Nanete Gyongyos
434-05 KULPIN Mari 09-Mar-1860 F Unknown KULPIN Ana Gyongyos
434-06 LIPPE Lyna 11-Mar-1860 F Dawid LAZAR Mari Gyongyos
434-07 FISCHER Karl 18-Mar-1860 M Lazar LENYEL Theresi Halas
434-08 BLAU Matilde 20-Mar-1860 F Samuel WEINER Charlote Gyongyos
434-09 MANDL Kati 20-Mar-1860 F Bernad SLEIN Resi Gyongyos
434-10 ADLER Sali 22-Mar-1860 F Josef WEISZ Resi Gyongyos
434-11 WEINER David 21-Mar-1860 M Salamon BRAUN Hani Gyongyos
435-01 NETTER Seligmann 26-Mar-1860 M Jacob BRAK Juli Gyongyos
435-02 BRAUN Jacob 28-Mar-1860 M David BRAUN Charlote Gyongyos
435-03 LANGSFELD Karolina 29-Mar-1860 F Samuel BRAUN Hani Gyongyos
435-04 SCHWARZ Leni 09-Apr-1860 F Wilhelm BRAUN Beti Gyongyos
435-05 HOROWITZ Samuel 10-Apr-1860 M Dawid GRUNHUT Rosi Gyongyos
435-06 HAAS Hani 11-Apr-1860 F Isak BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
435-07 SEIDNER Anton 11-Apr-1860 M Ferenz FISCHER Neti Pata
435-08 LEIDESDORF Berta 14-Apr-1860 F Philip SPITZER Risa Gyongyos
435-09 GRUNFELD Alexander 22-Apr-1860 M Moritz HERMAN Mari Gyongyos
435-10 SCHWARZKOPF Samuel 22-Apr-1860 M Adolf ROSENBAUM Sali Gyongyos
435-11 KOHN Sali 23-Apr-1860 F David HEBER Hani Gyongyos
435-12 WOHL Julius 28-Apr-1860 M Josef KLEIN Neti Gyongyos
436-01 JELENIK Sali 30-Apr-1860 F Franz BUCHWALDER Fani Gyongyos
436-02 GUTMANN Jakob 10-May-1860 M Leopold BRASCH Mari Gyongyos
436-03 HERZFELD Dolfi 12-May-1860 M Moritz HERMAN Beti Wisont
436-04 SCHWEITZER Sali 23-May-1860 F Salamon MEISNER Mari Gyongyos
436-05 TRANK Adolf 04-Jun-1860 M Salamon STEINITZER Esti Gyongyos
436-06 BERNFELD Moses 07-Jun-1860 M Salamon STEIN Therisie Gyongyos
436-07 HEBER Kathy 16-Jun-1860 F Jacob KURR Pepy Solmos
436-08 LERNER David 18-Jun-1860 M Alexander NETTER Kathi Gyongyos
436-09 HIRSCHL Hermin 14-Jun-1860 M Salamon DEUTSCH Nina Gyongyos
436-10 WEISS Amalie 23-Jun-1860 F Simon WISNER Betty Vamos-Gyork
436-11 KOHN Marton 05-Jul-1860 M Jacob STEINER Hani Gyongyos
436-12 POLITZER Karl 07-Jul-1860 M Unknown POLITZER Beti Gyongyos
436-13 LANG Adolf 23-Jul-1860 M Elias NETTER Juli Gyongyos
437-01 WALES Esti 22-Jul-1860 F Ignatz HEBER Kati Karacsond
437-02 NEUWIRT Nazi 09-Aug-1860 M Jacob KLEIN Leni Gyongyos
437-03 BRAUN Hani 12-Aug-1860 F Philip BLUMENTHAL Lisi Patto
437-04 SEIDNER Zsani 13-Aug-1860 F Jacob GOLDSTEIN Rosi Patto
437-05 SOLLAS? Herman 23-Aug-1860 M Aberham SCHWARZ Beti Gyongyos
437-06 KRAUS Lisi 29-Aug-1860 F Josef WEISZ Rosi Gyongyos
437-07 FUCHS Sali 02-Sep-1860 F Salamon WEINER Neti Gyongyos
437-08 MANDL Charlot 08-Sep-1860 F Emanuel REINER Rosi Gyongyos
437-09 STERN Sigmund 12-Sep-1860 M Aberham FRANKL Pepi Gyongyos
437-10 SPITZER Rogi 13-Sep-1860 F Adolf WEISER Neti Gyongyos
437-11 SINGER Josef 15-Sep-1860 M Herman FEINER Kati Gyongyos
437-12 NETTER Sigmund 24-Sep-1860 M Samuel REISER Lina Gyongyos
438-01 STEINFELD Gerson 01-Oct-1860 M Emanuel MANDEL Neti Gyongyos
438-02 GUTMANN Max 01-Oct-1860 M Anton HERZ Neti Gyongyos
438-03 GRUN Ignatz 07-Oct-1860 M Emanuel BRAUN Leni Gyongyos
438-04 BRAUN Regi 08-Oct-1860 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Kati Gyongyos
438-05 WEISS Petler 14-Oct-1860 M Adolf ADLER Kati Gyongyos
438-06 GLEICHMANN Rosi 16-Oct-1860 F Bernad MANDL Fani Gyongyos
438-07 GUTMANN Sali 21-Oct-1860 F Sami HAAS Resi Gyongyos
438-08 TREPPER Sali 02-Nov-1860 F Aron SCHWARZ Regi Gyongyos
438-09 LISMANN Elias 02-Nov-1860 M Herman GRAUMAN Lenisi Gyongyos
438-10 MANDL Moritz 20-Nov-1860 M Josef SPIGEL Leni Sar
438-11 WEISZKOPF Rosali 20-Nov-1860 F Heinrich WEINER Juli Gyongyos
439-01 NEUMANN David 20-Nov-1860 M Jacob REDER Sani Gyongyos
439-02 TAUB Sali 21-Nov-1860 F Benjamin STEIN Beti Gyongyos
439-03 LINER Hani 23-Nov-1860 F Matias POLACSIK Neti Gyongyos
439-04 ROMER Isak 28-Nov-1860 M Aberham BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
439-05 KLEIN Moses 03-Dec-1860 M Unknown KLEIN Neti Gyongyos
439-06 LORVE Philip 05-Dec-1860 M Marton SCHAFAN Saly Gyongyos
439-07 KOHN Adolf 06-Dec-1860 M Moses PILZER Hani Gyongyos
439-08 STERN Leni 10-Dec-1860 F Ignatz STERNER Esti Sar
439-09 SPITZER Juli 15-Dec-1860 F Markus BRAUN Kati Gyongyos
439-10 MEISNER Leopold 18-Dec-1860 M Moritz WEINTRAUB Rosi Gyongyos
439-11 HAAS Gabor 26-Dec-1860 M Isak KOHN Resi Gyongyos
439-12 BRAUN Gabor 01-Jan-1861 M Ignatz HAKER Juli Gyongyos
440-01 HELENBERG Marton 02-Jan-1861 M Ignatz KELLER Mari Gyongyos
440-02 HERMANN Esti 04-Jan-1861 F Adolf ROSENFELD Juli Wisnik
440-03 GROSZ Gila 04-Jan-1861 F Adolf WEISZ Mari Gyongyos
440-04 ERBER Leopold 06-Jan-1861 M Ignatz ROTH Mari Gyongyos
440-05 BRUKNER Samuel 06-Jan-1861 M Jacob GUTMANN Ida Gyongyos
440-06 WEINREB Moritz 08-Jan-1861 M Natan GELB Sali Gyongyos
440-07 BOGDAN/
ZELUNA
Sali 06-Jan-1861 F Jonas SCHONFELD Rosi Gyongyos
440-08 SCHIFBLATT Lazar 08-Jan-1861 M Moritz SEIDNER Pepi Gyongyos
440-09 HARTSTEIN Daniel 14-Jan-1861 M Ignatz HAAS Juli Gyongyos
440-10 WEISZ Pepi 15-Jan-1861 F Samuel BREINER Resi Gyongyos
440-11 DANZIGER marton 22-Jan-1861 M Josef GUTMANN Mari Gyongyos
441-01 KOHN Karol 23 Jan 1861 M Ignatz PETTER Rosi Gyongyos Numerous notes in register
441-02 SCHENK Pepi 28 Jan 1861 F Anton LIPPE Neti Gyongyos
441-03 WEISZ Fani 01 Feb 1861 F Unknown WEISZ Sali Gyongyos
441-04 SCHWARZ Sali 02 Feb 1861 F Julius BENEDIKT Neti Gyongyos
441-05 FESNER David 03 Feb 1861 M Lazar SCHWEITZER Neti Gyongyos
441-06 GUTMAN Hani 08 Feb 1861 F Leopold FELD Beti Gyongyos
441-07 ROSENZWEIG Karoly 10 Feb 1861 M Marton BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
441-08 WEISS Max 12 Feb 1861 M Josef LITTAUER Hani Adacs
441-09 LEHRNER Hani 14 Feb 1861 F Aberham Hirsch ROSENBAUM Beti Gyongyos
441-10 FESNER Sali 20 Feb 1861 F Bernad ADLER Juli Gyongyos Notes in register
442-01 STEINER Tiga 18 Feb 1861 M Karl BRAUN Babbet Gyongyos
442-02 LANGSFELD Kati 20 Feb 1861 F David HIRSCH Beti Gyongyos
442-03 STAHLER Dewora 22 Feb 1861 F Salamon UBERLANDER Rosi Gyongyos
442-04 BOTHAUSER Katy 19 Feb 1861 F Jacob DEUTSCH Neti Gyongyos Unsure of birth day
442-05 SCHLESINGER Karolina 24 Feb 1861 F Gaspar BRAUER Resi Gyongyos
442-06 BRAUN Moritz 01 Mar 1861 M Markus GLUCKSELIG Rosi Gyongyos
442-07 ROSENBERG Kati 03 Mar 1861 F Philip WITTAL Bab ? Gyongyos Unsure of mother's given name
442-08 WASFERBERGER Isak 18 Mar 1861 M Markus SEIDNER Rosi Pata
442-09 SCHLESINGER Lazar 16 Mar 1861 M Samo BESTRESCHER Hani Gyongyos
442-10 WEINBERGER Josef 20 Mar 1861 M Welhelm ALTNER Lotti Gyongyos
443-01 GRUNFELD Gyula Gerson 20 Mar 1861 M Moritz HERMAN Mari Gyongyos Some notes in register
443-02 KULPAN Josef 30 mar 1861 M Davd ROTHAUSER Kati Gyongyos
443-03 SCHWARZ Benjamin 08 Apr 1861 M Bernad LAZAR Kati Gyongyos
443-04 GUTMAN David 10 Apr 1861 M Samuel LEDERER Mari Gyongyos
443-05 KOHN Benjamin 20 Apr 1861 M Michael GUTMAN Hani Gyongyos
443-06 KUCSAR Ignatz 18 Apr 1861 M Aberham GLAUSIUSCH Fani Gyongyos
443-07 LALER Charlote 20 Apr 1861 F Markus WOLF Neti Gyongyos Father's name spelled LALLER
443-08 STEINER Fani 24 Apr 1861 F Herman KELLER Sebastine Gyongyos
443-09 MANDEL Salamon 21 Apr 1861 M Bernad STERN Resi Gyongyos
443-10 SCHWARZ David 23 Apr 1861 M Jakob POLLAK Pepi Gyongyos
444-01 KRAUS Resi 29 Apr 1861 F Ignatz POLLAK Rosi Gyongyos
444-02 MANDL Elias 28 Apr 1861 M Ignatz DEUTSCH Fani Gyongyos
444-03 DANIBERG Ferdinand 29 Apr 1861 M Benjamin SCHWARZ Hani Gyongyos
444-04 KOCH Regi 02 May 1861 F Aberham LIPPE Resi Gyongyos
444-05 TREPPER Marton 08 May 1861 M Aron BERGER Neti Gyongyos
444-06 SCHNELLER Arnold 07 May 1861 M Jacob DIMANT Rosi Gyongyos
444-07 DEUTSCH Sandor 13 May 1861 M Elias GRUNWALD Neti Gyongyos Notes in register
444-08 GUTMAN Lajos 14 May 1861 M Jacob SINGER Naneti Gyongyos
444-09 PERLUS Leni 16 May 1861 F Moritz EKSTEIN Martscha Gyongyos
444-10 DEUTSCH Leni 17 May 1861 F Moritz BRAUN Mari Rede
444-11 SCHWARZ Regi 26 May 1861 F Wilhelm BRAUN Babet Gyongyos
445-01 KOHN Sari 02 Jun 1861 F Bernad FRANKL Leni Gyongyos
445-02 MUHELSTADTER Kati 03 Jun 1861 F Isak PAK Sali Gyongyos
445-03 FELSENSTEIN Adolf 04 Jun 1861 M Philip SEIDNER Pepi Gyongyos Numerous notes in register
445-04 FRIDMAN Regi 05 Jun 1861 F Eger FRIDMAN Rosi Gyongyos
445-05 WEISZ Markus 27 Jun 1861 M Marton EKSTEIN Beti Karaistany
445-06 SCHMIDL Josef 03 Jul 1861 M Salamon TAUSIG Tyni Gyongyos Some notes in register
445-07 KOHN Fani 04 Jul 1861 F Salamon GELB Regine Gyongyos
445-08 MATJAS Weisz 08 Jul 1861 M Gabor BERGMAN Sali Gyongyos VAJDA also noted as birth name in register
445-09 BERNAD Lena 08 Jul 1861 F Nari SCHONFELD Mari Gyongyos
445-10 FURST Julius 09 Jul 1861 F Lazar STEIN Resi Gyongyos
445-11 UNGERLEIDER Sali 16 Jul 1861 F Aberham BRAUN Rosalia Gyongyos
445-12 GUTMAN Ida 17 Jul 1861 F Lazar LOW Juli Gyongyos
445-13 BRAUN Zili 21 Jul 1861 F Marton RAUSS Sali Gyongyos
446-01 NETTER Adolf 02 Aug 1861 M Sandor REINHOLD Leni Gyongyos
446-02 BECHER Sandor 10 Aug 1861 M Moritz SPITZER Eva Gyongyos
446-03 FRIED Pepi 12 Aug 1861 F Leopold UNGERLEIDER Hani Gyongyos
446-04 FRIED Mari 12 Aug 1861 F Leopold UNGERLEIDER Hani Gyongyos
446-05 WOHL Milsi 20 Aug 1861 F Josef KLEIN Neti Gyongyos Unsure of child's given name
446-06 LIPPE Max 25 Aug 1861 M David LAZAAR Mari Gyongyos
446-07 FISCHER Ori 25 Aug 1861 F Elias LAZAR Regine Ashar
446-08 HOFFER Herman 28 Aug 1861 M Markus GROSS Fani Gyongyos
446-09 BRAUN Kaufman 06 Sep 1861 M Gabor SPITZER Sali Gyongyos
446-10 KOHN Salomon 07 Sep 1861 M Ignatz LAZAR Fani Gyongyos
446-11 ROSENFELD Juli 07 Sep 1861 F Moritz WEISZ Neti Gyongyos
446-12 HONIG Beti 20 Sep 1861 F Emanuel KLEIN Fani Gyongyos
455-01 STEINER Rosi 23 Sep 1861 F Lazar NEUFELD Kati Gyongyos
455-02 BLUMENTHAL Philip 24 Sep 1861 M David GUTMAN Resi Gyongyos
455-03 LORENTZ Sali 30 Sep 1861 F Aberham STERN Rosalia Gyongyos
455-04 KURZ Aberham 08 Oct 1861 M Same SCHONFELD Gili Gyongyos
455-05 LOWI Mari 09 Oct 1861 F Jacob PERLGRUND Hani Gyongyos
455-06 HERMAN Josef 10 Oct 1861 M Unknown HERMAN Leni Hatvan
455-07 KOHN Ignatz 12 Oct 1861 M Leopold KOHN Poeti Gyongyos Numerous notes in register
455-08 EKER Samo 13 Oct 1861 M Herman GOTTLIEB Hani Rede
455-09 SCHONBERGER Kati 18 Oct 1861 F Ignatz KOHN Tuni Gyongyos
455-10 ERBER Eduad 19 Oct 1861 M Jacob SINGER Hani Gyongyos
455-11 DOMAN Charlote 18 Oct 1861 F David BRAUN Sali Gyongyos
456-01 LAX Herman 20 Oct 1861 M Jacob HERSCHL Leni Gyongyos
