ShtetLinks

Merchants’ First Guild of Kiev

Members, 1908

(Russian text is followed by English translation)


 

Часть I, А-Р

Агинский В. А. Фундуклеевск, 26. 
Альтшулеръ М. Т. Кузнечная, 23.
 
Альшвангъ А. А. Институтск, 20.
 
Апштейнъ Т. М. Спасск. 8.
 
Аринштейнъ Н. Б. Пушкинск., 9.
Бабушкинъ И. Б. Пушкинск., 25.
 
Бабушкина Э. Ш. Нижн.-Валъ, 31.
 
Барабашь Б. С. Н.-Валъ, 23.
 
Барабтарло А.-Г. У. Михайловен., 22.
 
Баргекштей.чъ А. М. Харьковъ.
 
Барзамъ Г. М. Константин., 20.
 
Барский И. Б. Б.-Васильк.. 34.
 
Басевичъ Е. А. Пушкинск., -12.
 
Бать И. Н. Межигорск., 24.
 
Берлянтъ А. И. М.-Благовъщ, 69.
 
Берманъ Ш. Х.-Ш. Б.-Васильк,. 76.
 
Берштейнъ И. Я. Ярославск., 52.
 
Бобрусовъ Т. Н. Фундукл., 8/16.
 
Бодикъ М.-И. Я. Б.-Житомирск, 8.
 
Бокшицкий М. В. Межигорск., 27.
 
Брискманъ Ф. 1.-А. Б.-Кудрявск.,17.
 
Бродский Л. И. Александровен., 43
 
Бродский Б.-Г. Я. Б.- Васильк.", Ш
 
Бродский П. Б. Банковая, 10.
 
Бродская С. С. Инстит, 9.
 
Вурдъ-ГрановсюйГ. Я. М.-Васильк.,
Быстрицкий Ш. Н. Щекавицк, 9.
 
Белокреницкий И, А. Крещат 25.
Бяликъ Х.-Л. Г.-Я.Наб.-Крещат725.
Варшавский Б.-.И. с. Хоревая 35
Вайкусъ И.М.. Б.-Васильк., 59
Вайсманъ М.
X. Крещатикъ 34
Вайсбергъ М. И. Хоревая
  12. 
Вайсманъ, Х.-Ш.Г. Прорезн
   2
Векслеръ М.Н.Ш. г.Умань
Векслеръ Б.М. Н.Крещатик,29
Векслеръ Э.-М. Андреевск. 9
Вировичъ Э.Б. М.М.Васильк.34
Вишнепольский Г.Я. Москва
Волков Х.Т. Фундуклеевск. 26
Вольфманъ
X. С. Жилянск., 39. 
Воловельсюй Ш. Э. Щекавицк., 17.
 
Воложъ Э.
I. Пушкинск., 35. 
Вязовский Л
  С. Б.-Васильк., 19.
Гакманъ И. А. Ярослав.-Валъ, 60.
Гальбуртъ Х. Р. Ник. Слободка, с. д.
Гальперинъ В. Б. Инстит., 11.
Гальперинъ М. Б. Левашевск.,2.
Гасманъ Г.
X. Спасская, 13.
Геллеръ Э. С. Петербургъ.
Гельблюмъ А. 3. Банковая, 2.
Гельфманъ А.
X. Кирилловен., 34.
Гельфандъ А. 3. Крещатикъ, 30.
 
Гепнёръ
I. Г. Николаевск., 6.
Герёнштейнъ Г. Н. Костельн., 4.
Герчиковъ М.Е. Проръзная, 2.
Гершманъ Р. М. Прорезная, 2.
 
