Kolonya Dobra (Dobroye, Dobrinka), Kherson Gubernia

List of donors, "Sefer Imrei Shmuel, helek shlishi" (pgs.4& 5), printed by Avraham Y. Alter, Warshaw, 1912.
Copy of document from www.shtetlinks.jewishgen.org/Colonies_of_Ukraine/Hebrewbooks_org_31410.pdf
Names transliterated by Alberto Setzer (J-Gen ID#7600), April/2009

1Menachem MendelKLYUBGANT 
2Yosef ben BaruchSHKOLNIK 
3YtzhakVARHALZ 
4AlterFIKS 
5YehudaNISHTOT 
6MordechaiGLUSKIN 
7HilelSHMIRIN 
8DavidSIRKIN 
9AvrahamBORKONSK?
10Yaakov MeichalKOFTZAN 
11Ytzhak MosheMONIN 
12Avraham MeyrSHVERDLOV 
13Shmuel Dov ?
14ShabetaiPASIK 
15Azriel YudelVISHNAVOM?
16Ytzhak MeyrSHUMIRSOF 
17Sharna FeivishDONKIN 
18Moshe ReuvenSENDLAR 
19YaakovGRINAVIN 
20Aba EliezerROHAWITZ 
21BaruchZEIDENAVSKA 
22AharonROHAWITZ 
23Yosef ChaymMONOPOLSKY 
24AharonSHVERDLOV 
25YonaGOLOB 
26Bem ZionLUBKIN 
27NahumZOLISHTZANSKA 
28Yehuda LeybSHAPLORKA?
29Dov ZviSHPIRO 
30EliRUBIN 
31Izrael IserAVRAHAMSON 
32Chaym YehudaKONOLIK 
33YehoshuaKLUIBGONT 
34YosefBORKONSKA 
35AyzikBOGRACH 
36Eli ZelmanRAVROCH 
37LeybREZNIKOW 
38MosheTZODOKOWICZ 
39ShymonVISHNIWAT 
40ShaftelSHAPTALOWICZ 
41MordechaiLODZISKA 
42EliezerGIBOR 
43Zeev WolfPINIK 
44YaakovPASIK 
45ShmuelPINIK 
46NaftaliANAPOLSKA 
47Zvi MeyerGROYOV 
48YehudaEydel ?
49PaytelROWKIN 
50Moshe NachmanRAVROCH 
51Shmuel YoelDOBINSKA 
52Moshe ChaymDUBINSKY 
53MosheGOLDBERG 
54BaruchGRYNHOYN 
55ZviSKIBINNSKA 
56Yehuda LeybANAPOLSKA 
57Bem ZionLAMDAN 
58MosheGRONIK 
59Mendel LustinMEVORSTONKA?
60MosheVIZUMSKA 
61MordechaiKOPALOW 
62AvrahamPLOTKIN 
63YaakovROTMAN 
64YosefZOROWSKA 
65Moshe bar ZviOROWSKA 
66MosheLITMANOWITZ 
67YosefGURAWITZ 
68EfraimLAMDAN 
69YaakovSTOWITZKA 
70NachmanLONATZKA 
71EliezerWALDMAN 
72Moshe ChaymTYBEL 
73Meyr BaruchSTOWITZKA 
74Yaakov LeybSIMONOWITZ 
75Shlomo ZviTZODOKOWICZ 
76Avraham ben YtzhakBOYNK 
77IzraelZLOTAPOLSKA 
78NoachZLOTAPOLSKA 
79ReuvenKOPILOW 
80GershonGOLOD 
81YosefROIF 
82AkivaLOCHTAR 
83LeybLAPIDOT 
84DovRUBIN 
85PinhasRUBIN 
86YtzhahBOGRAD 
87ShimonMINKOW 
88BezalelTZANZIPOR?
89Yaakov IzraelSHUMIRSOF 
90ShmuelREZNIK 
91Izrael DovYRKANSKA 
92Baruch YtzhaTZANZIPOR 
93DovYKONIKOW 
94Shimon bar Shmuel YoesfREZNIK 
95ShymonPILNIK 
96Zvi HirshRUBIN 
97ZalmanRUBIN 
98EliYANTIN 
99Raphael YtzhakLAMDAN 
100IzraelGOLOB 
101MordechaiPASIK 
102AvrahamBROVARMAY 
103ZviBROYTMAN 
104MosheSCHNITZ 
105SchlomaKOPILOW 
106LevyRUBIN 
107Ytzhak LeybRUBIN 
108ZeevNISENOWITZ 
109ChaymGOLOWINSKA 
110YtzhakSTOWITZKA 
111HilelPASIK 
112DovSTOWITZKA 
113Mendel bar MosheTARNIN 
114MosheZETZER 
115Ytzhak bar YoelSAPLARSKY 
116PesachBOYNK 
117AvrahamZLOTAPOLSKA 
118BenyaminTZODOKOWICZ 
119EliTZORNA 
120Zvi bar Shymon EyzikMONAYT 
121Nahum MoshePARMAN 
122AvrahamZIPILARSKY 
123YaakovDVYTZ 
124Benyamin ben ItzhakKAHANO 
125YoelRODARMON 
126Yehuda LeybPASIK 
127MendelPARBAROW 
128TovyRUBIN 
129Shymon bar YaakovKOSUY 
130Ytzhak ZviAVRAHAMSON 
131DawidHOVKYN 
132Bem ZionRYHYL 
133AtanielKROPIVNYK 
134LejbLAPIDOT 
135Asher GetzelKRILOWSKA 
136PinhasKONAVISER 
137YaakovRAVROCH 
138Mendel ben FishelTZODOKOWICZ 
139Zusman bar EliezerPINIK 
140YeruhamKATZ 
141MosheFISH