456-02 BLAU Josef 21 Oct 1861 M Unknown BLAU Pepi Gyongyos
456-03 REINER Aberham 22 Oct 1861 M Josef SPITZER Klara Gyongyos
456-04 WEISZ Mari 23 Oct 1861 F David LANGSFELD Rosi Gyongyos
456-05 HAKER Benjamin 04 Nov 1861 M Emanuel TREPPER Kati Gyongyos
456-06 LICHTENSTERN David 06 Nov 1861 M Moritz BALINS Lotti Gyongyos
456-07 SCHWARZKOPF Moritz 08 Nov 1861 M Philip POLACSEK Kati Gyongyos
456-08 BRAUN Philip 12 Nov 1861 M Ignatz REINER Rosi Patta
456-09 BARDACH Neti 04 Dec 1861 F Mayr KLEIN Kati Gyongyos
456-10 BERNFELD Siszkind 06 Dec 1861 M Simon STEINER Elki Gyongyos
456-11 TAUB Karl 06 Dec 1861 M Benjamin STEINER Beti Gyongyos
457-01 POLACSIK Neti 07 Dec 1861 F Salomon TREPPER Leni Gyongyos
457-02 WEISZ Armin 10 Dec 1861 M Josef HIRSCHL Rosi Gyongyos
457-03 GUTMAN Fani 13 Dec 1861 F Samo HAAS Resi Gyongyos
457-04 GROSZ Mari 13 Dec 1861 F Adolf WEISS Mari Gyongyos
457-05 HEBER David 14 Dec 1861 M Jacob ALT Sali Somos
457-06 SPITZER Bernad 18 Dec 1861 M Adolf WEISER Neti Gyongyos
457-07 SINGER Adolf 16 Dec 1861 M Herman PLLAK Johana Gyongyos
457-08 BUKSHORN Hani 18 Dec 1861 F Markus LOWI Juli Gyongyos
457-09 KOHN Rosi 20 Dec 1861 F David HEBER Hani Gyongyos
457-10 BRAUN Jacob 26 Dec 1861 M Ignatz HAKER Juri Gyongyos
457-11 SCHWARZ Rosi 02 Jan 1862 F Unknown SCHWARZ Hani Gyongyos
458-01 REINER Marton 02 Jan 1862 M Aberham WALDMAN Mari Gyongyos
458-02 KOHN Adolf 07 Jan 1862 M Ludwig HOFFER Katarina Halasz KARDOS noted in register
458-03 HOFMAN Hani 12 Jan 1862 F Jacob SALZBERGER Rogi Szucsi
458-04 BRAUN Ignatz 14 Jan 1862 M Josef GROSZ Resi Gyongyos
458-05 SCHWARZKOPF David 29 Jan 1862 M Adolf ROSENBAUM Sali Gyongyos
458-06 KOHN Herman 29 Jan 1862 M Moritz POLLAK Beti Horl
458-07 ARNSTEIN Neti 29 Jan 1862 F Philip PESTREICHER Fani Gyongyos
458-08 GUTMAN Amalia 29 Jan 1862 F Leopold BRASCH Mari Gyongyos
458-09 SPITZER Toni 04 Feb 1862 M Markus BRAUN Kati Gyongyos
458-10 SCHLESINGER Fani 05 Feb 1862 F Jacob SCHONBERGER Rosi Kasmark
458-11 SCHWARZ Sali 08 Feb 1862 F Max MANDL Resi Gyongyos
459-01 WACHTER Hani 08 Feb 1862 F Aberham SILBERKRAUS Leni Gyongyos
459-02 LANGER Simon 15 Feb 1862 M Elias NETTER Juli Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
459-03 GUTMAN Franz 18 Feb 1862 M Tony HERZ Neti Gyongyos
459-04 ROSENBERG Zido 22 Feb 1862 F Philip WITTAL Babi Gyongyos
459-05 BRUKNER Zsiga 24 Feb 1862 M Jacob HUTMAN So? Gyongyos Unsure of mother's given name
459-06 KELLER Anton 25 Feb 1862 M Ignatz PATIST Sali Gyongyos
459-07 PORJES Charloti 26 Feb 1862 F Samuel HOFFER Sali Halasz
459-08 LANGSFELD Jacob 06 Mar 1862 M David HIRSCH Beti Gyongyos
459-09 KRAUS Neti 27 Mar 1862 F Ignatz POLLAK Rosalia Gyongyos
459-10 SCHNEER Rosi 12 Mar 1862 F David KURZ Hani Sar
459-11 GRUNBAUM Jacob 13 Mar 1862 M Philip NEUMART Sali Hatvan
460-01 SOBBEL Leopold 19 Mar 1862 M Samuel KELBER Rosalia Gyongyos unsure of mother's maiden name
460-02 TREPPER Hani 20 Mar 1862 F Aron SCHWARZ Regi Gyongyos
460-03 KOHN Neti 28 Mar 1862 F Markus ADLER Leili Gyongyos Unsure of Mother's given name
460-04 WINKLER Pepi 28 Mar 1862 F Samuel LUSTIG Fani Gyongyos
460-05 KOHN Lenesi 04 Apr 1862 F Moritz FISCHER Mari Gyongyos
460-06 BLEIBERGER Rosi 04 Apr 1862 F Isak WEISS Lina Gyongyos
460-07 MICHELSTADTER Ignatz 05 Apr 1862 M Josef KURZ Mari Gyongyos
460-08 FRIEDMAN Jacob 06 Apr 1862 M Heller ISAK Mari Gyongyos
460-09 KOHN Wilhelm 07 Apr 1862 M Ignatz PETER Juli Gyongyos Numerous notes in register
460-10 ROSENBERG Sali 09 Apr 1862 F Moritz SCHNELLER Fani Gyongyos
460-11 BARBIER Estregina 08 May 1862 F Moritz PONET Sali Gyongyos
461-01 SPITZER Charlote 09 May 1862 F Ignatz STEINER Amalia Gyongyos
461-02 ROSENFELD Samuel 09 May 1862 M Simon SEIDNER Mara Patto
461-03 HARTSTEIN Rosi 13 May 1862 F Ignatz HAAS Zili Gyongyos
461-04 MICHELSTADTER Salomon 16 May 1862 M Philip KLEIEN Neti Gyongyos
461-05 DEUTSCH Adolf 18 May 1862 M Elias GRUNWALD Neti Gyongyos
461-06 WALLES Karolina 21 May 1861 M Ignatz HEBBER Kati Karalsant
461-07 DANBERG Ernest 14 Jun 1862 M Jacob SCHWARZ Hani Gyongyos
461-08 GLEICHMANN Johanna 15 Jun 1862 F Bernhard MANDEL Fani Gyongyos
461-09 FRANKEL Marie 14 Jun 1862 F Leopold BICHLER Pepi Gyongyos
461-10 KOHN Charlotte 17 Jun 1862 F Jacob STEINER Hani Gyongyos
462-01 BRAUN Anton 21 Jun 1862 M Ignatz DEUTSCH Kati Gyongyos
462-02 GUTTMAN Saly 19 Jun 1862 F Jacob SINGER Nanette Gyongyos
462-03 TRENK Elias 23 Jun 1862 M Samuel STEINITZ Esti Gyongyos
462-04 SZULES Fani 29 Jun 1862 F Adolf GUTTMAN Betti Gyongyos
462-05 BRAUN Wilhelm 02 Jul 1862 M David BRAUN Klari Gyongyos
462-06 KLEIN Filip 13 Jul 1862 M Franz MULLER Marie Gyongyos
462-07 BRAUN Abraham 18 Jul 1862 M Josef BUCHWALDER Fani Gyongyos
462-08 SINGER Max 18 Jul 1862 M Herrman FEINER Kati Gyongyos
462-09 BERGER Lisy 20 Jul 1862 F Ignatz BRAUN Ida Gyongyos
462-10 WILHEIM Joachim 26 Jul 1862 M Aron BRAUN Zili Gyongyos
463-01 DERNATH Fanny 29 Jul 1862 F Ignatz SCHONFELD Mari Gyongyos
463-02 ENGELSMANN Rosalie 09 Aug 1862 F Max SPITZER Leonore Gyongyos
463-03 HOFFER Karlman 19 Aug 1862 M Michael HOFFER Josefina Gyongyos
463-04 NEUMANN Marton 23 Aug 1862 M Jacob GELB Sali Gyongyos
463-05 STAHLER Moritz 10 Sep 1862 M Salamon OBERLANDER Rosi Gyongyos
463-06 SCHWEITZER Zwlonia 11 Sep 1862 F Anton DEUTSCH Charloti Gyongyos Unsure of Mother's given name
463-07 STEINER Armin 11 Sep 1862 M Carl BRAUN Babeti Gyongyos
463-08 KOHN Fani 12 Sep 1862 F Carol HIRSCHL Regi Gyongyos
463-09 ADLER pEPI 13 Sep 1862 F Josef WEISS Resi Gyongyos
463-10 HOFFER Kati 07 Oct 1862 F Markus GROSS Fani Gyongyos
463-11 LAZAR Zili 08 Oct 1862 F David KOCH Mari Gyongyos
464-01 JEDLITZ Sali 16 oct 1862 F Wilhelm LICHTENSTERN Netti Gyongyos
464-02 KOHN Simon 20 Oct 1862 M Salamon GELB Rebeka Gyongyos
464-03 WEINER Sali 21 Oct 1862 F Salamon BRAUN Hani Gyongyos
464-04 ROTBERGER David 23 Oct 1862 M Wolf MANDEL Julie Csany
464-05 SILBERMANN Adolf 23 Oct 1862 M Carl HOFFMANN Terka Visonta Numerous notes in register
464-06 FEINER Jakob 28 Oct 1862 M Lazar SCHWEITZER Eszti Gyongyos
464-07 KULESAR David 03 Nov 1862 M Abraham LAUZIUS Fanni Gyongyos
464-08 ERBER Kati 07 Nov 1862 F Jacob SINGER Hani Gyongyos
464-09 LICHTERNSTERN Moritz 11 Nov 1862 M Ignatz NEUMANN Fani Gyongyos Numerous notes in register
464-10 SCHLESINGER Josef 11 Nov 1862 M Wilhelm HERZFELD Betti Hatvan
464-11 SCHWARZ Regi 17 Nov 1862 F Julius BENEDIKT Netti Gyongyos
464-12 ROSENTHAL Bernhard 19 Nov 1862 M Samuel SCHEILINGER Kati Gyongyos
465-01 WEISZKOPF Karolina 22 Nov 1862 F Heinrich WEINER Julie Gyongyos
465-02 NEUMANN Herrman 29 Nov 1862 M Jacob REDER Fanni Gyongyos
465-03 KORN Charlotte 02 Dec 1862 F Abraham KLEIN Betti Hatvan
465-04 STRAUSZ Samuel 03 Dec 1862 M Adolf SILBERSTEIN Rosali Ecsed
465-05 LIPPE Gisella 05 Dec 1862 F David LAZAR Mari Gyongyos
465-06 BRAUN Adolf 06 Dec 1862 M Philip BRAUN Lisi Patta
465-07 SEIDNER Vilmos 07 Dec 1862 M Jacob SEIDNER Rosi Patta
465-08 MEISNER Gyula 16 Dec 1862 M Marcus WEINTRAUB Rosi Gyongyos
465-09 SCHWEITZER Regi 18 Dec 1862 F Josef SIMON Rosi Ecsed
465-10 SCHONFELD Aberham 17 Dec 1862 M Philip SILBERMAN Juli Gyongyos
465-11 NETTER Resi 18 Dec 1862 F Jacob BRAK Juli Gyongyos
465-12 BLUMENTHAL Aberham 25 Dec 1862 M Daniel HANOVER Marie Hatvan
466-01 FLEISCHMAN Max 20 Dec 1862 M Samo SCHWARZ Esti Hatvan
466-02 GRUN Josef 19 Dec 1862 M Adolf SCHACHERL Mari Hatvan
466-03 BINTFELD Lazar 20 Dec 1862 M Moritz PESTREICH Hani Hatvan Father's surname spelled BINFFELD
466-04 WOHL Eduad 18 Dec 1862 M Josef KLEIN Neti Gyongyos
466-05 LIPPE Leopold 20 Dec 1862 M Eduad POPPER Amalia Gyongyos
466-06 PERLUS Fani 21 Dec 1862 F Moritz EKSTERN Mari Gyongyos
466-07 KAISER Male 24 Dec 1862 F Pinkas FEINER Hani Gyongyos
466-08 SCHONFELD Sali 25 Dec 1862 F Herman BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
466-09 HORWITZ Hani 25 Dec 1862 F David GRUNHUT Rosi Gyongyos
466-10 KLEIN Ignatz 26 Dec 1862 M Unknown KLEIN Mari Gyongyos
466-11 SCHENK Salamon 26 Dec 1862 M Anton LIPPE Neti Gyongyos
466-12 STERN Hermina 03 Jan 1863 F Abraham FRANKL Pepi Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
466-13 KURZ Jacob 05 Jan 1863 M Samo SCHONFELD Gela Gyongyos
467-01 WERTENHEIMER Herman 04 Jan 1863 M Adolf GRUNFELD Amalia Gyongyos
467-02 SPITZER Marton 16 Jan 1863 M Adolf WEISER Neti Gyongyos
467-03 KELLER Anton 18 Jan 1863 M Bernad BRAUNER Katarina Gyongyos
467-04 SCHONBERGER Sali 15 Jan 1863 F Ignatz KOHN Antonia Gyongyos
467-05 KELLER Hani 16 Jan 1863 F Aron BRAUN Sali Gyongyos
467-06 FURST Isidor 23 Jan 1863 M Lazar STERN Resi Gyongyos
467-07 HOFMAN Sali 24 Jan 1863 F Samuel BLAU Juli Gyongyos
467-08 HERBER Simon 26 Jan 1863 M Jacob ROTH Mari Gyongyos
467-09 TREPPER Rosi 30 Jan 1863 F Moritz MANDL Juli Gyongyos
467-10 SCHWARZ Leni 25 Jan 1863 F Jacob POLLAK Peppi Gyongyos
468-01 HORWITZ Sami 09 Feb 1863 M Moritz GELB Leonora Gyongyos
468-02 ENGLANDER David 11 Feb 1863 M Peter REICH Sali Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
468-03 WETT Hani 18 Feb 1863 F Jacob GRUNFELD Leni Hatvan
468-04 MICHELSTADTER Samo 19 Feb 1863 M Gerson GOLDSTEIN Sali Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
468-05 HEBER Gidos 20 Feb 1863 M Jacob ALT Sali Tolmos
468-06 GROSS Herman 17 Feb 1863 M Adolf ABELES Leni Gyongyos
468-07 HAAS Sali 19 Feb 1863 F Isak BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
468-08 STERN Rosi 28 Feb 1863 F Aron STERN Rebus Tar
468-09 GUTMAN Moritz 28 Feb 1863 M Samuel DEUTSCH Regina Gyongyos
468-10 HERMAN Leni 30 Feb 1863 F Adolf ROSENFELD Juli Wisznek
468-11 SCHWARZ Moritz 02 Mar 1863 M Isak FRIEDMAN Pepi Hatvan
469-01 BRUKNER Ema 04 Mar 1863 F Jacob GUTMAN Ida Gyongyos
469-02 HELENBERG Hani 06 Mar 1863 F Ignatz KELLER Mari Gyongyos
469-03 HERSCHL Herman 08 Mar 1863 M Adolf SALOMON Beti Gyongyos
469-04 ROSENZWEIG Eduad 10 Mar 1863 M Marton BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
469-05 HESKOWITZ Mini 10 Mar 1863 F Bernad DEUTSCH Resi Csany
469-06 GUTMAN Leopold 23 Mar 1863 M Lazar LOWI Juli Gyongyos
469-07 KOHN Max 23 mar 1863 M Moritz PILZER Hani Gyongyos
469-08 GEDINGER Marton 29 Mar 1863 M Josef KOHN Beti Csany
469-09 FRIEDMAN Adolf 01 Apr 1863 M Heller ISAK Mari Gyongyos
469-10 LERNER Salamon 01 Apr 1863 M Alexander NETTER Kati Gyongyos
469-11 BLUMENTHAL Fani 19 Apr 1863 F David GUTMAN Resi Gyongyos