Гинзбургъ Б.
X, М.-Благов'вщ., 24.
Гинзбургъ Л. Б. Институтск., 16.
Гинзбургъ М. Н. Рогнединск, 4.
Гитесъ А. А. М.-Благовещ, 30.
Гиллеръ Д. М. Оболонск,. 17.
Гольцманъ И. Ш. Яросл, 23.
Гольдфанъ Л. 3. Одесса.
Гольфштейнъ М.-Л. И. Москва.
Горенштейнъ Г. Н. Радомысль.
Горинштейнъ Б. Ш. В.-Валъ, 20/18.
Горинштейнъ Е. Н. г. Радомысль.
Горинштейнъ Ш. Н. г. Радомысль.
Гостишрайберъ А. 3.
  В.-Валъ, 20.
Гребень Н. М.-А, М.-Васильк., 40.
Гринбергъ Я...З..Н.-Валъ, 53.
Гретеръ Я.-Н. Я. Терещенк.. 3.
Гримбаргъ
I. Б. Юрковск.. 22. 
Гринбергъ С. Б.
  Кузнечн, 23.
Гринберъ Я. 3. Н. Валъ, 53.
Гринбергъ М. А.-Л. Ильинск., Ю.
 
Гринберг Ц. Я. Н.-Валъ. 19.
 
Гринеръ С. П. Терещенковск., 25.
Груберъ Е-А. И. Инстит., 24.
Гугель Л. М. М.-Благовещ., 19.
 
Гузовичъ М. Г.-Н. Хоревая, 17.
Давидовский 3. М. Жилянск,, 14.
 
Дижуръ 3. А. Вяадимирск., 63.
 
Дитятинъ Ф. Г. Борисоглебск, 14.
Диаментъ Л. Ш.-М. Прореан, 5.
 
Добрушкинъ Ш. С.-Б. Пушкин, 39.
Евзеровъ М. Л. Пушкинск., 39.
 
Ермольева М. Г. Крещат. пр., 1/5.
Животинский Б.-П. Н. Уг. Крещ. и Анненковской.
Закъ-. А.-И.
I. Б.-Васильк., 141. 
Заксъ М. Р. Екатерининск, 6.
 
Зальцманъ И. И. г. Екатеринодаръ.
 
Зарицкий А. А. г. Черкассы.
 
Зайцевъ М. Н. Рогнединск, 4.
 
Зайцевъ Х.-М.
I. Караваевск., 11. 
Златопольсюй Г. 3.
Б.-Подвальн., 22. 
Зусьманъ А.-Ф. 3. г. Новгородъ.

Ингалъ К. М. Зд. Думы.
Исияевичъ М. М.-А. Инстит., 4.
 
Иофъ.С. Л. Прорезная, 16.

Каганъ Н. Я.
Казарновский М.:3; Харьковъ.
 
Какуевицкая Р. П.. Хоревая, 44.
 
Калмановсюй Ш. Ш. кузнечн., 16.
 
Канель С. Я. Николаевск. 13.
 
Канеръ А.-Б. Е. Александр., 47.
 
Каплеръ Я. Н. Крещатикъ, 34.
 
Карантбайвель В. И. Крещат. пл.,3.
 
Кардашъ М. А. Пушкинск., 12.
 
Карнеевъ Я. Я. Ильинск., 14.
 
Кауфманъ Л. Я.
  Пушкинск., 37. 
Кацнельсонъ М. Е. Спасскак, 8.
 
Кваша Е. И. Крещат., 30.
 
Кельбергъ
I. И. Спаская, 36. 
Кенинъ Л. И. М.-Благовещенск, 43.
 
Клейнъ М.-Д. Б. Кузнечн. 34.
 
Клейманъ Ш.
  М;-П.  Пушкинск., 4. 
Кордянский А.-И. Ш.-Б. Б.-Васильк,
3/1. Когенъ Ф. И. Лютерансл., 4.
 
Колонский О. Г. Почаевск., 60.
 
Корнголдъ Г. в. Крещат., 11.
 
Крейнюкъ
X. Д. Борисоглъбск., 9. 
Крисятецкий С.-М.
X. Ярославе, 39 
Кулишеръ М. А. Б.-Житомирск., 24.
 
Кучеръ Г. Н. Тарасовск., 19.
 
Кушнерова Ц. И. Межигорск., 3.
Лапидусъ Д.-Г.
X. М.-Васильк, 40. 
Лебединский
  Г. Ш.  М.-Благов.26.  
Левенштейнъ Д.-Ш. Х.-Г.
  Пушкин.
ская, 35 Левинсонъ М. Б. Крещат., 15.
 
Лещинский М. Н. Кузнечн., 10.
 
Либерманъ С. И. Банковая, 2.
 
Лившицъ Е. В. г. Харьковъ.
 