470-01 SCHONBERG Jacob 14 Apr 1863 M Sandor BRAUN Neti Gyongyos
470-02 FUCHS Mari 20 Apr 1863 F Sami KLEIN Maschi Gyongyos
470-03 ELBERGER Hani 21 Apr 1863 F Moritz KLEIN Beti Gyongyos
470-04 FELSENSTERN Zini 24 Apr 1863 F Pinkas SEIDNER Pepi Gyongyos
470-05 TAUB Philip 01 Mar 1863 M Benjamin STERN Beti Gyongyos
470-06 LOWI Leni 04 May 1863 F Jacob PERLGRUND Hani Gyongyos
470-07 TELANEK Aberham 06 May 1863 M Franz BUCHWALDER Fani Gyongyos
470-08 STRASSER Seeren 03 May 1863 F Moritz RUSS Zili Gyongyos
470-09 FEINER Resi 04 May 1863 F Bernad KOHN Juli Gyongyos
470-10 UNGERLEIDER Moses 10 May 1863 M Aberham BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos Jozsef under Given Name; Gabor under Father's given name
470-11 SCHWARZ Karl 01 May 1863 M Ignatz REBERGER Hani Hatvan
471-01 HAAS Aberham 13 May 1863 M Ignatz KOHN Resi Gyongyos
471-02 WEISS Bernad 15 May 1863 M Josef HIRSCHL Rosi Gyongyos
471-03 ROSENBERGER Rosi 21 May 1863` F Philip WITTAL Babi Gyongyos
471-04 SINGER Aron 27 May 1863 M Herman POLLAK Johana Gyongyos
471-05 DEUTSCH Rosi 26 May 1863 F Sigmund SCHONFELD Neti Gyongyos
471-06 HELLER Nazi 30 May 1863 M Michael RINDFELD Sali Hatvan
471-07 FRIED Pepi 04 Jun 1863 F Leopold UNGERLEIDER Fanni Gyongyos
471-08 WEISS Bernad 06 Jun 1863 M Marton EKSTERN Beti Karacsond
471-09 PESTREICHER Jonas 07 Jun 1863 M Karlolly LOWI Sali Hatvan
471-10 WEISS Resi 06 Jun 1863 F David LANGSFELD Regi Gyongyos
471-11 LANGSFELD Leni 06 Jun 1863 F David HIRSCH Rosi Gyongyos
472-01 LANG Ignatz 08 Jun 1863 M Moritz KNEPLER Beti Gyongyos
472-02 REINER Samuel 10 Jun 1863 M Josef SPITZER Klari Gyongyos
472-03 WEISS Hermina 12 Jun 1863 F Gabor BERGMAN Sali Gyongyos
472-04 SCHWARZ Moritz 12 Jun 1863 M Max MANDL Resi Gyongyos
472-05 ROMER Leopold 12 Jun 1863 M Aberham BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
472-06 LORENZ Fani 15 Jun 1863 F Aberham STERN Rosali Gyongyos Father's surname spelled Lorentz
472-07 TREPPER Herman 16 Jun 1863 M Aron BERGER Neti Gyongyos
472-08 NEUMANN Isidor 26 Jun 1863 M Samuel WEINER Adalina Gyongyos Some notes in register
472-09 ROSENFELD Jacob 30 Jun 1863 M Moritz WEISS Neti Gyongyos Some notes in register
472-10 GUTMAN Arnold 01 Jul 1863 M Anton HERZ Neti Gyongyos
472-11 SCHWARZ Sali 02 Jul 1863 F Markus DRESNER Seti Gyongyos Unsure of mother's given name
472-12 STERN Adolf 01 Jul 1863 M Aberham FRANKL Mari Sar
473-01 SCHIFFBLATT Dawid 06 Jul 1863 M Moritz SEIDNER Pepi Gyongyos
473-02 JELLENCK Simon 08 Jul 1863 M Leopold WEISS Fani Gyongyos
473-03 WEINREB Dawid 22 Feb 1863 M Naton GELB Sali Gyongyos
473-04 GUTMAN Sandor 23 Jul 1863 M Jacob SINGER Naneti Gyongyos
473-05 WALLESZ Jacob 23 Jul 1863 M Ignatz HEBER Kati Koracsany
473-06 ZINER Bernad 24 Jul 1863 M Markas POLLACSEK Neti Gyongyos
473-07 STEINER Juli 03 Aug 1863 F Herman KELLER Sebastin Gyongyos
473-08 MANDL Pepi 06 Aug 1863 F Bernad STEINER Resi Gyongyos
473-09 WEISS Rosi 10 Aug 1863 F Sali UNKNOWN
Gyongyos Name of the father may actually be the mother
473-10 FUCHS Rosi 30 Aug 1863 F Selig WEINER Neti Paszto
473-11 BERNFELD Heinrich 28 Aug 1863 M Simon STEINER Teresia Gyongyos
473-12 BRAUN Babeti 30 Aug 1863 F Herman ENGEL Leni Gyongyos
473-13 MICHELSTADTER Kati 02 Sep 1863 F Josef KURZ Mari Gyongyos Unsure of mother's maiden name
474-01 KELLER Dawid 02 Sep 1863 M Moritz STAUB Agnes Gyongyos
474-02 NEUMANN Bernad 06 Sep 1863 M Jacob GELB Sali Gyongyos
474-03 BRAUN Leni 08 Sep 1863 F Dawid BRAUN Charlote Gyongyos
474-04 DUSCHAK Mali 10 Sep 1863 F Marton DEUTSCH Mari Gyongyos
474-05 DANEBERG Fani 17 Sep 1863 F Jacob SCHWARZ Hani Gyongyos
474-06 LAZAR Sali 19 Sep 1863 F Dawid KOCH Mari Gyongyos
474-07 REINER Dawid 22 Sep 1863 M Gabris STERN Mari Gyongyos
474-08 SCHWARZKOPF Mari 01 Oct 1863 F Philip POLACSEK Kati Gyongyos
474-09 TREPPER Bernad 01 Oct 1863 M Aron SCHWARZ Rosi Gyongyos
474-10 FISCHER Rosine 03 Oct 1863 F Lazar LENGYEL Terese Halasz
474-11 LANGER Toji 04 Oct 1863 M Elias NETTER Juli Gyongyos
475-01 SZOLOSI Dawid 10 Oct 1863 M Aberham HIRSCHL Beti Gyongyos
475-02 KOHN Salomon 10 Oct 1863 M Moritz BUXBAUM Sali Hort
475-03 STAHLER Dawod 11 Oct 1863 M Salomon OBERLANDER Rosi Gyongyos
475-04 PIK Moritz 20 Oct 1863 M Herman SCHON Rosi Gyongyos
475-05 BARDACH Berzi 20 Oct 1863 M Samuel KLEIN Kati Gyongyos
475-06 WEISS Adolf 22 Oct 1863 M Anton MANDL Zili Gyongyos
475-07 SEIDNER Salomon 24 Oct 1863 M Unknown SEIDNER Sali Pato
475-08 DEUTSCH Rosi 29 Oct 1863 F Moritz WEISS Mari Gyongyos
475-09 OESTREICHER Paulen 01 Nov 1863 F Dawid CSILAK Leni Csany
475-10 DANZIGER Leopold 04 Nov 1863 M Josef GUTMAN Mari Gyongyos
475-11 BECHER Kati 06 Nov 1863 F Moritz SPITZER Eva Gyongyos
475-12 GERSON Braun 17 Nov 1863 M Ignatz HAKER Juliana Gyongyos
476-01 HOFFER Marton 29 Dec 1863 M Michael HOFFER Josefina Gyongyos
476-02 BRAUN Jacob 01 Dec 1863 M Marton RUSS Sali Gyongyos
476-03 GUTMAN Philip 04 Dec 1863 M Samo FUCHS Regi Gyongyos
476-04 POLACSEK Rosi 06 Dec 1863 F Salomon TROPPER Leni Gyongyos
476-05 WERNER Anton 15 Dec 1863 M Moritz KIS Rosi Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
476-06 FOLDIAK Isak 14 Dec 1863 M Dawid HEKSCH Hani Ecsed
476-07 LAX Sali 16 Dec 1863 F Jacob HIRSCH Juli Gyongyos
476-08 WEISS Moritz 16 Dec 1863 F Unknown WEISS Rosali Gyongyos Mother born in Miskolz
476-09 HEBER Sali 18 Dec 1863 F Herman HEBER Rovi W. Gyork
476-10 HERSKOWITS Moritz 18 Dec 1863 M Josef DEUTSCH Resi Csany Father's name spelled Hershowits
476-11 JEDLITZ Marie 19 Dec 1863 F Wilhelm LICHTENSTERN Netti Gyongyos
476-12 SCHNEER Wilhelm 20 Dec 1863 M Dawid KURZ Nina Sar
476-13 HORNITZ Mondi 23 Dec 1863 M Moritz GELB Leonora Gyongyos
477-01 BUXHORN Sali 16 Dec 1863 F Markus LOWI Juli Gyongyos
477-02 DOMAN Beti 17 Dec 1863 F Dawid BRAUN Sali Gyongyos
477-03 DEUTSCH Regi 30 Dec 1863 F Ignatz STEINER Kati Gyongyos
477-04 REINER Emanuel 01 Jan 1864 M Samuel WEISS Katarina Gyongyos
477-05 PERLUS Jacob 01 Jan 1864 M Moses EKSTEIN Mari Gyongyos
477-06 KOHN Dawid 02 Jan 1864 M Markus ADLER Juli Gyongyos
477-07 SCHWEIGER Hani 03 Jan 1864 F Gerson SCHWEITZER Leni Gyongyos
477-08 ISAK Resi 04 Jan 1864 F Ignatz SCHULLER Karolina Gyongyos
477-09 BRAUN Babi 12 Jan 1864 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Kati Gyongyos Some notes in register
477-10 WILHEIM Salie 12 Jan 1864 F Aron BRAUN Zilli Gyongyos
477-11 KOHN Fani 12 Jan 1864 F Ignatz PETER Juli Gyongyos
477-12 SPITZER Aladar 21 Jan 1864 M Ignatz STEINER Amalia Gyongyos
478-01 STRASSER Gesa 21 Jan 1864 M Dawid BRAUN Zili Gyongyos
478-02 DICK Herman 22 Jan 1864 M Samuel BRAUN Rosalia Gyongyos
478-03 HAAS Aberham 23 Jan 1864 M Philip HOFFER Ernesti Gyongyos
478-04 KOHN Regi 25 Jana 1864 F Michael GUTMAN Hani Gyongyos
478-05 SCHLESINGER Simon Lebel 22 Jan 1864 M Jacob SHONBERG Rosi Kazmark
478-06 DOMANY Herman 23 Jan 1864 M Ignatz DEUTSCH Sali Gyongyos
478-07 DEUTSCH Rosi 23 Jan 1864 F Herman BONDI Regi Gyongyos
478-08 PETTER Adolf 24 Jan 1864 M Ignatz LOWINGER Mari Gyongyos
478-09 MANDL Regi 06 Feb 1864 F Emanuel REINER Ziwi Gyongyos
478-10 KOHN Sugi 06 Feb 1864 F Bernad FRANKL Leni Gyongyos
478-11 STERN Moritz 06 Feb 1864 M Samuel WEISS Sali Hatvan
478-12 ROSENFELD Ignatz 08 Feb 1864 M Samuel SEIDNER Mari Pata
479-01 ZUKERMANDL Ignatz 22 Feb 1864 M Samo STERN Zili Gyongyos
479-02 FEINER Lazar 01 Mar 1864 M Lazar SCHWEITZER Neti Gyongyos
479-03 BLOCH Isidor 03 Mar 1864 M Samuel ROSENBERG Fani Gyongyos
479-04 LICHTENSTERN Samuel 05 Mar 1864 M Moritz BALINT Loti Gyongyos
479-05 KLEIN Hani 10 Mar 1864 F Franz MULER Mali Gyongyos
479-06 TEWNER Leni 16 Mar 1864 F Moritz BRAUN Fani Gyongyos
479-07 HOFFER Simon 17 Mar 1864 M Markus GROSS Fani Gyongyos
479-08 GUTMAN Ignatz 19 Mar 1864 M Leopold BRASCH Mari Gyongyos
479-09 SEIDNER Pepi 22 Mar 1864 F Jacob GOLDSTEIN Rosi Pato
479-10 GRUNBAUM Sali 26 Mar 1864 F Philip NEUWIRT Sobsi Hatvan
479-11 GOLDSTEIN Aberham 22 mar 1864 M Marton NEUHAUS Fani Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
480-01 DEUTSCH Samuel 23 Mar 1864 M Moritz BRAUN Mari Rede
480-02 OESTREICHER Fani 24 Mar 1864 F Max REINER Regi Csany
480-03 NETTER Jda 25 Mar 1864 F Samuel GRUNWALD Leni Gyongyos
480-04 STERN Mari 01 Apr 1864 F Bern ALTMAN Sali Wisants
480-05 BRAUN Zili 01 Apr 1864 F Josef BLECHNER Sali Pato
480-06 KELLER Jacob 03 Apr 1864 M Ignatz BATES Sali Gyongyos
480-07 FISCHER Mari 05 Apr 1864 F Josef HOFMAN Leni Halmaj
480-08 GUTMAN Isidor 14 Apr 1864 M Lazar LOWI Juli Gyongyos
480-09 SPITZER Beti 16 Apr 1864 F Adolf WEISER Neti Gyongyos
480-10 WEISS Daniel 18 Apr 1864 M Anton PANET Rosi T. Zsadan
481-01 POLACSEK Efraim 19 Apr 1864 M Aberham KRECS Beti Gyongyos
481-02 KOHN Elias 20 Apr 1864 M Jacob STEINER Hani Gyongyos
481-03 KULPIN Herman 21 Apr 1864 M Dawid ROTH Kati Gyongyos
481-04 SPITZER Abraham 22 Apr 1864 M Jacob BRAK Fani Sobagyi Extensive notes in registr
481-05 BLUMENTHAL Kati 20 Apr 1864 F Dawid GUTMAN Resi Gyongyos
481-06 LIPPE Heinrich 28 Apr 1864 M Eduard POPPER Amalia Gyongyos
481-07 SCHMELKER Zsani 28 Apr 1864 F Marton HUNS Regi Gyongyos
481-08 MEISNER Herman 12 May 1864 M Moritz WEINTRAUB Rosali Gyongyos
481-09 BERGER Regi 14 May 1864 F Ignatz BRAUN Leni Gyongyos
481-10 WEISS Sali 24 May 1864 F Adolf ADLER Katalina Gyongyos
481-11 FURST Max 22 May 1864 M Lazar STERN Resi Gyongyos
481-12 ROTHAUSER Isak 05 Jun 1864 M Jacob DEUTSCH Neti Gyongyos
482-01 BINDFELD Karl 05 Jun 1864 M Moritz OESTREICHER Hani Hatvan
482-02 SCHWARZ Herman 04 Jun 1864 M Isak BIBERGER Hani Hatvan I think there's an L missing from mother's maiden name, probably BLEIBERGER like the name below
482-03 BLEIBERGER Adelheit 05 Jun 1864 F Ignatz WEISS Lipet Gyongyos
482-04 SCHWARZ Michael 14 Jun 1864 M Wilhelm KLEIN Resi Gyongyos
482-05 EKER Pepi 22 Jun 1864 F Herman GOTTLIEB Hani Rede
482-06 SCHLESINGER Moritz 27 Jun 1864 M Wilhelm HERZFELD Hatvan Gyongyos
482-07 SCHWARTZ Ignatz 02 Jul 1864 M Josef FINKER Sali Gyongyos Father's name spelled SCHWARZ
482-08 KOHN Dewora 04 Jul 1864 F Moritz FISCHER Mari Gyongyos
482-09 STEINER Charlot 05 Jul 1864 F Karl BRAUN Babet Gyongyos
482-10 BERGER Gerson 08 Jul 1864 M Dawid Wolf WOLFSOHN Neti Hatvan
483-01 WOHL Juli 20 Jul 1864 F Josef KLEIN Neti Gyongyos
483-02 WEISS Philip 30 Jul 1864 M Simon WIESNER Beti Puszto Enes
483-03 KURZ Sali 04 Aug 1864 F Sami SCHONFELD Gelo Gyongyos
483-04 FISCHER Toni 13 Aug 1864 M Wolf GRUNBERG Sali Halasz
483-05 SCHWARZ Isak 15 Aug 1864 M Julius BENEDIKT Neti Gyongyos
483-06 SILBERMANN Aberham 24 Aug 1864 M Ignatz BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
483-07 ROSENBERG Szidi 24 Aug 1864 F Philip WITTAL Babe Gyongyos
483-08 TREBITSCHER Heinrich 31 Aug 1864 M Salomon KANITZ Leonora Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
483-09 PINZKER Josef 14 Sep 1864 M Aberham RUSS Fani Gyongyos
483-10 NEUMANN Max 16 Sep 1864 M Unknown NEUMANN Mari Gyongyos Notes in register in father's name place
483-11 LANGSFELD Ignatz 22 Sep 1864 M Dawid HIRSCH Beti Gyongyos
483-12 KAISER Zsigmund 19 Sep 1864 M Marton OESTREICHER Juli Gyongyos
483-13 SEIDNER Mikso 22 Sep 1864 M Josef SALZBERGER Mari Szucsi Extensive notes in register
484-01 BLUMENTHAL Sami 28 Sep 1864 M Daniel HANOVER Marie Hatvan
484-02 STEINER Juli 01 Oct 1864 F Samuel ENGEL Kati Hatvan
484-03 OESTREICHER Gyula 02 Oct 1864 M Dawid STERN Lena Csany
484-04 FRIEDMAN Jacob 09 Oct 1864 M Herman ISAK Mari Gyongyos
484-05 SZOLCSI Josef 21 Oct 1864 M Aberham SCHWARZ Beti Gyongyos
484-06 HEBER Hani 22 Oct 1864 F Josef ALTMAN Mari Tarjany
484-07 HARTSTEIN Moritz 22 Oct 1864 M Ignatz HARTSTEIN Sali Gyongyos
484-08 EISLER Dolfi 22 Oct 1864 M Unknown EISLER Rosi Gyongyos
484-09 LANGER Rosi 23 Oct 1864 F Elias NETTER Juli Gyongyos
484-10 REINER Sali 02 Nov 1864 F Josef SPITZER Klara Gyongyos
484-11 STRASSER Malwina 01 Nov 1864 F Moritz RUSS Zili Gyongyos
484-12 SCHLESINGER Rosi 03 Nov 1864 F Samuel OESTREICHER Hani Gyongyos
485-01 DANIBERG Sali 15 Nov 1864 F Benjamin SCHWARZ Hani Gyongyos
485-02 NEUMANN Mari 20 Nov 1864 F Jacob REDER Fani Gyongyos
485-03 KELLER Resi 22 Nov 1864 F Bernad BRAUNER Kati Gyongyos
485-04 HOROWITZ Isidor 26 Nov 1864 F Moritz GELB Leonora Gyongyos
485-05 TAUB Pepi 25 Nov 1864 F Benjamin STERN Beti Gyongyos
485-06 SEIDNER Samu 01 Dec 1864 M Franz FISCHER Neti Pato
485-07 TREPPER Josef 02 Dec 1864 M Moritz MANDL Juli Gyongyos
485-08 LICHTENSTEIN Dawid 02 Dec 1864 M Ignatz NEUMANN Fani Gyongyos Notes in register
485-09 ELLENBOGEN Wilhelm 01 Dec 1864 M Joachem LIPPE Antonia Hatvan
485-10 SCHWARZ Bernad 08 Dec 1864 M Ignatz FRIEDMAN Pepi Hatvan
485-11 ERBER Moritz 14 Dec 1864 M Jacob SINGER Hani Gyongyos
486-01 GEDINGER Fani 23 Dec 1864 F Josef KOHN Beti Csany
486-02 BRUKNER Isidor 23 Dec 1864 M Jacob GUTMAN Ido Gyongyos
486-03 OESTREICHER Lazar 25 Dec 1864 M Karl LOWI Mini Hatvan
486-04 NEUMAN Dezso 01 Jan 1865 M Samuel WERNER Ida Gyongyos Mother's name could be Weiner
486-05 KOHN Juli 02 Jan 1865 F Naton LAARER Fani Gyongyos
486-06 BEIER Herman 03 Jan 1865 M Samo KURST Mari Gyongyos
486-07 HELENBERG Moritz 04 Jan 1865 M Ignatz KELLER Mari Gyongyos
486-08 GROSS Markus 16 Jan 1865 M Adolf ABELES Lenesi Gyongyos
486-09 RICHTER Emil 15 Jan 1865 M Adolf ENGEL Rosa Ecsed
486-10 KOHN Paly 20 Jan 1865 M Ignatz PETER Rose Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
486-11 LIPPE Juliana 21 Jan 1865 F Dawid LAARER Mari Gyongyos
487-01 HOFMAN Moritz 24 Jan 1865 M Sami BLAU Juli Gyongyos
487-02 LOWE Sali 02 Feb 1865 F Jacob PERLGRUND Hani Gyongyos Extensive notes in register; surname could be Lowi
487-03 WALLES Karolina 08 Feb 1865 F Ignatz HEBER Kati Karacsand
487-04 ALEXANDER Lena 10 Feb 1865 F Josef SCHWEITZER Lisi Gyongyos
487-05 GUTMAN Ema 24 Feb 1865 F Toni HERR Neti Gyongyos Notes under both parents' names
487-06 SCHONFELD Esti 24 Feb 1865 F Philip SILBERMAN Juli Gyongyos Parents names reversed in columns
487-07 TREPPER Beti 25 Feb 1865 F Aron SCHWARZ Rosi Gyongyos
487-08 KELLER Toni 01 Mar 1865 M Moritz STAUB Agnes Gyongyos
487-09 KORN Rosi 02 Mar 1865 F Aberham KORN Beti Hatvan
487-10 FLEISCHMAN Juli 03 Mar 1865 F Dawid BRAUN Neti Hatvan
488-01 GUTTMANN Herrman 07 Mar 1865 M Samuel HAAS Resi Gyongyos
488-02 HOROWITZ Ignatz 07 Mar 1865 M Dawid GRUNHUT Rosa Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
488-03 WEINER Josef 09 Mar 1865 M Salamon BRAUN Hani Gyongyos
488-04 GRUNBAUM Mari 10 Mar 1865 F Marton JELLENEK Resi Gyongyos
488-05 ELLBERGER Bernad 13 Mar 1865 M Moritz KLEIN Beti Gyongyos
488-06 BRAUN Gaspar 14 Mar 1865 M Josef GROSS Resi Gyongyos
488-07 UNGARLEIDER Philip 16 Mar 1865 M Gabor BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
488-08 DEUTSCH Amalia 29 Mar 1865 F Sigmund BEER Karoline Gyongyos
488-09 ROSENFELD Rosalie 09 Mar 1865 F Moritz SCHWEITZER Babet Wisznik
488-10 HERMAN Fani 29 Mar 1865 F Aberham ROSENFELD Juli Gyongyos
489-01 WEISS Aberham 04 Apr 1865 M Gabor BERGMAN Sali Gyongyos
489-02 STAHLER Regi 08 Apr 1865 F Salamon OBERLANDER Rosali Gyongyos
489-03 JELLENIK Moritz 13 Apr 1865 M Lazar POLLAK Sali Gyongyos
489-04 SCHWARZ Isak 14 Apr 1865 M Markus DRESNER Jeti Gyongyos
489-05 WEISS Sandor 15 Apr 1865 M Josef HIRSCHL Rosi Gyongyos
489-06 WEISS Karoliny 16 Apr 1865 F Salamon KOHN Fani Gyongyos
489-07 NEUMAN Pepi 18 Apr 1865 F Marton LOWI Ida Gyongyos
489-08 STRASSER Sigmund 31 Apr 1865 M Ignatz ADLER Ernestina Gyongyos
489-09 BLUMENTHAL Nina 01 May 1865 F Dawid GUTMAN Resi Gyongyos
489-10 SCHWARZ Moritz 07 May 1865 M Jacob POLLAK Pepi Gyongyos
489-11 KOHN Sandor 08 May 1865 M Moritz PILZER Hani Gyongyos
490-01 PETERFREUND Herman 11 May 1865 M Ignatz LOWINGER Mari Gyongyos
490-02 GUT Moritz 12 May 1865 M Gerson BRAUN Hani Gyongyos
490-03 WEISS Rosi 13 May 1865 F Marton EKSTERN Babet Karacsond
490-04 DOMAN Berta 13 May 1865 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Juli Gyongyos Unsure of mother's maiden name
490-05 POLLAK Moritz 14 May 1865 M Josef NEUMANN Beti Gyongyos
490-06 GUTMAN Isidor 19 May 1865 M Jacob SINGER Naneti Gyongyos
490-07 KELLER Isozsi 20 May 1865 F Aron BRAUN Sali Gyongyos Unsure of child's given name
490-08 GUTMAN Beti 29 May 1865 F Lazar LOWI Juli Gyongyos
490-09 HIRSCHL Kalman 25 May 1865 M Adolf SALOMON Beti Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
490-10 MANDL Hani 26 May 1865 F Bernad STERN Resi Gyongyos
490-11 JELLITZ Fani 27 May 1865 F Wilhelm LICHTENSTERN Neti Gyongyos
491-01 SPITZER Jacob Gyula 25 May 1865 M Adolf WEISER Neti Gyongyos
491-02 HESKOVITZ Sami 26 May 1865 M Josef DEUTSCH Resa Csany
491-03 ROSENZWEIG Leni 26 May 1865 F Marton BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
491-04 ADLER Aron 27 May 1865 M Josef WEISS Resi Gyongyos
491-05 SCHWEIGER Moritz 04 Jun 1865 M Gaspar SCHWEITZER Leni Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
491-06 HELFER Jacob 06 Jun 1865 M Unknown HELFER Hani Gyongyos
491-07 ROSENFELD Emil 12 Jun 1865 M Eduard ENGLANDER Ernestine Gyongyos
491-08 BARDACH Max 13 Jun 1865 M Samuel KLEIN Kati Gyongyos
491-09 THEBNER Anton 12 Jun 1865 M Moritz BRAUN Fani Saar
491-10 WEISS Ida 17 Jun 1865 F Simon BRIEGER Hani Adacs
491-11 ROSNER Neti 18 Jun 1865 F Karl FRIEDMAN Hani Gyongyos
492-01 KOHN Fani 01 Jul 1865 F Markus ADLER Juli Gyongyos
492-02 BECHER Lencsi 04 Jul 1865 F Moritz SPITZER Ewa Gyongyos
492-03 DEUTSCH Isidor 05 Jul 1865 M Moritz WEISS Mali Gyongyos
492-04 BARUK Herrmann 05 Jul 1865 M Ignatz KLEIN Eszti Hort Same as last record 3 pages forward in register
492-05 TEBNER Jacob 07 Jul 1865 M Herman FREUSTADTL Juli Pata
492-06 MUHELSTADTER Moritz 08 Jul 1865 M Josef KURZ Mari Gyongyos Some notes in register
492-07 DANZIGER Beti 17 Jul 1865 F Josef GUTMAN Mari Gyongyos
492-08 WEISZ Samo 13 Jul 1865 M Dawid LANGSFELD Rosi Gyongyos Notes in register
492-09 DEUTSCH Max 24 Jul 1865 M Josef GUTMAN Hani Gyongyos
492-10 KELLER Aberham 04 Aug 1865 M Ignatz BATIST Hani Gyongyos
492-11 SCHWEITZER Dawid 12 Jun 1865 M Jozsef SIMON Rezi Ecsed Notes in register along the side
493-01 SCHNELLER Leopold 16 Aug 1865 M Jacob DIEMANT Rose Gyongyos
493-02 SCHWARZ Rose 18 Aug 1865 F Max MANDL Resi Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
493-03 UNGAR Israel 21 Aug 1865 M Ignatz HELLENBERG Fani Gyongyos
493-04 LAZAR Aron 23 Aug 1865 M Moritz PICK Katarina Gyongyos
493-05 KOHN Resi 28 Aug 1865 F Karl HIRSCHL Regi Gyongyos
493-06 GYONGYOSI Josef 05 Sep 1865 M Samuel SRUK Rose Gyongyos
493-07 FELSENSTEIN Ignatz 06 Sep 1865 M Philip SEIDNER Neti Gyongyos
493-08 SCHWARZ Samuel 10 Sep 1865 M Marton SCHWARZ Regi Hatvan
493-09 HOFFER Zili 20 Sep 1865 F Markus GROSS Fani Gyongyos
493-10 HEBER Beti 21 Sep 1865 F Jacob ALTMAN Sali Solmos
493-11 HOFMAN Adolf 01 Oct 1865 M Jacob SALZBERGER Regi Szucsi
493-12 ROSENFELD Lazar 02 Oct 1865 M Moritz WEISS Neti Gyongyos
494-01 GYORK Sandor 02 Oct 1865 M Dawid LOWI Sali Gyongyos
494-02 HAAS Juli 02 Oct 1865 F Philip HOFFER Ernestine Gyongyos
494-03 NETTER Kalman 03 Oct 1865 M Jacob BRAK Juli Gyongyos
494-04 HIRSCHL Rosalie 11 Oct 1865 F Salomon DEUTSCH Nina Gyongyos
494-05 FREBITSCHER Natan 17 Oct 1865 M Herman KRAMER Rosi Gyongyos
494-06 REINER Salamon 21 Nov 1865 M Josef SPITZER Klara Gyongyos
494-07 WISNER Zili 22 Nov 1865 F Petter KLEIN Regi Gyongyos
494-08 STEINER Feri 01 Nov 1865 M Herman KELLER Antonia Gyongyos
494-09 BUEHLER Aberham 03 Nov 1865 M Jacob ? Teresia Hatvan Mother's maiden name left blank
494-10 KOHUT Sigmund 03 Nov 1865 M Lazar KAISER Sali Gyongyos
494-11 FISCHER Ganitel 10 Nov 1865 F Adam HERZFELD Neti Gyongyos
494-12 WILHEIM Philip 08 Nov 1865 M Aron BRAUN Zili Gyongyos
495-01 KLEIN Ninzi 12 Nov 1865 F Michael FRANKL Juli Gyongyos
495-02 WEISS Aberham 13 Nov 1865 M Unknown WEISS Sali Pata
495-03 STERN Rosie 25 Nov 1865 F Bernat ALMANN Sali Visenta
495-04 BRAUN Israel 02 Dec 1865 M Philip BLUMENTHAL Leni Pata
495-05 CSONKA Adolf 02 Dec 1865 M Unknown CSONKA Sali Wisznik
495-06 SEIDNER Samuel 04 Dec 1865 M Jakob GOLDSTEIN Rosi Pata
495-07 SCHLESINGER Josef 06 Dec 1865 M Mihaly HELLER Sali Ecsed Extensive notes in register
495-08 SZOLOSI Matyas 08 Dec 1865 M Aberham WEIS Beti Gyongyos
495-09 ENGEL Mna 08 Dec 1865 F Unknown ENGEL Rosi Gyongyos
495-10 FUCHS Ignatz 10 Dec 1865 M Salomon WEINER Neti Gyongyos
495-11 BAROK Herman 16 Jun 1865 M Ignatz KLEIN Eszti Horth Same as 4th record 3 pages earlier in register; See notes in this record
496-01 OESTREICHER Josef Chaim 02 Dec 1865 M Max REINER Regina Csany Notes in register
496-02 HAAS Aberham 10 Dec 1865 M Isak BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
496-03 KOCH Charlot 12 Dec 1865 F Gerson WEISS Beti Gyongyos