Лимбергъ С. Н. Б.-Васильк., 25.
 
Липецъ И.-И. М. Крещат., 7.
 
Липкесъ А.-Б. В. Ильинск., 10.
Лисимъ Н. 3. Золотоворотск., 6
 
Лифшицъ А. Н. М.-Благовъщ.. 40
 
Лифшицъ Д. Ш. Хоревая, 23.
 
Лифшицъ Б. Н. Пушкинск., 5.
 
Логовинский И. Л. Констант., 8;
Локшинъ Е. А. Екатеринославъ.
 
Лопатицкий П. Е. Спасская, 25.
 
Лукашевичъ А. М. Прорезн, 2.
 
Лукашевичъ Л. А. Прорезн., 2.
 
Лурье И. В. Александровск, 41.
 
Лукацкий А. и Крещат. 25.
 
Любичъ Я.-Н. Б.-Л. Н.-Валъ, 33.
Мановъ Э. А. М.-Благовещ., 36.
 
Майзиль С. Г.-М. Волошск, 34.
 
Майстеръ Л. Л. И.-Г. Пушкинск., 31
Марголинъ Д С. Николаевск., 1.
 
Марголинъ- И. С. Пушкинск.. 25.
 
Мармеръ Л. С. М.-Васильк, 40:
 
Марръ
I. И. Кирилловен., 65. 
Маршакъ
I. А:-М. Крещат., 5. 
Марьяновский
  Г. И. Б.-Васильк., 140 
Маташевский Л. О. с. Бородецкое..
 
Матусовский С. Б. Николаевск., З
Махаринский Ф.-М. Ш.-Ш. Борисоглебск. 8.
 
Мееровичъ М. М. Терещенковск., 21.
Мизрихъ И. М. Кузнечн., 14.
 
Миркинъ А. М. Пушкинск., 29.
 
Митницкая Я. Мозертъ В. Д. В.-Валъ. 66.
 
Морозъ Б. О.-В. М.-Благоввщ, 35
 
Мордереръ М.И. Спасская, 37.
 
Моцкинъ 3. Ш. М.-Васильк., 32
Моцкинъ
X. Ш. Кузнечн-, 36. 
Медникъ Б.-А. М.-К. Думск. площ., 2.
Мушкатъ А. М. Крещат., 22.
Немировский Б. Ш. Николаевск.. 9.
 
Немировский
  М.-Н. М. Хоревая, 11. 
Нимець С. М. Терещенковск., 21.
 
Ниренштейнъ М.-Х. М. Белая-Церковь.
 
Новакъ-Д. Ю. Б.-Васильковск. 105.
 
Новиковъ И. С. В.-Валъ, 28
 
Новиковъ А. С. г. Царыцынъ.
Паинъ М. А. Н.-Никольск., 5.
 
Парташниковъ М. В. Ярославск., 5.
 
Пеховичъ М. А., Москва.
 
Пищанский Я.-Ш. М. Констант., 22.
 
Полищукъ И.-Г. М. Воздвиженсн., 1.
 
Покрасъ Б. Я. Прозоровск., 7.
 
Полякъ 3. А. Лютеранская, 6.
 
Полякъ Д. В. Б.-Васильковск., 41.
 
Полищукъ И. Г.-М. Воздвиженс. 1.
 
Портной В. Б. Уг. Думск. пд. и Соф.
 
Порховиикъ Б. Ш. Жилянск., 52.
 
Прилуцюй А. М.-А. м. Смела.
 
Притыкинъ Г. М.-В. Ярославск,26.
 
Рабннерсонъ 3. Л. Александр.7/2.
 
Рабиновичъ А. Н. Новая, 3:


 

 

 


 

 

 

 


 

часть II, Р-Я

Рабиновичъ В, Н. Гимназнческ. 1.
Райзманъ А.Г. И.Д. Крещ. пл.
 
Райзманъ.Х.-С. Д. Александр, площ.
 
Рейдеяь М, 3. г.Ровно. .
Роэенбергь М. К. Б.-Бульваръ 4
Розенблюмъ Я. Д..Х. М.-Благов, 22.
Ройтманъ Э.Г. М. Гост,рядъ19/20.
 