496-04 FRIEDMAN Ernestine 14 Dec 1865 F Karl NETTER Kati Gyongyos
496-05 WACHTER Betti 17 Dec1865 F Aberham SILBERKRAUS Leni Gyongyos
496-06 KAISER Hermine 19 Dec 1865 F Marton OESTREICHER Juli Gyongyos
496-07 ZUKERMANDL Jacob 25 Dec 1865 M Samo STERN Zili Gyongyos Notes in register
496-08 BUXHORN Hani 01 Jan 1866 F Markus LOWI Juli Gyongyos
496-09 DEUTSCH Pepi 02 Jan 1866 F Moritz BRAUN mari Rede
496-10 BRAUN Csani 06 Jan 1866 F Marton RUSS Sali Gyongyos
496-11 HOFFER Isidor 17 Jan 1866 M Gerson GRIESNER Mari Gyongyos Twin
496-12 HOFFER Ignatz 17 Jan 1866 M Gerson GRIESNER Mari Gyongyos Twin
497-01 DEUTSCH Klari 07 Jan 1866 F Herman BONDI Regi Gyongyos
497-02 ELLENBOGEN Hermina 15 Jan 1866 F Cheim LIPPE Fani Hatvan
497-03 LANGSFELD Rosi 23 Jan 1866 F Dawid HIRSCH Betti Gyongyos
497-04 KOHN Philip 25 Jan 1866 M Moritz FISCHER Mari Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
497-05 BRAUN Ferdinand 26 Jan 1866 M Josef BUCHLER Mari Pato
497-06 PERLUS Jacob 27 Jan 1866 M Elias ENGEL Barbara Adacs
497-07 FRIEDMAN Juli 18 Jan 1866 F Herman ISAK Mari Gyongyos
497-08 GROSS Guste 30 Jan 1866 F Adolf ABELES Lenesi Gyongyos
497-09 HORWITZ Hermina 07 Feb 1866 F Adolf HERZFELD Frederika Gyongyos
497-10 STEINER Elias 03 Feb 1866 M Aron EICHENBAUM Hani Gyongyos
497-11 GUTMAN Hermina 08 Feb 1866 F Leopold BRASCH Mari Gyongyos
497-12 SPITZER Katarina 18 Feb 1866 F Jacob BRAK Fani Gyongyos
498-01 HORWITZ Gyula 23 Feb 1866 M Moritz GELB Leonora Gyongyos Notes in register
498-02 ERBER Moritz 24 Feb 1866 M Ignatz ROTH Mari Gyongyos Notes in register
498-03 GUTMAN Hani 24 Feb 1866 F Samuel DEUTSCH Resi Gyongyos
498-04 BERNAT Dawid 26 Feb 1866 M Ignatz SCHONFELD Mari Gyongyos
498-05 ZIGLER Gisela 26 Feb 1866 F Markus BERKOWITZ
Gyongyos
498-06 KOHN Ignatz 24 Feb 1866 M Moritz POLLAK Salie Gyongyos
498-07 LAZAR Bernad 01 Mar 1866 M Dawid KOCH Mari Gyongyos
498-08 GROSGRUN Rosi 01 Mar 1866 F Unknown GROSGRUN Regi Gyongyos
498-09 ZINER Juli 02 Mar 1866 F Marton POLLACSEK Neti Gyongyos
498-10 BRAUN Resi 05 Mar 1866 F Ignatz HAKER Juli Gyongyos
498-11 HELLER Mari 08 Mar 1866 F Mihael WEISS Sali Hatvan
498-12 BINTFELD Josef 04 Mar 1866 M Moritz OSTREICHER Hani Hatvan
499-01 KOHN Mari 06 Mar 1866 F Bernad FRANKL Leni Gyongyos
499-02 KHOFFER Zeulia 18 Mar 1866 F Michael HOFFER Josephina Gyongyos
499-03 STEINER Rosi 18 Mar 1866 F Karl BRAUN Babet Gyongyos
499-04 SEIDNER Kati 19 Mar 1866 F Philip WEISS Rosi Gyongyos
499-05 KRAUS Herman 20 Mar 1866 M Josef WEISS Rosi Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
499-06 KLEIN Herman 23 Mar 1866 M Franz MULLER Mari Gyongyos
499-07 SCHLESINGER Zili 24 Mar 1866 F Samo OESTREICHER Hani Gyongyos
499-08 SCHWEITZER Philip 28 Mar 1866 M Salamon MEISNER Mari Gyongyos
499-09 HOFMAN Hani 28 Mar 1866 F Samuel BLAU Juli Gyongyos
499-10 HARTSTEIN Karl 30 Mar 1866 M Ignatz HARTSTEIN Sali Gyongyos
499-11 LAX Sali 01 Apr 1866 F Jacob HIRSCH Leni Gyongyos
500-01 NEUMAN Marton 02 Apr 1866 M Jacob GELB Sali Gyongyos Twin
500-02 NEUMAN Lazar 02 Apr 1866 M Jacob GELB Sali Gyongyos Twin
500-03 HERZFELD Mari 04 Apr 1866 F Gerson SCHWEIGER Kati Rede
500-04 SCHLESINGER Elias 06 Apr 1866 M Wilhelm SCHLESINGER Betti Hatvan
500-05 ALEXANDER Israel 19 Apr 1866 M Josef SCHWEITZER Lisi Gyongyos
500-06 GRUNBAUM Josef 18 Apr 1866 M Philipp
Sofie Hatvan No surname for mother noted
500-07 ISAK Lisi 30 Apr 1866 F Ignatz SCHULER Karolina Gyongyos
500-08 ROSENBERG Mari 27 Apr 1866 F Philip WITTAL Babi Gyongyos
500-09 WEINER Regi 01 May 1866 F Moritz KISCH Rosi Gyongyos
500-10 HEBER Lois 10 May 1866 F Herman HEBER Regi Gyor Unsure of Town where born
500-11 BLUMENTHAL Babi 11 May 1866 F Dawid GUTMAN Resi Gyongyos
500-12 LIPPE Juli 17 May 1866 F Dawid LAZAR Mari Gyongyos
502-01 TREPPER Jacob 20 May 1866 M Moritz MANDL Juli Gyongyos
502-02 KELLER Netti 20 May 1866 F Moritz STAUB Agnis Gyongyos
502-03 REINER Aberham 21 May 1866 M Aberham KLEIN Mari Gyongyos Hebrew writing in father's given name box
502-04 KOHN Adolf 21 May 1866 M Ignatz SCHON Juli Gyongyos
502-05 BRAUN Zigo 22 May 1866 M Herman LITTAUER Sali Pato
502-06 TREBITSCHER Anton 01 Jun 1866 M Salamon KANITZ Leonora Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
502-07 BERGER Marton 04 Jun 1866 M Ignatz BRAUN Leni Gyongyos
502-08 BLUMENTHAL Nina 02 Jun 1866 F Daniel HANOFER Mari Hatvan
502-09 KLEIN Aberham 12 Jun 1866 M Unknown KLEIN Fani Pero Aboyr Comit.
502-10 LICHTENSTERN Berta 08 Jun 1866 F Ignatz NEUMANN Fani Gyongyos
502-11 HELBERGER Leni 09 Jun 1866 F Moritz KLEIN Betti Gyongyos
503-01 KLEIN Samuel 18 Jun 1866 M Unknown KLEIN Rosa Gyongyos
503-02 BLEIER Netti 19 Jun 1866 F Samuel KERST Mari Gyongyos
503-03 UNGAR Hani 02 Jul 1866 F Josef DEUTSCH Nanesi Rede
503-04 POLACSEK Moritz 01 Jul 1866 M Salamon TREPPER Leni Gyongyos
503-05 ROSENTHAL Philip 02 Jul 1866 M Samo FREMEICH Betti Gyongyos unsure of mother's maiden name
503-06 GEDINGER Hani 01 Jul 1866 F Josef KOHN Babi Csany
503-07 WEISS Werona 02 Jul 1866 F Gabor BERGMAN Sali Gyongyos unsure of child's given name
503-08 BARDACH Samuel 15 Jul 1866 M Samuel WEISS Kati Gyongyos
503-09 KOHN Mari 16 Jul 1866 F Aron GYORG Rosi Gyongyos
503-10 FURT Katarina 20 Jul 1866 F Lazar STEIN Resi Gyongyos
503-11 SCHIFFBLATT Kati 20 Jul 1866 F Moritz SEIDNER Peppi Gyongyos
503-12 SCHWEIGER Adolf 25 Jul 1866 M Gaspar SHWEITZER Leni Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
504-01 BERGER Max 16 Aug 1866 M Ignatz GUTMAN Hani T. Nana
504-02 HEBER Gesa 20 Aug 1866 M Josef ALT Mari T. Enes unsure of mother's maiden name
504-03 KELLER Netti 01 Sep 1866 F Ignatz BATEST Sali Gyongyos
504-04 MANDL Netti 02 Sep 1866 F Bernad STEINER Rosi Gyongyos
504-05 WEINREB Josef 03 Sep 1866 M Natan GELB Sali Gyongyos
504-06 KOHN Lisi 04 Sep 1866 F Dawid HEBER Hani Gyongyos
504-07 STAHLER Sali 05 Sep 1866 F Samo OBERLANDER Rosi Gyongyos
504-08 KOHN Sidonie 08 Sep 1866 F Anton WEISS Kati Gyongyos
504-09 BECHER Wilmus 14 Sep 1866 M Moritz SPITZER Eva Gyongyos
504-10 KURZ Hani 20 Sep 1866 F Samo SCHONFELD Gesela Gyongyos
504-11 SCHONFELD Heinrich 21 Sep 1866 M Philip SILBERMAN Juli Gyongyos
505-01 LANGER Regina 01 Oct 1866 F Elias NETTER Juli Gyongyos
505-02 WEISS Jacob 07 Oct 1866 M Josef HIRSCHL Rosi Gyongyos
505-03 KOHN Leni 07 Oct 1866 F Ignatz LAZAR Fani Gyongyos
505-04 ROSENFELD Zidonia 07 Oct 1866 F Eduard ENGLANDER Ernestina Gyongyos
505-05 SPITZER Charlote 09 Oct 1866 F Adolf WEISER Ernestina Gyongyos Twin
505-06 SPITZER Rebeka 09 Oct 1866 F Adolf WEISER Ernestina Gyongyos Twin
505-07 ERBER Anton 12 Oct 1866 M Jacob SINGER Hani Gyongyos Notes in register
505-08 KRAUS Armin 15 Oct 1866 M Bernad KOHN Hani Gyongyos
505-09 TREBITSCHER Paulina 17 Oct 1866 F Herman KRAMER Rosi Gyongyos
505-10 WEISS Peter 15 Oct 1866 M Josef LITTAUER Hani Adacs
506-01 DANIBERG Regi 25 Oct 1866 F Benjamin SCHWARZ Hani Gyongyos
506-02 GUTMAN Ludwig 27 Oct 1866 M Lazar LOWE Juli Gyongyos
506-03 SILBERMAN Philip 01 Nov 1866 M Adzi BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos unsure of father's given name
506-04 NEUMAN Juli 10 Nov 1866 F Markus LOWI Ida Gyongyos
506-05 MEISNER Mari 11 Nov 1866 F Moritz WEINTRAUB Rosi Gyongyos Twin
506-06 MEISNER Hani 11 Nov 1866 F Moritz WEINTRAUB Rosi Gyongyos Twin
506-07 STERN Sali 14 Nov 1866 F Ignatz SCHLESINGER Juli Gyongyos
506-08 BRUKNER Kati 19 Nov 1866 F Jacob GUTMAN Ida Gyongyos
506-09 FISCHER Bernad 20 Nov 1866 M Josef SCHWARZ Pepi Halmaj
506-10 ENGELMAN Natan 20 Nov 1866 M Natan ALTMAN Rosi Halmaj
506-11 KLEIN Josef 30 Nov 1866 M Leopold ROSENBERG Babeti Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
506-12 STERN Jakob 12 Dec 1877 M Aberham BRAUN Betti Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
507-01 TELLETZ Resi 02 Dec 1866 F Wilhelm LOCHTENSTERN Neti Gyongyos
507-02 SCHWARZ Wilhelm 06 Dec 1866 M Herman SILBERMAN Kati Hatvan
507-03 OESTREICHER Bela 01 Dec 1866 F Dawid CSILAG Karolina Csany
507-04 GUTMAN Kati 02 Dec 1866 F Samo HAAS Resi Gyongyos
507-05 PETER Josef 20 Dec 1866 M Ignatz LEWINGER Mari Gyongyos
507-06 STRAUSS Sigmund 21 Dec 1866 M Adolf SILBERMAN Sali Ecsed
507-07 ELLENBOGEN Armin 05 Jan 1867 M Joachem LIPPE Fani Hatvan
507-08 KOHN Samuel 02 Jan 1867 M Leopold KOHN Betti Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
507-09 UNGAR Simon 02 Jan 1867 M Marton GROSS Leni Gyongyos Notes in register
507-10 BRAUN Karolina 04 Jan 1867 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Kati Gyongyos
507-11 POLLAK Elias 05 Jan 1867 M Salamon KRONSTEIN Lenka Adkar
508-01 RUSS Jacob 05 Jan 1867 M Adolf SCHONBERG Esti Gyongyos
508-02 DOMANY Aberham 07 Jan 1867 M Ignatz DEUTSCH Juli Gyongyos
508-03 SILBERMAN Regi 08 Jan 1867 F Karl HOFMAN Mini Wesant
508-04 STEINITZ Kati 11 Jan 1867 F Dawid ROSENZWEG Hani Gyongyos
508-05 HAAS Ignatz 12 Jan 1867 M Philip HOFFER Enestina Gyongyos Twin
508-06 HAAS Dawid 12 Jan 1867 M Philip HOFFER Enestina Gyongyos Twin; notes in register
508-07 KOHN Hani 14 Jan 1867 F Ignatz PETER Rosi Gyongyos
508-08 DEUTSCH Josi 18 Jan 1867 M Marton WEISS Mari Gyongyos Notes in register
508-09 SPITZER Mikscha 19 Jan 1867 M Ignatz STEINER Emali Gyongyos
508-10 KLEIN Herman 20 Jan 1867 M Marton WETTAL Sali Gyongyos
508-11 MICHELSTADTER Sali 21 Jan 1867 F Josef KURZ Mari Gyongyos
509-01 JELLENIK Isak 04 Feb 1867 M Lazar POLLAK Sali Gyongyos
509-02 KAROLY Bernad 05 Feb 1867 M Lois HETTER Marie Gyongyos
509-03 HEBER Moritz 06 Feb 1867 M Jacob KURZ Pepi Holmaj
509-04 BUXHORN Resi 11 Feb 1867 F Markus LOWI Juli Gyongyos
509-05 KELLER Adolf 14 Feb 1867 M Bernad BREINER Kati Gyongyos
509-06 KOHUT Rosi 30 Feb 1867 F Lazar KAISER Sali Gyongyos
509-07 GUTMAN Helena 24 Feb 1867 F Jacob SINGER Naneti Gyongyos
509-08 HARTSTEIN Rosa 30 Feb 1867 F Ignatz HARTSTEIN Sali Gyongyos
509-09 BEBER Marton 09 Mar 1867 M Samuel BRAUN Pepi Gyongyos
509-10 SZOLOSI Wilhelm 10 Mar 1867 M Aberham HASA Betti Gyongyos Unsure of mother's maiden name; notes in register
509-11 OESTREICHER Hani 03 Mar 1867 F Karl LOWI Mini Hatvan
510-01 LOWI Isidor 20 Mar 1867 M Ignatz MILBERG Mari Gyongyos
510-02 HERZFELD Adolf 20 Mar 1867 M Moritz HERMAN Babeti Gyongyos
510-03 ROSENZWEIG Israel 18 Mar 1867 M Marton BRAUN Regi Gyongyos
510-04 SCHLESINGER Mihaly 01 Apr 1867 M Samo OESTREICHER Hani Gyongyos Notes in register
510-05 FRIED Zidi 05 Apr 1867 F Karl NETTER Kati Gyongyos
510-06 KOHN Samo 05 Apr 1867 M Karl HIRSCHL Regine Gyongyos
510-07 BRAUN Armin 06 Apr 1867 M Ignatz HAKER Sutzi Gyongyos
510-08 BRAUN Adolf 08 Apr 1867 M Unknown BRAUN Mari Csany
510-09 KOCH Max 14 Apr 1867 M Gerson WEISS Betti Gyongyos
510-10 DOMANY Zili 17 Apr 1867 F Herman BARNO Ernestine Gyongyos
510-11 WEISS Josef 20 Apr 1867 M Samuel SCHAUL Juli Adkar Extensive notes in register
511-01 STEINER Resi 21 Apr 1867 F Aron EICHENBAUM Hani Gyongyos
511-02 GRUNBAUM Sami 01 May 1867 M Marton JELLENIK Lisi Gyongyos
511-03 STERN Ernestine 01 May 1867 F Salamon WEISS Fani Gyongyos
511-04 STEINER Mari 04 may 1867 F Karl BRAUN Babette Gyongyos
511-05 SCHWARZ Regi 04 May 1867 F Marcus DRESDNER Jetti Gyongyos
511-06 BARUCH Bernat 06 May 1867 M Ignatz KLEIN Netti Horth
511-07 WEISZ Josef 08 May 1867 M Simon WIESNER Betti Gyongyos Twin
511-08 WEISZ Franciska 08 May 1867 F Simon WIESNER Betti Gyongyos Twin
511-09 MICHELSTADTER Philipp 12 May 1867 M Gerson GOLDSTEIN Sali Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
511-10 GUTMAN Jacob 14 May 1867 M Gerson BRAUN Hani Gyongyos
511-11 LAAZAR Charloti 15 May 1867 F Dawid HOCH Mari Gyongyos
511-12 STEINER Teresia 22 May 1867 F Alois NEUFELD Katarina Gyongyos
511-13 ALEXANDER Dawid 21 May 1867 M Josef SCHWEITZER Lisi Gyongyos
512-01 NEUMAN Sandor 23 May 1867 M Jacob GELB Sali Gyongyos
512-02 WALLES Dawid 20 May 1867 M Ignatz FEBER Kati Kardesond
512-03 POLLAK Wilhelm 24 May 1867 M Dawid BONDY Betti Gyongyos
512-04 KOHN Paulina 04 Jun 1867 F Moritz TELNER Hani Gyongyos
512-05 GROSS Gisel 06 Jun 1867 F Moritz ARVOY Netti Gyongyos
512-06 GROSS Moritz 16 Jun 1867 M Adolf ABELES Lenesi Gyongyos
512-07 SCHWARZ Fani 16 Jun 1867 F Markus SEILER Rosali Hatvan
512-08 SCHIFFER Wilhelm 17 Jun 1867 M Marton MOLLER Mari Monos
512-09 HOFFER Kalman 18 Jun 1867 M Moritz HOFFER Rosali Halasz
512-10 GOLDBERGER Sigmund 18 Jun 1867 M Samuel FISCHER Klari Halasz Extensive notes in register
512-11 SCHNEER Ignatz 24 Jun 1867 M Dawid KURZ Nina Sar Twin
512-12 SCHNEER Linka 24 Jun 1867 F Dawid KURZ Nina Sar Twin
513-01 STEINER Adolf 31 Jun 1867 M Herman KELLER Antonia Gyongyos
513-02 FELDMAN Leopold 01 Jul 1867 M Aberham HESKOWITZ Netti Wisant
513-03 DOMANY Terese 05 Jul 1867 F Dawid BRAUN Rosalie Gyongyos
513-04 LAZAR Sandor 15 Jul 1867 M Moritz PICK Kati Gyongyos Some notes in register
513-05 HERZFELD Resi 18 Jul 1867 F Gerson SCHWEIGER Kati Rede
513-06 LIPPE Szereny 15 Jul 1867 F Dawid LAZAR Mari Gyongyos
513-07 FRIED Resi 27 Jul 1867 F Leopold SCHLESINGER Sali Gyongyos
513-08 HEBER Leni 28 Jul 1867 F Karl HERZ Betti W.Gyork
513-09 SCHWARZ Rudolf 26 Jul 1867 M Jacob POLLAK Pepi Gyongyos Some notes in register
513-10 BRAK Rosa 28 Jul 1867 F Ignatz HELLER Netti Jobaty Unsure of Mother's given name
513-11 BLUMENTHAL Helleni 01 Aug 1867 F Dawid GUTMAN Resi Gyongyos
514-01 WITTAL Kati 06 Aug 1867 F Samuel BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
514-02 DEUTSCH Ignatz 10 Aug 1867 M Salamon ROTHAUSER netti Gyongyos
514-03 HOFFER Regi 18 Aug 1867 F Gerson GRIESNER Mari Weresmark
514-04 PROTYOVEN Mari 20 Aug 1867 F Ludwig LEITESDORFER Leonora Hatvan
514-05 WITT Natzi 22 Aug 1867 M Jacob GRIENFELD Leni Hatvan
514-06 FURST Paulina 17 Aug 1867 F Lazar STEIN Resi Gyongyos
514-07 ROSENFELD Wilhelm 19 Aug 1867 M Moritz WEISS Netti Gyongyos
514-08 REINER Netti 22 Aug 1867 F Josef SPITZER Klari Gyongyos
514-09 KAISER Ignatz 23 Aug 1867 M Marton OESTREICHER Juli Gyongyos
514-10 LICHTENSTERN Amali 25 Aug 1867 F Moritz BALIN Lotti Gyongyos
514-11 STRASSER Hermina 30 Aug 1867 F Ignatz ADLER Ernestina Gyongyos
514-12 HOFFER Ignatz 30 Aug 1867 M Markus GROSS Fani Gyongyos
515-01 EISLER Lisi 02 Sep 1867 F Moses EISLER Rosi Gyongyos Father's surname is GROSS
515-02 SCHWARZ Betti 05 Sep 1867 F Max MANDL Resi Gyongyos
515-03 WEISS Moritz 02 Sep 1867 M Dawid LANGSFELD Rosi Gyongyos
515-04 MICHELSTADTER Ignatz 10 Sep 1867 M Dawid HELLER Sali Gyongyos
515-05 BRAUN Ignatz 12 Sep 1867 M Unknown GELBMAN Fani Miskolz Notes in register; Hatvan noted in POB
515-06 BRAUN Hermina 18 Sep 1867 F Dawid BRAUN Klari Gyongyos
515-07 PIK Philip 22 Sep 1867 M Herman SCHON Rosi Gyongyos Notes in register
515-08 WILHELM Hani 24 Sep 1867 F Aron BRAUN Zili Gyongyos
515-09 UNGARLEIDER Lazar 22 Sep 1867 M Gabor BRAUN Rosali Gyongyos
515-10 KOHN Juli 28 Sep 1867 F Anton WEISS Katti Gyongyos
515-11 DANZIER Adolf 24 Sep 1867 M Josef GUTMAN Mari Gyongyos
516-01 ROSENBERG Helena 05 Oct 1867 F Philip WITTAL Betti Gyongyos
516-02 FISCHER Ema 01 Oct 1867 F Philip KRAMER Sali Gyongyos
516-03 SEIDNER Josef 02 Oct 1867 M Jacob GOLDSTEIN Rosi Pata
516-04 GUTMAN Fani 05 Oct 1867 F Samuel DEUTSCH Resi Gyongyos
516-05 HOCHHAUSER Sali 08 Oct 1867 F Emanuel SCHWEITZER Mari Gyongyos
516-06 SEIDNER Adolf 17 Oct 1867 M Franz WEISS Rosa Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
516-07 OESTREICHER Jacob 17 Oct 1867 M Moritz NEUMANN Cili Hatvan
516-08 STEINER Rosa 18 Oct 1867 F Max LEIDN Katti Gyongyos Unsure of Mother and Father's names
516-09 KELLER Leopold 29 Oct 1867 M Moritz STAUB Agnes Gyongyos
516-10 LANGSFELD Adolf 01 Nov 1867 M Dawid HIRSCH Betti Gyongyos
516-11 BERNATZ Hani 11 Nov 1867 F Ignatz SCHONFELD Mari Gyongyos Unsure of Surname
516-12 WIENER Jacob 13 Nov 1867 M Samo SCHWARZ Regi Halasz
517-01 WEISS Mari 14 Nov 1867 F Samuel BREINER Resi Gyongyos
517-02 HEBER Leni 16 Nov 1867 F Jacob ALT Rosali Wimark
517-03 SINGER Sali 17 Nov 1867 F Max GELB Leni Gyongyos Twin
517-04 SINGER Rosi 17 Nov 1867 F Max GELB Leni Gyongyos Twin
517-05 GUTMAN Moritz 21 Nov 1867 M Lazar LOWE Juli Gyongyos
517-06 ROSENTHAL Herman 23 Nov 1867 M Samuel SCHLESINGER Kati Gyongyos
517-07 FELSENSTEIN Moritz 31 Nov 1867 M Philip SEIDNER Pepi Gyongyos
517-08 SCHWARZ Leni 03 Dec 1867 F Pepi SCHWARZ Regi Barza Aboy.Com Father's surname is TAUSIG
517-09 FROMMER Lois 05 Dec 1867 F Heinrich FRIEDMAN Rosali Hatvan Father's surname spelled FROMER
517-10 HERMAN Ignatz 06 Dec 1867 M Aberham ROSENFELD Juli Wisnek
517-11 PSERHOFER Hellena 18 Dec 1867 F Moritz SCHWEITZER Leonora Gyongyos Notes in register
517-12 GUTHERZ Mor. 15 Mar 1867 M Josef MANDL Mari Csany
518-01 GYORK Mari 04 Jan 1868 F Dawid LOWI Sali Gyongyos
518-02 NETTER Kalman 17 Jan 1868 M Sandor REINHALD Hellene Gyongyos Unsure of Mother's maiden name
518-03 BRUKNER Berta 14 Jan 1868 F Jacob GUTMAN Ida Gyongyos
518-04 DEUTSCH Rosa 25 Jan 1868 F Herman BONDI Regi Gyongyos
518-05 KURZ Sali 26 Jan 1868 F Salamon SCHONFELD Gelli Gyongyos
518-06 FUNKELSTEIN Ignatz 26 Jan 1868 M Max GRASGRUN Regi Gyongyos
518-07 ADLER Adolf 27 Jan 1868 M Jonas WEISS Resi Gyongyos
518-08 LICHTENSTERN Josef 28 Jan 1868 M Daniel SCHLESINGER Hani Korasond
518-09 GLUCK Simon 10 Feb 1868 M Unknown GLUCK Regi Gesztel Borsod Comit
518-10 WEISS Kati 12 Feb 1868 F Salomon KOHN Fani Gyongyos
518-11 STRASSER Gisela 23 Feb 1868 F Moritz RUSS Zili Gyongyos
519-01 LIPPE Odon 22 Feb 1868 M Moritz TREBEN Hani Hatvan
519-02 BRAUN Regina 03 Feb 1868 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Kati Gyongyos Note in register
519-03 TREBETSCHER Adolf 04 Mar 1868 M Herman KRAMER Rosi Gyongyos
519-04 BLUMENTHAL Bernad 05 mar 1868 M Daniel HANOVER Mari Hatvan
519-05 KOHN Anton 06 Mar 1868 M Ignatz SCHON Seoli Gyongyos Unsure of Mother's given name
519-06 PERLUS Ahron 29 Feb 1868 M Elias ENGEL Betti Adacs
519-07 STERN Regi 08 Mar 1868 F Bernad ALTMAN Sali Wisant
519-08 PETER Bernad 08 Mar 1868 M Ignatz LEWINGER Mari Gyongyos
519-09 FELBERBAUM Adolf 08 Mar 1868 M Anton TREPPER Kati Gyongyos
519-10 TREBITSCHER Teresia 05 Mar 1868 F Salomon KANITZ Leonora Gyongyos
519-11 GEDINGER Lazar 08 Mar 1868 M Josef KOHN Betti Csany
520-01 BUNDFELD Gyula 10-Mar-1868 M Moritz OESTREICHER Hani Hatvan
520-02 REINER Samo 12-Mar-1868 M Kalman KUSCAR Fani Gyongyos
520-03 BLAU Kati 16-Mar-1868 F Franz FELDMAKR Regi Gyongyos
520-04 STRAUSS Lajos 29-Mar-1868 M Adolf SIELBERSTEIN Rosa Gyongyos
520-05 ROSENTHAL Jacob 01-Apr-1868 M Samuel FREUREICH Betti Gyongyos Notes in register
520-06 ROSENFELD Samuel 02-Apr-1868 M Eduard ENGLANDER Ernestine Gyongyos
520-07 KELLER Mari 04-Apr-1868 F Izsak BATIST Sali Gyongyos
520-08 KLEIN Ignatz 05-Apr-1868 M Herman REINER Sali Gyongyos Notes in register
520-09 STEINER Peppi 07-Apr-1868 F Salomon DRESNER Gila Gyongyos
520-10 STEINER Jakob 08-Apr-1868 M Moritz ENGEL Peppi Hatvan Name ENGEL in child's name place
520-11 GUTTMAN Hani 08-Apr-1868 F Jacob SINGER Nanette Gyongyos
521-01 GELB Netti 14-Apr-1868 F Seszkind KOHN Mari Gyongyos Unsure of father's given name
521-02 LAX Katharina 18-Apr-1868 F Jacob LAX Leni Gyongyos
521-03 HORWITZ Moritz 01-May-1868 M Adolf HERZ Fredricka Gyongyos Notes in register
521-04 SCHNELLER Katti 12-May-1868 F Jacob DIMANT Rosa Gyongyos
521-05 SCHWARZ Eduard 15-May-1868 M Unknown SCHWARZ Rosi Gyongyos Notes in register
521-06 TREPPER Adolf 16-May-1868 M Aron BERGER Netti Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
521-07 STEINITZ Hermina 18-May-1868 F Dawid ROSENZWEIG Hani Gyongyos
521-08 WEISS Juli 18-May-1868 F Marton EKSTEIN Betti Karacony Unsure of Town where born
521-09 DOMANY Karolina 26-May-1868 F Herman BORNA Ernestina Gyongyos
521-10 SCHONFELD Ernestine 14-Jun-1868 F Sandor TREPPER Marie Gyongyos
521-11 KOHN Charlotte 20-Jun-1868 F Bernhard FRANKEL Leni Gyongyos
522-01 KOHN Sophie 28-Jun-1868 F Ignatz PETER Julie Gyongyos
522-02 HEBER Hani 21-Jun-1868 F Marton HEBER Rosi W. Gyork
522-03 KESTENBAUM Leona 08-Jul-1868 F Anton ROSENBERG Rosala Gyongyos
522-04 BRAUN Franz 08-Jul-1868 M Philip BLUMENTHAL Lisi Gyongyos
522-05 KRETSCH Baba 10-Jul-1868 F Leopold PRINZ Hani Pato
522-06 NYITRAY Arnold 03-Jul-1868 M Julius WEINBERGER Kati Hatvan Father's name spelled NYITRAI
522-07 KOHN Aladar 04-Jul-1868 M Bernad BLUMENTHAL Amalia Szucsi Extensive notes in register
522-08 KOHN Sandor 12-Jul-1868 M Ignatz LAZAR Fani Gyongyos Notes in register
522-09 WITTAL Martzi 13-Jul-1868 M Salamon BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
522-10 HAAS Kati 14-Jul-1868 F Ignatz KOHN Resi Gyongyos
522-11 OESTREICHER Herman 19-Jul-1868 M Markus REINER Regi Csany
523-01 WEISS Moritz 22-Jul-1868 M Karl GUTHERZ Kati Hozt
523-02 SCHLESINGER Kati 20-Jul-1868 F Marton SGAL Mari Ecsed Mother's name SEGAL?