Рубинъ А. Э. В-Валъ. 18.
 
Рубинштейнъ г. Харьковъ.
 
Рубинчикъ Х.-3. Ш. Крещат, 25.
 
Рудзицкий А. И. Дмитр.. 8.
 
Резникъ Г. Ш. Инстнт. 36.
 
Рыбальчикъ Х.-Б. Ш. Спасская, 26,
Салганикъ М.
X. г. Васильковъ. 
Салганикъ. Э.
X. Кирилловск, 15. 
Сандуковский Э. М. Куреневск, 15.
 
Сергеевъ А. Я. Щекавицкая, 61.
 
Сахновский М.К..-Ш. Туровск, 12.
 
Сегаль М. К. М.-Бяаговещ., 30.
 
Септеръ К. Я. Уг. Кузнечн. и Жилянской.
 
Скомаровский М. Г. В.-Валъ, 30.
 
Скодянский А. Г. г, Мозырь.
 
Сорокинъ В. И. Кузнечная, 23.
 
Соресъ И.-Р. М. Спасская, 7.
 
Суцкеверъ Л. Я. Пушкинск. 37.
Тарнополь М.
I. Одесса, 
Трахтенбергъ М.-А.
X. Крещат, 38. 
Туровский Борисоглебск, 16.
Фальковичъ Ш. Б. М.-Васильк 30.
 
Файеръ Ш. М.-Л. Б.-Бульваръ, 3
 
Файнгольдъ Лютеранок 6.
 
Фельзенбаумъ М. А. Крещат, 5.
 
Финкильштейнъ Э. Г. Кузнечн., 38.
 
Финкильштейнъ Д. Л. Крещат, 5
 
Флить А. И. М. Благовещенск, 30.
 
Френкель
X.И. Екатерин, 19. 
Фридманъ М. Г. Б.-Васильк, 21
 
Фришбергъ И. Л. г. Полтава.
 
Фридманъ Б. Ш. Хоревая, 4.
 
Фукзонъ Я. И.-М. В-Валъ, 30.
ХаскелисъЛ. X. Андреевой сп.д Слинка.

Хаскельманъ Я. С. Крещатикъ, 30. 
Хацетъ Б.Г. Пушкин., 31. 
Хватовкеръ И. М. Тарасовск, 38. 
Хорозъ Н. М.- Б.Васильк, 44.
Цейтлина Б. Л. Б.-Васи л к.. 23. 
Цехновйчеръ М.-И. Николаевск, 12
Цимбалистъ А.-Л. И. Владим, 73. 
Ципкннъ П. Г. Межигорск, 2
Цыпенюкъ Л. А.-И. Кирилловск, 1. 
Цыпенюкъ М. Л.-Л. Константин, 23.
Черкасский И. М. Флоровск, 1. 
Чернобыльский Я.-Э. 3. Бибик.
бульварь, 7/29.
Чоколовъ И. И. Глубочицкая, 13.
Шахновичъ Б. О. Ярославск, 31.
Шварцъ П. Б. Б.-Васильк., 42.
Шварцъ А. X. Бр.-Литовск. ш, 5,
Шварцъ Я. Ш. Б.-Васильк, 142.
Шварцборъ Н.-Д. А.-Д. Никол., 94
Шварцманъ И. М. Наб.-Никольск, 1
Шевелевъ 3. А, г. Мариуполь;
Шейнбаумъ М. Н. Крещат, 5. 
Шейнкманъ В. И. В.-Валъ, 31. 
Шефтель М. Я. Новая ул.,.3 
Шмундякъ Ш. Г.-Б. г. Павлградъ. 
Шлейеръ X. П. уг. Пушкинск. и
Караваевск. 
Штерензонъ А. О. М.-Житомер., 4..
Штоферъ И. Д. Наб.-Нихольск, 17. 
Шутовей И. В. Кузнечн, 23 
Эбинъ X. Г. Крещат., 14. 
Эльгортъ Л. X. Б.-Васильк, 4. 
Эйберъ А. С. Инстит, 4. 
Эйдельманъ Ш. П. Хоревая, 11. 
Эйдензонъ М.-Д. У. Наб.-Крещат, 2. 
Эсманъ Б. Я. Б.-Васильх, 12. 
Этингеръ Л.-Л. И.-Н, Пушкинск, 34. 
Этингонъ А. Г. Хоревая, 42.
Юздонъ Б. М. Б.-Васильк, 39. 
Юдковский М.-М. Л. Биб-Бульв, 3. 
Юдовичъ Л. Б. Александр, 97. 
Яновский Ш. Я. Ильинск, 18. 
Яхлесъ Л. М. Крещат., 17

 


 

 


Part I, A-N

Aginskiy V.A. Fundukleyevsk, 26. 
Altshuler M.T. Kuznechnaya, 23. 
Alshvang A.A. Institutsk 20. 
Apshteyn T.M. Spassk. 8. 
Arinshteyn N.B. Pushkinsk., 9. 
Babushkin I.B. Pushkinsk., 25. 
Babushkina E. Sh. Nizhn.-Val, 31. 
BarabashB.S.N.-Val, 23. 
Barabtarlo A. - G. U. Mikhayloven., 22. 
Bargekshtey.ch A.M. Kharkov
Barzam G.M. Konstantin., 20. 
Barskiy I.B.B.-Vasil'k .. 34. 
Basevich Ye. A. Pushkinsk., -12. 
Bat' I. N.Mezhigorsk., 24. 
Berlyant A.I.M.-Blagov'shch, 69. 
Berman SH. KH.-SH. B.-Vasil'k. 76. 
Bershteyn I.YA. Yaroslavsk., 52. 
Bobrusov T.N.Fundukl., 8/16. 
Bodik' M.-I. YA. B.-Zhitomirsk, 8. 
Bokshitskiy M.V. Mezhigorsk., 27. 
Briskman F. I.-A. B.-Kudryavsk., 17. 
Brodskiy L.I. Aleksandroven., 43 
Brodskiy B.-G. YA.B. - Vasil'k ",SH.
Brodskiy P.B. Bankovaya,10
Brodskaya S.S. Instit, 9. 
Bystritskiy Sh.N. Shchekavitsk, 9. 
Belokrenitskiy I.A. Kreshchat 25. 
Byalik' KH.-L. G.-YA.Nab.-Kreshchat 725. 
Cherkasskiy I.M. Florovsk, 1. 
Chernobyl'skiy YA.-E. 3. Bibikbul'var, 7/29. 
Chokolov I.I. Glubochitskaya, 13. 
Davidovskiy 3. M. Zhilyansk, 14. 
Dizhur 3. A. Vyaadimirsk., 63. 
Dityatin F. G. Borisoglebsk 14. 
Diament L. SH.-M. Prorean, 5. 
Dobrushkin SH. S. -B. Pushkin, 39. 
Ebin X. G. Kreshchat., 14. 
Elgort L. X. B.-Vasil'k, 4. 
Eyber A.S. Instit, 4. 
Eydelman SH. P. Khorevaya 11. 
Eydenzon M.-D. U. Nab.-Kreshchat , 2. 
Esman B. YA. B.-Vasil'kh, 12. 
Etinger L.-L. I.-N, Pushkinsk 34. 
Etingon A.G. Khorevvaya 42. 
Fal'kovich SH. B.M.-Vasil'k. "30 
Fayyer SH. M.-L. B.-Bulvar, 3 
Fayngold Lyuteranok 6. 
Felzenbaum M.A. Kreshchat, 5. 
Finkilshteyn E.G. Kuznechn., 38. 
Finkilshteyn D.L. Kreshchat, 5 
Flit A. I.M. Blagoveshchensk, 30. 
Frenkel X.I. Yekaterin, 19. 
Fridman, M.G. B.-Vasil'k, 21 
Frishberg I.L. g. Poltava. 
Fridman B.SH. Khorevaya 4. 
Fukzon YA. I.-M. V-Val, 30. 
Gakman' I.A. Yaroslav.-Val, 60. 
Gal'burt KH. R. Nik. Slobodka, s. d. 
Gal'perin V.B. Instit., 11. 
Gal'perin M.B. Levashevsk., 2. 
Gasman G. X. Spasskaya, 13. 
Geller E.S. Peterburg
Gel'blyum A. 3. Bankovaya 2. 
Gel'fman A.X.Kirilloven., 34. 
Gelfand A. 3. Kreshchatik, 30. 
GepnerI.G. Nikolayevsk., 6. 
Gerenshteyn G.N. Kostel'n., 4. 
GerchikovM.Ye. Pror'znaya, 2. 
Gershman R.M. Proreznaya 2. 
Ginzburg B. X, M-Blagov 'vshch., 24. 
Ginzburg L.B. Institutsk., 16. 
Ginzburg M.N. Rognedinsk, 4. 
Gites A.A.M.-Blagoveshch, 30. 
Giller D.M. Obolonsk . 17. 
Goltsman I.Sh. Yarosl, 23. 
Goldfan L. 3. Odessa. 
GolfshteynM.-L.I. Moscow. 
Gorenshteyn G.N. Radomysl
Gorinshteyn B.Sh. V.-Val, 20/18. 
Gorinshteyn Ye.N. g. Radomysl
Gorinshteyn Sh. N.g. Radomysl
Gostishrayber A. 3. V.-Val, 20. 
Greben N.M.-A, M.-Vasil'k., 40. 
GrinbergYA Z.. N.-Val, 53. 
Greter YA.-N. YA.Tereshchenk . .. 3. 
GrimbargI.B. Yurkovsk . .. 22. 
Grinberg S.B. Kuznechn, 23. 
Grinber YA. 3. N. Val, 53. 
GrinbergM. A.-L. Il'insk., YU. 
Grinberg TS. YA. N-Val. 19. 
Griner S.P. Tereshchenkovsk., 25. 
Gruber Ye.-A. I. Instit., 24 . 
Gugel L.M.M.-Blagoveshch., 19. 
Guzovich M. G.-N. Khorevaya 17. 