523-03 KLEIN Bernad 25-Jul-1868 M Moritz KLEIN Csani Gyongyos
523-04 BRAUN Gesa 03-Aug-1868 M Ignatz SMERT Hermina Hatvan
523-05 BLUMENTHAL Sandor 06-Aug-1868 M Dawid GUTMAN Resi Gyongyos Twin, Notes in register
523-06 BLUMENTHAL Ettel 06-Aug-1868 F Dawid GUTMAN Resi Gyongyos Twin
523-07 POLLAK Herman 06-Aug-1868 M Salamon KRONSTEIN Lenka Adkar
523-08 ERBER Herman 08-Aug-1868 M Jacob SINGER Hani Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
523-09 ROTER Nina 10-Aug-1868 F Ignatz ROSENBLAU Hani Gyongyos
523-10 HELBERGER Sali 14-Aug-1868 F Moritz KLEIN Betti Gyongyos
524-01 POLLAK Juli 16-Aug-1868 F Josef NEUMANN Betti Gyongyos
524-02 WEISS Emanuel 16-Aug-1868 M Gabor BERGMAN Rosalie Gyongyos
524-03 KRAUSS Szereny 18-Aug-1868 F Berna KOHN Hani Gyongyos
524-04 GRUNBAUM Gabres 20-Aug-1868 M Philip NEUWIRT Sali Hatvan
524-05 STAHLER Rosi 20-Aug-1868 F Salamon OBERLANDER Rosi Gyongyos
524-06 WEISS Jacob 20-Aug-1868 M Samuel SILBERFELD Hani Gyongyos
524-07 WEISS Martzi 24-Aug-1868 M Josef HIRSCHL Rosi Gyongyos
524-08 GUT Karl 24-Aug-1868 M Josef BRAUER Lisi Gyongyos Notes in register
524-09 NEUMAN Rosi 24-Aug-1868 F Markus LOWI Ida Gyongyos
524-10 KOHN Ignatz 01-Sep-1868 M Fillipp BRAUN Sali Ecsed Notes in register
525-01 LICHTENSTERN Gustav 04-Sep-1868 M Ignatz NEUMANN Fanni Gyongyos
525-02 KRAUS Josephina 02-Sep-1868 F Jacob SCHNITZLER Charlot Gyongyos Notes in register
525-03 KELLER Hermina 08-Sep-1868 F Joachem POLLACSEK Mari Gyongyos
525-04 DEUTSCH Sali 01-Sep-1868 F Dawid MANDL Zili Hatvan
525-05 POLLAK Moritz 02-Sep-1868 M Dawid BONCH Berta Gyongyos Unsure of Mother's maiden name
525-06 KOHUT Betti 13-Sep-1868 F Lazar KAISER Sali Gyongyos
525-07 FISCHER Rosa 13-Sep-1868 F Philip KRAMER Sali Gyongyos
525-08 LERNER Philip 14-Sep-1868 M Jacob REINER Betti Adacs
525-09 KELLER Josef 16-Sep-1868 M Aron BRAUN Sali Gyongyos
525-10 KRAUS Regina 19-Sep-1868 F Dawid REINER Resi Gyongyos
525-11 FISCHER Herman 21-Sep-1868 M Josef FISCHER Peppi Gyongyos
526-01 GUTMAN Ilka 30-Sep-1868 F Samo HAAS Rebeka Gyongyos
526-02 SCHONFELD Teresi 02-Oct-1868 F Bernad SCHWEITZER Verona Gyongyos
526-03 LANGER Eszter 08-Oct-1868 F Elias NETTER Juli Gyongyos
526-04 DOMANY Karolina 09-Oct-1868 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Juli Gyongyos
526-05 SCHWEIGER Marton 10-Oct-1868 M Gaspar SCHWEITZER Leni Gyongyos
526-06 HAAS Zili 11-Oct-1868 F Philip HOFFER Ernestina Gyongyos
526-07 FURST Armin 18-Oct-1868 M Lazar STEIN Resi Gyongyos Notes in register
526-08 STERN Fani 19-Oct-1868 F Ignatz SCHLESINGER Juli Gyongyos
526-09 ORNSTEIN Szenye 20-Oct-1868 F Anton ORNSTEIN Johana Hatvan
526-10 NEUMAN Aberham 20-Oct-1868 M Jacob GELB Sali Gyongyos
526-11 ALEXANDER Sali 22-Oct-1868 F Josef SCHWEITZER Lisi Gyongyos
527-01 OESTREICHER Jeno 20-Oct-1868 M Josef BERGER Sali Horst
527-02 SELENEK Helena 26-Oct-1868 F Lazar POLLAK Sali Gyongyos
527-03 WIEDERKEHR Ignatz 22-Oct-1868 M Lowi LEOPOLD Sali Patto Notes in register
527-04 KUSTNER Sigmund 22-Oct-1868 M Jacob FEIN Leni Patto
527-05 DIMANT Zilie 16-Nov-1868 F Karl KOCH Fani Gyongyos
527-06 GRASZ Adolf 16-Nov-1868 M Josef LEDERER Eszti Visanta
527-07 JELLITZ Josef 21-Nov-1868 M Wilhelm LICHTENSTERN Netti Gyongyos
527-08 HOFFER Aladar 23-Nov-1868 M Michael HOFFER Josefine Gyongyos
527-09 KLEIN Zili 01-Dec-1868 F Wolf SCHWARZ Mari Gyongyos
527-10 GRUNBERGER Sami 02-Dec-1868 M Leopold BALENT Rosi Gyongyos
527-11 POLLAK Betti 04-Dec-1868 F Josef REISS Sali Gyongyos
528-01 BRAUN Leni 08-Dec-1868 F Herman LITTAUER Sali Pato
528-02 SCHWARZ Rosali 09-Dec-1868 F Julius BENEDEK Netti Gyongyos
528-03 BECHER Moritz 12-Dec-1868 M Moritz SPITZER Eva Gyongyos
528-04 GUTHERZ Ida 13-Dec-1868 F Josef MANDL Mari Csan
528-05 GUTMAN Etelka 14-Dec-1868 F Lazar LOWI Juli Gyongyos
528-06 BRAUN Adolf 16-Dec-1868 M Marton RUSS Sali Gyongyos Notes in register; Twin
528-07 BRAUN Moritz 16-Dec-1868 M Marton RUSS Sali Gyongyos Notes in register; Twin
528-08 SPITZER Katarina 18-Dec-1868 F Adolf WIEISER Ernestine Gyongyos
528-09 NYTRAY Ilonka 23-Dec-1868 F Jacob TEVEN Ledie Gyongyos
528-10 HAS Dawid 25-Dec-1868 M Isak BRAUN Mari Gyongyos
528-11 KOHN Gerson 23-Dec-1868 M Moritz POLLAK Sali Gyongyos Notes in register
528-12 GOLDBERGER Leopold 19-Feb-1869 M Unknown GOLDBERGER Hani Gyongyos
529-01 GRUNFELD Charlote 04-Jan-1869 F Moritz HERMAN Mari Gyongyos
529-02 DEUTSCH Markus 06-Jan-1869 M Salamon ROTHAUSER Netti Gyongyos
529-03 FISCHER Jonas 06-Jan-1869 M Andreas GRUNBERG Sali Halasz
529-04 WIESNER Sandor 14-Jan-1869 M Pinkas KLEIN Rozi Gyongyos
529-05 HEBER Eduard 12-Jan-1869 M Carl HERZ Betti W. Gyork
529-06 SCHWARZ Leopold 15-Jan-1869 M Markus DRESNER Juli Gyongyos
529-07 FRIEDMAN Sandor 20-Jan-1869 M Samuel HESMAN Rosi Halmaj
529-08 FISCHER Zidi 21-Jan-1869 M Adam HERZ Netti Gyongyos
529-09 HERZFELD Juli 22-Jan-1869 F Gaspar SCHWEIGER Kati Rede
529-10 SCHWARZ Zidona 22-Jan-1869 F Samuel KUCSAR Netti Gyongyos
529-11 SCHWARZ Netti 23-Jan-1869 F Ignatz RIBENBURG Hatvan Gyongyos
530-01 LUSTIG Jeno 23-Jan-1869 M Armin BLEIER Rosalie Hatvan Notes in register
530-02 KULESAR Wilhelm 27-Jan-1869 M Josef KRAUSS Rosali Gyongyos Twin; Father's name written KUCSAR
530-03 KULESAR Moritz 27-Jan-1869 M Josef KRAUSS Rosali Gyongyos Twin; Father's name written KUCSAR
530-04 BLEIER Rosi 28-Jan-1869 F Samo KURZ Mari Gyongyos
530-05 LIPPE Zsoltan 31-Jan-1869 M Dawid LAZAR Mari Gyongyos Notes in register
530-06 WEISS Sali 01-Feb-1869 F Unknown WEISS Juli W. Gyorg
530-07 STEINER Lajos 05-Feb-1869 M Josef HOLZER Betti Gyongyos Notes in register
530-08 SCHLESINGER Zili 08-Feb-1869 F Samo OESTREICHER Hani Gyongyos
530-09 HOFFER Jolan 03-Feb-1869 F Moritz HOFFER Rosali Gyongyos Sara written under Mother's maiden name
530-10 LANGSFELD Pepi 04-Feb-1869 F Dawid HIRSCH Betti Gyongyos
530-11 KLEIN Israel 06-Feb-1869 M Jacob FRIEDMAN Fani Gyongyos
531-01 KOHN Sali 25-Feb-1869 F Aron GYURK Rozi Gyongyos
531-02 BASCHORN Eszti 24-Feb-1869 F Markus LOWY Julie Gyongyos Father's name spelled BUSCHORN
531-03 EISLER Ignatz 18-Feb-1869 M Unknown EISLER Rozi Gyongyos
531-04 KELLER Eszti 24-Feb-1869 F Moritz STAUB Ernest Gyongyos
531-05 SCHENK Zidonia 24-Feb-1869 F Anton LIPPE Netti Hatvan
531-06 FISCHER Anton 02-Mar-1869 M Lazar LENYEL Teresia Gyongyos Notes in register
531-07 SCHWEITZER Dawid 10-Mar-1869 M Moritz SCHONFELD Netti Gyongyos Notes in register
531-08 STEINER Jacob 10-Mar-1869 M Herman KELLER Sebastina Gyongyos Notes in register
531-09 BRAUN Amali 11-Mar-1869 F Ignatz DEUTSCH Katarina Gyongyos Furedi noted under child's name
531-10 ISAK Isidor 14-Mar-1869 M Ignatz ? Karolina Gyongyos Can't read Mother's maiden name
531-11 KLEIN Samuel 16-Mar-1869 M Leopold ROSENBERG Berta Gyongyos
531-12 FROMMER Herman 13-Mar-1869 M Heinrich FRIEDMAN Rosa Hatvan
532-01 OSTERREICHER Jaksi 17-Mar-1869 M Karl LOWY Mini Hatvan
532-02 WITT Hermina 27-Mar-1869 F Jacob WITT Leni Hatvan
532-03 DANEBERG Ignatz 02-Apr-1869 M Benjamin SCHWARZ Hani Gyongyos
532-04 KOHN Aron 05-Apr-1869 M Markus ADLER Juli Gyongyos Notes in register
532-05 JELLENIK Jacob 17-Apr-1869 M Leopold - Fani Gyongyos Mother's maiden name missing
532-06 WEINBERGER Janet 23-Apr-1869 F Max SALAMON Eszter Hatvan
532-07 RICHTER Oskar 12-Apr-1869 M Adolf ENGEL Rosa Ecsed
532-08 STEINER Betti 30-Apr-1869 F Aron EICHENBAUM Hani Gyongyos
532-09 SUBERT Franz 01-May-1869 M Ignatz GUTTMAN Hani Gyongyos
532-10 GUT Hermina 02-May-1869 F Gerson BRAUN Hani Gyongyos
532-11 FISCHER Franz 16-May-1869 M Simon WEISS Manzi Gyongyos
532-12 FUNKELSTEIN Wilhelm 19-May-1869 M Max GROSGRUN Regina Gyongyos
533-01 DEUTSCH Kati 01-Jun-1869 F Moritz WEISS Amalia Gyongyos
533-02 DOMANY Arnold 07-Jun-1869 M Dawid BRAUN Rosali Gyongyos Notes in register
533-03 KELLER Abraham 11-Jun-1869 M Ignatz BATIST Sali Gyongyos Notes in register
533-04 OESTREICHER Ludwig 08-Jun-1869 M Moritz NEUMANN Zili Gyongyos Notes in register
533-05 SINGER Israel 19-Jun-1869 M Herman FEINER Kati Gyongyos
533-06 ZUKERMANDL Rosa 20-Jun-1869 F Samuel STERN Zili Gyongyos
533-07 STRASSER Szerena 06-Jun-1869 F Ignatz ADLER Ernestine Gyongyos
533-08 MARTONY Selma 13-Jul-1869 F Moritz KLEIN Kati Gyongyos
533-09 LAZAR Soltan 12-Jul-1869 M David KOCH Mari Gyongyos
533-10 OSTREICHER Josef 29-May-1869 M Lajos ROSENTHAL Rosalie Hatvan
533-11 WEITZ Jano 01-Jun-1869 M Zacharias GRUNBERG Rosalie Hatvan
534-01 STEINER Herrman 20-Jun-1869 M Salamon ENGEL Kati Hatvan
534-02 DOMANYI Regine 10-Jul-1869 F Herrman BARNA Ernestine Gyongyos
534-03 KOHN Maximilian 15-Jul-1869 M Anton WEISS Kati Gyongyos Notes in register
534-04 SPITZER Irma 14-Jul-1869 F Ignatz STEINER Amalia Gyongyos
534-05 BRAUN Salie 26-Jul-1869 F Samuel HAAS Fani Gyongyos