Ingal' KM Zd. Dumy
Isiyayevich M. M.-A. Instit., 4. 

Iof .S. L. Proreznaya 16. 
Kagan N. YA. 
Kazarnovskiy M. 3, KHar'kov. 
Kakuyevitskaya R.P. Khorevaya 44. 
Kalmanovsyuy SH Kuznechn., 16. 
Kanel S. YA. Nikolayevsk. 13. 
Kaner A.-B. Ye. Aleksandr., 47. 
Kapler YA.N. Kreshchatik, 34. 
Karantbayvel V.I. Kreshchat. pl. 3. 
Kardash M.A. Pushkinsk., 12. 
Karneyev YA. YA. Il'insk., 14. 
Kaufman L. YA. Pushkinsk., 37. 
Katsnelson M. Ye. Spasskak, 8. 
Kelberg I. I. Spaskaya, 36. 
Kenin L.I. M-Blagoveshchensk, 43. 

Khaskelis L. X.  Andreyevoy sp.d Slinka.
Khaskelman YA.S. Kreshchatik, 30. 
Khatset B.G. Pushkin., 31. 
Khoroz N.M. - B.Vasil'k, 44. 
Khvatovker I.M. Tarasovsk 38. 
Kleyn M.-D. B. Kuznechn. 34. 
Kleyman Sh. M-P. Pushkinsk., 4. 
Kordyanskiy A.-I. SH.-B. B.-Vasil'k, 3/1. 
Kogen F.I. Lyuteransl., 4. 
Kolonskiy O.G. Pochayevsk., 60. 
Korngold G. v. Kreshchat., 11. 
Kreynyuk X. D. Borisogl'bsk., 9. 
Krisyatetskiy S.-M. X. Yaroslave, 39 
Kulisher M. A.B.-Zhitomirsk., 24. 
Kucher G.N. Tarasovsk., 19. 
KushnerovaTS.I. Mezhigorsk., 3. 
Kvasha Ye. I. Kreshchat ., 30. 
Lapidus D.-G. X. M.-Vasil'k, 40. 
Lebedinskiy G. SH. M.-Blagov.26.  
Levenshteyn D.-SH. KH.-G. Pushkin. Skaya, 35
Levinson M.B.Kreshchat., 15. 
Leshchinskiy M.N. Kuznechn., 10. 
Liberman S.I. Bankovaya 2. 
Livshits Ye. V. g.Kar'kov
Limberg S.N. B.-Vasil'k., 25. 
Lipets I.-I. M. Kreshchat., 7. 
Lipkes A.-B. V. Il'insk., 10. 
Lisim N. 3. Zolotovorotsk. 6 
Lifshits A. N.M.-Blagov'shch .. 40 
Lifshits D. Sh. Khorevaya 23. 
Lifshits B.N. Pushkinsk., 5. 
Logovinskiy I.L. Konstant., 8; 
Lokshin Ye. A. Yekaterinoslav
Lopatitskiy P.Ye. Spasskaya, 25. 
Lukashevich A. M. Prorezn, 2. 
Lukashevich L.A. Prorezn., 2. 
Lur'ye I. V. Aleksandrovsk, 41. 
Lukatskiy A. i Kreshchat. 25. 
Lyubich YA.-N. B.-L. N.-Val', 33. 
Manov E. A.M.-Blagoveshch., 36. 
Mayzil S. G.-M. Voloshsk, 34. 
Mayster L.L. I.-G. Pushkinsk., 31 
Margolin D. S. Nikolayevsk. 1. 
Margolin I. S. Pushkinsk 25. 
Marmer L.S.M.-Vasil'k, 40: 
Marr I. I. Kirilloven., 65. 
Marshak I. A:-M. Kreshchat., 5. 
Mar'yanovskiy G. I. B.-Vasil'k., 140 
Matashevskiy L.O. s.Borodetskoye .. 
Matusovskiy S.B. Nikolayevsk., Z 
Makharinskiy F.-M. SH.-SH. Borisoglebsk. 8. 
Meyerovich M.M. Tereshchenkovsk., 21. 
Mizrikh I.M. Kuznechn., 14. 
Mirkin A.M. Pushkinsk. 29. 
MitnitskayaYA. Mozert V. D. V.-Val. 66. 
Moroz B. O.-V.M. -Blagovvshch, 35 
Morderer M.I. Spasskaya, 37. 
Motskin 3. SH. M-Vasil'k., 32 
Motskin X. SH. Kuznechn-, 36. 
Mednik B.-A. M.-K. Dumsk. ploshch., 2. 
Mushkat A.M. Kreshchat., 22. 
Nemirovskiy B. SH. Nikolayevsk .. 9. 
Nemirovskiy M.-N. M. Khorevaya 11. 
Nimets S.M. Tereshchenkovsk., 21. 
Nirenshteyn M.-KH. M. Belaya-Tserkov. 
Novak -D. YU.B.-Vasil'kovsk. 105. 
Novikov I.S.V.-Val, 28 
Novikov A.S.g. Tsarytsyn

 

 

 


 

 