534-06 REINER Julie 26-Jul-1869 F Samuel ADLER Rosalie Adacs
534-07 THEBNER Salie 15-Jul-1869 F Moritz BRAUN Fani Pata
534-08 SAMUEL Leopold 04-Jun-1869 M Adolf FARKAS Sali Puszla Manostor
534-09 ROSENFELD Peppi 05-Aug-1869 F Moritz WEISS Netti Gyongyos
534-10 LERNER Idos 10-Aug-1869 F Jacob REINER Netti Adacs
534-11 BRAUN Hendi 07-Aug-1869 F David BRAUN Charlotte Gyongyos
535-01 KOHN Sidi 19-Aug-1869 F Ignatz SCHON Juli Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
535-02 SEIDNER Mari 16-Aug-1869 F Franz WEISS Rosi Gyongyos
535-03 KELLER Ignatz 19-Aug-1869 M Bernad BREINER Kati Gyongyos
535-04 GELB Mini 20-Aug-1869 F Sigmund KOHN Mari Gyongyos
535-05 SCHWARZ Zili 20-Aug-1869 F Jacob POLLAK Pepi Gyongyos
535-06 GESDISCHIK Samuel 22-Aug-1869 M Moses GOLDNER Fani Gyongyos Notes in register
535-07 BRUKNER Armin 02-Aug-1869 M Jacob HUTMAN Ida Gyongyos Notes in register
535-08 WEISS Ignatz 03-Aug-1869 M Samuel BREINER Resi Gyongyos
535-09 GUTHERZ Moritz 04-Aug-1869 M Dawid LICHTER Kati Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
535-10 LAZAR Herman 31-Aug-1869 M Moritz PIK Katarina Gyongyos
535-11 GROSS Heinrich 30-Aug-1869 M Moritz ARVAY Eszter Gyongyos
536-01 KUNSTLER Eduard 01-Sep-1869 M Max REINER Juli Gyongyos Extensive notes in register
536-02 KORN Juleta 03-Sep-1869 F Jonas SCHULL Rosali Gyongyos
536-03 HEISLER Karolina 05-Sep-1869 F Josef FISCHER Fani Gyongyos
536-04 GUTTMAN Armin SDVAL="25455">9-Sep-1969 M Leopold BRASCH Marie Gyongyos
536-05 WILHEIM Lazar 11-Sep-1869 M Aron BRAUN Zili Gyongyos
536-06 BERGER Herman 15-Sep-1869 M Ignatz BRAUN Leonora Gyongyos
536-07 HOFFER Maximilian 17-Sep-1869 M Markus GROSS Fanny Gyongyos Notes in register
536-08 BRONOR Herman 21-Sep-1869 M Moritz MULLER Hellena Gyongyos
536-09 BOSLER Mari 22-Sep-1869 F Moritz NEUHAUS Hani Gyongyos
536-10 JUNGREIS Josef Samuel 22-Sep-1869 M Markus KOHN Leonora Hatvan
537-01 SCHONFELD Hani 07-Oct-1869 F Sandor TREPPER Mari Gyongyos
537-02 SCHLESINGER Jacob 08-Oct-1869 M Wilhelm HERZFELD Betti Hatvan Notes in register
537-03 BRAUN Endre 07-Oct-1869 M Natri SMERDD Hermina Hatvan
537-04 DEUTSCH Sali 06-Oct-1869 F Herman BONDI Regi Gyongyos
537-05 SCHONFELD Sali 09-Oct-1869 F Bernad SCHWEITZER Verona Gyongyos
537-06 STEINER Betti 12-Oct-1869 F Marton LUDWIG Katarina Gyongyos
537-07 HOCHHAUSER Toni 13-Oct-1869 F Emanuel SCHWEITZER Mari Gyongyos
537-08 RUSS Kati 13-Oct-1869 F Adolf SCHONBERG Esti Gyongyos
537-09 GOLDBERGER Elias 02-Nov-1869 M Samuel FISCHER Klari Halasz Extensive notes in register
537-10 HOFMAN Rebus 02-Nov-1869 F Samuel ROTHAUSER Katalina Gyongyos
538-01 ROSENTHAL Aberham 04-Nov-1869 M Samo SCHLESINGER Kati Gyongyos
538-02 OESTREICHER Andor 09-Nov-1869 M Josef BERGER Charlote Hort
538-03 MUHELSTADTER Mina 19-Nov-1869 F Josef KURZ Hani Gyongyos
538-04 FRIEDMAN Hermina 09-Nov-1869 F Adolf SCHACHERL Mari Hatvan
538-05 BERNATH Bela 14-Nov-1869 M Ignatz SCHONFELD Mari Gyongyos
538-06 KOHUT Heinrich 15-Nov-1869 M Lazar KAISER Sali Gyongyos
538-07 GEDINER Armin 16-Nov-1869 M Josef KOHN Betti Csany Notes in register
538-08 HELLBERGER Elias 22-Nov-1869 M Moses KLEIN Betti Gyongyos Notes in register
538-09 DANZIGER Wilhelm 24-Nov-1869 M Josef GUTMAN Mari Gyongyos Notes in register
538-10 BLAU Moritz 22-Nov-1869 M Franz FELDMAHR Regi Gyongyos
539-01 GUTMAN Zali 24-Nov-1869 F Samo DEUTSCH Resi Gyongyos
539-02 SILBERKRAUSZ Simon 28-Nov-1869 M Jacob FARKAS Pepi Gyongyos Notes in register
539-03 FRIEDMAN Eszti 03-Dec-1869 F Leopold SCHLESINGER Sali Gyongyos
539-04 BLUMENTHAL Sali 05-Dec-1869 F Dawid GUTMAN Resi Gyongyos
539-05 MANDL Rosi 08-Dec-1869 F Jacob HAAS Lisi Gyongyos
539-06 OESTREICHER Marton 14-Dec-1869 M Karl SCHIFF Bareso Csany
539-07 SCHWEIGER Marton 16-Dec-1869 M Josef MARKUS Fani Gyongyos
539-08 FEHER Emanuel 19-Dec-1869 M Josef BRAUN Rosali Gyongyos
539-09 KURZ Adolf 24-Dec-1869 M Samuel SCHONFELD Ina Gyongyos
540-01 STERN Resi 26-Dec-1869 F Bernad ALTMAN Sali Wisant
540-02 SCHIFFBLATT Eva 04-Jan-1870 F Moritz SEIDNER Peppi Gyongyos
540-03 FUCHS Berta 05-Jan-1870 F Josef JELLENEK Sali Solymos
540-04 GLATTER Sisela 06-Jan-1870 F Moritz KLEIN Mari Gyongyos
540-05 ROTMAN Leni 06-Jan-1870 F Leopold SCHWARZ Hani Gyongyos
540-06 FELSENSTEIN Ida 07-Jan-1870 F Philop SEIDNER Peppi Gyongyos
540-07 SCHWARZ Adolf 07-Jan-1870 M Ignatz FRIEDMAN Peppi Hatvan
540-08 SZOBEL Mina 18-Jan-1870 F Samuel SILBERFELD Rosali Gyongyos
540-09 SCHLESINGER Philipp 26-Jan-1870 M Josef SCHONBERG Rosi Halmaj, Aboyer Comit
541-01 WITTAL Leopold 26-Jan-1870 M Samuel BRAUN Rosi Gyongyos
541-02 WEISS Hellene 03-Feb-1870 F Josef HIRSCHL Rosa Gyongyos
541-03 HABERFELD Leopold 02-Feb-1870 M Jacob SCHWARZ Nanesi Gyongyos
541-04 HAS Isidor 06-Feb-1870 M Isak BRAUN Mari Gyongyos Notes in register
541-05 HOROWITZ Juli 10-Feb-1870 F Dawid GRIENHUT Rosi Gyongyos
541-06 EISLER Gisela 11-Feb-1870 F - EISLER Rosa Gyongyos Mother's Name & Unknown Reversed
541-07 CSANKA Hani 13-Feb-1870 F Gabor JELLENEK Fani Wisznek
541-08 STEINER Gisela 16-Feb-1870 F Moritz SCHONBERG Juli Gyongyos
541-09 PETER Toni 18-Feb-1870 F Ignatz LOWINGER Mari Gyongyos
541-10 STRASSER Hermina 22-Feb-1870 F Moritz RUSS Zili Gyongyos
542-01 HEBER Hani 28-Feb-1870 F Josef ALTMAN Emilia Tarjan
542-02 PERLUS Sali 26-Feb-1870 F Elias ENGEL Barbara Adacs
542-03 DOMANY Alexander 10-Mar-1870 M Jacob SILBERSTEIN Charlote Gyongyos
542-04 WEISS Jacob 13-Mar-1870 M Marton EKSTEIN Betti Karacsond
542-05 HOFFER Armin 14-Mar-1870 M Samuel HERMAN Fani Gyongyos
542-06 NEUMAN Hani 14-Mar-1870 F Markus LOWI Ida Gyongyos
542-07 BLUMENTHAL Mandi 13-Mar-1870 M Dawid HANOFER Mari Hatvan
542-08 DEUTSCH Rosi 10-Mar-1870 F Dawid MANDL Zili Hatvan
542-09 BINDFELD Lidi 12-Mar-1870 F Moritz OESTREICHER Hani Hatvan
542-10 SCHENK Johanka 14-Mar-1870 F Anton LIPPE Netti Hatvan
543-01 OESTREICHER Aranka 12-Mar-1870 F Dawid GROSSMAN Teresi Gyongyos
543-02 ERBER Katti 12-Mar-1870 F Jacob ERBER Leni Gyongyos Father's surname KOHN
543-03 SCHNEER Jacob 22-Mar-1870 M Dawid KURZ Nina Gyongyos
543-04 HELENBERG Zidi 13-Mar-1870 F Jacob LOWI Babi Gyongyos
543-05 GUTMAN Bernad 01-Apr-1870 M Josef SEITER Mari Gyongyos
543-06 HOFFER Melka 01-Apr-1870 F Moritz HOFFER Sari Gyongyos
543-07 ROSENBERG Sari 01-Apr-1870 F Philipp WITTAL Babi Gyongyos
543-08 SUBERT Adolf 31-Mar-1870 M Ignatz GUTMAN Hani Gyongyos
543-09 HERZFELD Sali 05-Apr-1870 F Gaspar SCHWEIGER Kati Rede
543-10 LANGSFELD Moritz 06-Apr-1870 M Dawid HIRSCH Beti Gyongyos
543-11 STERNER Mina 14-Apr-1870 F Herman GUTMAN Nani Gyongyos Unsure of Mother's Given Name
544-01 HEBER Anton 20-Apr-1870 M Lubi HERR Betti W. Gyork
544-02 WEISZ Moritz 19-Apr-1870 M Gabor BERGMAN Sali Gyongyos
544-03 STEINER Lili 20-Apr-1870 F Adolf ENGEL Betti Hatvan
544-04 LINGER Sali 21-Apr-1870 F Jonas WEISZ Hani Gyongyos
544-05 FELBERBAUM Jacob 20-Apr-1870 F Anton TREPPER Kati Gyongyos
544-06 LINK Jacob 25-Apr-1870 M Herman BOSNER Lina Gyongyos
544-07 BLAU Simon 29-Apr-1870 M Unknown BLAU Tali Gyongyos
544-08 TREPPER Samuel 02-May-1870 M Adam BERGER Metti Gyongyos
544-09 STERN Emanuel 11-May-1870 M Salamon WEISZ Fani Gyongyos
544-10 SCHONBERG Jacob 16-May-1870 M Adolf FISCHER Ernestine Gyongyos
544-11 WALLESZ Charlotte 14-May-1870 F Ignatz HEBER Katharine Karacsond
545-01 KOHN Sali 22-May-1870 F Moritz MANDL Juli Csany
545-02 STEINITZ Sandor 01-Jun-1870 M Dawid ROSENZWIG Hani Gyongyos
545-03 LIPPE Gisela 04-Jun-1870 F Dawid LARAR Mari Gyongyos
545-04 TICK/
TIK
Juli 08-Jun-1870 F Herman SCHON Rosi Gyongyos
545-05 KOHN Rosa 10-Jun-1870 F Anton WEISZ Betti Gyongyos
545-06 KOHN Marton 28-Jan-1870 M Ignatz LAZAR Sari Gyongyos
545-06 WEISZ Eszti 02-Jul-1870 F Samuel SILBERFELD Hani Gyongyos
545-07 STEINER Martzi 03-Jul-1870 M Herman KELLER Teni Gyongyos
545-08 SEIDNER Ignatz 03-Jul-1870 M Adolf SUSELIG Netti Gyongyos
545-09 ZINER Samuel 06-Jul-1870 M Adolf GROSZ Hani Gyongyos
545-10 SEIDNER Teni 11-Apr-1870 M Jakol GOLDSTEIN Rosalia Gy. Pata
546-01 MICHAELSTDOTER Samuel 11-Jul-1870 M Dawid HELLER Sali Gyongyos
546-02 ZELLER Rudolf 12-Jul-1870 M Juda ZELLER Teme Jeriszlau
546-03 TOMANY Anton 12-Jul-1870 M Ignatz DEUTSCH Juli Gyongyos
546-04 STERN Karolina 18-Jul-1870 F Ignatz SCHLESINGER Juli Gyongyos
546-05 LAZAR Salamon 17-Jul-1870 M Dawid KOCH Mari Gyongyos
546-06 HERMAN Dawid 20-Jul1870 M Aberahm ROSENFELD Juli Misznch
546-07 TEBNER Sandor 22-Jul-1870 M Herman BRAK Juli Pata
546-08 SCHNELLER Gisela 30-Jul-1870 F Ignatz BRUN Juhana Hatvan
546-09 KOHN Bernat 31-Jul-1870 M Ignatz PETER Rosi Gyongyos
546-10 FRUNKELSTEIN Sandor 04-Aug-1870 M Max GRASGRUN Regina Gyongyos
546-11 UNGER Hani 06-Aug-1870 F Marton GROSZ Leni Gyongyos
547-01 HIRSCHL Juli 18-Aug-1870 F Moritz WEISZ Rosi Gyongyos
547-02 SCHNELLER Moritz