Part II , P-Z

Pain M.A.N.-Nikol'sk., 5. 
Partashnikov M.V. Yaroslavsk., 5. 
Pekhovich M.A. , Moscow. 
Pishchanskiy YA.-SH. M. Konstant., 22. 
Polishchuk I.-G M. Vozdvizhensn. 1. 
Pokras B.YA. Prozorovsk., 7. 
Polyak 3. A. Lyuteranskaya, 6. 
Polyak D. V.B.-Vasil'kovsk., 41. 
Polischuk I. G.-M. Vozdvizhens. 1. 
Portnoy V.B. Ug. Dumsk. pd. i Sof. 
Porkhoviik B.SH. Zhilyansk., 52. 
Prilutsyuy A. M.-A. m. Smela
Pritykin G. M.-V. Yaroslavsk, 26. 
Rabnnerson 3. L. Aleksandr.7 / 2. 
Rabinovich A.N. Novaya, 3
Rabinovich, V. N. Gimnaznchesk. 1. 
Rayzman A.G. I.D. Kreshch. pl
Rayzman KH.-S. D. Alekandr, ploshch. 
Reydeya M, 3. g.Rovno. . 
Roeyenberg M. K.B.-Bul'var 4
Rozenblyum YA. D. KHM.-Blagov, 22. 
Roytman E.G. M. Gost, ryad 19/20. 
Rubin A.E. V-Val. 18. 
Rubinshteyn g. Kharkov
Rubinchik KH.-3. SH Kreshchat, 25. 
Rudzitskiy A.I. Dmitr .. 8. 
Reznik G. SH. Instnt. 36. 
Rybalchik KH.-B. S.H. Spasskaya, 26, 
Salganik M. X. g. Vasil'kov
Salganik. E. X. Kirillovsk, 15. 
Sandukovskiy E.M. Kurenevsk, 15. 
Sergeyev A.YA. Shchekavitskaya, 61. 
Sakhnovskiy M.K.-SH. Turovsk, 12. 
Segal M. K.M.-Byaagoveshch., 30. 
Septer K.YA. Ug. Kuznechn. i Zhilyanskoy
Skomarovskiy M. G.V.-Val, 30. 
Skodyanskiy A.G. g, Mozyr
Sorokin V. I. Kuznechnaya, 23. 
Sores I.-R. M. Spasskaya, 7. 
Sutskever L.YA. Pushkinsk. 37. 
Shakhnovich B.O. Yaroslavsk, 31. 
Shvarts P.B.B.-Vasil'k., 42. 
Shvarts A. X. Br.-Litovskmsh, 5, 
Shvarts YA. SH. B.-Vasil'k, 142. 
Shvartsbor N.-D. A.-D. Nikol., 94 
Shvartsman I.M. Nab.-Nikol'sk, 1 
Shevelev 3. A, g.Mariupol
Sheynbaum M.N. Kreshchat, 5. 
Sheynkman V.I.V.-Val, 31. 
Sheftel M.YA. Novaya ul., .3 
Shmundyak SH. G.-B. g. Pavlgrad
Shleyyer X. P. ugPushkinski  Karavayevsk
Shterenzon A.O.M.-Zhitomer., 4 . 
Shtofer I.D. Nab-Nikholsk , 17. 
Shutovey I.V. Kuznechn, 23 

Tarnopol M. I. Odessa, 
Trakhtenberg M.-A. X. Kreshchat, 38. 
Tseytlina B. L.B.-Vasilk  23. 
Tsekhnovycher M.-I. Nikolayevsk, 12 
Tsimbalist A.-L. I. Vladim, 73. 
Tsipknn P.G. Mezhigorsk
Tsypenyuk L. A.-I. Kirillovsk, 1. 
Tsypenyuk M. L.-L. Konstantin, 23. 
Turovskiy Borisoglebsk 16. 
Varshavskiy B. -. I. s. Khorevaya 35 
Vaykus' I.M. B.-Vasil'k., 59 
Vaysman M. X. Kreshchatik 34 
Vaysberg M.I. Khorevaya 12. 
Vaysman, KH.-SH.G. Prorezn 2
Veksler M.N.SH. g.Uman 
VekslerB.M. N.Kreshchatik , 29 
Veksler E.-M. Andreyevsk .
Virovich E.B. M.M.Vasil'k.34 
Vishnepol'skiy G.YA. Moscow 
Volkov KH.T. Fundukleyevsk. 26 
Volfman X. S. Zhilyansk., 39. 
Volovel'syuySH.E. Shchekavitsk, 17. 
Volozh' E . I. Pushkinsk., 35. 
Vurd'-GranovsyuyG. YA.M.-Vasil'k., 
Vyazovskiy L S.B.-Vasil'k., 19. 
Yevzerov M.L. Pushkinsk., 39. 
Yermol'yeva M.G. Kreshchat. pr., 1/5. 
Yuzdon B.M. B.-Vasil'k, 39. 
Yudkovskiy M.-M. L. Bib-Bul'v, 3. 
Yudovich L.B. Alekandr, 97. 
Yanovskiy SH. YA. Il'insk, 18. 
Yakhles L.M. Kreshchat., 17. 
Zak'-. A.-I. I. B., Vasil'k., 141. 
Zaks M.R. Yekaterininsk 6. 
Zaltsman I.I.g. Yekaterinodar
Zaritskiy A.A.g. Cherkassy. 
Zaytsev M.N. Rognedinsk, 4. 
Zaytsev KH.-M.I. Karavayevsk., 11. 
Zhivotinskiy B.-P. N. Ug. Kreshch. i Annenkovskoy.
Zlatopol'syuy G. 3. B.-Podval'n., 22. 
Zusman A.-F. 3. g. Novgorod.

 



Top of Page

      or

Return to Home Page


Last Modified: 20 February 2013